25. Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Graz (AUT)

Date: 10.02.2018 18:46 | StLFC Graz


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT SCHALL Noelle
1 KAC
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 13 0.750 4 2. 9.
AUT ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
1 FTSJD
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 11 0.750 6 1. 1.
AUT KNECHTL Lucia
1 GFU
3 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 16 16 0.500 0 4. 6.
ITA SANTI ELEONORA
1 Scherma Treviso A.S.D.
4 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 18 14 0.500 4 3. 8.
CRO BANOVIC Iva
1 FC Inter
5 D1 D1 D2 D2 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 14.
details
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea   V 5 D 2   SCHALL Noelle R:
SANTI ELEONORA   D 4 V 5   KNECHTL Lucia R:
SCHALL Noelle   V 5 D 1   BANOVIC Iva R:
KNECHTL Lucia   D 3 V 5   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:
SANTI ELEONORA   V 5 D 2   BANOVIC Iva R:
KNECHTL Lucia   D 3 V 5   SCHALL Noelle R:
BANOVIC Iva   D 1 V 5   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:
SCHALL Noelle   V 5 D 4   SANTI ELEONORA R:
BANOVIC Iva   D 2 V 5   KNECHTL Lucia R:
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea   D 2 V 5   SANTI ELEONORA R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia
1 OOELFK
1 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 15 17 0.500 -2 3. 5.
AUT TASCHEK Katharina
1 KAC
2 D3 D2 V5 D3 1 13 18 0.250 -5 5. 11.
AUT LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia
1 STLFC
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 13 0.750 5 1. 4.
AUT MARK Marlene
1 GFU
4 D4 D3 D4 V5 1 16 16 0.250 0 4. 13.
AUT SCHWENNINGER Fabienne
1 FTSJD
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 16 14 0.750 2 2. 7.
details
TASCHEK Katharina   D 3 V 5   ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia R:
MARK Marlene   D 4 V 5   LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia R:
ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia   D 3 V 5   SCHWENNINGER Fabienne R:
LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia   V 5 D 2   TASCHEK Katharina R:
MARK Marlene   V 5 D 1   SCHWENNINGER Fabienne R:
LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia   V 5 D 2   ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia R:
SCHWENNINGER Fabienne   V 5 D 3   TASCHEK Katharina R:
ELLIOTT-HUMER Mia   V 5 D 4   MARK Marlene R:
SCHWENNINGER Fabienne   V 5 D 3   LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia R:
TASCHEK Katharina   V 5 D 3   MARK Marlene R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT SCHMIDT Elsa
1 STLFC
1 D0 V5 D3 V5 2 13 12 0.500 1 3. 10.
CRO LUSIC Helena
1 FC Dmitar Zvonimir
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 17 9 0.750 8 2. 3.
AUT KALMYKOVA Eugenia
1 DYN
3 D1 D2 D4 V5 1 12 19 0.250 -7 4. 12.
CRO GNJIDIC Lucija
1 CAFC Mladost
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 10 1.000 10 1. 2.
AUT LEPIR Ana
1 FCHO
5 D1 D2 D4 D1 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 15.
details
LUSIC Helena   V 5 D 0   SCHMIDT Elsa R:
GNJIDIC Lucija   V 5 D 4   KALMYKOVA Eugenia R:
SCHMIDT Elsa   V 5 D 1   LEPIR Ana R:
KALMYKOVA Eugenia   D 2 V 5   LUSIC Helena R:
GNJIDIC Lucija   V 5 D 1   LEPIR Ana R:
KALMYKOVA Eugenia   D 1 V 5   SCHMIDT Elsa R:
LEPIR Ana   D 2 V 5   LUSIC Helena R:
SCHMIDT Elsa   D 3 V 5   GNJIDIC Lucija R:
LEPIR Ana   D 4 V 5   KALMYKOVA Eugenia R:
LUSIC Helena   D 2 V 5   GNJIDIC Lucija R: