25. Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Graz (AUT)

Date: 10.02.2018 16:36 | StLFC Graz


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT BERGMANN Paul
1 FCT
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 12.
AUT SPANOS Konstantin
1 FUL
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 4 22 17 0.667 5 2. 15.
AUT ZöLß Leo
1 GFU
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 3. 16.
AUT PANKRATZ Josua
1 FCT
4 D4 V5 D4 V5 D2 D4 2 24 22 0.333 2 5. 17.
AUT GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus
1 FUL
5 D1 D0 D3 D0 D0 D3 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 34.
AUT BIRO Alexander
1 KAC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
AUT SONNLEITNER Thomas
1 OOELFK
7 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 28.
details
PANKRATZ Josua   D 4 V 5   BERGMANN Paul R:
GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus   D 0 V 5   SPANOS Konstantin R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 3   ZöLß Leo R:
BERGMANN Paul   V 5 D 4   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:
PANKRATZ Josua   V 5 D 0   GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus R:
ZöLß Leo   D 1 V 5   SPANOS Konstantin R:
SONNLEITNER Thomas   D 1 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
BERGMANN Paul   V 5 D 1   GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus R:
ZöLß Leo   V 5 D 4   PANKRATZ Josua R:
SPANOS Konstantin   D 0 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
SONNLEITNER Thomas   V 5 D 3   GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus R:
BERGMANN Paul   D 3 V 5   ZöLß Leo R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 2   PANKRATZ Josua R:
SPANOS Konstantin   V 5 D 3   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:
GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus   D 3 V 5   ZöLß Leo R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 1   BERGMANN Paul R:
PANKRATZ Josua   V 5 D 2   SPANOS Konstantin R:
ZöLß Leo   V 5 D 3   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:
GOLLOWITSCH Stanislaus   D 0 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
SPANOS Konstantin   V 5 D 3   BERGMANN Paul R:
SONNLEITNER Thomas   V 5 D 4   PANKRATZ Josua R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT HUCHLER Jakob
1 FTSJD
1 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 V5 4 22 24 0.667 -2 4. 10.
SLO POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob
1 TABOR-LJUBLJANA
2 D3 D1 D3 D2 D4 V5 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 27.
AUT LACH Leo
1 UWK
3 D4 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 26 19 0.500 7 5. 19.
AUT VIGL Oliver
1 FTSJD
4 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 21.
AUT BRUCKMüLLER Fabian
1 FUL
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 1. 9.
AUT HUBER Philipp
1 OOELFK
6 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 24 0.667 4 3. 8.
AUT BUDER Noah
1 FTSJF
7 D3 D2 D0 D2 D2 D4 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 33.
details
VIGL Oliver   V 5 D 0   HUCHLER Jakob R:
BRUCKMüLLER Fabian   V 5 D 2   POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob R:
HUBER Philipp   V 5 D 3   LACH Leo R:
HUCHLER Jakob   V 5 D 3   BUDER Noah R:
VIGL Oliver   D 3 V 5   BRUCKMüLLER Fabian R:
LACH Leo   V 5 D 1   POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob R:
BUDER Noah   D 4 V 5   HUBER Philipp R:
HUCHLER Jakob   D 2 V 5   BRUCKMüLLER Fabian R:
LACH Leo   V 5 D 3   VIGL Oliver R:
POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob   D 4 V 5   HUBER Philipp R:
BUDER Noah   D 2 V 5   BRUCKMüLLER Fabian R:
HUCHLER Jakob   V 5 D 4   LACH Leo R:
HUBER Philipp   D 4 V 5   VIGL Oliver R:
POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob   V 5 D 2   BUDER Noah R:
BRUCKMüLLER Fabian   V 5 D 4   LACH Leo R:
HUBER Philipp   D 4 V 5   HUCHLER Jakob R:
VIGL Oliver   V 5 D 3   POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob R:
LACH Leo   V 5 D 0   BUDER Noah R:
BRUCKMüLLER Fabian   D 3 V 5   HUBER Philipp R:
POGACNIK-SOUVENT Jakob   D 3 V 5   HUCHLER Jakob R:
BUDER Noah   D 2 V 5   VIGL Oliver R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT JANJIC Gregor
1 GFU
1 V5 D2 D0 V5 D3 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 14.
AUT DüRK Valentin
1 OOELFK
2 D1 D4 D1 D4 D2 V5 1 17 27 0.167 -10 7. 29.
AUT FUCHS Julian
1 FTSJD
3 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 6 29 13 1.000 16 1. 2.
AUT VALENTE Vincent
1 KAC
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 D3 3 22 18 0.500 4 3. 23.
SLO BALER BERNARD
1 SK LJUBLJANA
5 D3 V5 D0 D4 D2 V5 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 30.
ITA LOPARCO Giovanni
1 Scherma Treviso A.S.D.
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 6.
AUT LUCKINGER Rainer
1 HSVWN
7 D4 D2 D2 V4 D3 D3 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 26.
details
VALENTE Vincent   V 5 D 0   JANJIC Gregor R:
BALER BERNARD   V 5 D 4   DüRK Valentin R:
LOPARCO Giovanni   D 2 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 4   LUCKINGER Rainer R:
VALENTE Vincent   V 5 D 4   BALER BERNARD R:
FUCHS Julian   V 5 D 4   DüRK Valentin R:
LUCKINGER Rainer   D 3 V 5   LOPARCO Giovanni R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 3   BALER BERNARD R:
FUCHS Julian   V 4 D 3   VALENTE Vincent R:
DüRK Valentin   D 2 V 5   LOPARCO Giovanni R:
LUCKINGER Rainer   D 3 V 5   BALER BERNARD R:
JANJIC Gregor   D 2 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
LOPARCO Giovanni   V 5 D 1   VALENTE Vincent R:
DüRK Valentin   V 5 D 2   LUCKINGER Rainer R:
BALER BERNARD   D 0 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
LOPARCO Giovanni   V 5 D 3   JANJIC Gregor R:
VALENTE Vincent   V 5 D 1   DüRK Valentin R:
FUCHS Julian   V 5 D 2   LUCKINGER Rainer R:
BALER BERNARD   D 2 V 5   LOPARCO Giovanni R:
DüRK Valentin   D 1 V 5   JANJIC Gregor R:
LUCKINGER Rainer   V 4 D 3   VALENTE Vincent R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT RANKL Florian
1 FCT
1 V5 D3 D3 V5 D3 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 13.
AUT KOGLER Marco
1 KAC
2 D2 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 22.
AUT GSTETTNER Michel
1 FTSJF
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 4.
AUT GROHS Andreas Peter
1 FCT
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 20.
SLO STRUMBELJ VIKTOR
1 SK LJUBLJANA
5 D2 D2 D0 D3 D4 V5 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 25.
SLO GRUBAR Timon
1 TABOR-LJUBLJANA
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 7.
AUT AIGNER Xaver
1 GFU
7 D2 D3 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 35.
details
GROHS Andreas Peter   V 5 D 3   RANKL Florian R:
STRUMBELJ VIKTOR   D 2 V 5   KOGLER Marco R:
GRUBAR Timon   V 5 D 2   GSTETTNER Michel R:
RANKL Florian   V 5 D 2   AIGNER Xaver R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   V 5 D 3   STRUMBELJ VIKTOR R:
GSTETTNER Michel   V 5 D 3   KOGLER Marco R:
AIGNER Xaver   D 0 V 5   GRUBAR Timon R:
RANKL Florian   V 5 D 2   STRUMBELJ VIKTOR R:
GSTETTNER Michel   V 5 D 4   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
KOGLER Marco   V 5 D 3   GRUBAR Timon R:
AIGNER Xaver   D 1 V 5   STRUMBELJ VIKTOR R:
RANKL Florian   D 3 V 5   GSTETTNER Michel R:
GRUBAR Timon   V 5 D 2   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
KOGLER Marco   V 5 D 3   AIGNER Xaver R:
STRUMBELJ VIKTOR   D 0 V 5   GSTETTNER Michel R:
GRUBAR Timon   V 5 D 3   RANKL Florian R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   V 5 D 2   KOGLER Marco R:
GSTETTNER Michel   V 5 D 0   AIGNER Xaver R:
STRUMBELJ VIKTOR   D 4 V 5   GRUBAR Timon R:
KOGLER Marco   D 2 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
AIGNER Xaver   D 1 V 5   GROHS Andreas Peter R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT KNECHTL David
1 GFU
1 D1 V4 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 22 0.667 1 3. 11.
AUT BERKDOLD Samuel
1 FTSJD
2 V4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 6 0.833 20 1. 3.
ITA BONAGA Nicolo'
1 Scherma Treviso A.S.D.
3 D3 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 5.
AUT HOLZER Paul
1 GFU
4 D4 D0 D3 D2 D3 D4 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 32.
SLO KOVAC Crtomir
1 Tabor
5 D3 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.500 4 4. 18.
AUT RIEDE Stefan
1 OOELFK
6 D3 D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 17 26 0.333 -9 5. 31.
AUT MAUERHOFER Stefan
1 ATUS_WEIZ
7 V5 D0 D0 V5 D0 D3 2 13 27 0.333 -14 6. 24.
details
HOLZER Paul   D 4 V 5   KNECHTL David R:
KOVAC Crtomir   D 0 V 5   BERKDOLD Samuel R:
RIEDE Stefan   D 1 V 5   BONAGA Nicolo' R:
KNECHTL David   D 3 V 5   MAUERHOFER Stefan R:
HOLZER Paul   D 2 V 5   KOVAC Crtomir R:
BONAGA Nicolo'   V 3 D 2   BERKDOLD Samuel R:
MAUERHOFER Stefan   D 3 V 5   RIEDE Stefan R:
KNECHTL David   V 5 D 3   KOVAC Crtomir R:
BONAGA Nicolo'   V 5 D 3   HOLZER Paul R:
BERKDOLD Samuel   V 5 D 2   RIEDE Stefan R:
MAUERHOFER Stefan   D 0 V 5   KOVAC Crtomir R:
KNECHTL David   V 4 D 3   BONAGA Nicolo' R:
RIEDE Stefan   V 5 D 3   HOLZER Paul R:
BERKDOLD Samuel   V 5 D 0   MAUERHOFER Stefan R:
KOVAC Crtomir   D 4 V 5   BONAGA Nicolo' R:
RIEDE Stefan   D 3 V 5   KNECHTL David R:
HOLZER Paul   D 0 V 5   BERKDOLD Samuel R:
BONAGA Nicolo'   V 5 D 0   MAUERHOFER Stefan R:
KOVAC Crtomir   V 5 D 1   RIEDE Stefan R:
BERKDOLD Samuel   V 4 D 1   KNECHTL David R:
MAUERHOFER Stefan   V 5 D 4   HOLZER Paul R: