2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 07.04.2018 10:20 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 USA DEVORE Delphine 6 6 30 3 1,000 27
2 ITA FAVARETTO Martina 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
3 RUS MARTYANOVA Marta National team 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
4 HUN KONDRICZ Kata BHSE 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
5 JPN UENO Yuka 5 5 23 1 1,000 22
6 RUS UDOVICHENKO Anna National team 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
7 CHN LU Mei 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
8 CAN FILBY Sarah 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
9 USA TIEU May USA 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
10 EGY ELSHARKAWY Yara 5 5 25 12 1,000 13
11 HUN HAJAS Nora Torekves 5 5 24 11 1,000 13
12 GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
13 USA BINDER Sylvie 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
14 RUS YUSOVA Victoria National team 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
15 BRA PISTOIA Mariana RS GNU 5 6 27 10 0,833 17
16 ITA TANGHERLINI Elena 5 6 28 12 0,833 16
17 FRA LACHERAY Eva 03 SOCHAUX MONT 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
18 POL MATYSIAK Katarzyna Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
19 FRA RECHER Alice 27 PARIS ST FRA 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
20 GER POSGAY Zsofia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
21 SGP BERTHIER Amita Z Fencing 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
22 ROU SAVEANU Anca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 29 17 0,833 12
23 FRA CATARZI Constance NICE OGC 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
24 ISR NEHAISI Hilit Hapoel Gilboa 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
25 ITA ROSSINI Serena 5 6 26 17 0,833 9
26 PHI CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 5 6 24 16 0,833 8
27 HUN POLTZ Anna MTK 5 6 27 20 0,833 7
28 JPN AZUMA Rio 4 5 23 10 0,800 13
29 JPN AZUMA Sera 4 5 23 11 0,800 12
30 USA SCRUGGS Lauren 4 5 20 9 0,800 11
31 CAN MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi 4 5 23 14 0,800 9
32 ROU CANDESCU Rebeca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 5 20 11 0,800 9
33 KOR KIM Chaeyeon 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
34 PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
35 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 18 13 0,800 5
36 RUS SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra National team 4 6 27 14 0,667 13
37 HKG KUAN Yu Ching 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
38 AUS HULL Violet 4 6 25 13 0,667 12
39 ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
40 JPN TSUJI Sumire 4 6 26 15 0,667 11
41 EGY MOHAMED Noura Police Club 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
42 FRA PATRU Morgane 14 LYON MDF 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
43 POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra UKS Salle de la Gdansk 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
44 CAN CAO Ying 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
45 SGP WONG Maxine Jie Xin YMC 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
46 UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev 4 6 27 18 0,667 9
47 KOR KIM Hyiyeon 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
48 HUN KOKAI Csilla MTK 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
49 CHI PROESTAKIS Katina 4 6 23 15 0,667 8
50 POR CARIDE Marta SCP 4 6 22 15 0,667 7
51 TPE CHEN Shiuan-An 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
52 ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
53 POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Leszno 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
54 EGY HANY Noha 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
55 MAS FONG Tyanne 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
56 IRL LEE Anna 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1
57 CHI INOSTROZA Arantza 3 5 21 13 0,600 8
58 CHN LIN Qiwen 3 5 23 18 0,600 5
59 VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 3 5 18 14 0,600 4
60 GBR BABAEVA Seville 3 5 20 17 0,600 3
61 ROU GHEORGHE Andreea CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 5 15 16 0,600 -1
62 TPE WU Jo-Chen 3 5 17 19 0,600 -2
63 CHN WANG Chaoqi 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
64 CRO BLAZIC Dorja MK Rapir 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
65 GER WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
66 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 3 6 23 20 0,500 3
67 POL MECH Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
68 NZL JACOB Lena 3 6 23 21 0,500 2
69 UKR BUDENKO Oleksandra KIEW 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
70 KOR CHOI Minseo 3 6 21 19 0,500 2
71 ROU SIRBU Teodora CSU Timisoara 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
72 UKR TARANENKO Anna KIEW 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
73 ALG GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal BRUAY USO 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
74 CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 3 6 21 21 0,500 0
75 IRL MAGERAS Finnula 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
76 CZE SEDLAKOVA Isabela Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
77 BRA CHIES Milena RS GNU 3 6 17 17 0,500 0
78 IRL CLARKE Genevieve 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1
79 VEN HERNANDEZ Susanne 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3
80 TPE CHANG Hsin 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
81 CZE MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie Serm Ostrava 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4
82 HKG CHAN Pui Shan 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5
83 CZE MACKO Michaela Sokol Brno 3 6 17 23 0,500 -6
84 KOR KIM Nayeong 2 5 20 16 0,400 4
85 GBR BALESTRIERI Arianna 2 5 19 18 0,400 1
86 CAN CAULFIELD Jane 2 5 15 15 0,400 0
87 SGP WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan Z Fencing 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1
88 CHN SHI Yue 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1
89 HKG KO Christelle Joy 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3
90 UZB ILYOSOVA Umida 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3
91 SGP WONG Tatiana Yu Rong Z Fencing 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4
92 ALG ZEBOUDJ Sonia BRUAY USO 2 5 12 16 0,400 -4
93 BRA BECKER Daphne RS GNU 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8
94 PUR MCGOFF Sofia 2 5 11 22 0,400 -11
95 MDA CERES Anastasia Scoala de Scrima 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
96 AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice NÖ FG Stockerau 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4
97 ALG MEBARKI Meriem 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
98 HKG WU Sophia 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
99 TUN AFI Sarra 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
100 AUS HERMAN Miya 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6
101 TUN SETHOM Fatma 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
102 FIN HAUTALA Eva OMS 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8
103 AUS LUKINS Tianji 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8
104 IRL BEATTIE Keziah 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9
105 MDA GOROBET Ecaterina Scoala de Scrima 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
106 IND KAUR Harpriyamaan 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10
107 NZL MAY Chantelle 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11