Alpe Adria Fechtturnier | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Klagenfurt (AUT)

Date: 04.05.2019 11:26 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: CELLEROVA Michala

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT FUCHS Julian
1 FTSJD
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 1.
AUT HARTMANN Sven
1 FTSJD
2 D0 D4 V5 D2 D2 1 13 20 0.200 -7 6. 15.
AUT RIEDE Stefan
1 OOELFK
3 D2 V5 D2 D1 V5 2 15 22 0.400 -7 3. 12.
AUT VALENTE Vincent
1 KAC
4 D2 D0 V5 D1 V5 2 13 21 0.400 -8 4. 13.
AUT JANJIC Gregor
GFU Graz
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 4.
AUT GSTETTNER Michel
1 FTSJF
6 D2 V5 D3 D4 D1 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 14.
details
HARTMANN Sven   D 0 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
RIEDE Stefan   D 2 V 5   VALENTE Vincent R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 1   GSTETTNER Michel R:
FUCHS Julian   V 5 D 2   RIEDE Stefan R:
GSTETTNER Michel   V 5 D 2   HARTMANN Sven R:
VALENTE Vincent   D 1 V 5   JANJIC Gregor R:
GSTETTNER Michel   D 2 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
JANJIC Gregor   V 5 D 1   RIEDE Stefan R:
HARTMANN Sven   V 5 D 0   VALENTE Vincent R:
FUCHS Julian   V 5 D 2   JANJIC Gregor R:
VALENTE Vincent   V 5 D 4   GSTETTNER Michel R:
RIEDE Stefan   V 5 D 4   HARTMANN Sven R:
VALENTE Vincent   D 2 V 5   FUCHS Julian R:
HARTMANN Sven   D 2 V 5   JANJIC Gregor R:
GSTETTNER Michel   D 3 V 5   RIEDE Stefan R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: SCHMEDLER Katharina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT BRUCKMüLLER Fabian
1 FUL
1 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 13 0.600 4 2. 7.
AUT SPANOS Konstantin
1 FUL
2 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 3 17 15 0.600 2 3. 8.
AUT SAFDAR Saglain
1 KAC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 2.
AUT RANKL Florian
1 KAC
4 D1 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 19 17 0.400 2 4. 10.
AUT SONNLEITNER Thomas
1 OOELFK
5 D0 D1 D3 D2 D4 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 17.
RUS GLUKHOV Aleksandr
1 Moscow
6 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 19 23 0.400 -4 5. 11.
details
SPANOS Konstantin   V 5 D 0   BRUCKMüLLER Fabian R:
SAFDAR Saglain   V 5 D 4   RANKL Florian R:
SONNLEITNER Thomas   D 4 V 5   GLUKHOV Aleksandr R:
BRUCKMüLLER Fabian   D 2 V 5   SAFDAR Saglain R:
GLUKHOV Aleksandr   D 4 V 5   SPANOS Konstantin R:
RANKL Florian   V 5 D 2   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:
GLUKHOV Aleksandr   D 2 V 5   BRUCKMüLLER Fabian R:
SONNLEITNER Thomas   D 3 V 5   SAFDAR Saglain R:
SPANOS Konstantin   D 0 V 5   RANKL Florian R:
BRUCKMüLLER Fabian   V 5 D 0   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:
RANKL Florian   D 4 V 5   GLUKHOV Aleksandr R:
SAFDAR Saglain   V 5 D 2   SPANOS Konstantin R:
RANKL Florian   D 1 V 5   BRUCKMüLLER Fabian R:
SPANOS Konstantin   V 5 D 1   SONNLEITNER Thomas R:
GLUKHOV Aleksandr   D 3 V 5   SAFDAR Saglain R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 10:30 | Referee: MANOLACE Christina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT LACH Lukas
UWK Graz
1 D3 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 20 18 0.400 2 4. 9.
AUT LACH Leo
UWK Graz
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 5.
AUT BIRO Alexander
1 KAC
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 2.
AUT HUBER Philipp
1 OOELFK
4 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 22 14 0.600 8 3. 6.
AUT GROHS Andreas Peter
1 FCT
5 D2 D4 D1 D0 V5 1 12 24 0.200 -12 5. 16.
AUT BUDER Noah
1 FTSJF
6 D1 D1 D3 D1 D4 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 17.
details
LACH Leo   V 5 D 3   LACH Lukas R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 3   HUBER Philipp R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   V 5 D 4   BUDER Noah R:
LACH Lukas   D 4 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
BUDER Noah   D 1 V 5   LACH Leo R:
HUBER Philipp   V 5 D 0   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
BUDER Noah   D 1 V 5   LACH Lukas R:
GROHS Andreas Peter   D 1 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
LACH Leo   V 5 D 4   HUBER Philipp R:
LACH Lukas   V 5 D 2   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
HUBER Philipp   V 5 D 1   BUDER Noah R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 3   LACH Leo R:
HUBER Philipp   V 5 D 3   LACH Lukas R:
LACH Leo   V 5 D 4   GROHS Andreas Peter R:
BUDER Noah   D 3 V 5   BIRO Alexander R: