2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 07.04.2018 12:34 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: ZERABIB Khadidja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED ZOONS Edo
1 SC Amsterdam
1 D4 D3 D2 D0 D3 D3 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 171.
IRL GRONNINGSATER Eoin
1 USA
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 68.
BUL SLAVCHEV Ivan
1 Volov
3 V5 D2 D1 D0 V5 D1 2 14 26 0.333 -12 6. 140.
FRA ROGER Wallerand
CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 39.
GBR BIRD Harry
1 Salle Boston
5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D1 D3 2 20 20 0.333 0 5. 121.
KOR LEE Seong-Jong
1
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 33.
POL CZARTORYJSKI Szymon
1 Wroclawianie
7 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 99.
details
ROGER Wallerand   V 5 D 2   ZOONS Edo R:
BIRD Harry   D 2 V 5   GRONNINGSATER Eoin R:
LEE Seong-Jong   D 3 V 5   SLAVCHEV Ivan R:
ZOONS Edo   D 3 V 5   CZARTORYJSKI Szymon R:
ROGER Wallerand   V 5 D 4   BIRD Harry R:
SLAVCHEV Ivan   D 2 V 5   GRONNINGSATER Eoin R:
CZARTORYJSKI Szymon   D 1 V 5   LEE Seong-Jong R:
ZOONS Edo   D 0 V 5   BIRD Harry R:
SLAVCHEV Ivan   D 1 V 5   ROGER Wallerand R:
GRONNINGSATER Eoin   D 4 V 5   LEE Seong-Jong R:
CZARTORYJSKI Szymon   V 5 D 3   BIRD Harry R:
ZOONS Edo   D 3 V 5   SLAVCHEV Ivan R:
LEE Seong-Jong   V 5 D 2   ROGER Wallerand R:
GRONNINGSATER Eoin   V 5 D 3   CZARTORYJSKI Szymon R:
BIRD Harry   V 5 D 0   SLAVCHEV Ivan R:
LEE Seong-Jong   V 5 D 3   ZOONS Edo R:
ROGER Wallerand   V 5 D 3   GRONNINGSATER Eoin R:
SLAVCHEV Ivan   D 1 V 5   CZARTORYJSKI Szymon R:
BIRD Harry   D 1 V 5   LEE Seong-Jong R:
GRONNINGSATER Eoin   V 5 D 4   ZOONS Edo R:
CZARTORYJSKI Szymon   D 2 V 5   ROGER Wallerand R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: LIENDO Juan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS BORODACHEV Kirill
1 National team
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 / V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 7.
CAN GU Daniel
1
2 D1 D3 V5 V5 / V5 3 19 15 0.600 4 2. 75.
UKR HOIDA Danyil
1 KIEW
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 / D0 3 16 18 0.600 -2 3. 81.
POL WOJTKOWIAK Adrian
1 AZS AWF Poznan
4 D1 D3 D1 V5 / V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 5. 116.
ECU SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro
1
5 D1 D0 D4 D1 / D1 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 176.
NGR FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo
1
6 / / / / / / did not start
GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic
1 Fighting Fit FC
7 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 / 2 17 16 0.400 1 4. 111.
details
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian   D 1 V 5   BORODACHEV Kirill R:
SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro   D 0 V 5   GU Daniel R:
FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo   -- --   HOIDA Danyil R:
BORODACHEV Kirill   V 5 D 2   DE ALMEIDA Dominic R:
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian   V 5 D 1   SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro R:
HOIDA Danyil   V 5 D 3   GU Daniel R:
DE ALMEIDA Dominic   -- --   FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo R:
BORODACHEV Kirill   V 5 D 1   SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro R:
HOIDA Danyil   V 5 D 1   WOJTKOWIAK Adrian R:
GU Daniel   -- --   FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo R:
DE ALMEIDA Dominic   V 5 D 1   SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro R:
BORODACHEV Kirill   V 5 D 1   HOIDA Danyil R:
FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo   -- --   WOJTKOWIAK Adrian R:
GU Daniel   V 5 D 2   DE ALMEIDA Dominic R:
SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro   D 4 V 5   HOIDA Danyil R:
FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo   -- --   BORODACHEV Kirill R:
WOJTKOWIAK Adrian   D 3 V 5   GU Daniel R:
HOIDA Danyil   D 0 V 5   DE ALMEIDA Dominic R:
SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro   -- --   FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo R:
GU Daniel   D 1 V 5   BORODACHEV Kirill R:
DE ALMEIDA Dominic   D 3 V 5   WOJTKOWIAK Adrian R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: QIAO Min

