Geneva Flo Fencing | Degen | männlich | U17 | Individual | Genève (SUI)

Date: 15.09.2018 18:04 | Martin Schreiber

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. ITA ARMALEO Filippo C. Pompilio Genova
2. SUI VINEIS Sven SEG Geneve
3. FRA DIANE Alban BRON
T3. ITA PIATTI Enrico Pro Novara Scherma
5. POR FRAZAO Miguel CAE
6. EST SALM Markus Tallinna Mook
7. ITA BONAGA Nicolo Scherma Treviso ASD
8. GBR FOULSHAM Jacob
9. ITA MENCARELLI Simone TOISE
10. ITA SEVERINI Filippo C. Pompilio Genova
11. ITA VOLPI Lorenzo MIBRE- Ass Scherma B
12. AUT FUCHS Julian VA FTS Dornbirn
13. ITA PAGANELLI Marco AS Marchesa Torino
14. ITA ROMBOLA' Edorardo C. Pompilio Genova
15. ITA FEDELI Mattia MANGIAROTTI MILANO
16. SUI SCHEUNER Joel SEB Basel
17. SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve
18. ITA DI MARCO Fabrizio BOSPA- Accademia della Spada Imola
19. SUI RAMUZ Jeremy FCB Bern
20. NED ROUBAILO Niels RobbSchermen
21. SUI MULLER Leonard SEB Basel
22. SUI WICHT Matteo SEG Geneve
23. SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
24. SUI AEBERSOLD Alban SEG Geneve
25. SUI GERBER Jacob
26. ITA MANZO Edoardo Scherma Treviso ASD
27. SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne
28. FRA HAMDAN Mathis VILLENEUVE L
29. ITA CUOMO Fabrizio CS Partenopeo
30. ITA SANGUINETI Sebastian C. Pompilio Genova
31. FRA LEGARCON CARNEVAL Mateo CHARTRES CEA
32. SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern
33. EST KIIROJA Jaron Tallinna Mook
34. ITA CHIADO' Riccardo AS Marchesa Torino
35. SUI CAVADINI Lazare SEN Neuchatel
36. SUI GRUNDER Pascal AFCB Bern
37. ITA SCOPPA Bruno CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
38. ITA FERRAIOLI Francesco APD Pietro Micca Bie
39. SUI COLENBERG Tito Lugano Scherma
40. SUI PORTMANN Nicolas CAL Lausanne
41. SUI REDA Yuji CEFL Florimont
42. FRA HUBERT Sebastien OLYMPIQUE CE
43. SUI SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Biel/Bienne
44. ITA BASSI Filippo CS Forlivese
45. FRA GROLLEMUND Galaad
46. ITA PALAZZI Alessandro CS Forlivese
47. FRA BIERLING Axel COLMAR SR
48. BEL FELTZ Maxim CRE Arlon
49. SUI FAVRE Aurele CES Sierre
50. FRA GAUVERT Mathieu BRON
51. FRA HOARAU Raphael ST DENIS CS
52. SUI MUMENTHALER Colin CEFL Florimont
53. ITA SANTORO Paolo Scherma Treviso ASD
54. SUI VALLEE Tancrede CEFL Florimont
55. SUI EBNOTHER Alexander FCZ Zug
56. ITA FERRAUTI Francesco CS Roma
57. FRA LAUREOTTE David ARLES CE
58. SUI NEUENSCHWANDER Leo CEB Bienne Biel
59. FRA PUILDO Mathis VIENNE
60. SUI JERIN Milo CEB Bienne Biel
61. SUI ORLANDO Noe BFC Basel
62. GBR OSBORNE William
63. SUI BROULIS Alexandre CAL Lausanne
64. FRA ROMANOS Tom DIEPPE FL
65. SUI HURLIMANN David
66. FRA BAFFOU Corentin COLMAR SR
67. SUI BERGER Guillaume CEFL Florimont
68. BEL DUPAS Jean-Gauthier CRE Arlon
69. SUI FAVRE Armand CES Sierre
70. SUI POLGAR Gabriel CAL Lausanne
71. GBR KEW Ethan Redhill and Reigate EC
T71. GBR RICHARDS Marcus Malvern
73. GBR BRUIJN-YARD Rudi
74. SUI ZOCCO Matteo SEG Geneve
75. SUI CASSET Theotime CEFL Florimont
76. DEN QVISTGAARD Simon FKT Kobenhavn
77. SUI THOMMEN Ben SESaF Fribourg
78. FRA GOMBERT Julien 04 VILLENEUVE T
79. FRA ROHMER Constant COLMAR SR
80. FRA SCHNEIDER Theo COLMAR SR
81. SUI MOSER Dominik AFCB Bern
T81. SUI RIGERT Jonas FCSG St. Gallen
83. SUI PFEIFER Paul CEB Bienne Biel
84. SUI WEBER Ben FGL Luzern
85. SUI NEUHAUS Joel SESaF Fribourg