2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 01.04.2018 12:47 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 5 5 25 5 1,000 20
2 BUL DIKOV Plamen National Sport´s Academy 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
3 RUS LIMAREV Ivan 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
4 FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG 6 6 30 12 1,000 18
5 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala 5 5 24 7 1,000 17
6 USA LOMBARDO Theodore 5 5 24 9 1,000 15
7 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 6 6 28 17 1,000 11
8 KOR KIM Myeongki 5 5 25 15 1,000 10
9 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 6 6 30 21 1,000 9
10 EST GUSAROV Klim Tallinna Mook 5 5 23 14 1,000 9
11 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 5 6 29 9 0,833 20
12 KAZ SERTAY Yerlik 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
13 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 5 6 29 12 0,833 17
14 HUN DEBNAR Gergely Vasas 5 6 29 13 0,833 16
15 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 5 6 27 11 0,833 16
16 ARG GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 5 6 26 10 0,833 16
17 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK 5 6 28 13 0,833 15
18 BEL LOYOLA Neisser CE Pommeau d Or 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
19 ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 5 6 26 11 0,833 15
20 NOR GEITUNG Tomas BF Bergen 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
21 GBR JORDAN Owen 5 6 29 16 0,833 13
22 POR CRUZ Joao Rodrigo CAE 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
23 CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
24 GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
25 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
26 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 5 6 26 15 0,833 11
27 CAN FAFARD Fynn 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
28 JPN TAJIRI Kodai 5 6 28 20 0,833 8
29 NOR ALFHEIM Fabian BF Bergen 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
30 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 5 6 24 16 0,833 8
31 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 4 5 22 13 0,800 9
32 RUS ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel National team 4 5 22 15 0,800 7
33 FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 4 5 21 14 0,800 7
34 BUL CHAKAROV Ilia Cherno more 69 4 5 23 17 0,800 6
35 BEL BLOMMAERT Felix Confrerie Gent 4 5 21 16 0,800 5
36 FIN SAVELAINEN Joonas EM 4 5 18 13 0,800 5
37 FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 4 5 21 17 0,800 4
38 USA TEMIRYAEV Alan 4 5 19 15 0,800 4
39 MEX SAURI Leandro 4 6 25 13 0,667 12
40 PER GARCIA Eduardo 4 6 28 18 0,667 10
41 ISR PIZENBERG Jacob Hapoel Ashkelon 4 6 27 17 0,667 10
42 KAZ SAVIN Alexandr 4 6 25 16 0,667 9
43 JPN YASU Masato 4 6 24 15 0,667 9
44 LTU JUKNA Rokas Gaja-Florete 4 6 21 12 0,667 9
45 HUN NAGY David Vasas 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
46 AUS YATES Domenic 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
47 LAT CIMBOREVICS Ernests Daugavpils BJSS 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
48 USA EWART Stephen USA 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
49 KOR JEONG Seyun 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
50 KGZ BOUDUNOV Khasan 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
51 FRA CONTREPOIS Simon 20 TOULON VAR 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
52 UKR HASANOV Ruslan 4 6 27 21 0,667 6
53 RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
54 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
55 EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 4 6 23 17 0,667 6
56 JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
57 EGY ELSAYED Ahmed 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
58 FIE ALSHAMMARI Fares Fajaa 4 6 28 24 0,667 4
59 GBR RUSSELL James Royal Tunbridge Wells 4 6 27 23 0,667 4
60 USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
61 ROU OPREA Mihail LPS Craiova 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
62 IRI REZAEI Mohammad 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
63 BUL MINCHEV Evgeni Cherno more 69 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
64 AUT THEWANGER Emil OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 4 6 23 20 0,667 3
65 IND CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh 4 6 21 18 0,667 3
66 ROU BIGEA Mihai LPS Craiova 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
67 TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 4 6 23 21 0,667 2
68 HKG KAM Chun Ho 4 6 24 23 0,667 1
69 SGP LEE Simon Renjie SSP 4 6 23 22 0,667 1
70 POR ALVES Goncalo 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
71 NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
72 AUS ENGLISH Alexander 4 6 22 21 0,667 1
73 NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand BYF Oslo 4 6 19 18 0,667 1
74 GRE FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU 4 6 26 26 0,667 0
75 HKG CHIEN Kei Hsu Albert 4 6 24 24 0,667 0
76 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 5 23 10 0,600 13
77 AUT BIRO Alexander KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 3 5 22 13 0,600 9
78 EGY MOWAFY Mohab 3 5 23 15 0,600 8
79 CAN HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 3 5 20 13 0,600 7
80 KOR JIN Minwook 3 5 19 14 0,600 5
81 DEN ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj HS HFK Hellerup 3 5 18 14 0,600 4
82 KOR SON Minseong 3 5 23 20 0,600 3
83 SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm 3 5 19 16 0,600 3
84 ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 3 5 17 14 0,600 3
85 KSA ABED Faisal 3 5 21 19 0,600 2
86 NED DERKSEN Ruben s.v. Scaramouche 3 5 20 18 0,600 2
87 HKG LAW Shiu Chung 3 5 16 15 0,600 1
88 CZE BRYKNER Matyas SC Praha 3 5 20 20 0,600 0
89 UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy Kharkiv 3 5 19 19 0,600 0
90 JAM ROACH Tarriq Mosiah 3 5 20 21 0,600 -1
91 BUL ATANASOV Marin 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1
92 KSA ALOMIRI Sultan 3 5 16 19 0,600 -3
93 RSA TYCHLER Pavel GA TFS Johannesburg 3 6 25 19 0,500 6
94 VEN CABALLERO Luis 3 6 26 21 0,500 5
95 POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp 3 6 25 20 0,500 5
96 CAN GORNOVSKY David 3 6 27 23 0,500 4
97 CHN KE Yulong 3 6 25 21 0,500 4
98 LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete 3 6 23 19 0,500 4
99 BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel PR AMK 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
100 JPN KOMATA Akira 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
101 ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
102 KAZ FATEYEV Yegor 3 6 25 24 0,500 1
103 GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 3 6 22 21 0,500 1
104 ARG PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
105 CAM VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1
106 FIN SAAVALAINEN Ellis EM 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
107 SGP HAN Elliot Yi Heng MDF 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
108 EST GEDZO Andzej SBSK Draakon 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
109 FIN TAURIAINEN Topias EM 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2
110 AUT KRAHER Martin OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 3 6 24 27 0,500 -3
111 RSA SANER Harry GA TFS Johannesburg 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3
112 ARM HOVIKYAN Eduard 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
113 CHN XU Qiaofei 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
114 FIE ALMUTERY Ahmed Zeyad QAD 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5
115 EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim 3 6 16 22 0,500 -6
116 CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted 2 5 17 13 0,400 4
117 RUS KOROVIN Igor National team 2 5 21 19 0,400 2
118 PAR CASCO Jose 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1
119 AUS CROOK Lachlan 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2
120 MAS ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2
121 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 2 5 15 17 0,400 -2
122 AZE SAFAROV Farrukh 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3
123 EGY ELSAYED Mohamed 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3
124 AZE ALIEV Khalid 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3
125 BEL CLERCX Robin Confrerie Gent 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3
126 GBR COOPER Matthew Wingerworth FC 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3
127 MEX ROJAS Rafael Gerardo 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4
128 AUS HAYES Isaac 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5
129 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin NjF Oslo 2 5 16 23 0,400 -7
130 GBR BELOT Antoine Escrime Academy 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8
131 SWE MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej ST GoFK Visby 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1
132 CRO SOLA Jakov MK Split 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
133 CHN GONG Xinmiao 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1
134 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1
135 AUT MULLER Luis VA FTSJF Feldkirch 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
136 CHI BUSTOS Joaquin 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3
137 BEL PONCIN Nicolas 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
138 ARG PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
139 SGP CHAN Xavier Jun Xi SSP 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
140 CZE OSICKA Adam Dukla Olomouc 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
141 MEX SANCHEZ Aldo 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
142 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4
143 RSA BESTER Christiaan GA TUKS Pretoria 2 6 16 20 0,333 -4
144 LTU KALININAS Leonardas 2 6 15 19 0,333 -4
145 SRB SEHIC Boris MK Silni 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5
146 VEN CAICEDO Fabian 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
147 QAT AL-MALKI Saoud 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
148 HKG HO Hon Kiu 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
149 CHI GONZALEZ Felipe 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6
150 MEX AMADOR Ricardo 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7
151 VEN GUZMAN Jose 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
152 QAT AL-BADER Yousef 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
153 SVK RECLO Martin Akademia sermu 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
154 GRE GKOGKOS Filippos O.X.I.FLORINAS 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8