2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 07.04.2018 10:16 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 USA DEVORE Delphine 6 6 30 3 1,000 27  
2 ITA FAVARETTO Martina 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
3 RUS MARTYANOVA Marta National team 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
4 HUN KONDRICZ Kata BHSE 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
5 JPN UENO Yuka 5 5 23 1 1,000 22  
6 RUS UDOVICHENKO Anna National team 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
6 CHN LU Mei 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
8 CAN FILBY Sarah 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
9 USA TIEU May USA 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
10 EGY ELSHARKAWY Yara 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
11 HUN HAJAS Nora Torekves 5 5 24 11 1,000 13  
12 GER EBERT Leonie BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
12 USA BINDER Sylvie 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
14 RUS YUSOVA Victoria National team 5 6 27 10 0,833 17  
14 BRA PISTOIA Mariana RS GNU 5 6 27 10 0,833 17  
16 ITA TANGHERLINI Elena 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
17 FRA LACHERAY Eva 03 SOCHAUX MONT 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
18 POL MATYSIAK Katarzyna Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
19 FRA RECHER Alice 27 PARIS ST FRA 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
20 GER POSGAY Zsofia WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
21 SGP BERTHIER Amita Z Fencing 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
22 ROU SAVEANU Anca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
23 FRA CATARZI Constance NICE OGC 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
24 ISR NEHAISI Hilit Hapoel Gilboa 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
25 ITA ROSSINI Serena 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
26 PHI CATANTAN Samantha Kyle 5 6 24 16 0,833 8  
27 HUN POLTZ Anna MTK 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
28 JPN AZUMA Rio 4 5 23 10 0,800 13  
29 JPN AZUMA Sera 4 5 23 11 0,800 12  
30 USA SCRUGGS Lauren 4 5 20 9 0,800 11  
31 CAN MOINDROT-ZILLIOX Naomi 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
32 ROU CANDESCU Rebeca CSA Steaua Bucuresti 4 5 20 11 0,800 9  
33 PHI ESTEBAN Maxine Isabel 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
33 KOR KIM Chaeyeon 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
35 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 5 18 13 0,800 5  
36 RUS SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra National team 4 6 27 14 0,667 13  
37 HKG KUAN Yu Ching 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
38 AUS HULL Violet 4 6 25 13 0,667 12  
39 JPN TSUJI Sumire 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
39 ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova 4 6 26 15 0,667 11  
41 EGY MOHAMED Noura Police Club 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
42 FRA PATRU Morgane 14 LYON MDF 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
43 SGP WONG Maxine Jie Xin YMC 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
43 CAN CAO Ying 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
43 POL JEGLINSKA Aleksandra UKS Salle de la Gdansk 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
46 UKR POLOZIUK Alina Nikolaev 4 6 27 18 0,667 9  
47 KOR KIM Hyiyeon 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
48 HUN KOKAI Csilla MTK 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
48 CHI PROESTAKIS Katina 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
50 POR CARIDE Marta SCP 4 6 22 15 0,667 7  
51 TPE CHEN Shiuan-An 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
52 ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
53 POL TOMCZAK Renata IKS Leszno 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
54 EGY HANY Noha 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
54 MAS FONG Tyanne 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
56 IRL LEE Anna 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1  
57 CHI INOSTROZA Arantza 3 5 21 13 0,600 8  
58 CHN LIN Qiwen 3 5 23 18 0,600 5  
59 VEN ACURERO GONZALEZ Anabella 3 5 18 14 0,600 4  
60 GBR BABAEVA Seville 3 5 20 17 0,600 3  
61 ROU GHEORGHE Andreea CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3 5 15 16 0,600 -1  
62 TPE WU Jo-Chen 3 5 17 19 0,600 -2  
63 CHN WANG Chaoqi 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
63 CRO BLAZIC Dorja MK Rapir 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
65 GER WERNER Sophia BE OSC Berlin 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
66 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
67 POL MECH Marta UKS Atena Gdansk 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
68 NZL JACOB Lena 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
69 UKR BUDENKO Oleksandra KIEW 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
70 KOR CHOI Minseo 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
71 ROU SIRBU Teodora CSU Timisoara 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
71 UKR TARANENKO Anna KIEW 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
73 ALG GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal BRUAY USO 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
74 CZE NEMCOVA Stepanka TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
75 IRL MAGERAS Finnula 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
76 CZE SEDLAKOVA Isabela Sokol Bystrice nad Pernstejnem 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
77 BRA CHIES Milena RS GNU 3 6 17 17 0,500 0  
78 IRL CLARKE Genevieve 3 6 18 19 0,500 -1  
79 VEN HERNANDEZ Susanne 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3  
80 TPE CHANG Hsin 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
81 CZE MATRASZEK Veronika Viktorie Serm Ostrava 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4  
82 HKG CHAN Pui Shan 3 6 20 25 0,500 -5  
83 CZE MACKO Michaela Sokol Brno 3 6 17 23 0,500 -6  
84 KOR KIM Nayeong 2 5 20 16 0,400 4  
85 GBR BALESTRIERI Arianna 2 5 19 18 0,400 1  
86 CAN CAULFIELD Jane 2 5 15 15 0,400 0  
87 SGP WONG Nicole Mae Hui Shan Z Fencing 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1  
87 CHN SHI Yue 2 5 17 18 0,400 -1  
89 HKG KO Christelle Joy 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
90 UZB ILYOSOVA Umida 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3  
91 SGP WONG Tatiana Yu Rong Z Fencing 2 5 15 19 0,400 -4  
92 ALG ZEBOUDJ Sonia BRUAY USO 2 5 12 16 0,400 -4  
93 BRA BECKER Daphne RS GNU 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8  
94 PUR MCGOFF Sofia 2 5 11 22 0,400 -11  
95 MDA CERES Anastasia Scoala de Scrima 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
96 AUT KUDLACEK Beatrice NÖ FG Stockerau 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4  
97 ALG MEBARKI Meriem 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
97 HKG WU Sophia 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
99 TUN AFI Sarra 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
100 AUS HERMAN Miya 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6  
101 TUN SETHOM Fatma 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
102 FIN HAUTALA Eva OMS 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
103 AUS LUKINS Tianji 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
104 IRL BEATTIE Keziah 2 6 15 24 0,333 -9  
105 IND KAUR Harpriyamaan 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
105 MDA GOROBET Ecaterina Scoala de Scrima 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
107 NZL MAY Chantelle 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
108 POR AFONSO Helena EDV 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
108 UKR BUDENKO Kateryna KIEW 1 5 15 22 0,200 -7  
110 VEN AVELLEIRA Hillary 1 5 8 24 0,200 -16  
111 GBR CAMPBELL Alice Newham Swords 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
112 VIE NGUYEN Thi Thu Phuong 1 6 18 27 0,167 -9  
113 COL ESCOBAR Geraldine 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9  
114 DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS FKT Kobenhavn 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
115 PHI MATIENZO Maricar 1 6 14 25 0,167 -11  
116 POR DIMAS Constanca GCP 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
117 TUN HADHRI Sarra 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
118 BRA BONETTI Giovana RS GNU 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
118 BUL DZHAMBAZKA Margarita Avitohol 1 6 12 27 0,167 -15  
120 ECU JACOME PEREZ Julia Camila 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
121 MAR BARDAGUI Safia 1 6 9 25 0,167 -16  
122 IND DAMKONDAWAR Harshada 1 6 10 29 0,167 -19  
123 GBR HARDIE Heloise Fighting Fit FC 1 6 8 27 0,167 -19  
124 GEO TSUKHISHVILI Mariami 1 6 8 28 0,167 -20  
125 SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika Slavia STU Bratislava 0 5 14 25 0,000 -11  
126 THA DOUNGPATTRA Sasinpat 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
127 SVK UDVARDI Jazmin KS Samorin 0 5 9 23 0,000 -14  
128 ECU ORTIZ SANCHEZ Camila Alexandra 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
129 TPE HUANG Ching-Tzu 0 5 8 23 0,000 -15  
130 ARG GONZALEZ CIAVARELLA Athina 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
131 AUS CLARKE Freya 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
132 MEX CARMONA Arantza 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
133 URU VANACORE PACALUK Antonella 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
134 BUL MIHALEVA Viktoria Shumen 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
135 URU OLIVERA Valentina 0 5 1 25 0,000 -24  
136 BUL KOLEVA Gabriela Shumen 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
136 ARG CALERI Juliana 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
138 IND TARLE Tejaswini Sopan 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
138 KAZ SAIKHANOVA Sayana 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
140 BUL DZHAMBAZKA Maria Avitohol 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
141 IND LODHA Latika Hemant 0 6 0 30 0,000 -30  
9999 EGY DAFRAWY Ola 0 0 0 0 0,000   F