2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 07.04.2018 10:16 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP WONG Maxine Jie Xin
1 YMC
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 3. 43.
VIE NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong
1
2 D2 D1 V5 D4 D3 D3 1 18 27 0.167 -9 6. 112.
RUS UDOVICHENKO Anna
1 National team
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 6.
AUS CLARKE Freya
1
4 D3 D2 D2 D2 D2 D1 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 131.
HKG CHAN Pui Shan
1
5 D0 V5 D1 V5 D4 V5 3 20 25 0.500 -5 4. 82.
ITA ROSSINI Serena
1
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 25.
TUN SETHOM Fatma
1
7 D0 V5 D2 V5 D4 D1 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 101.
details
CLARKE Freya   D 3 V 5   WONG Maxine Jie Xin R:
CHAN Pui Shan   V 5 D 4   NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong R:
ROSSINI Serena   D 1 V 5   UDOVICHENKO Anna R:
WONG Maxine Jie Xin   V 5 D 0   SETHOM Fatma R:
CLARKE Freya   D 2 V 5   CHAN Pui Shan R:
UDOVICHENKO Anna   V 5 D 1   NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong R:
SETHOM Fatma   D 1 V 5   ROSSINI Serena R:
WONG Maxine Jie Xin   V 5 D 0   CHAN Pui Shan R:
UDOVICHENKO Anna   V 5 D 2   CLARKE Freya R:
NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong   D 3 V 5   ROSSINI Serena R:
SETHOM Fatma   D 4 V 5   CHAN Pui Shan R:
WONG Maxine Jie Xin   D 3 V 5   UDOVICHENKO Anna R:
ROSSINI Serena   V 5 D 2   CLARKE Freya R:
NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong   D 3 V 5   SETHOM Fatma R:
CHAN Pui Shan   D 1 V 5   UDOVICHENKO Anna R:
ROSSINI Serena   V 5 D 2   WONG Maxine Jie Xin R:
CLARKE Freya   D 2 V 5   NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong R:
UDOVICHENKO Anna   V 5 D 2   SETHOM Fatma R:
CHAN Pui Shan   D 4 V 5   ROSSINI Serena R:
NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong   D 2 V 5   WONG Maxine Jie Xin R:
SETHOM Fatma   V 5 D 1   CLARKE Freya R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: DOANA Andreea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR CHOI Minseo
1
1 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 70.
ITA FAVARETTO Martina
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 6 1.000 24 1. 2.
PHI CATANTAN Samantha Kyle
1
3 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V3 5 24 16 0.833 8 2. 26.
BUL DZHAMBAZKA Maria
1 Avitohol
4 D1 D0 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 140.
ECU JACOME PEREZ Julia Camila
1
5 D0 D0 D3 V5 D0 D3 1 11 26 0.167 -15 6. 120.
AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice
FG Stockerau
6 D3 D0 D3 V5 V5 D1 2 17 21 0.333 -4 5. 96.
AUS HULL Violet
1
7 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 13 0.667 12 3. 38.
details
DZHAMBAZKA Maria   D 1 V 5   CHOI Minseo R:
JACOME PEREZ Julia Camila   D 0 V 5   FAVARETTO Martina R:
KUDLACEK Beatrice   D 3 V 5   CATANTAN Samantha Kyle R:
CHOI Minseo   D 1 V 5   HULL Violet R:
DZHAMBAZKA Maria   D 1 V 5   JACOME PEREZ Julia Camila R:
CATANTAN Samantha Kyle   D 1 V 5   FAVARETTO Martina R:
HULL Violet   V 5 D 1   KUDLACEK Beatrice R:
CHOI Minseo   V 5 D 0   JACOME PEREZ Julia Camila R:
CATANTAN Samantha Kyle   V 5 D 0   DZHAMBAZKA Maria R:
FAVARETTO Martina   V 5 D 0   KUDLACEK Beatrice R:
HULL Violet   V 5 D 3   JACOME PEREZ Julia Camila R:
CHOI Minseo   D 3 V 5   CATANTAN Samantha Kyle R:
KUDLACEK Beatrice   V 5 D 1   DZHAMBAZKA Maria R:
FAVARETTO Martina   V 5 D 3   HULL Violet R:
JACOME PEREZ Julia Camila   D 3 V 5   CATANTAN Samantha Kyle R:
KUDLACEK Beatrice   D 3 V 5   CHOI Minseo R:
DZHAMBAZKA Maria   D 0 V 5   FAVARETTO Martina R:
CATANTAN Samantha Kyle   V 3 D 2   HULL Violet R:
JACOME PEREZ Julia Camila   D 0 V 5   KUDLACEK Beatrice R:
FAVARETTO Martina   V 5 D 2   CHOI Minseo R:
HULL Violet   V 5 D 0   DZHAMBAZKA Maria R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: SCOMPARIN IsaccoMILENCHEV Vasil

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BONETTI Giovana
GNU
1 V5 D0 D1 D4 D1 D1 1 12 27 0.167 -15 7. 118.
TUN HADHRI Sarra
1
2 D2 D0 D2 V5 D1 D3 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 117.
CAN CAO Ying
1
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 3. 43.
POL MATYSIAK Katarzyna
1 Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 1. 18.
FIN HAUTALA Eva
1 OMS
5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D0 D2 2 18 26 0.333 -8 5. 102.
SGP BERTHIER Amita
1 Z Fencing
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 21.
CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka
1 TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
7 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 D3 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 74.
details
MATYSIAK Katarzyna   V 5 D 1   BONETTI Giovana R:
HAUTALA Eva   D 3 V 5   HADHRI Sarra R:
BERTHIER Amita   V 5 D 3   CAO Ying R:
BONETTI Giovana   D 1 V 5   NEMCOVA Stepanka R:
MATYSIAK Katarzyna   D 2 V 5   HAUTALA Eva R:
CAO Ying   V 5 D 0   HADHRI Sarra R:
NEMCOVA Stepanka   D 3 V 5   BERTHIER Amita R:
BONETTI Giovana   D 4 V 5   HAUTALA Eva R:
CAO Ying   D 2 V 5   MATYSIAK Katarzyna R:
HADHRI Sarra   D 1 V 5   BERTHIER Amita R:
NEMCOVA Stepanka   V 5 D 2   HAUTALA Eva R:
BONETTI Giovana   D 0 V 5   CAO Ying R:
BERTHIER Amita   D 1 V 5   MATYSIAK Katarzyna R:
HADHRI Sarra   D 3 V 5   NEMCOVA Stepanka R:
HAUTALA Eva   D 3 V 5   CAO Ying R:
BERTHIER Amita   V 5 D 1   BONETTI Giovana R:
MATYSIAK Katarzyna   V 5 D 2   HADHRI Sarra R:
CAO Ying   V 5 D 2   NEMCOVA Stepanka R:
HAUTALA Eva   D 0 V 5   BERTHIER Amita R:
HADHRI Sarra   D 2 V 5   BONETTI Giovana R:
NEMCOVA Stepanka   D 1 V 5   MATYSIAK Katarzyna R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: KO Jong Hwan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IND KAUR Harpriyamaan
1
1 V5 D0 D0 D2 V5 D4 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 105.
URU VANACORE PACALUK Antonella
1
2 D4 D0 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 133.
BRA CHIES Milena
GNU
3 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 D1 3 17 17 0.500 0 5. 77.
HUN KOKAI Csilla
1 MTK
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 48.
JPN TSUJI Sumire
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 26 15 0.667 11 1. 39.
POL TOMCZAK Renata
1 IKS Leszno
6 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 4. 53.
UKR POLOZIUK Alina
1 Nikolaev
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 46.
details
KOKAI Csilla   V 5 D 0   KAUR Harpriyamaan R:
TSUJI Sumire   V 5 D 0   VANACORE PACALUK Antonella R:
TOMCZAK Renata   D 2 V 5   CHIES Milena R:
KAUR Harpriyamaan   D 4 V 5   POLOZIUK Alina R:
KOKAI Csilla   D 2 V 5   TSUJI Sumire R:
CHIES Milena   V 5 D 0   VANACORE PACALUK Antonella R:
POLOZIUK Alina   D 3 V 5   TOMCZAK Renata R:
KAUR Harpriyamaan   D 2 V 5   TSUJI Sumire R:
CHIES Milena   D 0 V 5   KOKAI Csilla R:
VANACORE PACALUK Antonella   D 1 V 5   TOMCZAK Renata R:
POLOZIUK Alina   V 5 D 2   TSUJI Sumire R:
KAUR Harpriyamaan   D 0 V 5   CHIES Milena R:
TOMCZAK Renata   V 5 D 1   KOKAI Csilla R:
VANACORE PACALUK Antonella   D 1 V 5   POLOZIUK Alina R:
TSUJI Sumire   V 5 D 1   CHIES Milena R:
TOMCZAK Renata   D 2 V 5   KAUR Harpriyamaan R:
KOKAI Csilla   V 5 D 1   VANACORE PACALUK Antonella R:
CHIES Milena   D 1 V 5   POLOZIUK Alina R:
TSUJI Sumire   D 4 V 5   TOMCZAK Renata R:
VANACORE PACALUK Antonella   D 4 V 5   KAUR Harpriyamaan R:
POLOZIUK Alina   D 4 V 5   KOKAI Csilla R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: QIAO Min

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG MEBARKI Meriem
1
1 D1 D1 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 97.
CAN FILBY Sarah
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 8.
GER EBERT Leonie
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 10 0.833 19 2. 12.
IND LODHA Latika Hemant
1
4 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0 30 0.000 -30 7. 141.
HKG KUAN Yu Ching
1
5 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 3. 37.
MAR BARDAGUI Safia
1
6 D2 D0 D1 V5 D0 D1 1 9 25 0.167 -16 6. 121.
ROU SIRBU Teodora
1 CSU Timisoara
7 V5 D2 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 19 18 0.500 1 4. 71.
details
LODHA Latika Hemant   D 0 V 5   MEBARKI Meriem R:
KUAN Yu Ching   D 4 V 5   FILBY Sarah R:
BARDAGUI Safia   D 1 V 5   EBERT Leonie R:
MEBARKI Meriem   D 2 V 5   SIRBU Teodora R:
LODHA Latika Hemant   D 0 V 5   KUAN Yu Ching R:
EBERT Leonie   D 4 V 5   FILBY Sarah R:
SIRBU Teodora   V 5 D 1   BARDAGUI Safia R:
MEBARKI Meriem   D 3 V 5   KUAN Yu Ching R:
EBERT Leonie   V 5 D 0   LODHA Latika Hemant R:
FILBY Sarah   V 5 D 0   BARDAGUI Safia R:
SIRBU Teodora   D 1 V 5   KUAN Yu Ching R:
MEBARKI Meriem   D 1 V 5   EBERT Leonie R:
BARDAGUI Safia   V 5 D 0   LODHA Latika Hemant R:
FILBY Sarah   V 5 D 2   SIRBU Teodora R:
KUAN Yu Ching   D 2 V 5   EBERT Leonie R:
BARDAGUI Safia   D 2 V 5   MEBARKI Meriem R:
LODHA Latika Hemant   D 0 V 5   FILBY Sarah R:
EBERT Leonie   V 5 D 1   SIRBU Teodora R:
KUAN Yu Ching   V 5 D 0   BARDAGUI Safia R:
FILBY Sarah   V 5 D 1   MEBARKI Meriem R:
SIRBU Teodora   V 5 D 0   LODHA Latika Hemant R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: MACHADO Miguel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IND TARLE Tejaswini Sopan
1
1 D1 D0 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 138.
AUS LUKINS Tianji
1
2 V5 D3 D1 D0 D3 V5 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 103.
TPE CHEN Shiuan-An
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 51.
KOR KIM Hyiyeon
1
4 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.667 8 2. 47.
USA DEVORE Delphine
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1.000 27 1. 1.
EGY HANY Noha
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 4. 54.
PHI MATIENZO Maricar
1
7 V5 D4 D3 D1 D0 D1 1 14 25 0.167 -11 6. 115.
details
KIM Hyiyeon   V 5 D 1   TARLE Tejaswini Sopan R:
DEVORE Delphine   V 5 D 0   LUKINS Tianji R:
HANY Noha   V 5 D 4   CHEN Shiuan-An R:
TARLE Tejaswini Sopan   D 0 V 5   MATIENZO Maricar R:
KIM Hyiyeon   D 2 V 5   DEVORE Delphine R:
CHEN Shiuan-An   V 5 D 3   LUKINS Tianji R:
MATIENZO Maricar   D 1 V 5   HANY Noha R:
TARLE Tejaswini Sopan   D 1 V 5   DEVORE Delphine R:
CHEN Shiuan-An   V 5 D 2   KIM Hyiyeon R:
LUKINS Tianji   D 3 V 5   HANY Noha R:
MATIENZO Maricar   D 0 V 5   DEVORE Delphine R:
TARLE Tejaswini Sopan   D 0 V 5   CHEN Shiuan-An R:
HANY Noha   D 3 V 5   KIM Hyiyeon R:
LUKINS Tianji   V 5 D 4   MATIENZO Maricar R:
DEVORE Delphine   V 5 D 0   CHEN Shiuan-An R:
HANY Noha   V 5 D 1   TARLE Tejaswini Sopan R:
KIM Hyiyeon   V 5 D 1   LUKINS Tianji R:
CHEN Shiuan-An   V 5 D 3   MATIENZO Maricar R:
DEVORE Delphine   V 5 D 0   HANY Noha R:
LUKINS Tianji   V 5 D 1   TARLE Tejaswini Sopan R:
MATIENZO Maricar   D 1 V 5   KIM Hyiyeon R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: CHENG CHI-HUNG GeraldRUZAVINA Iana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG ZEBOUDJ Sonia
1 BRUAY USO
1 D0 D1 / D1 V5 V5 2 12 16 0.400 -4 4. 92.
JPN UENO Yuka
1
2 V5 V5 / V3 V5 V5 5 23 1 1.000 22 1. 5.
GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 D0 / V4 V5 V4 4 18 13 0.800 5 2. 35.
EGY DAFRAWY Ola
1
4 / / / / / / did not start
CAN CAULFIELD Jane
1
5 V5 D0 D1 / D4 V5 2 15 15 0.400 0 3. 86.
BRA BECKER Daphne
GNU
6 D1 D1 D3 / V5 V4 2 14 22 0.400 -8 5. 93.
TPE HUANG Ching-Tzu
1
7 D0 D0 D3 / D2 D3 0 8 23 0.000 -15 6. 129.
details
DAFRAWY Ola   -- --   ZEBOUDJ Sonia R:
CAULFIELD Jane   D 0 V 3   UENO Yuka R:
BECKER Daphne   D 3 V 5   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya R:
ZEBOUDJ Sonia   V 5 D 0   HUANG Ching-Tzu R:
DAFRAWY Ola   -- --   CAULFIELD Jane R:
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   D 0 V 5   UENO Yuka R:
HUANG Ching-Tzu   D 3 V 4   BECKER Daphne R:
ZEBOUDJ Sonia   D 1 V 5   CAULFIELD Jane R:
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   -- --   DAFRAWY Ola R:
UENO Yuka   V 5 D 1   BECKER Daphne R:
HUANG Ching-Tzu   D 2 V 5   CAULFIELD Jane R:
ZEBOUDJ Sonia   D 1 V 5   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya R:
BECKER Daphne   -- --   DAFRAWY Ola R:
UENO Yuka   V 5 D 0   HUANG Ching-Tzu R:
CAULFIELD Jane   D 1 V 4   DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya R:
BECKER Daphne   D 1 V 5   ZEBOUDJ Sonia R:
DAFRAWY Ola   -- --   UENO Yuka R:
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya   V 4 D 3   HUANG Ching-Tzu R:
CAULFIELD Jane   D 4 V 5   BECKER Daphne R:
UENO Yuka   V 5 D 0   ZEBOUDJ Sonia R:
HUANG Ching-Tzu   -- --   DAFRAWY Ola R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: TOR Cansu

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ALG GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal
1 BRUAY USO
1 D2 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 73.
ITA TANGHERLINI Elena
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 16.
CZE MACKO Michaela
1 Sokol Brno
3 V5 D1 V5 D0 V5 D1 3 17 23 0.500 -6 5. 83.
ECU ORTIZ SANCHEZ Camila Alexandra
1
4 D4 D0 D3 D3 D3 D2 0 15 30 0.000 -15 7. 128.
GER POSGAY Zsofia
PSV Stuttgart
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 20.
