2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 07.04.2018 21:28 | Sonja Lange

x: 256er Tableau, y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

x | 256er Tableau

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 MARINI Tommaso
ITA Pi
256 *** bye ***
129 DELPRATO Luca
ARG D 8
128 NIKOLOV Vichko
Volov
BUL V 15
65 CHEN Chih Chieh
TPE Pi
192 *** bye ***
193 *** bye *** Pi
64 VALEUR Maxim
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN
33 LEE Seong-Jong
KOR Pi
224 *** bye ***
161 *** bye *** Pi
96 SMREKAR Leo
MK Rapir
CRO
97 ALHARBI Abdullah
FIE Pi
160 *** bye ***
225 *** bye *** Pi
32 SHIH Benjamin
TPE
17 TOTUSEK Marek
Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
CZE Pi
240 *** bye ***
145 MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You
AUS D 10
112 ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus
VEN V 15
81 HOIDA Danyil
KIEW
UKR Pi
176 *** bye ***
209 *** bye *** Pi
48 CHAN Kevin Jerrold
Blade
SGP
49 BEM Maciej
AZS AWF Poznan
POL Pi
208 *** bye ***
177 *** bye *** Pi
80 MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio
PUR
113 ALARCON Leopoldo
CHI V 15
144 LANDORPH Sophus
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 13
241 *** bye *** Pi
16 HAMZA Mohamed
EGY
9 ITO Takuma
JPN Pi
248 *** bye ***
137 JANICIJEVIC Petar
MK Silni
SRB D 4
120 SAVIN Rafael
19 CANNES CE
FRA V 15
73 MESZAROS Tamas
UTE
HUN Pi
184 *** bye ***
201 *** bye *** Pi
56 NAGANO Yudai
JPN
41 EID Youssef
EGY Pi
216 *** bye ***
169 *** bye *** Pi
88 KURYLOVICH Uladzislau
Dinamo
BLR
105 BRICENO Jose
VEN Pi
152 *** bye ***
233 *** bye *** Pi
24 YOONG Hans Wei Shen
MAS
25 BELLOVICZ Gabor
BHSE
HUN Pi
232 *** bye ***
153 *** bye *** Pi
104 SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe
PER
89 DALLASEN Matthew
AUS Pi
168 *** bye ***
217 *** bye *** Pi
40 KISS Daniel
Salle Kiss FC
HUN
57 CAI Alex
CAN Pi
200 *** bye ***
185 *** bye *** Pi
72 LOCK Kieren
SGP
121 BIRD Harry
Salle Boston
GBR V 15
136 TORO Alejandro
PUR D 14
249 *** bye *** Pi
8 BORODACHEV Kirill
National team
RUS
5 EDIRI Alexandre
26 MEAUX CE
FRA Pi
252 *** bye ***
133 STARC Luka
SS Duel Tabor
SLO D 3
124 CRNJAK Tom
BEL V 15
69 RUDNICKI Mikolaj
AZS AWF Gdansk
POL Pi
188 *** bye ***
197 *** bye *** Pi
60 OWAIDA Ali
QAT
37 CHAM Shun Wo
HKG Pi
220 *** bye ***
165 *** bye *** Pi
92 NG Pak Hei
HKG
101 VALETTI Luca
WC Blues FC
RSA Pi
156 *** bye ***
229 *** bye *** Pi
28 CUK Veljko
MK Vojvodina
SRB
21 UENO Yuto
JPN Pi
236 *** bye ***
149 *** bye *** Pi
108 TAN Lawrence Everett
PHI
85 MARINO Nicolas
ANGERS SCO
ARG Pi
172 *** bye ***
213 *** bye *** Pi
44 LECHNER Moritz
ST StLFC Graz
AUT
53 TIEMANN Max
WE Fencing Team Bocholt
GER Pi
204 *** bye ***
181 *** bye *** Pi
76 MENKUER Engin Batuhan
TUR
TUR
117 LANG Jacob Brandt
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
140 SLAVCHEV Ivan
Volov
BUL D 9
245 *** bye *** Pi
12 NG Lok Wang Lawrence
HKG
13 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro
ITA Pi
244 *** bye ***
141 ROSSELLO ITURREGUI Gustavo J.
PUR D 8
116 WOJTKOWIAK Adrian
AZS AWF Poznan
POL V 15
77 HUANG Longlong
CHN Pi
180 *** bye ***
205 *** bye *** Pi
52 BROSZUS Blake
CAN
45 PICHLER Leonardo
BR OSC Potsdam
GER Pi
212 *** bye ***
173 *** bye *** Pi
84 SIRB Alexandru
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU
109 AVELAR Luis
GCP
POR Pi
148 *** bye ***
237 *** bye *** Pi
20 SEMENYUK Grigoriy
National team
RUS
29 MYLNIKOV Vladislav
National team
RUS Pi
228 *** bye ***
157 *** bye *** Pi
100 ALBERT Virgil
ALG
93 DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
FED-M
ESP Pi
164 *** bye ***
221 *** bye *** Pi
36 VARAS Erik Gabriel
ARG
61 GOREN Raz
Hapoel Haifa
ISR Pi
196 *** bye ***
189 *** bye *** Pi
68 GRONNINGSATER Eoin
USA
IRL
125 SPOLJAR Borna
MK ZSM
CRO V 15
132 MCKAY Matthew
IRL D 6
253 *** bye *** Pi
4 BRETEAU Ignacio
CCC-M
ESP
3 OTAYZA Vicente
CHI Pi
254 *** bye ***
131 GAYDUK Yaroslav
UKR V 15
126 SUKHAM Ningthouba
IND D 2
67 KLEIN Luis
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
190 *** bye ***
195 *** bye *** Pi
62 ALSHATTI Yaqoub
FIE
35 DE RUITER Job
Holland Schermen
NED Pi
222 *** bye ***
163 *** bye *** Pi
94 ROSU Silviu
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU
99 CZARTORYJSKI Szymon
Wroclawianie
POL Pi
158 *** bye ***
227 *** bye *** Pi
30 TIRADO Sebastian A.
PUR
19 KUMBLA Sidarth
USA Pi
238 *** bye ***
147 LASAK Ondrej
Serm Ostrava
CZE V 15
110 KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander
MEX D 13
83 MARROQUIN Diego
MEX Pi
174 *** bye ***
211 *** bye *** Pi
46 RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio
ITA
51 DE JONG Olivier
Holland Schermen
NED Pi
206 *** bye ***
179 *** bye *** Pi
78 LIU Patrick
CAN
115 MAO Liwu
CHN V 15
142 TRANQUILAN Sammuel
PHI D 8
243 *** bye *** Pi
14 HARAVSKYI Maksym
Lviv
UKR
11 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
CCC-M
ARG Pi
246 *** bye ***
139 YUEH Che-Hao
TPE V 15
118 ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik
KSA D 5
75 GU Daniel
CAN Pi
182 *** bye ***
203 *** bye *** Pi
54 BATES Ben
Bath Sword Club
GBR
43 FILIPPI Davide
AS Padova
ITA Pi
214 *** bye ***
171 *** bye *** Pi
86 SPLIT Olivier
SC Noord
NED
107 IZARRA Andre
VEN Pi
150 *** bye ***
235 *** bye *** Pi
22 WU Bin
CHN
27 HEAD Connor
Whitgift
GBR Pi
230 *** bye ***
155 *** bye *** Pi
102 YU Yee Shing
HKG
91 LEHNER Kilian
OÖ FK Vöcklabruck
AUT Pi
166 *** bye ***
219 *** bye *** Pi
38 MAO Bennian
CHN
59 ARGOTE Andres
VEN Pi
198 *** bye ***
187 *** bye *** Pi
70 SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro
COL
123 GUIMARAES Jose Miguel
SCP
POR D 9
134 MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP
BRA V 15
251 *** bye *** Pi
6 LOISEL Pierre
26 VILLEJUIF US
FRA
7 MOELIS Samuel
USA Pi
250 *** bye ***
135 AL-MUTAWA Hussain
QAT D 3
122 GOJAK Antonio
MK Karlovac
CRO V 15
71 METOUI Mohamed Aziz
BOURG LA REINE
TUN Pi
186 *** bye ***
199 *** bye *** Pi
58 AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan
Blade
SGP
39 ROGER Wallerand
26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA Pi
218 *** bye ***
167 *** bye *** Pi
90 DANCKWARDT Mathias
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN
103 KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard
MEX Pi
154 *** bye ***
231 *** bye *** Pi
26 FRUHAUF Benjamin
MTK
HUN
23 CHOI Hyunmin
KOR Pi
234 *** bye ***
151 *** bye *** Pi
106 VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier
ECU
87 TKACH Daniil
Nikolaev
UKR Pi
170 *** bye ***
215 *** bye *** Pi
42 TANASE Mihai
Scoala de Scrima
MDA
55 SUZUMURA Kenta
JPN Pi
202 *** bye ***
183 *** bye *** Pi
74 CHEN Yi-Tung
TPE
119 TAN Darren Jun Hao
Z Fencing
SGP V 15
138 ROSU Vlad
ACS Balestra
ROU D 1
247 *** bye *** Pi
10 BORODACHEV Anton
National team
RUS
15 ITKIN Nick
USA Pi
242 *** bye ***
143 FORMAN Joao
SP CAP
BRA D 4
114 PARK Jaeyeop
KOR V 15
79 ALARCON Gustavo
CHI Pi
178 *** bye ***
207 *** bye *** Pi
50 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
Brussels Fencing Club
BEL
47 CERVANTES Diego
MEX Pi
210 *** bye ***
175 *** bye *** Pi
82 VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas
COL
111 DE ALMEIDA Dominic
Fighting Fit FC
GBR V 15
146 ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 7
239 *** bye *** Pi
18 GALUASHVILI Lasha
FC Tbilisi
GEO
31 DE GREEF Stef
BEL Pi
226 *** bye ***
159 *** bye *** Pi
98 GOMBOS Tom
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
95 KIM Hyeonjin
KOR Pi
162 *** bye ***
223 *** bye *** Pi
34 SANAA Youssef
EGY
63 CHARREU Jose
POR Pi
194 *** bye ***
191 *** bye *** Pi
66 DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat
THA
127 NIKOLOV Kaloyan
Shumen
BUL V 15
130 FERREIRA Nathan
SP ECP
BRA D 5
255 *** bye *** Pi
2 TOURETTE Geoffrey
USA
 
MARINI Tommaso
ITA V 15
NIKOLOV Vichko
Volov
BUL D 4
 
 
CHEN Chih Chieh
TPE V 15
VALEUR Maxim
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 10
 
 
LEE Seong-Jong
KOR V 15
SMREKAR Leo
MK Rapir
CRO D 6
 
 
ALHARBI Abdullah
FIE D 10
SHIH Benjamin
TPE V 15
 
 
TOTUSEK Marek
Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
CZE D 13
ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus
VEN V 15
 
 
HOIDA Danyil
KIEW
UKR D 6
CHAN Kevin Jerrold
Blade
SGP V 15
 
 
BEM Maciej
AZS AWF Poznan
POL V 15
MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio
PUR D 11
 
 
ALARCON Leopoldo
CHI D 4
HAMZA Mohamed
EGY V 15
 
 
ITO Takuma
JPN V 14
SAVIN Rafael
19 CANNES CE
FRA D 13
 
 
MESZAROS Tamas
UTE
HUN D 8
NAGANO Yudai
JPN V 15
 
 
EID Youssef
EGY D 12
KURYLOVICH Uladzislau
Dinamo
BLR V 15
 
 
BRICENO Jose
VEN D 8
YOONG Hans Wei Shen
MAS V 15
 
 
BELLOVICZ Gabor
BHSE
HUN V 15
SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe
PER D 7
 
 
DALLASEN Matthew
AUS D 11
KISS Daniel
Salle Kiss FC
HUN V 15
 
 
CAI Alex
CAN D 5
LOCK Kieren
SGP V 15
 
 
BIRD Harry
Salle Boston
GBR D 8
BORODACHEV Kirill
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
EDIRI Alexandre
26 MEAUX CE
FRA V 15
CRNJAK Tom
BEL D 5
 
 
RUDNICKI Mikolaj
AZS AWF Gdansk
POL V 15
OWAIDA Ali
QAT D 10
 
 
CHAM Shun Wo
HKG V 15
NG Pak Hei
HKG D 10
 
 
VALETTI Luca
WC Blues FC
RSA D 2
CUK Veljko
MK Vojvodina
SRB V 15
 
 
UENO Yuto
JPN V 15
TAN Lawrence Everett
PHI D 2
 
 
MARINO Nicolas
ANGERS SCO
ARG D 10
LECHNER Moritz
ST StLFC Graz
AUT V 15
 
 
TIEMANN Max
WE Fencing Team Bocholt
GER V 15
MENKUER Engin Batuhan
TUR
TUR D 11
 
 
LANG Jacob Brandt
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 14
NG Lok Wang Lawrence
HKG V 15
 
 
VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro
ITA V 15
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian
AZS AWF Poznan
POL D 14
 
 
HUANG Longlong
CHN V 15
BROSZUS Blake
CAN D 13
 
 
PICHLER Leonardo
BR OSC Potsdam
GER V 13
SIRB Alexandru
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 6
 
 
AVELAR Luis
GCP
POR D 7
SEMENYUK Grigoriy
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
MYLNIKOV Vladislav
National team
RUS V 15
ALBERT Virgil
ALG D 5
 
 
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
FED-M
ESP V 15
VARAS Erik Gabriel
ARG D 13
 
 
GOREN Raz
Hapoel Haifa
ISR D 2
GRONNINGSATER Eoin
USA
IRL V 15
 
 
SPOLJAR Borna
MK ZSM
CRO D 7
BRETEAU Ignacio
CCC-M
ESP V 15
 
 
OTAYZA Vicente
CHI V 15
GAYDUK Yaroslav
UKR D 8
 
 
KLEIN Luis
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
ALSHATTI Yaqoub
FIE D 7
 
 
DE RUITER Job
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
ROSU Silviu
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 9
 
 
CZARTORYJSKI Szymon
Wroclawianie
POL V 15
TIRADO Sebastian A.
PUR D 13
 
 
KUMBLA Sidarth
USA V 15
LASAK Ondrej
Serm Ostrava
CZE D 10
 
 
MARROQUIN Diego
MEX V 15
RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio
ITA D 10
 
 
DE JONG Olivier
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
LIU Patrick
CAN D 6
 
 
MAO Liwu
CHN D 2
HARAVSKYI Maksym
Lviv
UKR V 15
 
 
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
CCC-M
ARG V 15
YUEH Che-Hao
TPE D 6
 
 
GU Daniel
CAN V 15
BATES Ben
Bath Sword Club
GBR D 6
 
 
FILIPPI Davide
AS Padova
ITA V 15
SPLIT Olivier
SC Noord
NED D 6
 
 
IZARRA Andre
VEN D 2
WU Bin
CHN V 15
 
 
HEAD Connor
Whitgift
GBR V 15
YU Yee Shing
HKG D 6
 
 
LEHNER Kilian
OÖ FK Vöcklabruck
AUT D 7
MAO Bennian
CHN V 15
 
 
ARGOTE Andres
VEN V 15
SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro
COL D 13
 
 
MORAIS Paulo
SP ECP
BRA D 12
LOISEL Pierre
26 VILLEJUIF US
FRA V 15
 
 
MOELIS Samuel
USA V 15
GOJAK Antonio
MK Karlovac
CRO D 3
 
 
METOUI Mohamed Aziz
BOURG LA REINE
TUN D 9
AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan
Blade
SGP V 15
 
 
ROGER Wallerand
26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
FRA D 11
DANCKWARDT Mathias
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
 
 
KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard
MEX D 4
FRUHAUF Benjamin
MTK
HUN V 15
 
 
CHOI Hyunmin
KOR V 15
VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier
ECU D 8
 
 
TKACH Daniil
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
TANASE Mihai
Scoala de Scrima
MDA D 4
 
 
SUZUMURA Kenta
JPN V 15
CHEN Yi-Tung
TPE D 4
 
 
TAN Darren Jun Hao
Z Fencing
SGP D 5
BORODACHEV Anton
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
ITKIN Nick
USA V 15
PARK Jaeyeop
KOR D 2
 
 
ALARCON Gustavo
CHI V 15
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
Brussels Fencing Club
BEL D 14
 
 
CERVANTES Diego
MEX V 15
VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas
COL D 10
 
 
DE ALMEIDA Dominic
Fighting Fit FC
GBR D 10
GALUASHVILI Lasha
FC Tbilisi
GEO V 15
 
 
DE GREEF Stef
BEL D 11
GOMBOS Tom
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
KIM Hyeonjin
KOR V 15
SANAA Youssef
EGY D 12
 
 
CHARREU Jose
POR V 15
DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat
THA D 9
 
 
NIKOLOV Kaloyan
Shumen
BUL D 4
TOURETTE Geoffrey
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
MARINI Tommaso
ITA V 15
CHEN Chih Chieh
TPE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
LEE Seong-Jong
KOR V 15
SHIH Benjamin
TPE D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus
VEN D 11
CHAN Kevin Jerrold
Blade
SGP V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEM Maciej
AZS AWF Poznan
POL D 0
HAMZA Mohamed
EGY V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITO Takuma
JPN D 12
NAGANO Yudai
JPN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KURYLOVICH Uladzislau
Dinamo
BLR D 13
YOONG Hans Wei Shen
MAS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BELLOVICZ Gabor
BHSE
HUN D 10
KISS Daniel
Salle Kiss FC
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LOCK Kieren
SGP D 7
BORODACHEV Kirill
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
EDIRI Alexandre
26 MEAUX CE
FRA V 15
RUDNICKI Mikolaj
AZS AWF Gdansk
POL D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHAM Shun Wo
HKG D 10
CUK Veljko
MK Vojvodina
SRB V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
UENO Yuto
JPN V 15
LECHNER Moritz
ST StLFC Graz
AUT D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
TIEMANN Max
WE Fencing Team Bocholt
GER D 13
NG Lok Wang Lawrence
HKG V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro
ITA V 15
HUANG Longlong
CHN D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
PICHLER Leonardo
BR OSC Potsdam
GER D 2
SEMENYUK Grigoriy
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MYLNIKOV Vladislav
National team
RUS D 11
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
FED-M
ESP V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GRONNINGSATER Eoin
USA
IRL V 15
BRETEAU Ignacio
CCC-M
ESP D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
OTAYZA Vicente
CHI D 8
KLEIN Luis
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DE RUITER Job
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
CZARTORYJSKI Szymon
Wroclawianie
POL D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
KUMBLA Sidarth
USA V 15
MARROQUIN Diego
MEX D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
DE JONG Olivier
Holland Schermen
NED V 15
HARAVSKYI Maksym
Lviv
UKR D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
CCC-M
ARG V 14
GU Daniel
CAN D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
FILIPPI Davide
AS Padova
ITA D 14
WU Bin
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HEAD Connor
Whitgift
GBR D 8
MAO Bennian
CHN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ARGOTE Andres
VEN D 4
LOISEL Pierre
26 VILLEJUIF US
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MOELIS Samuel
USA V 15
AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan
Blade
SGP D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
DANCKWARDT Mathias
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN V 15
FRUHAUF Benjamin
MTK
HUN D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHOI Hyunmin
KOR D 14
TKACH Daniil
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SUZUMURA Kenta
JPN V 15
BORODACHEV Anton
National team
RUS D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
ITKIN Nick
USA V 15
ALARCON Gustavo
CHI D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
CERVANTES Diego
MEX V 15
GALUASHVILI Lasha
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
GOMBOS Tom
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
KIM Hyeonjin
KOR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHARREU Jose
POR D 6
TOURETTE Geoffrey
USA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 MARINI Tommaso
ITA V 15
32 LEE Seong-Jong
KOR D 7
17 CHAN Kevin Jerrold
Blade
SGP D 7
16 HAMZA Mohamed
EGY V 15
9 NAGANO Yudai
JPN V 15
24 YOONG Hans Wei Shen
MAS D 9
25 KISS Daniel
Salle Kiss FC
HUN D 7
8 BORODACHEV Kirill
National team
RUS V 15
5 EDIRI Alexandre
26 MEAUX CE
FRA V 15
28 CUK Veljko
MK Vojvodina
SRB D 5
21 UENO Yuto
JPN V 14
12 NG Lok Wang Lawrence
HKG D 13
13 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro
ITA D 11
20 SEMENYUK Grigoriy
National team
RUS V 15
29 DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
FED-M
ESP V 15
4 GRONNINGSATER Eoin
USA
IRL D 14
3 KLEIN Luis
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
30 DE RUITER Job
Holland Schermen
NED D 3
19 KUMBLA Sidarth
USA V 15
14 DE JONG Olivier
Holland Schermen
NED D 5
11 SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
CCC-M
ARG D 12
22 WU Bin
CHN V 15
27 MAO Bennian
CHN D 5
6 LOISEL Pierre
26 VILLEJUIF US
FRA V 15
7 MOELIS Samuel
USA V 15
26 DANCKWARDT Mathias
HS FKT Kobenhavn
DEN D 14
23 TKACH Daniil
Nikolaev
UKR D 4
10 SUZUMURA Kenta
JPN V 15
15 ITKIN Nick
USA V 15
18 CERVANTES Diego
MEX D 3
31 KIM Hyeonjin
KOR D 7
2 TOURETTE Geoffrey
USA V 15
 
MARINI Tommaso
ITA V 15
HAMZA Mohamed
EGY D 12
 
 
NAGANO Yudai
JPN D 6
BORODACHEV Kirill
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
EDIRI Alexandre
26 MEAUX CE
FRA D 11
UENO Yuto
JPN V 15
 
 
SEMENYUK Grigoriy
National team
RUS V 15
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
FED-M
ESP D 7
 
 
KLEIN Luis
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 10
KUMBLA Sidarth
USA V 15
 
 
WU Bin
CHN D 13
LOISEL Pierre
26 VILLEJUIF US
FRA V 15
 
 
MOELIS Samuel
USA D 13
SUZUMURA Kenta
JPN V 15
 
 
ITKIN Nick
USA V 15
TOURETTE Geoffrey
USA D 12
 
 
 
 
MARINI Tommaso
ITA V 15
BORODACHEV Kirill
National team
RUS D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
UENO Yuto
JPN D 6
SEMENYUK Grigoriy
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KUMBLA Sidarth
USA V 15
LOISEL Pierre
26 VILLEJUIF US
FRA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
SUZUMURA Kenta
JPN D 12
ITKIN Nick
USA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 MARINI Tommaso
ITA V 15
4 SEMENYUK Grigoriy
National team
RUS D 10
3 KUMBLA Sidarth
USA D 13
2 ITKIN Nick
USA V 14
 
MARINI Tommaso
ITA D 11
ITKIN Nick
USA V 15
 
back to top