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ARG MARINO Nicolas
1 ANGERS SCO
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 24 19 0.500 5 4. 85.
HUN KISS Daniel
1 Salle Kiss FC
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 1. 40.
JPN NAGANO Yudai
1
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 56.
ECU ECHEVERRIA ARROYO Carlos Agustin
1
4 D1 D0 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 188.
BLR KURYLOVICH Uladzislau
1 Dinamo
5 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 D2 3 22 18 0.500 4 5. 88.
ROU ROSU Vlad
1 ACS Balestra
6 D2 D1 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 15 25 0.333 -10 6. 138.
ISR GOREN Raz
1 Hapoel Haifa
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 28 19 0.667 9 3. 61.
details
ECHEVERRIA ARROYO Carlos Agustin   D 1 V 5   MARINO Nicolas R:
KURYLOVICH Uladzislau   D 4 V 5   KISS Daniel R:
ROSU Vlad   D 2 V 5   NAGANO Yudai R:
MARINO Nicolas   D 2 V 5   GOREN Raz R:
ECHEVERRIA ARROYO Carlos Agustin   D 0 V 5   KURYLOVICH Uladzislau R:
NAGANO Yudai   D 3 V 5   KISS Daniel R:
GOREN Raz   D 4 V 5   ROSU Vlad R:
MARINO Nicolas   D 3 V 5   KURYLOVICH Uladzislau R:
NAGANO Yudai   V 5 D 0   ECHEVERRIA ARROYO Carlos Agustin R:
KISS Daniel   V 5 D 1   ROSU Vlad R:
GOREN Raz   V 5 D 2   KURYLOVICH Uladzislau R:
MARINO Nicolas   D 4 V 5   NAGANO Yudai R:
ROSU Vlad   V 5 D 1   ECHEVERRIA ARROYO Carlos Agustin R:
KISS Daniel   V 5 D 4   GOREN Raz R:
KURYLOVICH Uladzislau   D 1 V 5   NAGANO Yudai R:
ROSU Vlad   D 2 V 5   MARINO Nicolas R:
ECHEVERRIA ARROYO Carlos Agustin   D 0 V 5   KISS Daniel R:
NAGANO Yudai   D 4 V 5   GOREN Raz R:
KURYLOVICH Uladzislau   V 5 D 0   ROSU Vlad R:
KISS Daniel   D 1 V 5   MARINO Nicolas R:
GOREN Raz   V 5 D 1   ECHEVERRIA ARROYO Carlos Agustin R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: MACHADO Miguel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN CAI Alex
1
1 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 57.
FRA EDIRI Alexandre
MEAUX CE
2 V5 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 9 1.000 20 1. 5.
DEN DANCKWARDT Mathias
FKT Kobenhavn
3 V5 D3 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 3. 89.
QAT AL-MUTAWA Hussain
1
4 D2 D0 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 16 24 0.333 -8 6. 134.
CRO SMREKAR Leo
1 MK Rapir
5 D2 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 96.
GER GOMBOS Tom
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D1 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 21 21 0.500 0 5. 98.
ECU ROSERO BACA David Alejandro
1
7 D1 D1 D2 D0 D1 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 182.
details
AL-MUTAWA Hussain   D 2 V 5   CAI Alex R:
SMREKAR Leo   D 1 V 5   EDIRI Alexandre R:
GOMBOS Tom   V 5 D 2   DANCKWARDT Mathias R:
CAI Alex   V 5 D 1   ROSERO BACA David Alejandro R:
AL-MUTAWA Hussain   D 3 V 5   SMREKAR Leo R:
DANCKWARDT Mathias   D 3 V 4   EDIRI Alexandre R:
ROSERO BACA David Alejandro   D 0 V 5   GOMBOS Tom R:
CAI Alex   V 5 D 2   SMREKAR Leo R:
DANCKWARDT Mathias   V 5 D 1   AL-MUTAWA Hussain R:
EDIRI Alexandre   V 5 D 1   GOMBOS Tom R:
ROSERO BACA David Alejandro   D 1 V 5   SMREKAR Leo R:
CAI Alex   D 3 V 5   DANCKWARDT Mathias R:
GOMBOS Tom   D 4 V 5   AL-MUTAWA Hussain R:
EDIRI Alexandre   V 5 D 1   ROSERO BACA David Alejandro R:
SMREKAR Leo   V 5 D 3   DANCKWARDT Mathias R:
GOMBOS Tom   D 1 V 5   CAI Alex R:
AL-MUTAWA Hussain   D 0 V 5   EDIRI Alexandre R:
DANCKWARDT Mathias   V 5 D 2   ROSERO BACA David Alejandro R:
SMREKAR Leo   D 4 V 5   GOMBOS Tom R:
EDIRI Alexandre   V 5 D 3   CAI Alex R:
ROSERO BACA David Alejandro   D 0 V 5   AL-MUTAWA Hussain R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
PHI TRANQUILAN Sammuel
1
1 D1 V5 D3 D0 D0 V5 2 14 27 0.333 -13 5. 142.
CHN WU Bin
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 22.
QAT KHALIFA Abdalla
1
3 D3 D2 D1 D1 D0 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 179.
ESP DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso
1 FED-M
4 V5 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 93.
USA ITKIN Nick
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 15.
HUN BELLOVICZ Gabor
1 BHSE
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 3. 25.
BEL NAVAS Timothy
1 CE Les 3 Armes
7 D4 D0 V5 D3 D0 D1 1 13 26 0.167 -13 6. 157.
details
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso   V 5 D 3   TRANQUILAN Sammuel R:
ITKIN Nick   V 5 D 3   WU Bin R:
BELLOVICZ Gabor   V 5 D 0   KHALIFA Abdalla R:
TRANQUILAN Sammuel   V 5 D 4   NAVAS Timothy R:
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso   D 2 V 5   ITKIN Nick R:
KHALIFA Abdalla   D 2 V 5   WU Bin R:
NAVAS Timothy   D 1 V 5   BELLOVICZ Gabor R:
TRANQUILAN Sammuel   D 0 V 5   ITKIN Nick R:
KHALIFA Abdalla   D 1 V 5   DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso R:
WU Bin   V 5 D 2   BELLOVICZ Gabor R:
NAVAS Timothy   D 0 V 5   ITKIN Nick R:
TRANQUILAN Sammuel   V 5 D 3   KHALIFA Abdalla R:
BELLOVICZ Gabor   V 5 D 3   DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso R:
WU Bin   V 5 D 0   NAVAS Timothy R:
ITKIN Nick   V 5 D 1   KHALIFA Abdalla R:
BELLOVICZ Gabor   V 5 D 0   TRANQUILAN Sammuel R:
DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso   D 3 V 5   WU Bin R:
KHALIFA Abdalla   D 1 V 5   NAVAS Timothy R:
ITKIN Nick   D 4 V 5   BELLOVICZ Gabor R:
WU Bin   V 5 D 1   TRANQUILAN Sammuel R:
NAVAS Timothy   D 3 V 5   DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: DECKER Laura

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
MEX MARROQUIN Diego
1
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 24 18 0.500 6 3. 83.
BUL NIKOLOV Kaloyan
1 Shumen
2 D2 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 127.
GEO GALUASHVILI Lasha
1 FC Tbilisi
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 18.
TUN ALLEGUE Mhamed
1
4 D0 D3 D1 V5 D2 D2 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 162.
PHI VICEO Jaime
1
5 D1 D2 D0 D3 V5 D2 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 161.
HKG YU Yee Shing
1
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 D4 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 102.
ITA VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 13.
details
ALLEGUE Mhamed   D 0 V 5   MARROQUIN Diego R:
VICEO Jaime   D 2 V 5   NIKOLOV Kaloyan R:
YU Yee Shing   D 1 V 5   GALUASHVILI Lasha R:
MARROQUIN Diego   D 3 V 5   VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro R:
ALLEGUE Mhamed   V 5 D 3   VICEO Jaime R:
GALUASHVILI Lasha   V 5 D 3   NIKOLOV Kaloyan R:
VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro   V 5 D 4   YU Yee Shing R:
MARROQUIN Diego   V 5 D 1   VICEO Jaime R:
GALUASHVILI Lasha   V 5 D 1   ALLEGUE Mhamed R:
NIKOLOV Kaloyan   D 3 V 5   YU Yee Shing R:
VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro   V 5 D 2   VICEO Jaime R:
MARROQUIN Diego   D 2 V 5   GALUASHVILI Lasha R:
YU Yee Shing   V 5 D 2   ALLEGUE Mhamed R:
NIKOLOV Kaloyan   D 2 V 5   VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro R:
VICEO Jaime   D 0 V 5   GALUASHVILI Lasha R:
YU Yee Shing   V 5 D 4   MARROQUIN Diego R:
ALLEGUE Mhamed   D 3 V 5   NIKOLOV Kaloyan R:
GALUASHVILI Lasha   D 3 V 5   VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro R:
VICEO Jaime   V 5 D 2   YU Yee Shing R:
NIKOLOV Kaloyan   D 2 V 5   MARROQUIN Diego R:
VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro   V 5 D 2   ALLEGUE Mhamed R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: DENZER Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIE ALHARBI Abdullah
1
1 D2 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 4. 96.
ITA MARINI Tommaso
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
KSA ALBINALI Ali
1
3 D4 D0 V5 D1 D3 D2 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 156.
IND HUSSAIN Tariq
1
4 D1 D2 D3 V5 D0 D2 1 13 29 0.167 -16 7. 164.
NED SPLIT Olivier
1 SC Noord
5 V5 D1 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 3. 86.
MDA TANASE Mihai
1 Scoala de Scrima
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 17 0.833 8 2. 42.
BRA MORAIS Paulo
ECP
7 D2 D0 V5 V5 D0 D4 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 134.
details
HUSSAIN Tariq   D 1 V 5   ALHARBI Abdullah R:
SPLIT Olivier   D 1 V 5   MARINI Tommaso R:
TANASE Mihai   V 5 D 3   ALBINALI Ali R:
ALHARBI Abdullah   V 5 D 2   MORAIS Paulo R:
HUSSAIN Tariq   V 5 D 4   SPLIT Olivier R:
ALBINALI Ali   D 0 V 5   MARINI Tommaso R:
MORAIS Paulo   D 4 V 5   TANASE Mihai R:
ALHARBI Abdullah   D 3 V 5   SPLIT Olivier R:
ALBINALI Ali   V 5 D 3   HUSSAIN Tariq R:
MARINI Tommaso   V 5 D 0   TANASE Mihai R:
MORAIS Paulo   D 0 V 5   SPLIT Olivier R:
ALHARBI Abdullah   V 5 D 4   ALBINALI Ali R:
TANASE Mihai   V 5 D 0   HUSSAIN Tariq R:
MARINI Tommaso   V 5 D 0   MORAIS Paulo R:
SPLIT Olivier   V 5 D 1   ALBINALI Ali R:
TANASE Mihai   V 5 D 2   ALHARBI Abdullah R:
HUSSAIN Tariq   D 2 V 5   MARINI Tommaso R:
ALBINALI Ali   D 2 V 5   MORAIS Paulo R:
SPLIT Olivier   D 3 V 5   TANASE Mihai R:
MARINI Tommaso   V 5 D 2   ALHARBI Abdullah R:
MORAIS Paulo   V 5 D 2   HUSSAIN Tariq R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: KO Jong Hwan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IRL MCKAY Matthew
1
1 D2 D2 D2 V5 D2 V5 2 18 26 0.333 -8 5. 131.
TPE CHEN Chih Chieh
1
2 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 65.
EGY HAMZA Mohamed
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 16.
BRA FORMAN Joao
CAP
4 V5 D2 D0 D1 D0 V5 2 13 26 0.333 -13 6. 143.
VEN ARGOTE Andres
1
5 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 57.
THA DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat
1
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 4. 66.
IND JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind
1
7 D3 D3 D0 D4 D0 D1 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 177.
details
FORMAN Joao   V 5 D 2   MCKAY Matthew R:
ARGOTE Andres   V 5 D 3   CHEN Chih Chieh R:
DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat   V 5 D 4   HAMZA Mohamed R:
MCKAY Matthew   V 5 D 3   JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind R:
FORMAN Joao   D 1 V 5   ARGOTE Andres R:
HAMZA Mohamed   V 5 D 3   CHEN Chih Chieh R:
JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind   D 1 V 5   DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat R:
MCKAY Matthew   V 5 D 3   ARGOTE Andres R:
HAMZA Mohamed   V 5 D 0   FORMAN Joao R:
CHEN Chih Chieh   V 5 D 2   DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat R:
JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind   D 0 V 5   ARGOTE Andres R:
MCKAY Matthew   D 2 V 5   HAMZA Mohamed R:
DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat   V 5 D 0   FORMAN Joao R:
CHEN Chih Chieh   V 5 D 3   JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind R:
ARGOTE Andres   D 3 V 5   HAMZA Mohamed R:
DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat   V 5 D 2   MCKAY Matthew R:
FORMAN Joao   D 2 V 5   CHEN Chih Chieh R:
HAMZA Mohamed   V 5 D 0   JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind R:
ARGOTE Andres   V 5 D 2   DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat R:
CHEN Chih Chieh   V 5 D 2   MCKAY Matthew R:
JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind   D 4 V 5   FORMAN Joao R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: BUCCA Emanuele

