2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 07.04.2018 12:15 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 FRA ROGER Wallerand 26 CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE 1.1 151.0
2 RUS BORODACHEV Kirill National team 1.2 134.0
3 JPN NAGANO Yudai 1.3 115.0
4 FRA EDIRI Alexandre 26 MEAUX CE 1.4 99.0
5 USA ITKIN Nick 1.5 99.0
6 ITA VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro 1.6 98.0
7 ITA MARINI Tommaso 1.7 93.0
8 EGY HAMZA Mohamed 1.9 91.0
9 RUS BORODACHEV Anton National team 1.10 86.0
10 RUS SEMENYUK Grigoriy National team 1.11 85.0
11 FRA LOISEL Pierre 26 VILLEJUIF US 1.12 83.0
12 ARG SERVELLO Augusto Antonio CCC-M 1.13 74.0
13 ITA FILIPPI Davide AS Padova 1.14 70.0
14 PUR TIRADO Sebastian A. 1.17 63.0
15 FRA SAVIN Rafael 19 CANNES CE 1.18 62.0
16 USA KUMBLA Sidarth 1.19 58.0
17 USA MOELIS Samuel 1.20 58.0
18 CAN BROSZUS Blake 1.21 58.0
19 MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard 1.22 55.0
20 JPN ITO Takuma 1.23 54.0
21 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef Brussels Fencing Club 1.24 53.5
22 ITA RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio 1.25 51.0
23 JPN SUZUMURA Kenta 1.27 48.0
24 RUS MYLNIKOV Vladislav National team 1.28 46.0
25 RSA VALETTI Luca WC Blues FC 1.30 39.0
26 SGP TAN Darren Jun Hao Z Fencing 1.31 38.0
27 CHI ALARCON Gustavo 1.32 36.5
28 MEX CERVANTES Diego 1.34 34.0
29 AUT LECHNER Moritz ST StLFC Graz 1.36 33.0
30 HKG NG Lok Wang Lawrence 1.37 32.5
31 ESP BRETEAU Ignacio CCC-M 1.38 32.0
32 EGY SANAA Youssef 1.39 32.0
33 USA TOURETTE Geoffrey 1.40 32.0
34 GBR HEAD Connor Whitgift 1.41 31.0
35 SGP CHAN Kevin Jerrold Blade 1.43 30.0
36 MEX KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander 1.44 29.0
37 BEL DE GREEF Stef 1.45 28.0
38 GER KLEIN Luis BN TSG Weinheim 1.47 27.0
39 SRB CUK Veljko MK Vojvodina 1.48 27.0
40 CAN LIU Patrick 1.49 27.0
41 MAS YOONG Hans Wei Shen 1.50 27.0
42 CHI OTAYZA Vicente 1.52 26.0
43 HUN FRUHAUF Benjamin MTK 1.53 25.5
44 UKR HARAVSKYI Maksym Lviv 1.54 24.0
45 POL RUDNICKI Mikolaj AZS AWF Gdansk 1.56 23.0
46 NED DE RUITER Job Holland Schermen 1.58 22.5
47 JPN UENO Yuto 1.61 22.0
48 TUR MENKUER Engin Batuhan TUR 1.62 22.0
49 TPE CHEN Chih Chieh 1.64 21.0
50 FIE ALHARBI Abdullah 1.66 21.0
51 MEX MARROQUIN Diego 1.69 20.5
52 ESP DELBERGUE Luis Alfonso FED-M 1.72 20.0
53 GER GOMBOS Tom BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.73 20.0
54 ARG MARINO Nicolas ANGERS SCO 1.74 19.5
55 GBR DE ALMEIDA Dominic Fighting Fit FC 1.75 19.5
56 POL CZARTORYJSKI Szymon Wroclawianie 1.78 18.0
57 KOR LEE Seong-Jong 1.82 17.0
58 POL WOJTKOWIAK Adrian AZS AWF Poznan 1.84 17.0
59 HUN KISS Daniel Salle Kiss FC 1.85 17.0
60 CAN CAI Alex 1.88 16.0
61 HUN BELLOVICZ Gabor BHSE 1.89 16.0
62 GEO GALUASHVILI Lasha FC Tbilisi 1.91 14.5
63 NED SPLIT Olivier SC Noord 1.92 14.5
64 THA DOUNGPATRA Sitsadipat 1.94 14.0
65 PUR MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio 1.95 14.0
66 ROU ROSU Silviu CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.98 14.0
67 SGP AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan Blade 1.99 13.0
68 GER TIEMANN Max WE Fencing Team Bocholt 1.100 13.0
69 HUN MESZAROS Tamas UTE 1.101 13.0
70 KOR CHOI Hyunmin 1.102 12.0
71 VEN IZARRA Andre 1.105 12.0
72 AUS CICCARELLI Robert 1.108 12.0
73 KOR PARK Jaeyeop 1.110 12.0
74 AUS DALLASEN Matthew 1.113 12.0
75 ARG VARAS Erik Gabriel 1.116 11.5
76 POR MACEDO Luis GCP 1.118 11.0
77 GER PICHLER Leonardo BR OSC Potsdam 1.119 11.0
78 POL BEM Maciej AZS AWF Poznan 1.120 11.0
79 DEN VALEUR Maxim HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.122 11.0
80 BEL CRNJAK Tom 1.123 10.5
81 AUT LEHNER Kilian FK Vöcklabruck 1.130 10.0
82 CHN MAO Bennian 1.131 10.0
83 CHN HUANG Longlong 1.132 10.0
84 DEN LANDORPH Sophus HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.136 9.0
85 NED DE JONG Olivier Holland Schermen 1.137 9.0
86 SGP LOCK Kieren 1.139 8.0
87 BRA FERREIRA Nathan SP ECP 1.149 8.0
88 CZE TOTUSEK Marek Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 1.150 8.0
89 GBR BATES Ben Bath Sword Club 1.151 8.0
90 POR CHARREU Jose 1.153 7.5
91 ISR ROSENFELD Roey Eliyahu Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.154 7.5
92 COL VARGAS ESCOBAR Tomas 1.155 7.0
93 QAT OWAIDA Ali 1.156 7.0
94 KOR KIM Hyeonjin 1.160 6.0
95 PHI TAN Lawrence Everett 1.161 6.0
96 CHI ALARCON Leopoldo 1.163 6.0
97 FIE ALSHATTI Yaqoub 1.164 6.0
98 VEN BRICENO Jose 1.166 6.0
T TPE SHIH Benjamin 1.166 6.0
100 AUS MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You 1.168 6.0
101 COL SANCHEZ MEDINA Pedro 1.175 6.0
102 HKG NG Pak Hei 1.176 6.0
103 HKG CHAM Shun Wo 1.179 6.0
104 TPE CHEN Yi-Tung 1.180 6.0
105 VEN ARGOTE Andres 1.181 6.0
106 BRA MORAIS Paulo SP ECP 1.182 6.0
107 PHI VICEO Jaime 1.184 6.0
108 BEL NAVAS Timothy CE Les 3 Armes 1.188 6.0
109 DEN DANCKWARDT Mathias HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.191 5.0
110 BLR KURYLOVICH Uladzislau Dinamo 1.195 5.0
111 CAN GU Daniel 1.198 4.5
112 NED ZOONS Edo SC Amsterdam 1.212 4.0
113 GBR BIRD Harry Salle Boston 1.213 4.0
114 UKR HOIDA Danyil KIEW 1.214 4.0
115 ISR GOREN Raz Hapoel Haifa 1.215 4.0
116 CRO SMREKAR Leo MK Rapir 1.221 3.5
117 PHI TRANQUILAN Sammuel 1.223 3.0
118 HKG YU Yee Shing 1.225 3.0
119 BRA FORMAN Joao SP CAP 1.226 3.0
120 FIE MOHAMMAD Abdulwahab 1.227 3.0
121 KSA ALBINALI Ali 1.230 3.0
122 UKR GAYDUK Yaroslav 1.235 3.0
123 KAZ MAMURZAYEV Bakhram 1.236 3.0
124 FIE AWADH Ahmad 1.238 3.0
125 KSA ALOMAYYER Abdulmalik 1.241 3.0
126 IND SUKHAM Ningthouba 1.243 3.0
127 IND CHADHA Ananya Lev 1.248 3.0
128 IRQ SALEEM Ghaith 1.250 3.0
129 DEN LANG Jacob Brandt HS FKT Kobenhavn 1.260 2.0
130 AUS HULL James 1.261 2.0
131 SRB JANICIJEVIC Petar MK Silni 1.266 2.0
132 UKR TKACH Daniil Nikolaev 1.278 2.0
133 POR AVELAR Luis GCP 1.299 2.0
134 VEN ROMERO MONTILLA Roger Jesus 1.302 1.0
135 CRO GOJAK Antonio MK Karlovac 1.319 1.0
136 ALG ALBERT Virgil 1.333 0.0
137 ARG DELPRATO Luca 1.341 0.0
138 PER SCACCABARROZZI OTERO Felipe 1.351 0.0
139 INA RAFAEL Andriono Raymond 1.355 0.0
140 NZL HENDERSON Nicholas 1.359 0.0
141 THA GERSIRI Woranipit 1.361 0.0
142 KAZ GLADKOV Pavel 1.364 0.0
143 SLO STARC Luka SS Duel Tabor 1.366 0.0
144 BRN KHAMIS Hamad 1.367 0.0
145 LBN DAOU Georgio 1.370 0.0
T PUR ROSSELLO ITURREGUI Gustavo J. 1.370 0.0
147 CZE KONIG Robert Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 1.381 0.0
148 CZE TESARIK Daniel Sokol Brno 1.387 0.0
149 SRB RUSKI Mateja MK Vojvodina 1.388 0.0
150 LAT DEMBA Ilja Rigas 3. BJSS 1.396 0.0
151 ROU BODO Benjamin CSU Timisoara 1.400 0.0
152 CZE LASAK Ondrej Serm Ostrava 1.403 0.0
153 TUN METOUI Mohamed Aziz BOURG LA REINE 1.407 0.0
154 BUL NIKOLOV Vichko Volov 1.410 0.0
155 CRO LI Leo MK VMD 1.423 0.0
156 PER GARCIA Eduardo 1.437 0.0
157 POR GUIMARAES Jose Miguel SCP 1.449 0.0
158 CRO SPOLJAR Borna MK ZSM 1.456 0.0
159 MDA BARBINTA Mihail Scoala de Scrima 1.462 0.0
160 SLO MOHORKO Borut 1.503 0.0
161 IND JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind 1.510 0.0
162 MDA TANASE Mihai Scoala de Scrima 1.528 0.0
163 TUN ALLEGUE Mhamed 1.9999 0.0
T CHN WU Bin 1.9999 0.0
T ECU ROSERO BACA David Alejandro 1.9999 0.0
T ECU ECHEVERRIA ARROYO Carlos Agustin 1.9999 0.0
T ECU SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro 1.9999 0.0
T IRL GRONNINGSATER Eoin USA 1.9999 0.0
T BUL SLAVCHEV Ivan Volov 1.9999 0.0
T NGR FEMI-ADENIYI Oladipupo 1.9999 0.0
T QAT KHALIFA Abdalla 1.9999 0.0
T QAT AL-MUTAWA Hussain 1.9999 0.0
T ROU ROSU Vlad ACS Balestra 1.9999 0.0
T BUL NIKOLOV Kaloyan Shumen 1.9999 0.0
T IND HUSSAIN Tariq 1.9999 0.0
T IRL MCKAY Matthew 1.9999 0.0
T NGR OWODIONG Ekike Peter 1.9999 0.0
T FIN YLITERVO Santeri OMS 1.9999 0.0
T EGY RABEA Ayman 1.9999 0.0
T BRA MURRAY Guilherme SP CAP 1.9999 0.0
T FIN HEISKARI Ilmari OMS 1.9999 0.0
T ALG KODRANE Ahmed Rami 1.9999 0.0
T PUR TORO Alejandro 1.9999 0.0
T QAT HUSSEIN Khaled Aref 1.9999 0.0
T COD KOSSI Benis 1.9999 0.0
T ECU VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier 1.9999 0.0
T EGY EID Youssef 1.9999 0.0
T TPE YUEH Che-Hao 1.9999 0.0
T COD LUSOKE Gaby 1.9999 0.0
T COD KAMBULU Yael 1.9999 0.0
T BUL KITIN Radostin Plovdiv BG 1.9999 0.0
T TUN HSSINE Haroun 1.9999 0.0
T ROU SIRB Alexandru CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1.9999 0.0
T FIN SAARELA Ilkka OMS 1.9999 0.0
T CHN MAO Liwu 1.9999 0.0
T COD NSIMBA Djess 1.9999 0.0