MDA GOROBET Ecaterina
1 Scoala de Scrima
6 D2 D0 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 105.
NZL JACOB Lena
1
7 D2 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 3. 68.
details
ORTIZ SANCHEZ Camila Alexandra   D 4 V 5   GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal R:
POSGAY Zsofia   V 5 D 3   TANGHERLINI Elena R:
GOROBET Ecaterina   D 1 V 5   MACKO Michaela R:
GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal   V 5 D 2   JACOB Lena R:
ORTIZ SANCHEZ Camila Alexandra   D 3 V 5   POSGAY Zsofia R:
MACKO Michaela   D 1 V 5   TANGHERLINI Elena R:
JACOB Lena   V 5 D 3   GOROBET Ecaterina R:
GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal   D 2 V 5   POSGAY Zsofia R:
MACKO Michaela   V 5 D 3   ORTIZ SANCHEZ Camila Alexandra R:
TANGHERLINI Elena   V 5 D 0   GOROBET Ecaterina R:
JACOB Lena   D 2 V 5   POSGAY Zsofia R:
GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal   D 4 V 5   MACKO Michaela R:
GOROBET Ecaterina   V 5 D 3   ORTIZ SANCHEZ Camila Alexandra R:
TANGHERLINI Elena   V 5 D 4   JACOB Lena R:
POSGAY Zsofia   V 5 D 0   MACKO Michaela R:
GOROBET Ecaterina   D 2 V 5   GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal R:
ORTIZ SANCHEZ Camila Alexandra   D 0 V 5   TANGHERLINI Elena R:
MACKO Michaela   D 1 V 5   JACOB Lena R:
POSGAY Zsofia   D 3 V 5   GOROBET Ecaterina R:
TANGHERLINI Elena   V 5 D 2   GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal R:
JACOB Lena   V 5 D 2   ORTIZ SANCHEZ Camila Alexandra R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: MORENO BRIONES Luis Samuel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
IND DAMKONDAWAR Harshada
1
1 D0 D2 D2 D1 D0 V5 1 10 29 0.167 -19 7. 122.
VEN HERNANDEZ Susanne
1
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 D0 3 18 21 0.500 -3 5. 79.
RUS SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra
1 National team
3 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 27 14 0.667 13 2. 36.
HUN POLTZ Anna
1 MTK
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 20 0.833 7 1. 27.
ESP BRETEAU Andrea
1 CCC-M
5 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.667 6 3. 52.
CHN WANG Chaoqi
1
6 V5 V5 D2 D4 D3 V5 3 24 19 0.500 5 4. 63.
COL ESCOBAR Geraldine
1
7 D4 V5 D0 D3 D0 D4 1 16 25 0.167 -9 6. 113.
details
POLTZ Anna   V 5 D 2   DAMKONDAWAR Harshada R:
BRETEAU Andrea   D 2 V 5   HERNANDEZ Susanne R:
WANG Chaoqi   D 2 V 5   SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra R:
DAMKONDAWAR Harshada   V 5 D 4   ESCOBAR Geraldine R:
POLTZ Anna   D 2 V 5   BRETEAU Andrea R:
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra   D 4 V 5   HERNANDEZ Susanne R:
ESCOBAR Geraldine   D 4 V 5   WANG Chaoqi R:
DAMKONDAWAR Harshada   D 1 V 5   BRETEAU Andrea R:
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra   D 3 V 5   POLTZ Anna R:
HERNANDEZ Susanne   D 0 V 5   WANG Chaoqi R:
ESCOBAR Geraldine   D 0 V 5   BRETEAU Andrea R:
DAMKONDAWAR Harshada   D 2 V 5   SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra R:
WANG Chaoqi   D 4 V 5   POLTZ Anna R:
HERNANDEZ Susanne   D 0 V 5   ESCOBAR Geraldine R:
BRETEAU Andrea   D 0 V 5   SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra R:
WANG Chaoqi   V 5 D 0   DAMKONDAWAR Harshada R:
POLTZ Anna   V 5 D 3   HERNANDEZ Susanne R:
SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra   V 5 D 0   ESCOBAR Geraldine R:
BRETEAU Andrea   V 5 D 3   WANG Chaoqi R:
HERNANDEZ Susanne   V 5 D 0   DAMKONDAWAR Harshada R:
ESCOBAR Geraldine   D 3 V 5   POLTZ Anna R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: PASCUCCI Martina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BUL DZHAMBAZKA Margarita
1 Avitohol
1 D1 D3 D2 D0 D1 V5 1 12 27 0.167 -15 6. 118.
ROU SAVEANU Anca
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 17 0.833 12 2. 22.
TPE CHANG Hsin
1
3 V5 D3 D2 V5 D0 V5 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 80.
RUS YUSOVA Victoria
1 National team
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 1. 14.
MAS FONG Tyanne
1
5 V5 V5 D3 D0 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 54.
POL MECH Marta
1 UKS Atena Gdansk
6 V5 D4 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 22 19 0.500 3 4. 67.
ARG GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina
1
7 D2 D2 D3 D0 D3 D3 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 130.
details
YUSOVA Victoria   V 5 D 2   DZHAMBAZKA Margarita R:
FONG Tyanne   V 5 D 4   SAVEANU Anca R:
MECH Marta   V 5 D 0   CHANG Hsin R:
DZHAMBAZKA Margarita   V 5 D 2   GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina R:
YUSOVA Victoria   V 5 D 0   FONG Tyanne R:
CHANG Hsin   D 3 V 5   SAVEANU Anca R:
GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina   D 3 V 5   MECH Marta R:
DZHAMBAZKA Margarita   D 0 V 5   FONG Tyanne R:
CHANG Hsin   D 2 V 5   YUSOVA Victoria R:
SAVEANU Anca   V 5 D 4   MECH Marta R:
GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina   D 3 V 5   FONG Tyanne R:
DZHAMBAZKA Margarita   D 3 V 5   CHANG Hsin R:
MECH Marta   D 1 V 5   YUSOVA Victoria R:
SAVEANU Anca   V 5 D 2   GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina R:
FONG Tyanne   D 3 V 5   CHANG Hsin R:
MECH Marta   V 5 D 1   DZHAMBAZKA Margarita R:
YUSOVA Victoria   D 2 V 5   SAVEANU Anca R:
CHANG Hsin   V 5 D 3   GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina R:
FONG Tyanne   V 5 D 2   MECH Marta R:
SAVEANU Anca   V 5 D 1   DZHAMBAZKA Margarita R:
GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina   D 0 V 5   YUSOVA Victoria R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE SEDLAKOVA Isabela
1 Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem
1 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D1 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 76.
