2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 07.04.2018 12:37 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 ITA MARINI Tommaso 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
2 USA TOURETTE Geoffrey 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
3 CHI OTAYZA Vicente 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
4 ESP BRETEAU Ignacio CCC-M 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
5 FRA EDIRI Alexandre 26 MEAUX CE 6 6 29 9 1,000 20
6 FRA LOISEL Pierre 26 VILLEJUIF US 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
7 USA MOELIS Samuel 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
8 RUS BORODACHEV Kirill National team 5 5 25 6 1,000 19
9 JPN ITO Takuma 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
10 RUS BORODACHEV Anton National team 5 5 25 7 1,000 18
11 ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio CCC-M 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
12 HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
13 ITA VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
14 UKR HARAVSKYI Maksym Lviv 5 5 25 11 1,000 14
15 USA ITKIN Nick 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
16 EGY HAMZA Mohamed 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
17 CZE TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
18 GEO GALUASHVILI Lasha FC Tbilisi 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
19 USA KUMBLA Sidarth 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
20 RUS SEMENYUK Grigoriy National team 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
21 JPN UENO Yuto 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
22 CHN WU Bin 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
23 KOR CHOI Hyunmin 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
24 MAS YOONG Hans Wei Shen 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
25 HUN BELLOVICZ Gabor BHSE 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
26 HUN FRUHAUF Benjamin MTK 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
27 GBR HEAD Connor Whitgift 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
28 SRB CUK Veljko MK Vojvodina 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
29 RUS MYLNIKOV Vladislav National team 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
30 PUR TIRADO Sebastian A. 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
31 BEL DE GREEF Stef 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
32 TPE SHIH Benjamin 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
33 KOR LEE Seong-Jong 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
34 EGY SANAA Youssef 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
35 NED DE RUITER Job Holland Schermen 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
36 ARG VARAS Erik Gabriel 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
37 HKG CHAM Shun Wo 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
38 CHN MAO Bennian 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
39 FRA ROGER Wallerand 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 5 6 27 17 0,833 10
40 HUN KISS Daniel Salle Kiss FC 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
41 EGY EID Youssef 5 6 27 19 0,833 8
42 MDA TANASE Mihai Scoala de Scrima 5 6 25 17 0,833 8
43 ITA FILIPPI Davide AS Padova 4 5 23 11 0,800 12
44 AUT LECHNER Moritz ST StLFC Graz 4 5 24 14 0,800 10
45 GER PICHLER Leonardo BR OSC Potsdam 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
46 ITA RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 4 5 22 13 0,800 9
47 MEX CERVANTES Diego 4 5 24 16 0,800 8
48 SGP CHAN Kevin Jerrold Blade 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
49 POL BEM Maciej AZS AWF Poznan 4 5 24 18 0,800 6
50 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef Brussels Fencing Club 4 5 22 17 0,800 5
51 NED DE JONG Olivier Holland Schermen 4 5 20 16 0,800 4
52 CAN BROSZUS Blake 4 6 27 11 0,667 16
53 GER TIEMANN Max WE Fencing Team Bocholt 4 6 27 15 0,667 12
54 GBR BATES Ben Bath Sword Club 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
55 JPN SUZUMURA Kenta 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
56 JPN NAGANO Yudai 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
57 CAN CAI Alex 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
58 SGP AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan Blade 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
59 VEN ARGOTE Andres 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
60 QAT OWAIDA Ali 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
61 ISR GOREN Raz Hapoel Haifa 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
62 FIE ALSHATTI Yaqoub 4 6 26 17 0,667 9
63 POR CHARREU Jose 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
64 DEN VALEUR Maxim HS FKT Kobenhavn 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
65 TPE CHEN Chih Chieh 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
66 THA DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
67 GER KLEIN Luis BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
68 IRL GRONNINGSATER Eoin USA 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
69 POL RUDNICKI Mikolaj AZS AWF Gdansk 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
70 COL SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
71 TUN METOUI Mohamed Aziz BOURG LA REINE 4 6 21 17 0,667 4
72 SGP LOCK Kieren 3 5 22 15 0,600 7
73 HUN MESZAROS Tamas UTE 3 5 21 16 0,600 5
74 TPE CHEN Yi-Tung 3 5 20 15 0,600 5
75 CAN GU Daniel 3 5 19 15 0,600 4
76 TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan TUR 3 5 18 14 0,600 4
77 CHN HUANG Longlong 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
78 CAN LIU Patrick 3 5 20 20 0,600 0
79 CHI ALARCON Gustavo 3 5 19 19 0,600 0
80 PUR MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio 3 5 15 15 0,600 0
81 UKR HOIDA Danyil KIEW 3 5 16 18 0,600 -2
82 COL VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas 3 5 16 20 0,600 -4
83 MEX MARROQUIN Diego 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
84 ROU SIRB Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
85 ARG MARINO Nicolas ANGERS SCO 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
86 NED SPLIT Olivier SC Noord 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
87 UKR TKACH Daniil Nikolaev 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
88 BLR KURYLOVICH Uladzislau Dinamo 3 6 22 18 0,500 4
89 AUS DALLASEN Matthew 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
90 DEN DANCKWARDT Mathias HS FKT Kobenhavn 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
91 AUT LEHNER Kilian OÖ FK Vöcklabruck 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
92 HKG NG Pak Hei 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
93 ESP DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso FED-M 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
94 ROU ROSU Silviu CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 20 19 0,500 1
95 KOR KIM Hyeonjin 3 6 25 25 0,500 0
96 CRO SMREKAR Leo MK Rapir 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
97 FIE ALHARBI Abdullah 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
98 GER GOMBOS Tom BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
99 POL CZARTORYJSKI Szymon Wroclawianie 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
100 ALG ALBERT Virgil 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
101 RSA VALETTI Luca WC Blues FC 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2
102 HKG YU Yee Shing 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
103 MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
104 PER SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4
105 VEN BRICENO Jose 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
106 ECU VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier 3 6 16 22 0,500 -6
107 VEN IZARRA Andre 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7
108 PHI TAN Lawrence Everett 3 6 18 27 0,500 -9
109 POR AVELAR Luis GCP 2 5 21 19 0,400 2
110 MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander 2 5 17 15 0,400 2
111 GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic Fighting Fit FC 2 5 17 16 0,400 1
112 VEN ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus 2 5 17 17 0,400 0
113 CHI ALARCON Leopoldo 2 5 20 22 0,400 -2
114 KOR PARK Jaeyeop 2 5 20 22 0,400 -2
115 CHN MAO Liwu 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3
116 POL WOJTKOWIAK Adrian AZS AWF Poznan 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
117 DEN LANG Jacob Brandt HS FKT Kobenhavn 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6
118 KSA ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik 2 5 13 21 0,400 -8
119 SGP TAN Darren Jun Hao Z Fencing 2 6 25 22 0,333 3
120 FRA SAVIN Rafael 19 CANNES CE 2 6 25 22 0,333 3
121 GBR BIRD Harry Salle Boston 2 6 20 20 0,333 0
122 CRO GOJAK Antonio MK Karlovac 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
123 POR GUIMARAES Jose Miguel SCP 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
124 BEL CRNJAK Tom 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
125 CRO SPOLJAR Borna MK ZSM 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4
126 IND SUKHAM Ningthouba 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
127 BUL NIKOLOV Kaloyan Shumen 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
128 BUL NIKOLOV Vichko Volov 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
129 ARG DELPRATO Luca 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
130 BRA FERREIRA Nathan SP ECP 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7
131 UKR GAYDUK Yaroslav 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
132 IRL MCKAY Matthew 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
133 SLO STARC Luka SS Duel Tabor 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
134 BRA MORAIS Paulo SP ECP 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
135 QAT AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8
136 PUR TORO Alejandro 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9
137 SRB JANICIJEVIC Petar MK Silni 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
138 ROU ROSU Vlad ACS Balestra 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
139 TPE YUEH Che-Hao 2 6 13 24 0,333 -11
140 BUL SLAVCHEV Ivan Volov 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12
141 PUR ROSSELLO ITURREGUI Gustavo J. 2 6 13 25 0,333 -12
142 PHI TRANQUILAN Sammuel 2 6 14 27 0,333 -13
143 BRA FORMAN Joao SP CAP 2 6 13 26 0,333 -13
144 DEN LANDORPH Sophus HS FKT Kobenhavn 1 5 19 21 0,200 -2
145 AUS MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8
146 ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8
147 CZE LASAK Ondrej Serm Ostrava 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9