2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 01.04.2018 20:13 | Sonja Lange

x: 256er Tableau, y: Table of 128, z: Table of 64
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

x | 256er Tableau

y | Table of 128

z | Table of 64

1 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
CATANIA SCHERMA
ITA Pi
256 *** bye ***
129 DAHLBO Benjamin
NjF Oslo
NOR D 9
128 HAYES Isaac
AUS V 15
65 CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh
IND Pi
192 *** bye ***
193 *** bye *** Pi
64 THEWANGER Emil
OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
AUT
33 NGUEFACK Lilian
14 BRON
FRA Pi
224 *** bye ***
161 *** bye *** Pi
96 GORNOVSKY David
CAN
97 KE Yulong
CHN Pi
160 *** bye ***
225 *** bye *** Pi
32 ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel
National team
RUS
17 CAMARGO Alexandre
PR AMK
BRA Pi
240 *** bye ***
145 SEHIC Boris
MK Silni
SRB D 8
112 HOVIKYAN Eduard
ARM V 15
81 ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN Pi
176 *** bye ***
209 *** bye *** Pi
48 EWART Stephen
USA
USA
49 JEONG Seyun
KOR Pi
208 *** bye ***
177 *** bye *** Pi
80 JIN Minwook
KOR
113 XU Qiaofei
CHN V 15
144 KALININAS Leonardas
LTU D 11
241 *** bye *** Pi
16 GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo
ARG
9 KOLANCZYK Wojciech
UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
POL Pi
248 *** bye ***
137 PONCIN Nicolas
BEL V 15
120 ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai
MAS D 6
73 ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR Pi
184 *** bye ***
201 *** bye *** Pi
56 MURAYAMA Kentaro
JPN
41 PIZENBERG Jacob
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR Pi
216 *** bye ***
169 *** bye *** Pi
88 BRYKNER Matyas
SC Praha
CZE
105 VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek
CAM V 15
152 AL-BADER Yousef
QAT D 5
233 *** bye *** Pi
24 HOCH Andre
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
25 ALIMOV Fayzulla
UZB Pi
232 *** bye ***
153 RECLO Martin
Akademia sermu
SVK D 14
104 PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio
ARG V 15
89 GORBACHUK Yevgeniy
Kharkiv
UKR Pi
168 *** bye ***
217 *** bye *** Pi
40 GARCIA Eduardo
PER
57 ELSAYED Ahmed
EGY Pi
200 *** bye ***
185 *** bye *** Pi
72 ENGLISH Alexander
AUS
121 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
PTG Sokol Mielec
POL V 15
136 BUSTOS Joaquin
CHI D 6
249 *** bye *** Pi
8 KIM Myeongki
KOR
5 ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE Pi
252 *** bye ***
133 GONG Xinmiao
CHN V 15
124 ALIEV Khalid
AZE D 13
69 LEE Simon Renjie
SSP
SGP Pi
188 *** bye ***
197 *** bye *** Pi
60 PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
USA
37 PHILIPPE Arthur
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA Pi
220 *** bye ***
165 *** bye *** Pi
92 ALOMIRI Sultan
KSA
101 GALPER Stanislav
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR Pi
156 *** bye ***
229 *** bye *** Pi
28 TAJIRI Kodai
JPN
21 JORDAN Owen
GBR Pi
236 *** bye ***
149 GONZALEZ Felipe
CHI D 6
108 GEDZO Andzej
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
85 ABED Faisal
KSA Pi
172 *** bye ***
213 *** bye *** Pi
44 JUKNA Rokas
Gaja-Florete
LTU
53 GUZHIEV Egor
Favorit Vyborg
RUS Pi
204 *** bye ***
181 *** bye *** Pi
76 VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER
117 KOROVIN Igor
National team
RUS V 15
140 OSICKA Adam
Dukla Olomouc
CZE D 7
245 *** bye *** Pi
12 SERTAY Yerlik
KAZ
13 JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE Pi
244 *** bye ***
141 SANCHEZ Aldo
MEX D 10
116 VINNITCHOUK Ted
CAN V 11
77 BIRO Alexander
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT Pi
180 *** bye ***
205 *** bye *** Pi
52 HASANOV Ruslan
UKR
45 NAGY David
Vasas
HUN Pi
212 *** bye ***
173 *** bye *** Pi
84 PAOLINI Giacomo
CS Forlivese
ITA
109 TAURIAINEN Topias
EM
FIN D 14
148 HO Hon Kiu
HKG V 15
237 *** bye *** Pi
20 GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR
29 ALFHEIM Fabian
BF Bergen
NOR Pi
228 *** bye ***
157 *** bye *** Pi
100 KOMATA Akira
JPN
93 TYCHLER Pavel
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA Pi
164 *** bye ***
221 *** bye *** Pi
36 SAVELAINEN Joonas
EM
FIN
61 OPREA Mihail
LPS Craiova
ROU Pi
196 *** bye ***
189 *** bye *** Pi
68 KAM Chun Ho
HKG
125 CLERCX Robin
Confrerie Gent
BEL V 15
132 SOLA Jakov
MK Split
CRO D 11
253 *** bye *** Pi
4 MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA
3 LIMAREV Ivan
RUS Pi
254 *** bye ***
131 MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
126 COOPER Matthew
Wingerworth FC
GBR D 13
67 EKENLER Hilmi Taha
Efsane Eskrim SK
TUR Pi
190 *** bye ***
195 *** bye *** Pi
62 REZAEI Mohammad
IRI
35 BLOMMAERT Felix
Confrerie Gent
BEL Pi
222 *** bye ***
163 *** bye *** Pi
94 CABALLERO Luis
VEN
99 BONAMIGO Gabriel
PR AMK
BRA Pi
158 *** bye ***
227 *** bye *** Pi
30 GUDERA Jonas
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER
19 CUOMO Valerio
CS Partenopeo
ITA Pi
238 *** bye ***
147 AL-MALKI Saoud
QAT V 15
110 KRAHER Martin
OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
AUT D 10
83 SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE Pi
174 *** bye ***
211 *** bye *** Pi
46 YATES Domenic
AUS
51 CONTREPOIS Simon
20 TOULON VAR
FRA Pi
206 *** bye ***
179 *** bye *** Pi
78 MOWAFY Mohab
EGY
115 RAMADAN Ibrahim
EGY V 15
142 HATZ Nick
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 13
243 *** bye *** Pi
14 DEBNAR Gergely
Vasas
HUN
11 DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA Pi
246 *** bye ***
139 CHAN Xavier Jun Xi
SSP
SGP D 9
118 CASCO Jose
PAR V 11
75 CHIEN Kei Hsu Albert
HKG Pi
182 *** bye ***
203 *** bye *** Pi
54 MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL
43 YASU Masato
JPN Pi
214 *** bye ***
171 *** bye *** Pi
86 DERKSEN Ruben
s.v. Scaramouche
NED
107 HAN Elliot Yi Heng
MDF
SGP D 14
150 AMADOR Ricardo
MEX V 15
235 *** bye *** Pi
22 CRUZ Joao Rodrigo
CAE
POR
27 FAFARD Fynn
CAN Pi
230 *** bye ***
155 *** bye *** Pi
102 FATEYEV Yegor
KAZ
91 ATANASOV Marin
BUL Pi
166 *** bye ***
219 *** bye *** Pi
38 TEMIRYAEV Alan
USA
59 RUSSELL James
Royal Tunbridge Wells
GBR Pi
198 *** bye ***
187 *** bye *** Pi
70 ALVES Goncalo
POR
123 ELSAYED Mohamed
EGY D 11
134 BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
251 *** bye *** Pi
6 LOMBARDO Theodore
USA
7 ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN Pi
250 *** bye ***
135 MULLER Luis
VA FTSJF Feldkirch
AUT D 14
122 SAFAROV Farrukh
AZE V 15
71 POSTMA Randy
FC Almere
NED Pi
186 *** bye ***
199 *** bye *** Pi
58 ALSHAMMARI Fares Fajaa
FIE
39 SAURI Leandro
MEX Pi
218 *** bye ***
167 *** bye *** Pi
90 ROACH Tarriq Mosiah
JAM
103 FISCHER Artur
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
154 GKOGKOS Filippos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
231 *** bye *** Pi
26 KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN
23 VALDERRAMA Jorge
CHI Pi
234 *** bye ***
151 GUZMAN Jose
VEN D 8
106 SAAVALAINEN Ellis
EM
FIN V 15
87 LAW Shiu Chung
HKG Pi
170 *** bye ***
215 *** bye *** Pi
42 SAVIN Alexandr
KAZ
55 ESKOV Ruslan
Tartu Kalev
EST Pi
202 *** bye ***
183 *** bye *** Pi
74 FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE
119 CROOK Lachlan
AUS D 7
138 PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio
ARG V 15
247 *** bye *** Pi
10 GUSAROV Klim
Tallinna Mook
EST
15 BONFERRONI Gabriel
SEG Geneve
SUI Pi
242 *** bye ***
143 BESTER Christiaan
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA V 13
114 ALMUTERY Ahmed Zeyad
QAD
FIE D 12
79 HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
CAN Pi
178 *** bye ***
207 *** bye *** Pi
50 BOUDUNOV Khasan
KGZ
47 CIMBOREVICS Ernests
Daugavpils BJSS
LAT Pi
210 *** bye ***
175 *** bye *** Pi
82 SON Minseong
KOR
111 SANER Harry
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA D 12
146 CAICEDO Fabian
VEN V 15
239 *** bye *** Pi
18 LOYOLA Neisser
CE Pommeau d Or
BEL
31 DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI Pi
226 *** bye ***
159 *** bye *** Pi
98 SALOKAS Arnas
Gaja-Florete
LTU
95 KALUZINSKI Tomasz
UKS MDK Olimp
POL Pi
162 *** bye ***
223 *** bye *** Pi
34 CHAKAROV Ilia
Cherno more 69
BUL
63 MINCHEV Evgeni
Cherno more 69
BUL Pi
194 *** bye ***
191 *** bye *** Pi
66 BIGEA Mihai
LPS Craiova
ROU
127 ROJAS Rafael Gerardo
MEX V 15
130 BELOT Antoine
Escrime Academy
GBR D 12
255 *** bye *** Pi
2 DIKOV Plamen
National Sport´s Academy
BUL
 