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIE MOHAMMAD Abdulwahab
1
1 D2 D0 D3 V5 / D1 1 11 21 0.200 -10 5. 148.
PUR MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio
1
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 / D0 3 15 15 0.600 0 4. 80.
TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan
1 TUR
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 / D2 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 76.
TPE CHEN Yi-Tung
1
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 / D3 3 20 15 0.600 5 2. 74.
SLO MOHORKO Borut
1
5 D1 D2 D2 D2 / D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 174.
NGR OWODIONG Ekike Peter
1
6 / / / / / / did not start
RUS BORODACHEV Anton
1 National team
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 / 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 10.
details
CHEN Yi-Tung   V 5 D 3   MOHAMMAD Abdulwahab R:
MOHORKO Borut   D 2 V 5   MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio R:
OWODIONG Ekike Peter   -- --   MENKUER Engin Batuhan R:
MOHAMMAD Abdulwahab   D 1 V 5   BORODACHEV Anton R:
CHEN Yi-Tung   V 5 D 2   MOHORKO Borut R:
MENKUER Engin Batuhan   D 1 V 5   MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio R:
BORODACHEV Anton   -- --   OWODIONG Ekike Peter R:
MOHAMMAD Abdulwahab   V 5 D 1   MOHORKO Borut R:
MENKUER Engin Batuhan   V 5 D 2   CHEN Yi-Tung R:
MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio   -- --   OWODIONG Ekike Peter R:
BORODACHEV Anton   V 5 D 1   MOHORKO Borut R:
MOHAMMAD Abdulwahab   D 0 V 5   MENKUER Engin Batuhan R:
OWODIONG Ekike Peter   -- --   CHEN Yi-Tung R:
MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio   D 0 V 5   BORODACHEV Anton R:
MOHORKO Borut   D 2 V 5   MENKUER Engin Batuhan R:
OWODIONG Ekike Peter   -- --   MOHAMMAD Abdulwahab R:
CHEN Yi-Tung   V 5 D 0   MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio R:
MENKUER Engin Batuhan   D 2 V 5   BORODACHEV Anton R:
MOHORKO Borut   -- --   OWODIONG Ekike Peter R:
MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio   V 5 D 2   MOHAMMAD Abdulwahab R:
BORODACHEV Anton   V 5 D 3   CHEN Yi-Tung R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS SEMENYUK Grigoriy
1 National team
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 11 0.833 16 1. 19.
MDA BARBINTA Mihail
1 Scoala de Scrima
2 D0 D3 D2 D0 D0 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 182.
UKR GAYDUK Yaroslav
1
3 D1 V5 D4 V5 D1 D2 2 18 26 0.333 -8 5. 131.
HKG CHAM Shun Wo
1
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 3. 36.
FIN YLITERVO Santeri
1 OMS
5 D1 V5 D3 D1 D3 D1 1 14 25 0.167 -11 6. 152.
ROU ROSU Silviu
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
6 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 20 19 0.500 1 4. 94.
JPN UENO Yuto
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 1. 19.
details
CHAM Shun Wo   D 3 V 5   SEMENYUK Grigoriy R:
YLITERVO Santeri   V 5 D 0   BARBINTA Mihail R:
ROSU Silviu   V 5 D 1   GAYDUK Yaroslav R:
SEMENYUK Grigoriy   D 2 V 5   UENO Yuto R:
CHAM Shun Wo   V 5 D 1   YLITERVO Santeri R:
GAYDUK Yaroslav   V 5 D 3   BARBINTA Mihail R:
UENO Yuto   V 5 D 1   ROSU Silviu R:
SEMENYUK Grigoriy   V 5 D 1   YLITERVO Santeri R:
GAYDUK Yaroslav   D 4 V 5   CHAM Shun Wo R:
BARBINTA Mihail   D 0 V 5   ROSU Silviu R:
UENO Yuto   V 5 D 1   YLITERVO Santeri R:
SEMENYUK Grigoriy   V 5 D 1   GAYDUK Yaroslav R:
ROSU Silviu   D 3 V 5   CHAM Shun Wo R:
BARBINTA Mihail   D 0 V 5   UENO Yuto R:
YLITERVO Santeri   D 3 V 5   GAYDUK Yaroslav R:
ROSU Silviu   D 1 V 5   SEMENYUK Grigoriy R:
CHAM Shun Wo   V 5 D 2   BARBINTA Mihail R:
GAYDUK Yaroslav   D 2 V 5   UENO Yuto R:
YLITERVO Santeri   D 3 V 5   ROSU Silviu R:
BARBINTA Mihail   D 0 V 5   SEMENYUK Grigoriy R:
UENO Yuto   D 2 V 5   CHAM Shun Wo R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: PARRILLA Luisa M.

