2016 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Bourges (FRA)

Date: 08.04.2016 11:56 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. JPN SHIKINE Takahiro NZ
2. RUS MATVEEV Andrey National team
3. JPN MATSUYAMA Kyosuke NZ
T3. ITA BIANCHI Guillaume
5. FRA CHASTANET Maximilien 19 NICE OGC
6. POL RZADKOWSKI Andrzej Wroclawianie
7. CRO FILES Petar NZ MK Rapir
8. RUS ZHURAVLEV Vladislav National team
9. USA BRANMAN Matthew
10. DEN BERG Thomas Lerche HS FKT Kobenhavn
11. ITA GRIDELLI Alessandro ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA
12. HUN MESZAROS Tamas UTE
13. AUS FITZGERALD Edward
14. UKR HARAVSKYI Maksym Lviv
15. RUS AKHMETOV Iskander National team
16. EGY HAMZA Mohamed
17. CHN HUANG Yongxi
18. FRA ROGER Enguerand 26 VAL DE SEINE
19. BLR LAHUNOU Uladzislau Dinamo
20. FRA SIDO Alexandre 28 ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
21. BRA MAROSTEGA Pedro
T21. UKR STEPURA Yaroslav KIEW
23. RUS SEMENYUK Grigoriy National team
24. GBR BIRCH Jai Newham Swords
25. HUN BALOGH Boldizsar UTE
26. LAT BLUMENTALS Renars Rigas 3. BJSS
27. BRA BANEUX Julien
28. KOR PARK Jaeseong
29. JPN SAITO Toshiya NZ
30. KOR YANG Hyeonjun
31. DEN DAHLIN Kolja HS FKT Kobenhavn
32. CHN YANG Zhifeng
33. JPN SUZUMURA Kenta
34. USA TOURETTE Geoffrey
35. CHN HUANG Mengkai
36. HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence
T36. LAT TETERIS Lukas Rigas 3. BJSS
T36. GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN TSG Weinheim
39. ITA CIUTI Tommaso
40. ITA INGARGIOLA Francesco NZ Fed. Italiana Scherma
41. HUN DOSA Daniel Torekves
42. AUS DOUGLAS Sholto
43. CAN GU Daniel
44. MEX UNDA Juan Sebastian
45. GER MARINO Salvatore PSV Stuttgart
46. ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
47. USA HAGLUND George
48. HKG O Chun Yee
49. GBR BIRD Harry Salle Boston
50. SIN CHAN Wei Yu Z Fencing
51. GER KLEIN Luis BN TSG Weinheim
52. CAN GRANT Sean
53. KOR SEO Myeong Cheol
54. EGY ABOZEID Mohannad
55. ARG VARAS Erik Gabriel
56. ISR BAUM Ziv Hapoel Emek Izrael
57. HKG CHOI Chun Yin Ryan
58. KAZ KALIYEV Tamirlan
59. KOR LIM Hyojun
T59. AUT RUSS Nico SZ AFC Salzburg
61. BLR AHEICHYK Daniil
62. CAN SWEET Mikhail
63. NED DE RUITER Job Holland Schermen
64. BRA MARQUES Henrique
65. CHI ALARCON Juvenal
66. FRA EDIRI Alexandre 26 MEAUX CE
67. USA KIEFER Axel
68. GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn
69. CAN BROSZUS Blake
70. ISR CZUCKERMAN Matan Hapoel Acco
71. GEO GAGANIDZE Luka
72. ARG PETTINATO Mateo
73. ALG HEROUI Salim
74. POL TARASIEWICZ Maxime AZS AWF Gdansk
75. CHN MO Ziwei
76. TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan TUR
77. PHI PEREZ Nathaniel
78. SIN NG Jet Shang Fei Z Fencing
79. HKG LEE Yat Long
80. VEN ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus
81. DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibaek HS FKT Kobenhavn
82. NED FENS Julian s.v. Pallas
83. BEL DE GREEF Stef
84. EGY ELSHABOURY Mohab
T84. ISR TSAFRIR Boaz Hapoel Emek Izrael
86. NED DE JONG Olivier Holland Schermen
87. SIN YEO Jing Zhe Z Fencing
88. ARM HOVHANNESYAN Maykl
T88. SRB MERO Mihaly MK Vojvodina
T88. TUR COSGUN Muhemmed Ege
91. POR CHARREU Jose
92. HUN FRUHAUF Benjamin MTK
93. MEX MARROQUIN Diego
94. MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander
95. POR AVELAR Luis GCP
96. RSA MC GREGOR Robert WC UCT Cape Town
97. QAT FERIANI Mehdi
98. LAT KUCEBA Vitalijs Rigas 3. BJSS
99. POL PODRALSKI Maciej AZS AWF Gdansk
100. POR COSTA Rui Artur
101. AUS FOSTER Matt Blacklords FC
102. VIE NGUYEN Minh Quang
103. TPE WANG Chun Jui
104. MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard
105. GBR LLOYD Alexander ZFW Fencing Club
106. SVK EGYENES PORSOK Henrik KS Samorin
107. THA MAYAKAN Sopanut
108. IRL CRIPWELL Phillip
109. VEN MORA Johan
110. UKR GAYDUK Yaroslav
111. TPE HSU Shuo Ting
T111. LIB CHEBLI Alexis Joseph
113. MAS YOONG Hans Wei Shen
114. ALG MADI Youcef
115. UKR SCHERBA Andrii KIEW
T115. NED ZOONS Edo SC Amsterdam
117. ARG MARINO Nicolas
118. POR SANGUINO Rodrigo
119. ESP BRETEAU Ignacio Club Cardenal Cisneros
120. GBR RAI Rajan Newham Swords
121. ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu Hapoel Kfar-Saba
122. TPE CHEN Tse Yuan
123. EGY HASSAN Mohamed
124. BEL CRNJAK Tom
125. TPE TSAI Yueh Ting
126. CZE ZWINGER Robert Slezan Opava
127. NCA LOPEZ Kevin
T127. PHI TAN Lawrence Everett
129. AUS WHIFFIN Noah
130. POL RUDNICKI Mikolaj AZS AWF Gdansk
131. TUR GULER Baris
T131. QAT OWAIDA Ali
133. ESP GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger SAM-B
T133. VEN BRUSCO Yordin Jose
135. LAT SAUKANS Olafs Rigas 3. BJSS
T135. MAS CHEONG Bryan Kai Feng
137. RSA TYCHLER Pavel GA TFS Johannesburg
138. FIN TAPONEN Oskari OMS Oulu
139. QAT AL-ASMI Hamad
140. ESP GARCIA PRADO Yago SAMA-M
T140. SLO MRAVLJAK Jure SK Rudolf Cvetko
T140. COL SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro
143. SLO STARC Luka Duel Tabor
T143. IRQ AL-MOHAMMEADWI Ali
145. MAS CHENG Tristan Xing Han
146. BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef Omnisword
147. PER GARCIA Eduardo
T147. THA BECK Alexander Tiu Fighting Fit FC
149. NEP LAMA Sanjeep
T149. ESA MEMBRENO VASQUEZ Oscar Rodrigo
151. BRA FORMAN Joao
T151. ECU VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier
T151. RSA COLLINGS Alexander WC UCT Cape Town
154. THA INTRAVUDH Praparit
155. COL PALACIOS MURILLO Luis David
T155. CAM CHIM Theara
157. RSA WORT Gaelan GA OFC Johannesburg