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
CATANIA SCHERMA
ITA V 15
HAYES Isaac
AUS D 4
 
 
CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh
IND V 15
THEWANGER Emil
OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub
AUT D 12
 
 
NGUEFACK Lilian
14 BRON
FRA V 15
GORNOVSKY David
CAN D 7
 
 
KE Yulong
CHN D 9
ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel
National team
RUS V 11
 
 
CAMARGO Alexandre
PR AMK
BRA V 15
HOVIKYAN Eduard
ARM D 12
 
 
ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 6
EWART Stephen
USA
USA V 15
 
 
JEONG Seyun
KOR D 5
JIN Minwook
KOR V 6
 
 
XU Qiaofei
CHN D 2
GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo
ARG V 5
 
 
KOLANCZYK Wojciech
UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
POL V 15
PONCIN Nicolas
BEL D 11
 
 
ELIASSEN Ferdinand
BYF Oslo
NOR D 7
MURAYAMA Kentaro
JPN V 15
 
 
PIZENBERG Jacob
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR V 15
BRYKNER Matyas
SC Praha
CZE D 7
 
 
VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek
CAM D 6
HOCH Andre
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
ALIMOV Fayzulla
UZB V 15
PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio
ARG D 12
 
 
GORBACHUK Yevgeniy
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
GARCIA Eduardo
PER D 12
 
 
ELSAYED Ahmed
EGY V 15
ENGLISH Alexander
AUS D 14
 
 
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
PTG Sokol Mielec
POL V 14
KIM Myeongki
KOR D 11
 
 
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
GONG Xinmiao
CHN D 10
 
 
LEE Simon Renjie
SSP
SGP D 8
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
USA V 15
 
 
PHILIPPE Arthur
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA V 15
ALOMIRI Sultan
KSA D 8
 
 
GALPER Stanislav
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR D 10
TAJIRI Kodai
JPN V 15
 
 
JORDAN Owen
GBR D 13
GEDZO Andzej
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
 
 
ABED Faisal
KSA V 15
JUKNA Rokas
Gaja-Florete
LTU D 13
 
 
GUZHIEV Egor
Favorit Vyborg
RUS D 10
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER V 15
 
 
KOROVIN Igor
National team
RUS D 14
SERTAY Yerlik
KAZ V 15
 
 
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
VINNITCHOUK Ted
CAN D 7
 
 
BIRO Alexander
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT V 15
HASANOV Ruslan
UKR D 6
 
 
NAGY David
Vasas
HUN D 5
PAOLINI Giacomo
CS Forlivese
ITA V 6
 
 
HO Hon Kiu
HKG V 15
GEITUNG Tomas
BF Bergen
NOR D 10
 
 
ALFHEIM Fabian
BF Bergen
NOR D 7
KOMATA Akira
JPN V 15
 
 
TYCHLER Pavel
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA V 15
SAVELAINEN Joonas
EM
FIN D 14
 
 
OPREA Mihail
LPS Craiova
ROU V 15
KAM Chun Ho
HKG D 10
 
 
CLERCX Robin
Confrerie Gent
BEL D 9
MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA V 15
 