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ MAMURZAYEV Bakhram
1
1 D1 D2 D2 D1 D1 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 181.
FRA LOISEL Pierre
VILLEJUIF US
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 6.
EGY RABEA Ayman
1
3 V5 D2 D0 D3 D0 D1 1 11 27 0.167 -16 6. 165.
HKG NG Pak Hei
1
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 92.
CRO SPOLJAR Borna
1 MK ZSM
5 V5 D2 V5 D3 D2 D3 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 124.
SGP AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan
1 Blade
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 57.
NED DE RUITER Job
1 Holland Schermen
7 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 35.
details
NG Pak Hei   V 5 D 2   MAMURZAYEV Bakhram R:
SPOLJAR Borna   D 2 V 5   LOISEL Pierre R:
AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan   V 5 D 0   RABEA Ayman R:
MAMURZAYEV Bakhram   D 0 V 5   DE RUITER Job R:
NG Pak Hei   V 5 D 3   SPOLJAR Borna R:
RABEA Ayman   D 2 V 5   LOISEL Pierre R:
DE RUITER Job   V 5 D 3   AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan R:
MAMURZAYEV Bakhram   D 1 V 5   SPOLJAR Borna R:
RABEA Ayman   D 0 V 5   NG Pak Hei R:
LOISEL Pierre   V 5 D 3   AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan R:
DE RUITER Job   V 5 D 3   SPOLJAR Borna R:
MAMURZAYEV Bakhram   D 2 V 5   RABEA Ayman R:
AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan   V 5 D 3   NG Pak Hei R:
LOISEL Pierre   V 5 D 1   DE RUITER Job R:
SPOLJAR Borna   V 5 D 3   RABEA Ayman R:
AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan   V 5 D 1   MAMURZAYEV Bakhram R:
NG Pak Hei   D 2 V 5   LOISEL Pierre R:
RABEA Ayman   D 1 V 5   DE RUITER Job R:
SPOLJAR Borna   D 2 V 5   AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan R:
LOISEL Pierre   V 5 D 1   MAMURZAYEV Bakhram R:
DE RUITER Job   V 5 D 2   NG Pak Hei R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: MORENO BRIONES Luis Samuel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POR GUIMARAES Jose Miguel
1 SCP
1 V5 D1 D3 V5 D4 D2 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 123.
FIE AWADH Ahmad
1
2 D3 D0 D0 V5 D1 D4 1 13 26 0.167 -13 6. 157.
GER TIEMANN Max
Fencing Team Bocholt
3 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 V5 4 27 15 0.667 12 2. 53.
COL SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 4 24 18 0.667 6 4. 70.
BRA MURRAY Guilherme
CAP
5 D0 D1 D0 D1 D2 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 182.
ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio
1 CCC-M
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 11.
POL RUDNICKI Mikolaj
1 AZS AWF Gdansk
7 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 68.
details
SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro   V 5 D 3   GUIMARAES Jose Miguel R:
MURRAY Guilherme   D 1 V 5   AWADH Ahmad R:
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio   V 5 D 3   TIEMANN Max R:
GUIMARAES Jose Miguel   D 2 V 5   RUDNICKI Mikolaj R:
SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro   V 5 D 1   MURRAY Guilherme R:
TIEMANN Max   V 5 D 0   AWADH Ahmad R:
RUDNICKI Mikolaj   D 3 V 5   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio R:
GUIMARAES Jose Miguel   V 5 D 0   MURRAY Guilherme R:
TIEMANN Max   D 4 V 5   SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro R:
AWADH Ahmad   D 1 V 5   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio R:
RUDNICKI Mikolaj   V 5 D 1   MURRAY Guilherme R:
GUIMARAES Jose Miguel   D 1 V 5   TIEMANN Max R:
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio   V 5 D 0   SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro R:
AWADH Ahmad   D 4 V 5   RUDNICKI Mikolaj R:
MURRAY Guilherme   D 0 V 5   TIEMANN Max R:
SERVELLO Augusto Antonio   V 5 D 4   GUIMARAES Jose Miguel R:
SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro   V 5 D 0   AWADH Ahmad R:
TIEMANN Max   V 5 D 4   RUDNICKI Mikolaj R:
MURRAY Guilherme   D 2 V 5   SERVELLO Augusto Antonio R:
AWADH Ahmad   D 3 V 5   GUIMARAES Jose Miguel R:
RUDNICKI Mikolaj   V 5 D 4   SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA FILIPPI Davide
1 AS Padova
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 / 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 43.
HUN MESZAROS Tamas
1 UTE
2 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 / 3 21 16 0.600 5 3. 73.
AUS MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You
1
3 D0 D2 V5 D4 D4 / 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 145.
FIN HEISKARI Ilmari
1 OMS
4 D1 D4 D3 D0 D2 / 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 173.
UKR HARAVSKYI Maksym
1 Lviv
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 / 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 14.
KSA ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik
1
6 D2 D0 V5 V5 D1 / 2 13 21 0.400 -8 4. 118.
PER GARCIA Eduardo
1
7 / / / / / / did not start
details
HEISKARI Ilmari   D 1 V 5   FILIPPI Davide R:
HARAVSKYI Maksym   V 5 D 3   MESZAROS Tamas R:
ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik   V 5 D 4   MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You R:
FILIPPI Davide   -- --   GARCIA Eduardo R:
HEISKARI Ilmari   D 0 V 5   HARAVSKYI Maksym R:
MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You   D 2 V 5   MESZAROS Tamas R:
GARCIA Eduardo   -- --   ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik R:
FILIPPI Davide   D 3 V 5   HARAVSKYI Maksym R:
MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You   V 5 D 3   HEISKARI Ilmari R:
MESZAROS Tamas   V 5 D 0   ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik R:
GARCIA Eduardo   -- --   HARAVSKYI Maksym R:
FILIPPI Davide   V 5 D 0   MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You R:
ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik   V 5 D 2   HEISKARI Ilmari R:
MESZAROS Tamas   -- --   GARCIA Eduardo R:
HARAVSKYI Maksym   V 5 D 4   MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You R:
ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik   D 2 V 5   FILIPPI Davide R:
HEISKARI Ilmari   D 4 V 5   MESZAROS Tamas R:
MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You   -- --   GARCIA Eduardo R:
HARAVSKYI Maksym   V 5 D 1   ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik R:
MESZAROS Tamas   D 3 V 5   FILIPPI Davide R:
GARCIA Eduardo   -- --   HEISKARI Ilmari R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR CHOI Hyunmin
1
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 1. 23.
PUR TIRADO Sebastian A.
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 14 0.833 13 3. 30.
IND SUKHAM Ningthouba
1
3 D4 D1 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 126.
ALG KODRANE Ahmed Rami
1
4 D0 D2 D3 D0 D2 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 179.
CRO LI Leo
1 MK VMD
5 D1 D4 D0 V5 D3 D1 1 14 25 0.167 -11 6. 152.
VEN BRICENO Jose
1
6 D0 D0 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 18 23 0.500 -5 4. 105.
HUN FRUHAUF Benjamin
1 MTK
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 25.
details
KODRANE Ahmed Rami   D 0 V 5   CHOI Hyunmin R:
LI Leo   D 4 V 5   TIRADO Sebastian A. R:
BRICENO Jose   V 5 D 3   SUKHAM Ningthouba R:
CHOI Hyunmin   V 5 D 2   FRUHAUF Benjamin R:
KODRANE Ahmed Rami   D 0 V 5   LI Leo R:
SUKHAM Ningthouba   D 1 V 5   TIRADO Sebastian A. R:
FRUHAUF Benjamin   V 5 D 3   BRICENO Jose R:
CHOI Hyunmin   V 5 D 1   LI Leo R:
SUKHAM Ningthouba   V 5 D 3   KODRANE Ahmed Rami R:
TIRADO Sebastian A.   V 5 D 0   BRICENO Jose R:
FRUHAUF Benjamin   V 5 D 1   LI Leo R:
CHOI Hyunmin   V 5 D 4   SUKHAM Ningthouba R:
BRICENO Jose   V 5 D 2   KODRANE Ahmed Rami R:
TIRADO Sebastian A.   D 2 V 5   FRUHAUF Benjamin R:
LI Leo   D 0 V 5   SUKHAM Ningthouba R:
BRICENO Jose   D 0 V 5   CHOI Hyunmin R:
KODRANE Ahmed Rami   D 2 V 5   TIRADO Sebastian A. R:
SUKHAM Ningthouba   D 1 V 5   FRUHAUF Benjamin R:
LI Leo   D 3 V 5   BRICENO Jose R:
TIRADO Sebastian A.   V 5 D 2   CHOI Hyunmin R:
FRUHAUF Benjamin   V 5 D 1   KODRANE Ahmed Rami R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA SAVIN Rafael
CANNES CE
1 D4 V5 D4 V5 D4 D3 2 25 22 0.333 3 4. 119.
IND CHADHA Ananya Lev
1
2 V5 D3 D0 D3 D1 D4 1 16 29 0.167 -13 7. 155.
BUL NIKOLOV Vichko
1 Volov
3 D1 V5 D2 D4 D2 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 128.
CHI OTAYZA Vicente
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 3.
VEN IZARRA Andre
1
5 D1 V5 V5 D2 D0 V5 3 18 25 0.500 -7 3. 107.
TPE SHIH Benjamin
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 31.
PUR TORO Alejandro
1
7 V5 V5 D3 D1 D3 D1 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 136.
details
OTAYZA Vicente   V 5 D 4   SAVIN Rafael R:
IZARRA Andre   V 5 D 3   CHADHA Ananya Lev R:
SHIH Benjamin   V 5 D 2   NIKOLOV Vichko R:
SAVIN Rafael   D 3 V 5   TORO Alejandro R:
OTAYZA Vicente   V 5 D 2   IZARRA Andre R:
NIKOLOV Vichko   V 5 D 3   CHADHA Ananya Lev R:
TORO Alejandro   D 1 V 5   SHIH Benjamin R:
SAVIN Rafael   V 5 D 1   IZARRA Andre R:
NIKOLOV Vichko   D 2 V 5   OTAYZA Vicente R:
CHADHA Ananya Lev   D 1 V 5   SHIH Benjamin R:
TORO Alejandro   D 3 V 5   IZARRA Andre R:
SAVIN Rafael   V 5 D 1   NIKOLOV Vichko R:
SHIH Benjamin   D 1 V 5   OTAYZA Vicente R:
CHADHA Ananya Lev   D 4 V 5   TORO Alejandro R:
IZARRA Andre   V 5 D 4   NIKOLOV Vichko R:
SHIH Benjamin   V 5 D 4   SAVIN Rafael R:
OTAYZA Vicente   V 5 D 0   CHADHA Ananya Lev R:
NIKOLOV Vichko   V 5 D 3   TORO Alejandro R:
IZARRA Andre   D 0 V 5   SHIH Benjamin R:
CHADHA Ananya Lev   V 5 D 4   SAVIN Rafael R:
TORO Alejandro   D 1 V 5   OTAYZA Vicente R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA KUMBLA Sidarth
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 1. 19.
AUS CICCARELLI Robert
1
2 D1 D2 V5 D2 D2 D3 1 15 27 0.167 -12 5. 154.
TUN METOUI Mohamed Aziz
1 BOURG LA REINE
3 D0 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 21 17 0.667 4 4. 71.
IRQ SALEEM Ghaith
1
4 D1 D2 D0 D4 D1 V5 1 13 26 0.167 -13 6. 157.
MAS YOONG Hans Wei Shen
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 2. 24.
FIE ALSHATTI Yaqoub
1
6 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 62.
QAT HUSSEIN Khaled Aref
1
7 D0 V5 D3 D1 D1 D0 1 10 28 0.167 -18 7. 167.
details
SALEEM Ghaith   D 1 V 5   KUMBLA Sidarth R:
YOONG Hans Wei Shen   V 5 D 2   CICCARELLI Robert R:
ALSHATTI Yaqoub   D 2 V 5   METOUI Mohamed Aziz R:
KUMBLA Sidarth   V 5 D 0   HUSSEIN Khaled Aref R:
SALEEM Ghaith   D 4 V 5   YOONG Hans Wei Shen R:
METOUI Mohamed Aziz   V 5 D 2   CICCARELLI Robert R:
HUSSEIN Khaled Aref   D 0 V 5   ALSHATTI Yaqoub R:
KUMBLA Sidarth   D 2 V 5   YOONG Hans Wei Shen R:
METOUI Mohamed Aziz   V 5 D 0   SALEEM Ghaith R:
CICCARELLI Robert   D 2 V 5   ALSHATTI Yaqoub R:
HUSSEIN Khaled Aref   D 1 V 5   YOONG Hans Wei Shen R:
KUMBLA Sidarth   V 5 D 0   METOUI Mohamed Aziz R:
ALSHATTI Yaqoub   V 5 D 1   SALEEM Ghaith R:
CICCARELLI Robert   D 3 V 5   HUSSEIN Khaled Aref R:
YOONG Hans Wei Shen   V 5 D 1   METOUI Mohamed Aziz R:
ALSHATTI Yaqoub   D 4 V 5   KUMBLA Sidarth R:
SALEEM Ghaith   D 2 V 5   CICCARELLI Robert R:
METOUI Mohamed Aziz   V 5 D 3   HUSSEIN Khaled Aref R:
YOONG Hans Wei Shen   D 4 V 5   ALSHATTI Yaqoub R:
CICCARELLI Robert   D 1 V 5   KUMBLA Sidarth R:
HUSSEIN Khaled Aref   D 1 V 5   SALEEM Ghaith R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: RUZAVINA IanaMILENCHEV Vasil