HKG WU Sophia
1
2 D1 V5 D2 D2 V5 D2 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 97.
POR DIMAS Constanca
1 GCP
3 D3 D2 D2 D0 V5 D1 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 116.
FRA LACHERAY Eva
SOCHAUX MONT
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 17.
CHN LU Mei
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 6.
BUL MIHALEVA Viktoria
1 Shumen
6 D0 D0 D2 D1 D2 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 134.
CHI PROESTAKIS Katina
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 D1 V5 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 48.
details
LACHERAY Eva   V 5 D 1   SEDLAKOVA Isabela R:
LU Mei   V 5 D 2   WU Sophia R:
MIHALEVA Viktoria   D 2 V 5   DIMAS Constanca R:
SEDLAKOVA Isabela   D 1 V 5   PROESTAKIS Katina R:
LACHERAY Eva   D 3 V 5   LU Mei R:
DIMAS Constanca   D 2 V 5   WU Sophia R:
PROESTAKIS Katina   V 5 D 1   MIHALEVA Viktoria R:
SEDLAKOVA Isabela   D 2 V 5   LU Mei R:
DIMAS Constanca   D 2 V 5   LACHERAY Eva R:
WU Sophia   V 5 D 0   MIHALEVA Viktoria R:
PROESTAKIS Katina   D 1 V 5   LU Mei R:
SEDLAKOVA Isabela   V 5 D 3   DIMAS Constanca R:
MIHALEVA Viktoria   D 1 V 5   LACHERAY Eva R:
WU Sophia   D 2 V 5   PROESTAKIS Katina R:
LU Mei   V 5 D 0   DIMAS Constanca R:
MIHALEVA Viktoria   D 0 V 5   SEDLAKOVA Isabela R:
LACHERAY Eva   V 5 D 2   WU Sophia R:
DIMAS Constanca   D 1 V 5   PROESTAKIS Katina R:
LU Mei   V 5 D 2   MIHALEVA Viktoria R:
WU Sophia   D 1 V 5   SEDLAKOVA Isabela R:
PROESTAKIS Katina   D 2 V 5   LACHERAY Eva R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: ZERABIB Khadidja

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUN AFI Sarra
1
1 D2 D4 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 18 24 0.333 -6 6. 99.
ITA RICCI Marta
1 AS Padova
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 1. 39.
IRL LEE Anna
1
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 D0 V5 4 21 22 0.667 -1 4. 56.
POR CARIDE Marta
1 SCP
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 22 15 0.667 7 3. 50.
BUL KOLEVA Gabriela
1 Shumen
5 D0 D0 D0 D2 D2 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 136.
POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra
1 UKS Salle de la Gdansk
6 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D4 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 43.
GER WERNER Sophia
OSC Berlin
7 D4 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 25 21 0.500 4 5. 65.
details
CARIDE Marta   V 5 D 1   AFI Sarra R:
KOLEVA Gabriela   D 0 V 5   RICCI Marta R:
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra   V 5 D 0   LEE Anna R:
AFI Sarra   V 5 D 4   WERNER Sophia R:
CARIDE Marta   V 5 D 2   KOLEVA Gabriela R:
LEE Anna   V 5 D 4   RICCI Marta R:
WERNER Sophia   V 5 D 4   JEGLINSKA Aleksandra R:
AFI Sarra   V 5 D 0   KOLEVA Gabriela R:
LEE Anna   D 1 V 5   CARIDE Marta R:
RICCI Marta   D 2 V 5   JEGLINSKA Aleksandra R:
WERNER Sophia   V 5 D 1   KOLEVA Gabriela R:
AFI Sarra   D 4 V 5   LEE Anna R:
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra   D 1 V 5   CARIDE Marta R:
RICCI Marta   V 5 D 2   WERNER Sophia R:
KOLEVA Gabriela   D 0 V 5   LEE Anna R:
JEGLINSKA Aleksandra   V 5 D 1   AFI Sarra R:
CARIDE Marta   D 1 V 5   RICCI Marta R:
LEE Anna   V 5 D 4   WERNER Sophia R:
KOLEVA Gabriela   D 2 V 5   JEGLINSKA Aleksandra R:
RICCI Marta   V 5 D 2   AFI Sarra R:
WERNER Sophia   V 5 D 1   CARIDE Marta R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: DENZER Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
MEX CARMONA Arantza
1
1 D3 D1 D1 D1 D1 D3 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 132.
GEO TSUKHISHVILI Mariami
1
2 V5 D0 D0 D1 D0 D2 1 8 28 0.167 -20 6. 124.
USA TIEU May
1 USA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 9.
IRL MAGERAS Finnula
1
4 V5 V5 D4 D1 D0 V5 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 75.
FRA PATRU Morgane
LYON MDF
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 42.
BRA PISTOIA Mariana
GNU
6 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 2. 14.
