2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 01.04.2018 17:31 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
KSA ABED Faisal 1.128
QAT AL-BADER Yousef 1.599
QAT AL-DAHNAME Mohammed 1.9999
IRQ AL-MALIKI Hasan 1.212
QAT AL-MALKI Saoud 1.9999
FIE ALAJMI Badr Mohammad 1.90
MKD ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej 1.9999
DEN ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj HS HFK Hellerup 1.144
NOR ALFHEIM Fabian BF Bergen 1.206
ALG ALI MOUSSA Jibril 19 TOULON VAR 1.9999
AZE ALIEV Khalid 1.426
UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 1.36
FIE ALMUTERY Ahmed Zeyad QAD 1.216
KSA ALOMIRI Sultan 1.413
FIE ALSHAMMARI Fares Fajaa 1.226
QAT ALSOWAIDI Abdulrahman 1.9999
KSA ALTAWEEL Hussain 1.468
POR ALVES Goncalo 1.159
MEX AMADOR Ricardo 1.9999
KAZ ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan 1.575
HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 1.3
MAD ANDRIAMAMONJY Tonny Marco 1.392
RUS ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel National team 1.23
MAS ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1.158
BUL ATANASOV Marin 1.343
CZE BALCAR Josef TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 1.165
PHI BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 1.9999
GBR BELOT Antoine Escrime Academy 1.348
UAE BELSELAH Khalid MK Fencing Academy 1.306
UAE BELSELAH Omar MK Fencing Academy 1.9999
RSA BESTER Christiaan GA TUKS Pretoria 1.49
CIV BEUGRE Bedi Paul Alex 1.68
ROU BIGEA Mihai LPS Craiova 1.186
AUT BIRO Alexander KAC Klagenfurt 1.44
BEL BLOMMAERT Felix Confrerie Gent 1.40
EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 1.100
POR BOLANOS Tiago CAE 1.423
BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel PR AMK 1.75
SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 1.27
KGZ BOUDUNOV Khasan 1.55
CZE BRYKNER Matyas SC Praha 1.141
CHI BUSTOS Joaquin 1.251
ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 1.32
VEN CABALLERO Luis 1.187
PAR CACACE Hugo 1.9999
VEN CAICEDO Fabian 1.249
BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK 1.4
PAR CASCO Jose 1.151
COL CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo 1.9999
BUL CHAKAROV Ilia Cherno more 69 1.290
THA CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 1.185
SGP CHAN Xavier Jun Xi SSP 1.459
SGP CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui SSP 1.405
HKG CHIEN Kei Hsu Albert 1.73
IND CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh 1.231
LAT CIMBOREVICS Ernests Daugavpils BJSS 1.175
BEL CLERCX Robin Confrerie Gent 1.138
FRA CONTREPOIS Simon 20 TOULON VAR 1.63
GBR COOPER Matthew Wingerworth FC 1.33
AUS CROOK Lachlan 1.147
POR CRUZ Joao Rodrigo CAE 1.110
ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 1.5
SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 1.16
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin NjF Oslo 1.270
TJK DAVLATOV Muhamad 1.9999
HUN DEBNAR Gergely Vasas 1.24
NED DERKSEN Ruben s.v. Scaramouche 1.367
ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 1.6
BUL DIKOV Plamen National Sport´s Academy 1.85
BRA DONATO Alvaro BTC 1.118
TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 1.217
LBN EL CHOUEIRY Antoine 1.176
NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand BYF Oslo 1.112
EGY ELSAYED Ahmed 1.13
EGY ELSAYED Mohamed 1.28
AUS ENGLISH Alexander 1.245
LBA ESAHERI Ahmed 1.9999
EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 1.48
NAM EVRARD Francois 1.9999
USA EWART Stephen USA 1.67
CAN FAFARD Fynn 1.97
KAZ FATEYEV Yegor 1.52
GRE FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU 1.301
GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 1.136
POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE 1.9999
ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem 1.93
PER GARCIA Eduardo 1.14
EST GEDZO Andzej SBSK Draakon 1.37
NOR GEITUNG Tomas BF Bergen 1.213
GRE GKOGKOS Filippos O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.266
IND GOHAIN Abee 1.9999
SLO GOLOB Lan SK Izola 1.9999
CHN GONG Xinmiao 1.9999
CHI GONZALEZ Felipe 1.201
UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy Kharkiv 1.131
CAN GORNOVSKY David 1.9999
GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 1.102
AZE GULIYEV Barat 1.427
EST GUSAROV Klim Tallinna Mook 1.111
ARG GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1.66
RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg 1.2
VEN GUZMAN Jose 1.568
SGP HAN Elliot Yi Heng MDF 1.304
UKR HASANOV Ruslan 1.109
SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 1.83
AUS HAYES Isaac 1.250
HKG HO Hon Kiu 1.122
GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.133
ARM HOVIKYAN Eduard 1.130
CAN HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 1.349
SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala 1.25
KOR JEONG Seyun 1.183
KOR JIN Minwook 1.28
GBR JORDAN Owen 1.11
LTU JUKNA Rokas Gaja-Florete 1.281
CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 1.1
LTU KALININAS Leonardas 1.264
POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp 1.215
IND KALYANKAR Akash Bharat 1.9999
HKG KAM Chun Ho 1.262
UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv 1.171
CHN KE Yulong 1.9999
KOR KIM Myeongki 1.21
HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 1.19
POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 1.39
JPN KOMATA Akira 1.22
RUS KOROVIN Igor National team 1.51
AUT KRAHER Martin OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.319
ALG KRARIA Mohamed Cherif 1.115
HKG LAW Shiu Chung 1.146
BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio PR AMK 1.34
SGP LEE Simon Renjie SSP 1.536
RUS LIMAREV Ivan 1.18
ARG LIWSKI Guido Nicolas 1.498
USA LOMBARDO Theodore 1.35
BEL LOYOLA Neisser CE Pommeau d Or 1.9
POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 1.30
NED LUGTENBURG Thomas s.v. AEW 1.523
UKR LYMANSKYI Pavlo Kharkiv 1.163
SWE MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej ST GoFK Visby 1.107
SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC Karlskrona 1.204
POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 1.41
FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG 1.12
BUL MINCHEV Evgeni Cherno more 69 1.592
SLO MLAKAR Luka SK Izola 1.9999
VEN MONCADA Alejandro 1.469
EGY MOWAFY Mohab 1.42
AUT MULLER Luis VA FTSJF Feldkirch 1.320
JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro 1.26
HUN NAGY David Vasas 1.7
NED NAWAR Hassan SC Amsterdam 1.529
FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 1.20
COD NGWENDA Giresse 1.9999
ROU OPREA Mihail LPS Craiova 1.162
CZE OSICKA Adam Dukla Olomouc 1.265
ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 1.31
CYP PARASKEVA Alexandros Fencing Academy 1.533
ARG PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio 1.99
ARG PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio 1.191
FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 1.8
USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 1.10
ISR PIZENBERG Jacob Hapoel Ashkelon 1.222
BEL PONCIN Nicolas 1.78
ROU POPA Daniel CS UNEFS Bucuresti 1.302
NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere 1.92
MRI RAGAVOODOO Ronan 1.390
IND RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 1.296
EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim 1.71
SVK RECLO Martin Akademia sermu 1.287
IRI REZAEI Mohammad 1.199
SRB RISTIC Ognjen MK Silni 1.429
JAM ROACH Tarriq Mosiah 1.9999
COL RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Juan Pablo 1.9999
MEX ROJAS Rafael Gerardo 1.9999
GBR RUSSELL James Royal Tunbridge Wells 1.252
FIN SAAVALAINEN Ellis EM 1.240
AZE SAFAROV Farrukh 1.428
LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete 1.209
MEX SANCHEZ Aldo 1.73
RSA SANER Harry GA TFS Johannesburg 1.62
MEX SAURI Leandro 1.183
FIN SAVELAINEN Joonas EM 1.333
KAZ SAVIN Alexandr 1.76
SRB SEHIC Boris MK Silni 1.9999
KAZ SERTAY Yerlik 1.15
THA SINGKHAM Nattiphong 1.268
CRO SOLA Jakov MK Split 1.227
KOR SON Minseong 1.177
SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm 1.145
JPN TAJIRI Kodai 1.60
FIN TAURIAINEN Topias EM 1.84
USA TEMIRYAEV Alan 1.95
FIN TERHO Jussi KAVE 1.351
AUT THEWANGER Emil OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.113
GRE TSOKAS Asterios O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.512
RSA TYCHLER Pavel GA TFS Johannesburg 1.569
CAM VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek 1.202
CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge 1.91
GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.38
CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted 1.548
CHN XIANG Chunwu 1.9999
CHN XU Qiaofei 1.9999
ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.355
JPN YASU Masato 1.88
AUS YATES Domenic 1.190
LAT ZLENKO Daniels Daugavpils BJSS 1.613