2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 07.04.2018 21:05 | Sonja Lange

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: Table of 8
I: Halbfinale, K: Final

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 DEVORE Delphine
USA Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 WERNER Sophia
BE OSC Berlin
GER V 15
64 BLAZIC Dorja
MK Rapir
CRO D 5
33 KIM Chaeyeon
KOR V 15
96 KUDLACEK Beatrice
NÖ FG Stockerau
AUT D 13
97 MEBARKI Meriem
ALG D 5
32 CANDESCU Rebeca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
17 LACHERAY Eva
03 SOCHAUX MONT
FRA Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie
Serm Ostrava
CZE D 8
48 KOKAI Csilla
MTK
HUN V 15
49 PROESTAKIS Katina
CHI V 15
80 CHANG Hsin
TPE D 5
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 TANGHERLINI Elena
ITA
9 TIEU May
USA
USA Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal
BRUAY USO
ALG D 1
56 LEE Anna
IRL V 15
41 MOHAMED Noura
Police Club
EGY D 9
88 SHI Yue
CHN V 15
105 GOROBET Ecaterina
Scoala de Scrima
MDA D 6
24 NEHAISI Hilit
Hapoel Gilboa
ISR V 15
25 ROSSINI Serena
ITA V 15
104 BEATTIE Keziah
IRL D 3
89 KO Christelle Joy
HKG V 15
40 TSUJI Sumire
JPN D 8
57 INOSTROZA Arantza
CHI V 15
72 TARANENKO Anna
KIEW
UKR D 12
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 FILBY Sarah
CAN
5 UENO Yuka
JPN Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 BUDENKO Oleksandra
KIEW
UKR V 15
60 BABAEVA Seville
GBR D 7
37 KUAN Yu Ching
HKG V 15
92 ZEBOUDJ Sonia
BRUAY USO
ALG D 4
101 SETHOM Fatma
TUN D 5
28 AZUMA Rio
JPN V 15
21 BERTHIER Amita
Z Fencing
SGP Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 BALESTRIERI Arianna
GBR D 6
44 CAO Ying
CAN V 15
53 TOMCZAK Renata
IKS Leszno
POL V 15
76 SEDLAKOVA Isabela
Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
CZE D 7
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 EBERT Leonie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
13 BINDER Sylvie
USA Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 CHIES Milena
RS GNU
BRA D 8
52 BRETEAU Andrea
CCC-M
ESP V 15
45 WONG Maxine Jie Xin
YMC
SGP V 15
84 KIM Nayeong
KOR D 9
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER
29 AZUMA Sera
JPN V 15
100 HERMAN Miya
AUS D 7
93 BECKER Daphne
RS GNU
BRA D 4
36 SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
National team
RUS V 15
61 GHEORGHE Andreea
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
68 JACOB Lena
NZL D 3
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 KONDRICZ Kata
BHSE
HUN
3 MARTYANOVA Marta
National team
RUS Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 MECH Marta
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL V 15
62 WU Jo-Chen
TPE D 14
35 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
94 MCGOFF Sofia
PUR D 1
99 AFI Sarra
TUN D 8
30 SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 15
19 RECHER Alice
27 PARIS ST FRA
FRA Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 MACKO Michaela
Sokol Brno
CZE D 7
46 POLOZIUK Alina
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
51 CHEN Shiuan-An
TPE D 6
78 CLARKE Genevieve
IRL V 15
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 YUSOVA Victoria
National team
RUS
11 HAJAS Nora
Torekves
HUN Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 MAGERAS Finnula
IRL V 15
54 HANY Noha
EGY D 3
43 JEGLINSKA Aleksandra
UKS Salle de la Gdansk
POL D 8
86 CAULFIELD Jane
CAN V 15
107 MAY Chantelle
NZL D 10
22 SAVEANU Anca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
27 POLTZ Anna
MTK
HUN V 15
102 HAUTALA Eva
OMS
FIN D 7
91 WONG Tatiana Yu Rong
Z Fencing
SGP V 15
38 HULL Violet
AUS D 10
59 ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
VEN V 15
70 CHOI Minseo
KOR D 13
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 UDOVICHENKO Anna
National team
RUS
7 LU Mei
CHN Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 SIRBU Teodora
CSU Timisoara
ROU D 8
58 LIN Qiwen
CHN V 15
39 RICCI Marta
AS Padova
ITA V 15
90 ILYOSOVA Umida
UZB D 7
103 LUKINS Tianji
AUS D 12
26 CATANTAN Samantha Kyle
PHI V 15
23 CATARZI Constance
NICE OGC
FRA V 15
106 KAUR Harpriyamaan
IND D 2
87 WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan
Z Fencing
SGP D 7
42 PATRU Morgane
14 LYON MDF
FRA V 15
55 FONG Tyanne
MAS D 5
74 NEMCOVA Stepanka
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
CZE V 15
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 ELSHARKAWY Yara
EGY
15 PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU
BRA Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 HERNANDEZ Susanne
VEN D 13
50 CARIDE Marta
SCP
POR V 15
47 KIM Hyiyeon
KOR V 15
82 CHAN Pui Shan
HKG D 6
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 MATYSIAK Katarzyna
Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
POL
31 MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi
CAN V 15
98 WU Sophia
HKG D 11
95 CERES Anastasia
Scoala de Scrima
MDA D 12
34 ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
PHI V 15
63 WANG Chaoqi
CHN D 8
66 BRUGGER Lilli Maria
SZ AFC Salzburg
AUT V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 FAVARETTO Martina
ITA
 
DEVORE Delphine
USA V 15
WERNER Sophia
BE OSC Berlin
GER D 5
 
 
KIM Chaeyeon
KOR D 7
CANDESCU Rebeca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
 
 
LACHERAY Eva
03 SOCHAUX MONT
FRA V 14
KOKAI Csilla
MTK
HUN D 5
 
 
PROESTAKIS Katina
CHI D 10
TANGHERLINI Elena
ITA V 15
 
 
TIEU May
USA
USA V 15
LEE Anna
IRL D 7
 
 
SHI Yue
CHN V 15
NEHAISI Hilit
Hapoel Gilboa
ISR D 6
 
 
ROSSINI Serena
ITA V 10
KO Christelle Joy
HKG D 9
 
 
INOSTROZA Arantza
CHI D 10
FILBY Sarah
CAN V 15
 
 
UENO Yuka
JPN V 15
BUDENKO Oleksandra
KIEW
UKR D 1
 
 
KUAN Yu Ching
HKG D 2
AZUMA Rio
JPN V 15
 
 
BERTHIER Amita
Z Fencing
SGP V 15
CAO Ying
CAN D 13
 
 
TOMCZAK Renata
IKS Leszno
POL D 4
EBERT Leonie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
BINDER Sylvie
USA V 15
BRETEAU Andrea
CCC-M
ESP D 7
 
 
WONG Maxine Jie Xin
YMC
SGP V 15
POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 8
 
 
AZUMA Sera
JPN V 15
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
National team
RUS D 5
 
 
GHEORGHE Andreea
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 6
KONDRICZ Kata
BHSE
HUN V 15
 
 
MARTYANOVA Marta
National team
RUS V 15
MECH Marta
UKS Atena Gdansk
POL D 8
 
 
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 15
 
 
RECHER Alice
27 PARIS ST FRA
FRA V 15
POLOZIUK Alina
Nikolaev
UKR D 13
 
 
CLARKE Genevieve
IRL D 0
YUSOVA Victoria
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
HAJAS Nora
Torekves
HUN D 11
MAGERAS Finnula
IRL V 12
 
 
CAULFIELD Jane
CAN V 10
SAVEANU Anca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 9
 
 
POLTZ Anna
MTK
HUN V 15
WONG Tatiana Yu Rong
Z Fencing
SGP D 10
 
 
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
VEN V 15
UDOVICHENKO Anna
National team
RUS D 11
 
 
LU Mei
CHN D 14
LIN Qiwen
CHN V 15
 
 
RICCI Marta
AS Padova
ITA V 15
CATANTAN Samantha Kyle
PHI D 6
 
 
CATARZI Constance
NICE OGC
FRA V 15
PATRU Morgane
14 LYON MDF
FRA D 9
 
 
NEMCOVA Stepanka
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
CZE D 8
ELSHARKAWY Yara
EGY V 15
 
 
PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU
BRA V 15
CARIDE Marta
SCP
POR D 14
 
 
KIM Hyiyeon
KOR V 15
MATYSIAK Katarzyna
Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
POL D 12
 
 
MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi
CAN D 14
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
PHI V 15
 
 
BRUGGER Lilli Maria
SZ AFC Salzburg
AUT D 5
FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | Table of 8

1 DEVORE Delphine
USA V 15
32 CANDESCU Rebeca
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 10
17 LACHERAY Eva
03 SOCHAUX MONT
FRA V 15
16 TANGHERLINI Elena
ITA D 6
9 TIEU May
USA
USA D 13
24 SHI Yue
CHN V 15
25 ROSSINI Serena
ITA V 15
8 FILBY Sarah
CAN D 7
5 UENO Yuka
JPN V 15
28 AZUMA Rio
JPN D 5
21 BERTHIER Amita
Z Fencing
SGP V 15
12 EBERT Leonie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
13 BINDER Sylvie
USA V 15
20 WONG Maxine Jie Xin
YMC
SGP D 6
29 AZUMA Sera
JPN D 13
4 KONDRICZ Kata
BHSE
HUN V 15
3 MARTYANOVA Marta
National team
RUS D 10
30 SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 15
19 RECHER Alice
27 PARIS ST FRA
FRA D 10
14 YUSOVA Victoria
National team
RUS V 14
11 MAGERAS Finnula
IRL D 9
22 CAULFIELD Jane
CAN V 15
27 POLTZ Anna
MTK
HUN D 13
6 ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
VEN V 15
7 LIN Qiwen
CHN D 14
26 RICCI Marta
AS Padova
ITA V 15
23 CATARZI Constance
NICE OGC
FRA V 15
10 ELSHARKAWY Yara
EGY D 13
15 PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU
BRA V 15
18 KIM Hyiyeon
KOR D 11
31 ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
PHI D 1
2 FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
 
DEVORE Delphine
USA D 13
LACHERAY Eva
03 SOCHAUX MONT
FRA V 15
 
 
SHI Yue
CHN V 15
ROSSINI Serena
ITA D 11
 
 
UENO Yuka
JPN V 15
BERTHIER Amita
Z Fencing
SGP D 12
 
 
BINDER Sylvie
USA V 15
KONDRICZ Kata
BHSE
HUN D 12
 
 
SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 15
YUSOVA Victoria
National team
RUS D 10
 
 
CAULFIELD Jane
CAN V 9
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
VEN D 8
 
 
RICCI Marta
AS Padova
ITA V 15
CATARZI Constance
NICE OGC
FRA D 10
 
 
PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU
BRA D 11
FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
LACHERAY Eva
03 SOCHAUX MONT
FRA V 15
SHI Yue
CHN D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
UENO Yuka
JPN V 15
BINDER Sylvie
USA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCRUGGS Lauren
USA V 14
CAULFIELD Jane
CAN D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
RICCI Marta
AS Padova
ITA D 8
FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Final

1 LACHERAY Eva
03 SOCHAUX MONT
FRA D 12
4 UENO Yuka
JPN V 15
3 SCRUGGS Lauren
USA D 11
2 FAVARETTO Martina
ITA V 15
 
UENO Yuka
JPN V 15
FAVARETTO Martina
ITA D 14
 
back to top