 
LIMAREV Ivan
RUS V 15
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 10
 
 
EKENLER Hilmi Taha
Efsane Eskrim SK
TUR D 14
REZAEI Mohammad
IRI V 15
 
 
BLOMMAERT Felix
Confrerie Gent
BEL V 15
CABALLERO Luis
VEN D 10
 
 
BONAMIGO Gabriel
PR AMK
BRA D 10
GUDERA Jonas
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER V 11
 
 
CUOMO Valerio
CS Partenopeo
ITA V 15
AL-MALKI Saoud
QAT D 7
 
 
SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
YATES Domenic
AUS D 7
 
 
CONTREPOIS Simon
20 TOULON VAR
FRA V 15
MOWAFY Mohab
EGY D 11
 
 
RAMADAN Ibrahim
EGY D 8
DEBNAR Gergely
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
CASCO Jose
PAR D 10
 
 
CHIEN Kei Hsu Albert
HKG V 15
MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL D 13
 
 
YASU Masato
JPN D 11
DERKSEN Ruben
s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
 
 
AMADOR Ricardo
MEX D 4
CRUZ Joao Rodrigo
CAE
POR V 15
 
 
FAFARD Fynn
CAN V 15
FATEYEV Yegor
KAZ D 13
 
 
ATANASOV Marin
BUL D 11
TEMIRYAEV Alan
USA V 15
 
 
RUSSELL James
Royal Tunbridge Wells
GBR D 12
ALVES Goncalo
POR V 15
 
 
BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
LOMBARDO Theodore
USA D 13
 
 
ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN V 15
SAFAROV Farrukh
AZE D 8
 
 
POSTMA Randy
FC Almere
NED V 15
ALSHAMMARI Fares Fajaa
FIE D 8
 
 
SAURI Leandro
MEX V 15
ROACH Tarriq Mosiah
JAM D 7
 
 
GKOGKOS Filippos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
VALDERRAMA Jorge
CHI V 15
SAAVALAINEN Ellis
EM
FIN D 10
 
 
LAW Shiu Chung
HKG D 13
SAVIN Alexandr
KAZ V 14
 
 
ESKOV Ruslan
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 8
 
 
PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio
ARG V 14
GUSAROV Klim
Tallinna Mook
EST D 11
 
 
BONFERRONI Gabriel
SEG Geneve
SUI D 14
BESTER Christiaan
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA V 15
 
 
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
CAN D 4
BOUDUNOV Khasan
KGZ V 6
 
 
CIMBOREVICS Ernests
Daugavpils BJSS
LAT D 7
SON Minseong
KOR V 15
 
 
CAICEDO Fabian
VEN D 6
LOYOLA Neisser
CE Pommeau d Or
BEL V 15
 
 
DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
SALOKAS Arnas
Gaja-Florete
LTU D 14
 
 
KALUZINSKI Tomasz
UKS MDK Olimp
POL V 15
CHAKAROV Ilia
Cherno more 69
BUL D 12
 
 
MINCHEV Evgeni
Cherno more 69
BUL V 15
BIGEA Mihai
LPS Craiova
ROU D 12
 
 
ROJAS Rafael Gerardo
MEX D 12
DIKOV Plamen
National Sport´s Academy
BUL V 15
 
 
 
 
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
CATANIA SCHERMA
ITA V 15
CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh
IND D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
NGUEFACK Lilian
14 BRON
FRA V 15
ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel
National team
RUS D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
CAMARGO Alexandre
PR AMK
BRA V 15
EWART Stephen
USA
USA D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
JIN Minwook
KOR V 9
GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo
ARG D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOLANCZYK Wojciech
UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
POL V 15
MURAYAMA Kentaro
JPN D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
PIZENBERG Jacob
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR V 15
HOCH Andre
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALIMOV Fayzulla
UZB D 10
GORBACHUK Yevgeniy
Kharkiv
UKR V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ELSAYED Ahmed
EGY D 13
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
PTG Sokol Mielec
POL V 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 5
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PHILIPPE Arthur
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 13
TAJIRI Kodai
JPN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GEDZO Andzej
SBSK Draakon
EST V 15
ABED Faisal
KSA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 8
SERTAY Yerlik
KAZ V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
BIRO Alexander
KÄ KAC Klagenfurt
AUT D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAOLINI Giacomo
CS Forlivese
ITA V 15
HO Hon Kiu
HKG D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOMATA Akira
JPN V 15
TYCHLER Pavel
GA TFS Johannesburg
RSA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
OPREA Mihail
LPS Craiova
ROU D 11
MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIMAREV Ivan
RUS V 15
REZAEI Mohammad
IRI D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
BLOMMAERT Felix
Confrerie Gent
BEL V 15
GUDERA Jonas
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
CUOMO Valerio
CS Partenopeo
ITA V 15
SVENSSON Jonathan
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
CONTREPOIS Simon
20 TOULON VAR
FRA D 9
DEBNAR Gergely
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
CHIEN Kei Hsu Albert
HKG D 11
 
 
 
 
 
 
DERKSEN Ruben
s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
CRUZ Joao Rodrigo
CAE
POR D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAFARD Fynn
CAN D 11
TEMIRYAEV Alan
USA V 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
ALVES Goncalo
POR V 15
BOBROV Ilian
SBSK Draakon
EST D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN V 9
POSTMA Randy
FC Almere
NED D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAURI Leandro
MEX D 12
KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
VALDERRAMA Jorge
CHI D 10
SAVIN Alexandr
KAZ V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ESKOV Ruslan
Tartu Kalev
EST V 15
PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio
ARG D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
BESTER Christiaan
GA TUKS Pretoria
RSA D 9
BOUDUNOV Khasan
KGZ V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SON Minseong
KOR D 14
LOYOLA Neisser
CE Pommeau d Or
BEL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
KALUZINSKI Tomasz
UKS MDK Olimp
POL D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
MINCHEV Evgeni
Cherno more 69
BUL D 12
DIKOV Plamen
National Sport´s Academy
BUL V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
CATANIA SCHERMA
ITA D 12
32 NGUEFACK Lilian
14 BRON
FRA V 15
17 CAMARGO Alexandre
PR AMK
BRA D 13
16 JIN Minwook
KOR V 15
9 KOLANCZYK Wojciech
UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
POL D 9
24 PIZENBERG Jacob
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR V 15
25 GORBACHUK Yevgeniy
Kharkiv
UKR D 12
8 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
PTG Sokol Mielec
POL V 13
5 PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
USA V 15
28 TAJIRI Kodai
JPN D 13
21 GEDZO Andzej
SBSK Draakon
EST D 10
12 SERTAY Yerlik
KAZ V 15
13 JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
20 PAOLINI Giacomo
CS Forlivese
ITA D 11
29 KOMATA Akira
JPN D 9
4 MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA V 15
3 LIMAREV Ivan
RUS V 15
30 BLOMMAERT Felix
Confrerie Gent
BEL D 10
19 CUOMO Valerio
CS Partenopeo
ITA V 15
14 DEBNAR Gergely
Vasas
HUN D 14
11 DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
22 DERKSEN Ruben
s.v. Scaramouche
NED D 9
27 TEMIRYAEV Alan
USA V 15
6 ALVES Goncalo
POR D 5
7 ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN D 7
26 KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 11
23 SAVIN Alexandr
KAZ V 15
10 ESKOV Ruslan
Tartu Kalev
EST D 14
15 BOUDUNOV Khasan
KGZ D 13
18 LOYOLA Neisser
CE Pommeau d Or
BEL V 15
31 DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI V 15
2 DIKOV Plamen
National Sport´s Academy
BUL D 9
 
NGUEFACK Lilian
14 BRON
FRA V 15
JIN Minwook
KOR D 4
 
 
PIZENBERG Jacob
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR D 14
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
PTG Sokol Mielec
POL V 15
 
 
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
USA D 12
SERTAY Yerlik
KAZ V 15
 
 
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE D 12
MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA V 15
 
 
LIMAREV Ivan
RUS V 15
CUOMO Valerio
CS Partenopeo
ITA D 14
 
 
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
TEMIRYAEV Alan
USA D 10
 
 
KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 15
SAVIN Alexandr
KAZ D 14
 
 
LOYOLA Neisser
CE Pommeau d Or
BEL V 15
DAGANI Elia
LUG Lugano
SUI D 14
 
 
 
 
NGUEFACK Lilian
14 BRON
FRA V 15
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
PTG Sokol Mielec
POL D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
SERTAY Yerlik
KAZ D 9
MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIMAREV Ivan
RUS D 10
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 12
LOYOLA Neisser
CE Pommeau d Or
BEL D 11
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 NGUEFACK Lilian
14 BRON
FRA D 11
4 MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA V 15
3 DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA V 15
2 KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN D 5
 
MIDELTON Luidgi
10 PETIT BOURG
FRA V 14
DI VEROLI Davide
G. VERNE SCHERMA
ITA D 13
 
back to top