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA MOELIS Samuel
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 7.
KOR PARK Jaeyeop
1
2 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 20 22 0.400 -2 3. 113.
CAN LIU Patrick
1
3 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 20 20 0.600 0 2. 78.
CZE LASAK Ondrej
1 Serm Ostrava
4 D1 D3 V5 D4 D2 1 15 24 0.200 -9 6. 147.
CHI ALARCON Leopoldo
1
5 D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 20 22 0.400 -2 3. 113.
DEN LANG Jacob Brandt
FKT Kobenhavn
6 D0 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 15 21 0.400 -6 5. 117.
details
PARK Jaeyeop   D 2 V 5   MOELIS Samuel R:
LIU Patrick   D 4 V 5   LASAK Ondrej R:
ALARCON Leopoldo   V 5 D 3   LANG Jacob Brandt R:
MOELIS Samuel   V 5 D 1   LIU Patrick R:
LANG Jacob Brandt   V 5 D 4   PARK Jaeyeop R:
LASAK Ondrej   D 4 V 5   ALARCON Leopoldo R:
LANG Jacob Brandt   D 0 V 5   MOELIS Samuel R:
ALARCON Leopoldo   D 4 V 5   LIU Patrick R:
PARK Jaeyeop   V 5 D 3   LASAK Ondrej R:
MOELIS Samuel   V 5 D 2   ALARCON Leopoldo R:
LASAK Ondrej   D 2 V 5   LANG Jacob Brandt R:
LIU Patrick   V 5 D 4   PARK Jaeyeop R:
LASAK Ondrej   D 1 V 5   MOELIS Samuel R:
PARK Jaeyeop   V 5 D 4   ALARCON Leopoldo R:
LANG Jacob Brandt   D 2 V 5   LIU Patrick R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: ARMATA Gaspare