MDA CERES Anastasia
1 Scoala de Scrima
7 V5 V5 D2 D4 D3 D2 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 95.
details
MAGERAS Finnula   V 5 D 1   CARMONA Arantza R:
PATRU Morgane   V 5 D 1   TSUKHISHVILI Mariami R:
PISTOIA Mariana   D 2 V 5   TIEU May R:
CARMONA Arantza   D 3 V 5   CERES Anastasia R:
MAGERAS Finnula   D 1 V 5   PATRU Morgane R:
TIEU May   V 5 D 0   TSUKHISHVILI Mariami R:
CERES Anastasia   D 2 V 5   PISTOIA Mariana R:
CARMONA Arantza   D 1 V 5   PATRU Morgane R:
TIEU May   V 5 D 4   MAGERAS Finnula R:
TSUKHISHVILI Mariami   D 0 V 5   PISTOIA Mariana R:
CERES Anastasia   D 3 V 5   PATRU Morgane R:
CARMONA Arantza   D 1 V 5   TIEU May R:
PISTOIA Mariana   V 5 D 0   MAGERAS Finnula R:
TSUKHISHVILI Mariami   D 2 V 5   CERES Anastasia R:
PATRU Morgane   D 4 V 5   TIEU May R:
PISTOIA Mariana   V 5 D 1   CARMONA Arantza R:
MAGERAS Finnula   V 5 D 0   TSUKHISHVILI Mariami R:
TIEU May   V 5 D 2   CERES Anastasia R:
PATRU Morgane   D 2 V 5   PISTOIA Mariana R:
TSUKHISHVILI Mariami   V 5 D 3   CARMONA Arantza R:
CERES Anastasia   D 4 V 5   MAGERAS Finnula R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: DECKER Laura

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS MARTYANOVA Marta
1 National team
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 3.
IRL BEATTIE Keziah
1
2 D1 D2 V5 D1 V5 D1 2 15 24 0.333 -9 5. 104.
UKR BUDENKO Oleksandra
1 KIEW
3 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 22 20 0.500 2 4. 69.
DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia
FKT Kobenhavn
4 D2 D3 D3 D0 V5 D3 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 114.
ISR NEHAISI Hilit
1 Hapoel Gilboa
5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 0.833 10 2. 24.
ARG CALERI Juliana
1
6 D0 D1 D0 D2 D1 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 136.
EGY MOHAMED Noura
1 Police Club
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 3. 41.
details
JORGENSEN Laeticia   D 2 V 5   MARTYANOVA Marta R:
NEHAISI Hilit   V 5 D 1   BEATTIE Keziah R:
CALERI Juliana   D 0 V 5   BUDENKO Oleksandra R:
MARTYANOVA Marta   V 5 D 3   MOHAMED Noura R:
JORGENSEN Laeticia   D 0 V 5   NEHAISI Hilit R:
BUDENKO Oleksandra   V 5 D 2   BEATTIE Keziah R:
MOHAMED Noura   V 5 D 1   CALERI Juliana R:
MARTYANOVA Marta   V 5 D 0   NEHAISI Hilit R:
BUDENKO Oleksandra   V 5 D 3   JORGENSEN Laeticia R:
BEATTIE Keziah   V 5 D 1   CALERI Juliana R:
MOHAMED Noura   D 4 V 5   NEHAISI Hilit R:
MARTYANOVA Marta   V 5 D 1   BUDENKO Oleksandra R:
CALERI Juliana   D 2 V 5   JORGENSEN Laeticia R:
BEATTIE Keziah   D 1 V 5   MOHAMED Noura R:
NEHAISI Hilit   V 5 D 4   BUDENKO Oleksandra R:
CALERI Juliana   D 0 V 5   MARTYANOVA Marta R:
JORGENSEN Laeticia   D 3 V 5   BEATTIE Keziah R:
BUDENKO Oleksandra   D 2 V 5   MOHAMED Noura R:
NEHAISI Hilit   V 5 D 1   CALERI Juliana R:
BEATTIE Keziah   D 1 V 5   MARTYANOVA Marta R:
MOHAMED Noura   V 5 D 3   JORGENSEN Laeticia R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: PARRILLA Luisa M.

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie
1 Serm Ostrava
1 V5 V5 D2 D1 D0 V5 3 18 22 0.500 -4 4. 81.
GBR CAMPBELL Alice
1 Newham Swords
2 D2 D4 D1 V5 D4 D1 1 17 25 0.167 -8 7. 111.
NZL MAY Chantelle
1
3 D3 V5 V5 D1 D0 D2 2 16 27 0.333 -11 6. 107.
AUS HERMAN Miya
1
4 V5 V5 D3 D2 D0 D1 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 100.
IRL CLARKE Genevieve
1
5 V5 D0 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 18 19 0.500 -1 3. 78.
USA BINDER Sylvie
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 10 0.833 19 1. 12.
FRA CATARZI Constance
1 NICE OGC
7 D2 V5 V5 V4 V5 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 23.
details
HERMAN Miya   V 5 D 2   MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie R:
CLARKE Genevieve   D 0 V 5   CAMPBELL Alice R:
BINDER Sylvie   V 5 D 0   MAY Chantelle R:
MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie   V 5 D 2   CATARZI Constance R:
HERMAN Miya   D 2 V 5   CLARKE Genevieve R:
MAY Chantelle   V 5 D 4   CAMPBELL Alice R:
CATARZI Constance   V 5 D 4   BINDER Sylvie R:
MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie   D 1 V 5   CLARKE Genevieve R:
MAY Chantelle   V 5 D 3   HERMAN Miya R:
CAMPBELL Alice   D 4 V 5   BINDER Sylvie R:
CATARZI Constance   V 5 D 2   CLARKE Genevieve R:
MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie   V 5 D 3   MAY Chantelle R:
BINDER Sylvie   V 5 D 0   HERMAN Miya R:
CAMPBELL Alice   D 1 V 5   CATARZI Constance R:
CLARKE Genevieve   V 5 D 1   MAY Chantelle R:
BINDER Sylvie   V 5 D 0   MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie R:
HERMAN Miya   V 5 D 1   CAMPBELL Alice R:
MAY Chantelle   D 2 V 5   CATARZI Constance R:
CLARKE Genevieve   D 1 V 5   BINDER Sylvie R:
CAMPBELL Alice   D 2 V 5   MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie R:
CATARZI Constance   V 4 D 1   HERMAN Miya R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: RUBINI Jacopo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR HARDIE Heloise
1 Fighting Fit FC
1 D0 V5 D0 D2 D1 D0 1 8 27 0.167 -19 6. 123.
UKR TARANENKO Anna
1 KIEW
2 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 D0 3 19 18 0.500 1 5. 71.
KAZ SAIKHANOVA Sayana
1
3 D2 D0 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 138.
FRA RECHER Alice
PARIS ST FRA
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 12 0.833 14 2. 19.
CRO BLAZIC Dorja
1 MK Rapir
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 D4 3 24 19 0.500 5 3. 63.
AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria
AFC Salzburg
6 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 66.
HUN KONDRICZ Kata
1 BHSE
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 4.
details
RECHER Alice   V 5 D 0   HARDIE Heloise R:
BLAZIC Dorja   V 5 D 1   TARANENKO Anna R:
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   V 5 D 0   SAIKHANOVA Sayana R:
HARDIE Heloise   D 0 V 5   KONDRICZ Kata R:
RECHER Alice   V 5 D 1   BLAZIC Dorja R:
SAIKHANOVA Sayana   D 0 V 5   TARANENKO Anna R:
KONDRICZ Kata   V 5 D 2   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
HARDIE Heloise   D 2 V 5   BLAZIC Dorja R:
SAIKHANOVA Sayana   D 0 V 5   RECHER Alice R:
TARANENKO Anna   V 5 D 3   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
KONDRICZ Kata   V 5 D 4   BLAZIC Dorja R:
HARDIE Heloise   V 5 D 2   SAIKHANOVA Sayana R:
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   D 3 V 5   RECHER Alice R:
TARANENKO Anna   D 0 V 5   KONDRICZ Kata R:
BLAZIC Dorja   V 5 D 1   SAIKHANOVA Sayana R:
BRUGGER Lilli Maria   V 5 D 1   HARDIE Heloise R:
RECHER Alice   V 5 D 3   TARANENKO Anna R:
SAIKHANOVA Sayana   D 1 V 5   KONDRICZ Kata R:
BLAZIC Dorja   D 4 V 5   BRUGGER Lilli Maria R:
TARANENKO Anna   V 5 D 0   HARDIE Heloise R:
KONDRICZ Kata   V 5 D 1   RECHER Alice R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: BUCCA Emanuele

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR KIM Nayeong
1
1 D4 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 20 16 0.400 4 4. 84.
EGY ELSHARKAWY Yara
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 10.
SGP WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan
1 Z Fencing
3 D1 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 17 18 0.400 -1 5. 87.
URU OLIVERA Valentina
1
4 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 135.
CHN LIN Qiwen
1
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 23 18 0.600 5 2. 58.
GBR BABAEVA Seville
1
6 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 20 17 0.600 3 3. 60.
details
ELSHARKAWY Yara   V 5 D 4   KIM Nayeong R:
WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan   V 5 D 0   OLIVERA Valentina R:
LIN Qiwen   D 4 V 5   BABAEVA Seville R:
KIM Nayeong   V 5 D 1   WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan R:
BABAEVA Seville   D 2 V 5   ELSHARKAWY Yara R:
OLIVERA Valentina   D 0 V 5   LIN Qiwen R:
BABAEVA Seville   V 5 D 2   KIM Nayeong R:
LIN Qiwen   V 5 D 4   WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan R:
ELSHARKAWY Yara   V 5 D 0   OLIVERA Valentina R:
KIM Nayeong   D 4 V 5   LIN Qiwen R:
OLIVERA Valentina   D 1 V 5   BABAEVA Seville R:
WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan   D 2 V 5   ELSHARKAWY Yara R:
OLIVERA Valentina   D 0 V 5   KIM Nayeong R:
ELSHARKAWY Yara   V 5 D 4   LIN Qiwen R:
BABAEVA Seville   D 3 V 5   WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN AZUMA Sera
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 29.
PUR MCGOFF Sofia
1
2 D0 D1 V5 V5 D0 2 11 22 0.400 -11 5. 94.
CHN SHI Yue
1
3 D3 V5 V5 D4 D0 2 17 18 0.400 -1 3. 87.
POR AFONSO Helena
1 EDV
4 D3 D4 D2 V5 D1 1 15 22 0.200 -7 6. 108.
SGP WONG Tatiana Yu Rong
1 Z Fencing
5 D0 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 91.
USA SCRUGGS Lauren
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 9 0.800 11 2. 30.
details
MCGOFF Sofia   D 0 V 5   AZUMA Sera R:
SHI Yue   V 5 D 2   AFONSO Helena R:
WONG Tatiana Yu Rong   V 5 D 0   SCRUGGS Lauren R:
AZUMA Sera   V 5 D 3   SHI Yue R:
SCRUGGS Lauren   V 5 D 0   MCGOFF Sofia R:
AFONSO Helena   V 5 D 2   WONG Tatiana Yu Rong R:
SCRUGGS Lauren   V 5 D 3   AZUMA Sera R:
WONG Tatiana Yu Rong   V 5 D 4   SHI Yue R:
MCGOFF Sofia   V 5 D 4   AFONSO Helena R:
AZUMA Sera   V 5 D 0   WONG Tatiana Yu Rong R:
AFONSO Helena   D 1 V 5   SCRUGGS Lauren R:
SHI Yue   V 5 D 1   MCGOFF Sofia R:
AFONSO Helena   D 3 V 5   AZUMA Sera R:
MCGOFF Sofia   V 5 D 3   WONG Tatiana Yu Rong R:
SCRUGGS Lauren   V 5 D 0   SHI Yue R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: ARMATA Gaspare

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GBR BALESTRIERI Arianna
1
1 V5 D4 D3 D2 V5 2 19 18 0.400 1 4. 85.
SVK UDVARDI Jazmin
1 KS Samorin
2 D1 D3 D1 D1 D3 0 9 23 0.000 -14 6. 127.
TPE WU Jo-Chen
1
3 V5 V4 D1 D2 V5 3 17 19 0.600 -2 3. 62.
HUN HAJAS Nora
1 Torekves
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 24 11 1.000 13 1. 11.
CAN MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 31.
UKR BUDENKO Kateryna
1 KIEW
6 D2 V4 D2 D3 D4 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 108.
details
UDVARDI Jazmin   D 1 V 5   BALESTRIERI Arianna R:
WU Jo-Chen   D 1 V 5   HAJAS Nora R:
MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi   V 5 D 4   BUDENKO Kateryna R:
BALESTRIERI Arianna   D 4 V 5   WU Jo-Chen R:
BUDENKO Kateryna   V 4 D 3   UDVARDI Jazmin R:
HAJAS Nora   V 5 D 3   MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi R:
BUDENKO Kateryna   D 2 V 5   BALESTRIERI Arianna R:
MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi   V 5 D 2   WU Jo-Chen R:
UDVARDI Jazmin   D 1 V 5   HAJAS Nora R:
BALESTRIERI Arianna   D 2 V 5   MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi R:
HAJAS Nora   V 4 D 3   BUDENKO Kateryna R:
WU Jo-Chen   V 4 D 3   UDVARDI Jazmin R:
HAJAS Nora   V 5 D 3   BALESTRIERI Arianna R:
UDVARDI Jazmin   D 1 V 5   MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi R:
BUDENKO Kateryna   D 2 V 5   WU Jo-Chen R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: PIERUCCI Simona

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 33.
VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary
1
2 D1 D0 D2 D0 V5 1 8 24 0.200 -16 5. 110.
CHI INOSTROZA Arantza
1
3 D4 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 21 13 0.600 8 3. 57.
ROU GHEORGHE Andreea
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
4 D0 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 15 16 0.600 -1 4. 61.
JPN AZUMA Rio
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 1. 28.
SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika
1 Slavia STU Bratislava
6 D4 D4 D3 D1 D2 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 125.
details
AVELLEIRA Hillary   D 1 V 5   ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel R:
INOSTROZA Arantza   V 5 D 0   GHEORGHE Andreea R:
AZUMA Rio   V 5 D 2   KRALIKOVA Veronika R:
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel   V 5 D 4   INOSTROZA Arantza R:
KRALIKOVA Veronika   D 4 V 5   AVELLEIRA Hillary R:
GHEORGHE Andreea   V 5 D 3   AZUMA Rio R:
KRALIKOVA Veronika   D 4 V 5   ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel R:
AZUMA Rio   V 5 D 2   INOSTROZA Arantza R:
AVELLEIRA Hillary   D 2 V 5   GHEORGHE Andreea R:
ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel   D 1 V 5   AZUMA Rio R:
GHEORGHE Andreea   V 5 D 1   KRALIKOVA Veronika R:
INOSTROZA Arantza   V 5 D 0   AVELLEIRA Hillary R:
GHEORGHE Andreea   D 0 V 5   ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel R:
AVELLEIRA Hillary   D 0 V 5   AZUMA Rio R:
KRALIKOVA Veronika   D 3 V 5   INOSTROZA Arantza R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 21 | Sat 08:30 | Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella
1
1 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 18 14 0.600 4 3. 59.
UZB ILYOSOVA Umida
1
2 V5 V5 D2 D2 D1 2 15 18 0.400 -3 5. 90.
THA DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat
1
3 D3 D2 D2 D1 D3 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 126.
ROU CANDESCU Rebeca
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 11 0.800 9 1. 32.
KOR KIM Chaeyeon
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 33.
HKG KO Christelle Joy
1
6 D1 V5 V5 D1 D4 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 89.
details
ILYOSOVA Umida   V 5 D 1   ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella R:
DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat   D 2 V 5   CANDESCU Rebeca R:
KIM Chaeyeon   V 5 D 4   KO Christelle Joy R:
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella   V 5 D 3   DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat R:
KO Christelle Joy   V 5 D 1   ILYOSOVA Umida R:
CANDESCU Rebeca   V 5 D 1   KIM Chaeyeon R:
KO Christelle Joy   D 1 V 5   ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella R:
KIM Chaeyeon   V 5 D 1   DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat R:
ILYOSOVA Umida   D 2 V 5   CANDESCU Rebeca R:
ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella   D 2 V 5   KIM Chaeyeon R:
CANDESCU Rebeca   V 5 D 1   KO Christelle Joy R:
DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat   D 2 V 5   ILYOSOVA Umida R:
CANDESCU Rebeca   D 0 V 5   ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella R:
ILYOSOVA Umida   D 2 V 5   KIM Chaeyeon R:
KO Christelle Joy   V 5 D 3   DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat R: