2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 07.04.2018 12:34 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ITA MARINI Tommaso 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
2 USA TOURETTE Geoffrey 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
3 CHI OTAYZA Vicente 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
3 ESP BRETEAU Ignacio CCC-M 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
5 FRA EDIRI Alexandre 26 MEAUX CE 6 6 29 9 1,000 20  
6 FRA LOISEL Pierre 26 VILLEJUIF US 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
7 RUS BORODACHEV Kirill National team 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
7 USA MOELIS Samuel 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
9 JPN ITO Takuma 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
10 RUS BORODACHEV Anton National team 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
11 ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio CCC-M 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
12 HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
13 ITA VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
14 UKR HARAVSKYI Maksym Lviv 5 5 25 11 1,000 14  
15 USA ITKIN Nick 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
16 EGY HAMZA Mohamed 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
16 CZE TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
18 GEO GALUASHVILI Lasha FC Tbilisi 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
19 RUS SEMENYUK Grigoriy National team 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
19 JPN UENO Yuto 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
19 USA KUMBLA Sidarth 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
22 CHN WU Bin 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
23 KOR CHOI Hyunmin 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
24 MAS YOONG Hans Wei Shen 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
25 HUN BELLOVICZ Gabor BHSE 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
25 HUN FRUHAUF Benjamin MTK 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
27 SRB CUK Veljko MK Vojvodina 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
27 GBR HEAD Connor Whitgift 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
27 RUS MYLNIKOV Vladislav National team 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
30 PUR TIRADO Sebastian A. 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
31 TPE SHIH Benjamin 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
31 BEL DE GREEF Stef 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
33 KOR LEE Seong-Jong 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
34 EGY SANAA Youssef 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
35 NED DE RUITER Job Holland Schermen 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
36 HKG CHAM Shun Wo 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
36 ARG VARAS Erik Gabriel 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
38 CHN MAO Bennian 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
39 FRA ROGER Wallerand 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
40 HUN KISS Daniel Salle Kiss FC 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
41 EGY EID Youssef 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
42 MDA TANASE Mihai Scoala de Scrima 5 6 25 17 0,833 8  
43 ITA FILIPPI Davide AS Padova 4 5 23 11 0,800 12  
44 AUT LECHNER Moritz ST StLFC Graz 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
45 GER PICHLER Leonardo BR OSC Potsdam 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
46 ITA RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
47 MEX CERVANTES Diego 4 5 24 16 0,800 8  
48 SGP CHAN Kevin Jerrold Blade 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
49 POL BEM Maciej AZS AWF Poznan 4 5 24 18 0,800 6  
50 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef Brussels Fencing Club 4 5 22 17 0,800 5  
51 NED DE JONG Olivier Holland Schermen 4 5 20 16 0,800 4  
52 CAN BROSZUS Blake 4 6 27 11 0,667 16  
53 GER TIEMANN Max WE Fencing Team Bocholt 4 6 27 15 0,667 12  
54 GBR BATES Ben Bath Sword Club 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
55 JPN SUZUMURA Kenta 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
56 JPN NAGANO Yudai 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
57 CAN CAI Alex 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
57 VEN ARGOTE Andres 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
57 SGP AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan Blade 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
60 QAT OWAIDA Ali 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
61 ISR GOREN Raz Hapoel Haifa 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
62 FIE ALSHATTI Yaqoub 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
63 POR CHARREU Jose 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
64 DEN VALEUR Maxim HS FKT Kobenhavn 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
65 TPE CHEN Chih Chieh 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
66 THA DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
66 GER KLEIN Luis BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
68 IRL GRONNINGSATER Eoin USA 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
68 POL RUDNICKI Mikolaj AZS AWF Gdansk 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
70 COL SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
71 TUN METOUI Mohamed Aziz BOURG LA REINE 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
72 SGP LOCK Kieren 3 5 22 15 0,600 7  
73 HUN MESZAROS Tamas UTE 3 5 21 16 0,600 5  
74 TPE CHEN Yi-Tung 3 5 20 15 0,600 5  
75 CAN GU Daniel 3 5 19 15 0,600 4  
76 TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan TUR 3 5 18 14 0,600 4  
77 CHN HUANG Longlong 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
78 CAN LIU Patrick 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
79 CHI ALARCON Gustavo 3 5 19 19 0,600 0  
80 PUR MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio 3 5 15 15 0,600 0  
81 UKR HOIDA Danyil KIEW 3 5 16 18 0,600 -2  
82 COL VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas 3 5 16 20 0,600 -4  
83 MEX MARROQUIN Diego 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
84 ROU SIRB Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
85 ARG MARINO Nicolas ANGERS SCO 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
86 NED SPLIT Olivier SC Noord 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
86 UKR TKACH Daniil Nikolaev 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
88 BLR KURYLOVICH Uladzislau Dinamo 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
89 DEN DANCKWARDT Mathias HS FKT Kobenhavn 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
89 AUS DALLASEN Matthew 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
91 AUT LEHNER Kilian OÖ FK Vöcklabruck 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
92 HKG NG Pak Hei 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
93 ESP DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso FED-M 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
94 ROU ROSU Silviu CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
95 KOR KIM Hyeonjin 3 6 25 25 0,500 0  
96 CRO SMREKAR Leo MK Rapir 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
96 FIE ALHARBI Abdullah 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
98 GER GOMBOS Tom BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
99 POL CZARTORYJSKI Szymon Wroclawianie 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
100 ALG ALBERT Virgil 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
101 RSA VALETTI Luca WC Blues FC 3 6 23 25 0,500 -2  
102 HKG YU Yee Shing 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
103 MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
104 PER SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
105 VEN BRICENO Jose 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
106 ECU VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier 3 6 16 22 0,500 -6  
107 VEN IZARRA Andre 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7  
108 PHI TAN Lawrence Everett 3 6 18 27 0,500 -9  
109 POR AVELAR Luis GCP 2 5 21 19 0,400 2  
110 MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander 2 5 17 15 0,400 2  
111 GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic Fighting Fit FC 2 5 17 16 0,400 1  
112 VEN ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus 2 5 17 17 0,400 0  
113 KOR PARK Jaeyeop 2 5 20 22 0,400 -2  
113 CHI ALARCON Leopoldo 2 5 20 22 0,400 -2  
115 CHN MAO Liwu 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
116 POL WOJTKOWIAK Adrian AZS AWF Poznan 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
117 DEN LANG Jacob Brandt HS FKT Kobenhavn 2 5 15 21 0,400 -6  
118 KSA ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik 2 5 13 21 0,400 -8  
119 FRA SAVIN Rafael 19 CANNES CE 2 6 25 22 0,333 3  
119 SGP TAN Darren Jun Hao Z Fencing 2 6 25 22 0,333 3  
121 GBR BIRD Harry Salle Boston 2 6 20 20 0,333 0  
122 CRO GOJAK Antonio MK Karlovac 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
123 POR GUIMARAES Jose Miguel SCP 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
124 CRO SPOLJAR Borna MK ZSM 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
124 BEL CRNJAK Tom 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
126 IND SUKHAM Ningthouba 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
127 BUL NIKOLOV Kaloyan Shumen 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
128 BUL NIKOLOV Vichko Volov 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
129 ARG DELPRATO Luca 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
130 BRA FERREIRA Nathan SP ECP 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
131 IRL MCKAY Matthew 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
131 UKR GAYDUK Yaroslav 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
131 SLO STARC Luka SS Duel Tabor 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
134 QAT AL-MUTAWA Hussain 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
134 BRA MORAIS Paulo SP ECP 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
136 PUR TORO Alejandro 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
137 SRB JANICIJEVIC Petar MK Silni 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
138 ROU ROSU Vlad ACS Balestra 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
139 TPE YUEH Che-Hao 2 6 13 24 0,333 -11  
140 BUL SLAVCHEV Ivan Volov 2 6 14 26 0,333 -12  
141 PUR ROSSELLO ITURREGUI Gustavo J. 2 6 13 25 0,333 -12  
142 PHI TRANQUILAN Sammuel 2 6 14 27 0,333 -13  
143 BRA FORMAN Joao SP CAP 2 6 13 26 0,333 -13  
144 DEN LANDORPH Sophus HS FKT Kobenhavn 1 5 19 21 0,200 -2  
145 AUS MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
146 ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
147 CZE LASAK Ondrej Serm Ostrava 1 5 15 24 0,200 -9  
148 FIE MOHAMMAD Abdulwahab 1 5 11 21 0,200 -10  
149 INA RAFAEL Andriono Raymond 1 5 10 24 0,200 -14  
150 POR MACEDO Luis GCP 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
151 AUS HULL James 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
152 FIN YLITERVO Santeri OMS 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11  
152 CRO LI Leo MK VMD 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11  
154 AUS CICCARELLI Robert 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
155 IND CHADHA Ananya Lev 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
156 KSA ALBINALI Ali 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
157 BEL NAVAS Timothy CE Les 3 Armes 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
157 FIE AWADH Ahmad 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
157 IRQ SALEEM Ghaith 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
160 LAT DEMBA Ilja Rigas 3. BJSS 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
161 PHI VICEO Jaime 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
162 TUN ALLEGUE Mhamed 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
162 FIN SAARELA Ilkka OMS 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
164 IND HUSSAIN Tariq 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
165 EGY RABEA Ayman 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16  
165 TUN HSSINE Haroun 1 6 11 27 0,167 -16  
167 QAT HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
168 KAZ GLADKOV Pavel 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
169 CZE TESARIK Daniel Sokol Brno 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
169 CZE KONIG Robert Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
171 NED ZOONS Edo SC Amsterdam 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
171 SRB RUSKI Mateja MK Vojvodina 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
173 FIN HEISKARI Ilmari OMS 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
174 SLO MOHORKO Borut 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
174 NZL HENDERSON Nicholas 0 5 8 25 0,000 -17  
176 ECU SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro 0 5 7 25 0,000 -18  
177 IND JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
178 ROU BODO Benjamin CSU Timisoara 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
179 QAT KHALIFA Abdalla 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
179 ALG KODRANE Ahmed Rami 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
181 KAZ MAMURZAYEV Bakhram 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
182 ECU ROSERO BACA David Alejandro 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
182 MDA BARBINTA Mihail Scoala de Scrima 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
182 BRA MURRAY Guilherme SP CAP 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
185 BUL KITIN Radostin Plovdiv BG 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
185 LBN DAOU Georgio 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
185 BRN KHAMIS Hamad 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
188 ECU ECHEVERRIA ARROYO Carlos Agustin 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
9999 NGR FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 NGR OWODIONG Ekike Peter 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 PER GARCIA Eduardo 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 THA GERSIRI Woranipit 0 0 0 0 0,000   A