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
PHI TAN Lawrence Everett
1
1 D3 V5 D0 V5 D0 V5 3 18 27 0.500 -9 6. 108.
ECU VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier
1
2 V5 V5 D0 D0 D1 V5 3 16 22 0.500 -6 5. 106.
UKR TKACH Daniil
1 Nikolaev
3 D4 D4 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 3. 86.
CAN BROSZUS Blake
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 4 27 11 0.667 16 2. 52.
AUS DALLASEN Matthew
1
5 D4 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 89.
SRB CUK Veljko
1 MK Vojvodina
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 27.
ROU BODO Benjamin
1 CSU Timisoara
7 D4 D0 D0 D1 D1 D3 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 178.
details
BROSZUS Blake   V 5 D 0   TAN Lawrence Everett R:
DALLASEN Matthew   V 5 D 0   VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier R:
CUK Veljko   D 3 V 5   TKACH Daniil R:
TAN Lawrence Everett   V 5 D 4   BODO Benjamin R:
BROSZUS Blake   D 4 V 5   DALLASEN Matthew R:
TKACH Daniil   D 4 V 5   VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier R:
BODO Benjamin   D 3 V 5   CUK Veljko R:
TAN Lawrence Everett   V 5 D 4   DALLASEN Matthew R:
TKACH Daniil   D 0 V 5   BROSZUS Blake R:
VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier   D 1 V 5   CUK Veljko R:
BODO Benjamin   D 1 V 5   DALLASEN Matthew R:
TAN Lawrence Everett   V 5 D 4   TKACH Daniil R:
CUK Veljko   V 5 D 3   BROSZUS Blake R:
VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier   V 5 D 0   BODO Benjamin R:
DALLASEN Matthew   D 1 V 5   TKACH Daniil R:
CUK Veljko   V 5 D 0   TAN Lawrence Everett R:
BROSZUS Blake   V 5 D 0   VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier R:
TKACH Daniil   V 5 D 0   BODO Benjamin R:
DALLASEN Matthew   D 3 V 5   CUK Veljko R:
VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier   V 5 D 3   TAN Lawrence Everett R:
BODO Benjamin   D 1 V 5   BROSZUS Blake R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: PASCUCCI MartinaCHUA Eugene Wee Hong

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY EID Youssef
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 19 0.833 8 2. 41.
KOR KIM Hyeonjin
1
2 D4 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 95.
MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard
1
3 D1 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 5. 103.
GER KLEIN Luis
TSG Weinheim
4 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 66.
ARG VARAS Erik Gabriel
1
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 36.
SRB RUSKI Mateja
1 MK Vojvodina
6 D3 D3 D3 D1 D3 D2 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 171.
AUS HULL James
1
7 D4 D3 D2 D1 D3 V5 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 151.
details
KLEIN Luis   D 2 V 5   EID Youssef R:
VARAS Erik Gabriel   V 5 D 2   KIM Hyeonjin R:
RUSKI Mateja   D 3 V 5   KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard R:
EID Youssef   V 5 D 4   HULL James R:
KLEIN Luis   D 2 V 5   VARAS Erik Gabriel R:
KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard   D 4 V 5   KIM Hyeonjin R:
HULL James   V 5 D 2   RUSKI Mateja R:
EID Youssef   D 2 V 5   VARAS Erik Gabriel R:
KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard   D 1 V 5   KLEIN Luis R:
KIM Hyeonjin   V 5 D 3   RUSKI Mateja R:
HULL James   D 3 V 5   VARAS Erik Gabriel R:
EID Youssef   V 5 D 1   KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard R:
RUSKI Mateja   D 1 V 5   KLEIN Luis R:
KIM Hyeonjin   V 5 D 3   HULL James R:
VARAS Erik Gabriel   D 3 V 5   KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard R:
RUSKI Mateja   D 3 V 5   EID Youssef R:
KLEIN Luis   V 5 D 4   KIM Hyeonjin R:
KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard   V 5 D 2   HULL James R:
VARAS Erik Gabriel   V 5 D 3   RUSKI Mateja R:
KIM Hyeonjin   D 4 V 5   EID Youssef R:
HULL James   D 1 V 5   KLEIN Luis R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: RUBINI Jacopo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN ITO Takuma
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 9.
SRB JANICIJEVIC Petar
1 MK Silni
2 D4 V5 D2 V5 D1 D0 2 17 26 0.333 -9 4. 137.
LAT DEMBA Ilja
1 Rigas 3. BJSS
3 D1 D4 V5 D0 D1 D1 1 12 25 0.167 -13 7. 160.
TPE YUEH Che-Hao
1
4 D1 V5 D0 V5 D1 D1 2 13 24 0.333 -11 5. 139.
POR MACEDO Luis
1 GCP
5 D3 D2 V5 D2 D2 D3 1 17 25 0.167 -8 6. 150.
BEL DE GREEF Stef
1
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 31.
QAT OWAIDA Ali
1
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 15 0.667 10 3. 60.
details
YUEH Che-Hao   D 1 V 5   ITO Takuma R:
MACEDO Luis   D 2 V 5   JANICIJEVIC Petar R:
DE GREEF Stef   V 5 D 1   DEMBA Ilja R:
ITO Takuma   V 5 D 2   OWAIDA Ali R:
YUEH Che-Hao   V 5 D 2   MACEDO Luis R:
DEMBA Ilja   D 4 V 5   JANICIJEVIC Petar R:
OWAIDA Ali   D 3 V 5   DE GREEF Stef R:
ITO Takuma   V 5 D 3   MACEDO Luis R:
DEMBA Ilja   V 5 D 0   YUEH Che-Hao R:
JANICIJEVIC Petar   D 1 V 5   DE GREEF Stef R:
OWAIDA Ali   V 5 D 3   MACEDO Luis R:
ITO Takuma   V 5 D 1   DEMBA Ilja R:
DE GREEF Stef   V 5 D 1   YUEH Che-Hao R:
JANICIJEVIC Petar   D 0 V 5   OWAIDA Ali R:
MACEDO Luis   V 5 D 0   DEMBA Ilja R:
DE GREEF Stef   D 1 V 5   ITO Takuma R:
YUEH Che-Hao   V 5 D 2   JANICIJEVIC Petar R:
DEMBA Ilja   D 1 V 5   OWAIDA Ali R:
MACEDO Luis   D 2 V 5   DE GREEF Stef R:
JANICIJEVIC Petar   D 4 V 5   ITO Takuma R:
OWAIDA Ali   V 5 D 1   YUEH Che-Hao R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 21 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: PIERUCCI Simona

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE TESARIK Daniel
1 Sokol Brno
1 D3 D2 D4 D0 D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 169.
POR AVELAR Luis
1 GCP
2 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 2 21 19 0.400 2 4. 109.
GER PICHLER Leonardo
OSC Potsdam
3 V5 V4 V5 V5 D4 4 23 14 0.800 9 1. 45.
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
1 Brussels Fencing Club
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 17 0.800 5 2. 50.
MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander
1
5 V5 D2 D2 D3 V5 2 17 15 0.400 2 5. 110.
COL VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 3 16 20 0.600 -4 3. 82.
details
AVELAR Luis   V 5 D 3   TESARIK Daniel R:
PICHLER Leonardo   V 5 D 2   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef R:
KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander   V 5 D 0   VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas R:
TESARIK Daniel   D 2 V 5   PICHLER Leonardo R:
VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas   V 5 D 4   AVELAR Luis R:
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   V 5 D 3   KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander R:
VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas   V 5 D 2   TESARIK Daniel R:
KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander   D 2 V 5   PICHLER Leonardo R:
AVELAR Luis   D 4 V 5   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef R:
TESARIK Daniel   D 0 V 5   KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander R:
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   V 5 D 1   VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas R:
PICHLER Leonardo   V 4 D 3   AVELAR Luis R:
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   V 5 D 4   TESARIK Daniel R:
AVELAR Luis   V 5 D 2   KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander R:
VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas   V 5 D 4   PICHLER Leonardo R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 22 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: SASADA Ken-IchiTOR Cansu

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio
1
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 1. 46.
CZE KONIG Robert
1 Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
2 D3 D1 D1 D4 D2 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 169.
SGP CHAN Kevin Jerrold
1 Blade
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 2. 48.
VEN ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus
1
4 D0 V5 D4 D3 V5 2 17 17 0.400 0 4. 112.
POL BEM Maciej
1 AZS AWF Poznan
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.800 6 3. 49.
ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
6 D1 V5 D3 D1 D4 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 146.
details
KONIG Robert   D 3 V 5   RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio R:
CHAN Kevin Jerrold   V 5 D 4   ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus R:
BEM Maciej   V 5 D 4   ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu R:
RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio   D 2 V 5   CHAN Kevin Jerrold R:
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu   V 5 D 2   KONIG Robert R:
ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus   D 3 V 5   BEM Maciej R:
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu   D 1 V 5   RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio R:
BEM Maciej   V 5 D 2   CHAN Kevin Jerrold R:
KONIG Robert   D 1 V 5   ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus R:
RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio   V 5 D 4   BEM Maciej R:
ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus   V 5 D 1   ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu R:
CHAN Kevin Jerrold   V 5 D 1   KONIG Robert R:
ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus   D 0 V 5   RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio R:
KONIG Robert   D 4 V 5   BEM Maciej R:
ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu   D 3 V 5   CHAN Kevin Jerrold R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 23 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
PUR ROSSELLO ITURREGUI Gustavo J.
1
1 D0 V5 V5 D1 D0 D2 2 13 25 0.333 -12 6. 141.
JPN SUZUMURA Kenta
1
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 15 0.667 11 2. 55.
CRO GOJAK Antonio
1 MK Karlovac
3 D4 V5 V5 D4 D2 D1 2 21 23 0.333 -2 5. 122.
BUL KITIN Radostin
1 Plovdiv BG
4 D1 D0 D0 D1 D1 D1 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 185.
GBR HEAD Connor
1 Whitgift
5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 1. 27.
DEN VALEUR Maxim
FKT Kobenhavn
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 4. 64.
POR CHARREU Jose
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 63.
details
KITIN Radostin   D 1 V 5   ROSSELLO ITURREGUI Gustavo J. R:
HEAD Connor   D 3 V 5   SUZUMURA Kenta R:
VALEUR Maxim   V 5 D 2   GOJAK Antonio R:
ROSSELLO ITURREGUI Gustavo J.   D 2 V 5   CHARREU Jose R:
KITIN Radostin   D 1 V 5   HEAD Connor R:
GOJAK Antonio   V 5 D 3   SUZUMURA Kenta R:
CHARREU Jose   D 3 V 5   VALEUR Maxim R:
ROSSELLO ITURREGUI Gustavo J.   D 1 V 5   HEAD Connor R:
GOJAK Antonio   V 5 D 0   KITIN Radostin R:
SUZUMURA Kenta   V 5 D 2   VALEUR Maxim R:
CHARREU Jose   D 2 V 5   HEAD Connor R:
ROSSELLO ITURREGUI Gustavo J.   V 5 D 4   GOJAK Antonio R:
VALEUR Maxim   V 5 D 1   KITIN Radostin R:
SUZUMURA Kenta   D 3 V 5   CHARREU Jose R:
HEAD Connor   V 5 D 4   GOJAK Antonio R:
VALEUR Maxim   V 5 D 0   ROSSELLO ITURREGUI Gustavo J. R:
KITIN Radostin   D 0 V 5   SUZUMURA Kenta R:
GOJAK Antonio   D 1 V 5   CHARREU Jose R:
HEAD Connor   V 5 D 2   VALEUR Maxim R:
SUZUMURA Kenta   V 5 D 0   ROSSELLO ITURREGUI Gustavo J. R:
CHARREU Jose   V 5 D 1   KITIN Radostin R:

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 24 | Sat 10:40 | Referee: ALY Sherif

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL CRNJAK Tom
1
1 D4 D1 V5 D4 D1 V5 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 124.
ALG ALBERT Virgil
1
2 V5 D2 V5 D2 D0 V5 3 19 20 0.500 -1 4. 100.
GBR BATES Ben
1 Bath Sword Club
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 3. 54.
TUN HSSINE Haroun
1
4 D2 D1 D1 D2 D0 V5 1 11 27 0.167 -16 6. 165.
RUS MYLNIKOV Vladislav
1 National team
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 27.
USA TOURETTE Geoffrey
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
LBN DAOU Georgio
1
7 D2 D0 D0 D2 D0 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 185.
details
HSSINE Haroun   D 2 V 5   CRNJAK Tom R:
MYLNIKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 2   ALBERT Virgil R:
TOURETTE Geoffrey   V 5 D 4   BATES Ben R:
CRNJAK Tom   V 5 D 2   DAOU Georgio R:
HSSINE Haroun   D 2 V 5   MYLNIKOV Vladislav R:
BATES Ben   V 5 D 2   ALBERT Virgil R:
DAOU Georgio   D 0 V 5   TOURETTE Geoffrey R:
CRNJAK Tom   D 4 V 5   MYLNIKOV Vladislav R:
BATES Ben   V 5 D 1   HSSINE Haroun R:
ALBERT Virgil   D 0 V 5   TOURETTE Geoffrey R:
DAOU Georgio   D 0 V 5   MYLNIKOV Vladislav R:
CRNJAK Tom   D 1 V 5   BATES Ben R:
TOURETTE Geoffrey   V 5 D 0   HSSINE Haroun R:
ALBERT Virgil   V 5 D 0   DAOU Georgio R:
MYLNIKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 2   BATES Ben R:
TOURETTE Geoffrey   V 5 D 1   CRNJAK Tom R:
HSSINE Haroun   D 1 V 5   ALBERT Virgil R:
BATES Ben   V 5 D 0   DAOU Georgio R:
MYLNIKOV Vladislav   D 3 V 5   TOURETTE Geoffrey R:
ALBERT Virgil   V 5 D 4   CRNJAK Tom R:
DAOU Georgio   D 2 V 5   HSSINE Haroun R:

No. 25: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Sat 10:40 | Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU SIRB Alexandru
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
1 D4 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 25 20 0.500 5 3. 84.
ARG DELPRATO Luca
1
2 V5 V5 D3 D1 D3 D1 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 129.
BRN KHAMIS Hamad
1
3 D0 D1 D0 D0 D3 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 185.
AUT LEHNER Kilian
FK Vöcklabruck
4 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 91.
CZE TOTUSEK Marek
1 Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 16.
RSA VALETTI Luca
Blues FC
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D4 D1 3 23 25 0.500 -2 5. 101.
EGY SANAA Youssef
1
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 15 0.833 12 2. 34.
details
LEHNER Kilian   D 3 V 5   SIRB Alexandru R:
TOTUSEK Marek   V 5 D 1   DELPRATO Luca R:
VALETTI Luca   V 5 D 3   KHAMIS Hamad R:
SIRB Alexandru   V 5 D 2   SANAA Youssef R:
LEHNER Kilian   D 1 V 5   TOTUSEK Marek R:
KHAMIS Hamad   D 1 V 5   DELPRATO Luca R:
SANAA Youssef   V 5 D 1   VALETTI Luca R:
SIRB Alexandru   D 2 V 5   TOTUSEK Marek R:
KHAMIS Hamad   D 0 V 5   LEHNER Kilian R:
DELPRATO Luca   D 3 V 5   VALETTI Luca R:
SANAA Youssef   V 5 D 4   TOTUSEK Marek R:
SIRB Alexandru   V 5 D 0   KHAMIS Hamad R:
VALETTI Luca   D 3 V 5   LEHNER Kilian R:
DELPRATO Luca   D 1 V 5   SANAA Youssef R:
TOTUSEK Marek   V 5 D 0   KHAMIS Hamad R:
VALETTI Luca   V 5 D 4   SIRB Alexandru R:
LEHNER Kilian   V 5 D 3   DELPRATO Luca R:
KHAMIS Hamad   D 0 V 5   SANAA Youssef R:
TOTUSEK Marek   V 5 D 4   VALETTI Luca R:
DELPRATO Luca   V 5 D 4   SIRB Alexandru R:
SANAA Youssef   V 5 D 4   LEHNER Kilian R:

No. 26: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Sat 10:40 | Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN MAO Bennian
1
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 38.
ESP BRETEAU Ignacio
1 CCC-M
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 3.
SGP TAN Darren Jun Hao
1 Z Fencing
3 D4 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 25 22 0.333 3 4. 119.
PER SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe
1
4 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 19 23 0.500 -4 3. 104.
FIN SAARELA Ilkka
1 OMS
5 D1 D1 D1 D3 D2 V5 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 162.
SLO STARC Luka
1 SS Duel Tabor
6 D3 D3 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 131.
BRA FERREIRA Nathan
ECP
7 D2 D0 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 16 23 0.333 -7 5. 130.
details
SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe   D 0 V 5   MAO Bennian R:
SAARELA Ilkka   D 1 V 5   BRETEAU Ignacio R:
STARC Luka   V 5 D 4   TAN Darren Jun Hao R:
MAO Bennian   V 5 D 2   FERREIRA Nathan R:
SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe   V 5 D 3   SAARELA Ilkka R:
TAN Darren Jun Hao   D 3 V 5   BRETEAU Ignacio R:
FERREIRA Nathan   V 5 D 1   STARC Luka R:
MAO Bennian   V 5 D 1   SAARELA Ilkka R:
TAN Darren Jun Hao   D 4 V 5   SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe R:
BRETEAU Ignacio   V 5 D 3   STARC Luka R:
FERREIRA Nathan   D 3 V 5   SAARELA Ilkka R:
MAO Bennian   V 5 D 4   TAN Darren Jun Hao R:
STARC Luka   D 1 V 5   SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe R:
BRETEAU Ignacio   V 5 D 0   FERREIRA Nathan R:
SAARELA Ilkka   D 1 V 5   TAN Darren Jun Hao R:
STARC Luka   D 3 V 5   MAO Bennian R:
SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe   D 2 V 5   BRETEAU Ignacio R:
TAN Darren Jun Hao   V 5 D 1   FERREIRA Nathan R:
SAARELA Ilkka   D 2 V 5   STARC Luka R:
BRETEAU Ignacio   V 5 D 1   MAO Bennian R:
FERREIRA Nathan   V 5 D 2   SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe R:

No. 27: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Sat 10:40 | Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP LOCK Kieren
1
1 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 2. 72.
CHN HUANG Longlong
1
2 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 77.
KAZ GLADKOV Pavel
1
3 D2 D2 D2 D4 D4 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 168.
HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 12.
CHI ALARCON Gustavo
1
5 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 19 19 0.600 0 4. 79.
INA RAFAEL Andriono Raymond
1
6 D0 D2 V5 D1 D2 1 10 24 0.200 -14 5. 149.
details
HUANG Longlong   V 5 D 4   LOCK Kieren R:
GLADKOV Pavel   D 2 V 5   NG Lok Wang Lawrence R:
ALARCON Gustavo   V 5 D 2   RAFAEL Andriono Raymond R:
LOCK Kieren   V 5 D 2   GLADKOV Pavel R:
RAFAEL Andriono Raymond   D 2 V 5   HUANG Longlong R:
NG Lok Wang Lawrence   V 5 D 1   ALARCON Gustavo R:
RAFAEL Andriono Raymond   D 0 V 5   LOCK Kieren R:
ALARCON Gustavo   V 5 D 4   GLADKOV Pavel R:
HUANG Longlong   D 2 V 5   NG Lok Wang Lawrence R:
LOCK Kieren   V 5 D 3   ALARCON Gustavo R:
NG Lok Wang Lawrence   V 5 D 1   RAFAEL Andriono Raymond R:
GLADKOV Pavel   D 2 V 5   HUANG Longlong R:
NG Lok Wang Lawrence   V 5 D 3   LOCK Kieren R:
HUANG Longlong   D 3 V 5   ALARCON Gustavo R:
RAFAEL Andriono Raymond   V 5 D 4   GLADKOV Pavel R:

No. 28: Results checked
Pi RED | Sat 10:40 | Referee: DOANA Andreea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
DEN LANDORPH Sophus
FKT Kobenhavn
1 D3 D4 V5 / D3 D4 1 19 21 0.200 -2 5. 144.
NED DE JONG Olivier
1 Holland Schermen
2 V5 V5 V5 / D0 V5 4 20 16 0.800 4 3. 51.
CHN MAO Liwu
1
3 V5 D3 V5 / D3 D2 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 115.
NZL HENDERSON Nicholas
1
4 D1 D1 D2 / D3 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 174.
THA GERSIRI Woranipit
1
5 / / / / / / Abandon
AUT LECHNER Moritz
StLFC Graz
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 / D4 4 24 14 0.800 10 1. 44.
MEX CERVANTES Diego
1
7 V5 D4 V5 V5 / V5 4 24 16 0.800 8 2. 47.
details
HENDERSON Nicholas   D 1 V 5   LANDORPH Sophus R:
GERSIRI Woranipit   -- --   DE JONG Olivier R:
LECHNER Moritz   V 5 D 3   MAO Liwu R:
LANDORPH Sophus   D 4 V 5   CERVANTES Diego R:
HENDERSON Nicholas   -- --   GERSIRI Woranipit R:
MAO Liwu   D 3 V 5   DE JONG Olivier R:
CERVANTES Diego   V 5 D 4   LECHNER Moritz R:
LANDORPH Sophus   -- --   GERSIRI Woranipit R:
MAO Liwu   V 5 D 2   HENDERSON Nicholas R:
DE JONG Olivier   D 0 V 5   LECHNER Moritz R:
CERVANTES Diego   -- --   GERSIRI Woranipit R:
LANDORPH Sophus   D 4 V 5   MAO Liwu R:
LECHNER Moritz   V 5 D 3   HENDERSON Nicholas R:
DE JONG Olivier   V 5 D 4   CERVANTES Diego R:
GERSIRI Woranipit   -- --   MAO Liwu R:
LECHNER Moritz   V 5 D 3   LANDORPH Sophus R:
HENDERSON Nicholas   D 1 V 5   DE JONG Olivier R:
MAO Liwu   D 2 V 5   CERVANTES Diego R:
GERSIRI Woranipit   -- --   LECHNER Moritz R:
DE JONG Olivier   V 5 D 3   LANDORPH Sophus R:
CERVANTES Diego   V 5 D 1   HENDERSON Nicholas R: