2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 01.04.2018 12:44 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: KOSA Miklos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
MKD ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej
1
1 D0 D1 D0 D0 D1 D1 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 200.
FIN TAURIAINEN Topias
1 EM
2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 D4 3 21 23 0.500 -2 5. 109.
CHN KE Yulong
1
3 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 25 21 0.500 4 4. 97.
CZE JURKA Jakub
1 Dukla Olomouc
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 12 0.833 17 1. 13.
SUI HATZ Nick
1 ZFC Zürich
5 V5 D4 D1 D2 D1 V5 2 18 22 0.333 -4 6. 142.
ISR PIZENBERG Jacob
1 Hapoel Ashkelon
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 41.
TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha
1 Efsane Eskrim SK
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 4 23 21 0.667 2 3. 67.
details
JURKA Jakub   V 5 D 0   ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej R:
HATZ Nick   D 4 V 5   TAURIAINEN Topias R:
PIZENBERG Jacob   D 4 V 5   KE Yulong R:
ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej   D 1 V 5   EKENLER Hilmi Taha R:
JURKA Jakub   V 5 D 2   HATZ Nick R:
KE Yulong   D 4 V 5   TAURIAINEN Topias R:
EKENLER Hilmi Taha   V 5 D 3   PIZENBERG Jacob R:
ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej   D 0 V 5   HATZ Nick R:
KE Yulong   D 3 V 5   JURKA Jakub R:
TAURIAINEN Topias   D 1 V 5   PIZENBERG Jacob R:
EKENLER Hilmi Taha   D 2 V 5   HATZ Nick R:
ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej   D 1 V 5   KE Yulong R:
PIZENBERG Jacob   V 5 D 4   JURKA Jakub R:
TAURIAINEN Topias   D 4 V 5   EKENLER Hilmi Taha R:
HATZ Nick   D 1 V 5   KE Yulong R:
PIZENBERG Jacob   V 5 D 1   ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej R:
JURKA Jakub   V 5 D 1   TAURIAINEN Topias R:
KE Yulong   D 3 V 5   EKENLER Hilmi Taha R:
HATZ Nick   D 1 V 5   PIZENBERG Jacob R:
TAURIAINEN Topias   V 5 D 0   ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej R:
EKENLER Hilmi Taha   D 1 V 5   JURKA Jakub R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: CHENG CHI-HUNG Gerald

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CRO SOLA Jakov
1 MK Split
1 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 D3 2 23 24 0.333 -1 4. 132.
RUS GUZHIEV Egor
1 Favorit Vyborg
2 D3 V4 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 53.
BEL PONCIN Nicolas
1
3 V5 D3 D3 D3 D2 V5 2 21 24 0.333 -3 5. 137.
ALG ALI MOUSSA Jibril
TOULON VAR
4 D1 D3 V4 D2 D3 V5 2 18 27 0.333 -9 7. 155.
BUL DIKOV Plamen
1 National Sport´s Academy
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 2.
FIE ALMUTERY Ahmed Zeyad
1 QAD
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 D0 D3 3 18 23 0.500 -5 3. 114.
MEX AMADOR Ricardo
1
7 V5 D2 D2 D4 D1 V5 2 19 26 0.333 -7 6. 150.
details
ALI MOUSSA Jibril   D 1 V 5   SOLA Jakov R:
DIKOV Plamen   V 5 D 2   GUZHIEV Egor R:
ALMUTERY Ahmed Zeyad   V 5 D 2   PONCIN Nicolas R:
SOLA Jakov   D 3 V 5   AMADOR Ricardo R:
ALI MOUSSA Jibril   D 2 V 5   DIKOV Plamen R:
PONCIN Nicolas   D 3 V 4   GUZHIEV Egor R:
AMADOR Ricardo   V 5 D 3   ALMUTERY Ahmed Zeyad R:
SOLA Jakov   D 3 V 5   DIKOV Plamen R:
PONCIN Nicolas   D 3 V 4   ALI MOUSSA Jibril R:
GUZHIEV Egor   V 5 D 0   ALMUTERY Ahmed Zeyad R:
AMADOR Ricardo   D 1 V 5   DIKOV Plamen R:
SOLA Jakov   D 4 V 5   PONCIN Nicolas R:
ALMUTERY Ahmed Zeyad   V 5 D 3   ALI MOUSSA Jibril R:
GUZHIEV Egor   V 5 D 2   AMADOR Ricardo R:
DIKOV Plamen   V 5 D 3   PONCIN Nicolas R:
ALMUTERY Ahmed Zeyad   V 5 D 3   SOLA Jakov R:
ALI MOUSSA Jibril   D 3 V 5   GUZHIEV Egor R:
PONCIN Nicolas   V 5 D 2   AMADOR Ricardo R:
DIKOV Plamen   V 5 D 0   ALMUTERY Ahmed Zeyad R:
GUZHIEV Egor   D 3 V 5   SOLA Jakov R:
AMADOR Ricardo   D 4 V 5   ALI MOUSSA Jibril R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz
1 UKS MDK Olimp
1 D3 V5 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 25 20 0.500 5 4. 95.
JPN YASU Masato
1
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 4 24 15 0.667 9 2. 43.
BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel
AMK
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 5. 99.
LAT ZLENKO Daniels
1 Daugavpils BJSS
4 D1 D0 D2 D4 D4 V5 1 16 26 0.167 -10 6. 179.
FIE ALSHAMMARI Fares Fajaa
1
5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 28 24 0.667 4 3. 58.
HUN ANDRASFI Tibor
1 BVSC
6 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 28 17 1.000 11 1. 7.
SLO MLAKAR Luka
1 SK Izola
7 D1 D2 D1 D1 D3 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 196.
details
ZLENKO Daniels   D 1 V 5   KALUZINSKI Tomasz R:
ALSHAMMARI Fares Fajaa   V 5 D 3   YASU Masato R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   V 5 D 4   BONAMIGO Gabriel R:
KALUZINSKI Tomasz   V 5 D 1   MLAKAR Luka R:
ZLENKO Daniels   D 4 V 5   ALSHAMMARI Fares Fajaa R:
BONAMIGO Gabriel   D 2 V 5   YASU Masato R:
MLAKAR Luka   D 1 V 5   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
KALUZINSKI Tomasz   D 4 V 5   ALSHAMMARI Fares Fajaa R:
BONAMIGO Gabriel   V 5 D 2   ZLENKO Daniels R:
YASU Masato   D 1 V 3   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
MLAKAR Luka   D 3 V 5   ALSHAMMARI Fares Fajaa R:
KALUZINSKI Tomasz   V 5 D 3   BONAMIGO Gabriel R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   V 5 D 4   ZLENKO Daniels R:
YASU Masato   V 5 D 2   MLAKAR Luka R:
ALSHAMMARI Fares Fajaa   D 4 V 5   BONAMIGO Gabriel R:
ANDRASFI Tibor   V 5 D 3   KALUZINSKI Tomasz R:
ZLENKO Daniels   D 0 V 5   YASU Masato R:
BONAMIGO Gabriel   V 5 D 1   MLAKAR Luka R:
ALSHAMMARI Fares Fajaa   D 4 V 5   ANDRASFI Tibor R:
YASU Masato   V 5 D 3   KALUZINSKI Tomasz R:
MLAKAR Luka   D 1 V 5   ZLENKO Daniels R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: KHASANOVA AidaALY Sherif

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA CAMARGO Alexandre
AMK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 17.
NOR GEITUNG Tomas
1 BF Bergen
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 2. 20.
FIE ALAJMI Badr Mohammad
1
3 D2 D1 D1 V5 D3 D3 1 15 25 0.167 -10 6. 180.
QAT AL-BADER Yousef
1
4 D2 D1 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 152.
COL RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Juan Pablo
1
5 D0 D1 D1 D3 D1 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 199.
IND CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh
1
6 D1 D3 V4 V5 V5 V3 4 21 18 0.667 3 4. 65.
KAZ SAVIN Alexandr
1
7 V4 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 16 0.667 9 3. 42.
details
AL-BADER Yousef   D 2 V 5   CAMARGO Alexandre R:
RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Juan Pablo   D 1 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh   V 4 D 3   ALAJMI Badr Mohammad R:
CAMARGO Alexandre   D 3 V 4   SAVIN Alexandr R:
AL-BADER Yousef   V 5 D 3   RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Juan Pablo R:
ALAJMI Badr Mohammad   D 1 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
SAVIN Alexandr   D 2 V 3   CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh R:
CAMARGO Alexandre   V 5 D 0   RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Juan Pablo R:
ALAJMI Badr Mohammad   D 1 V 5   AL-BADER Yousef R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 3   CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh R:
SAVIN Alexandr   V 5 D 0   RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Juan Pablo R:
CAMARGO Alexandre   V 5 D 2   ALAJMI Badr Mohammad R:
CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh   V 5 D 2   AL-BADER Yousef R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 4   SAVIN Alexandr R:
RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Juan Pablo   D 1 V 5   ALAJMI Badr Mohammad R:
CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh   D 1 V 5   CAMARGO Alexandre R:
AL-BADER Yousef   D 1 V 5   GEITUNG Tomas R:
ALAJMI Badr Mohammad   D 3 V 5   SAVIN Alexandr R:
RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Juan Pablo   D 1 V 5   CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh R:
GEITUNG Tomas   D 4 V 5   CAMARGO Alexandre R:
SAVIN Alexandr   V 5 D 2   AL-BADER Yousef R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: RIAD Nabil

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 2. 23.
ITA CUOMO Valerio
1 CS Partenopeo
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 11 0.833 15 1. 19.
SLO GOLOB Lan
1 SK Izola
3 D2 D1 D2 D3 D4 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 189.
BUL MINCHEV Evgeni
1 Cherno more 69
4 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 63.
FIN SAAVALAINEN Ellis
1 EM
5 V5 D1 V5 D2 D4 V4 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 106.
IRQ AL-MALIKI Hasan
1
6 D1 D2 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 156.
MEX SANCHEZ Aldo
1
7 D3 D1 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 141.
details
MINCHEV Evgeni   D 2 V 5   VALDERRAMA Jorge R:
SAAVALAINEN Ellis   D 1 V 5   CUOMO Valerio R:
AL-MALIKI Hasan   V 5 D 4   GOLOB Lan R:
VALDERRAMA Jorge   V 5 D 3   SANCHEZ Aldo R:
MINCHEV Evgeni   V 5 D 2   SAAVALAINEN Ellis R:
GOLOB Lan   D 1 V 5   CUOMO Valerio R:
SANCHEZ Aldo   V 5 D 2   AL-MALIKI Hasan R:
VALDERRAMA Jorge   D 1 V 5   SAAVALAINEN Ellis R:
GOLOB Lan   D 2 V 5   MINCHEV Evgeni R:
CUOMO Valerio   V 5 D 2   AL-MALIKI Hasan R:
SANCHEZ Aldo   D 3 V 4   SAAVALAINEN Ellis R:
VALDERRAMA Jorge   V 5 D 2   GOLOB Lan R:
AL-MALIKI Hasan   D 3 V 5   MINCHEV Evgeni R:
CUOMO Valerio   V 5 D 1   SANCHEZ Aldo R:
SAAVALAINEN Ellis   V 5 D 3   GOLOB Lan R:
AL-MALIKI Hasan   D 1 V 5   VALDERRAMA Jorge R:
MINCHEV Evgeni   D 1 V 5   CUOMO Valerio R:
GOLOB Lan   D 2 V 5   SANCHEZ Aldo R:
SAAVALAINEN Ellis   D 4 V 5   AL-MALIKI Hasan R:
CUOMO Valerio   D 1 V 5   VALDERRAMA Jorge R:
SANCHEZ Aldo   D 2 V 5   MINCHEV Evgeni R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: CIVIERO Ambre

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
LBA ESAHERI Ahmed
1
1 D0 D3 D1 D3 D4 D3 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 189.
ITA DI VEROLI Davide
1 G. VERNE SCHERMA
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 9 0.833 20 1. 11.
LTU SALOKAS Arnas
1 Gaja-Florete
3 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 D4 3 23 19 0.500 4 5. 98.
NED POSTMA Randy
1 FC Almere
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 21 0.667 1 2. 70.
KAZ ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan
1
5 V5 D1 D1 D4 D4 D3 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 177.
AUS ENGLISH Alexander
1
6 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 22 21 0.667 1 2. 70.
HKG CHIEN Kei Hsu Albert
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 4 24 24 0.667 0 4. 75.
details
POSTMA Randy   V 5 D 1   ESAHERI Ahmed R:
ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan   D 1 V 5   DI VEROLI Davide R:
ENGLISH Alexander   D 0 V 5   SALOKAS Arnas R:
ESAHERI Ahmed   D 3 V 5   CHIEN Kei Hsu Albert R:
POSTMA Randy   V 5 D 4   ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan R:
SALOKAS Arnas   D 1 V 5   DI VEROLI Davide R:
CHIEN Kei Hsu Albert   D 1 V 5   ENGLISH Alexander R:
ESAHERI Ahmed   D 3 V 5   ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan R:
SALOKAS Arnas   D 3 V 5   POSTMA Randy R:
DI VEROLI Davide   V 5 D 2   ENGLISH Alexander R:
CHIEN Kei Hsu Albert   V 5 D 3   ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan R:
ESAHERI Ahmed   D 3 V 5   SALOKAS Arnas R:
ENGLISH Alexander   V 5 D 2   POSTMA Randy R:
DI VEROLI Davide   D 4 V 5   CHIEN Kei Hsu Albert R:
ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan   D 1 V 5   SALOKAS Arnas R:
ENGLISH Alexander   V 5 D 4   ESAHERI Ahmed R:
POSTMA Randy   D 0 V 5   DI VEROLI Davide R:
SALOKAS Arnas   D 4 V 5   CHIEN Kei Hsu Albert R:
ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan   D 4 V 5   ENGLISH Alexander R:
DI VEROLI Davide   V 5 D 0   ESAHERI Ahmed R:
CHIEN Kei Hsu Albert   D 3 V 5   POSTMA Randy R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR GALPER Stanislav
1 Maccabi Jerusalem
1 D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 101.
HUN NAGY David
1 Vasas
2 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 45.
RSA TYCHLER Pavel
TFS Johannesburg
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 25 19 0.500 6 3. 93.
EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim
1
4 V5 D3 D0 V3 D0 V5 3 16 22 0.500 -6 5. 115.
POR FRAZAO Filipe
1 CAE
5 D1 V4 D2 D0 D4 D4 1 15 26 0.167 -11 7. 182.
NOR ALFHEIM Fabian
1 BF Bergen
6 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 1. 29.
VEN CAICEDO Fabian
1
7 D4 D1 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 146.
details
RAMADAN Ibrahim   V 5 D 3   GALPER Stanislav R:
FRAZAO Filipe   V 4 D 3   NAGY David R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 3   TYCHLER Pavel R:
GALPER Stanislav   V 5 D 4   CAICEDO Fabian R:
RAMADAN Ibrahim   V 3 D 0   FRAZAO Filipe R:
TYCHLER Pavel   V 5 D 2   NAGY David R:
CAICEDO Fabian   D 2 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
GALPER Stanislav   V 5 D 1   FRAZAO Filipe R:
TYCHLER Pavel   V 5 D 0   RAMADAN Ibrahim R:
NAGY David   V 5 D 1   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
CAICEDO Fabian   V 5 D 4   FRAZAO Filipe R:
GALPER Stanislav   V 5 D 4   TYCHLER Pavel R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 0   RAMADAN Ibrahim R:
NAGY David   V 5 D 1   CAICEDO Fabian R:
FRAZAO Filipe   D 2 V 5   TYCHLER Pavel R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 4   GALPER Stanislav R:
RAMADAN Ibrahim   D 3 V 5   NAGY David R:
TYCHLER Pavel   D 3 V 5   CAICEDO Fabian R:
FRAZAO Filipe   D 4 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
NAGY David   V 5 D 3   GALPER Stanislav R:
CAICEDO Fabian   D 4 V 5   RAMADAN Ibrahim R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: CASARES Ignacio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUS HAYES Isaac
1
1 V5 / D1 D1 V5 D4 2 16 21 0.400 -5 5. 128.
SWE MATTSSON Axel
FKC Karlskrona
2 D4 / D4 V3 D4 D3 1 18 21 0.200 -3 6. 161.
CIV BEUGRE Bedi Paul Alex
1
3 / / / / / / did not start
FRA PHILIPPE Arthur
ST GRATIEN
4 V5 V5 / V5 D1 V5 4 21 17 0.800 4 1. 37.
CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted
1
5 V5 D2 / D4 V5 D1 2 17 13 0.400 4 3. 116.
MEX ROJAS Rafael Gerardo
1
6 D2 V5 / V5 D2 D2 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 127.
USA TEMIRYAEV Alan
1
7 V5 V4 / D3 V2 V5 4 19 15 0.800 4 2. 38.
details
PHILIPPE Arthur   V 5 D 1   HAYES Isaac R:
VINNITCHOUK Ted   D 2 V 3   MATTSSON Axel R:
ROJAS Rafael Gerardo   -- --   BEUGRE Bedi Paul Alex R:
HAYES Isaac   D 4 V 5   TEMIRYAEV Alan R:
PHILIPPE Arthur   V 5 D 4   VINNITCHOUK Ted R:
BEUGRE Bedi Paul Alex   -- --   MATTSSON Axel R:
TEMIRYAEV Alan   V 5 D 2   ROJAS Rafael Gerardo R:
HAYES Isaac   D 1 V 5   VINNITCHOUK Ted R:
BEUGRE Bedi Paul Alex   -- --   PHILIPPE Arthur R:
MATTSSON Axel   D 4 V 5   ROJAS Rafael Gerardo R:
TEMIRYAEV Alan   V 2 D 1   VINNITCHOUK Ted R:
HAYES Isaac   -- --   BEUGRE Bedi Paul Alex R:
ROJAS Rafael Gerardo   V 5 D 1   PHILIPPE Arthur R:
MATTSSON Axel   D 3 V 4   TEMIRYAEV Alan R:
VINNITCHOUK Ted   -- --   BEUGRE Bedi Paul Alex R:
ROJAS Rafael Gerardo   D 2 V 5   HAYES Isaac R:
PHILIPPE Arthur   V 5 D 4   MATTSSON Axel R:
BEUGRE Bedi Paul Alex   -- --   TEMIRYAEV Alan R:
VINNITCHOUK Ted   V 5 D 2   ROJAS Rafael Gerardo R:
MATTSSON Axel   D 4 V 5   HAYES Isaac R:
TEMIRYAEV Alan   D 3 V 5   PHILIPPE Arthur R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN FAFARD Fynn
1
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 27.
CAM VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek
1
2 D3 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 105.
BEL LOYOLA Neisser
1 CE Pommeau d Or
3 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 1. 18.
USA EWART Stephen
1 USA
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 48.
VEN GUZMAN Jose
1
5 D3 D4 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 151.
CHI BUSTOS Joaquin
1
6 D4 D4 D1 V5 D4 V5 2 23 26 0.333 -3 5. 136.
IND KALYANKAR Akash Bharat
1
7 D1 D1 D1 D2 D1 D3 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 196.
details
EWART Stephen   D 2 V 5   FAFARD Fynn R:
GUZMAN Jose   D 4 V 5   VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek R:
BUSTOS Joaquin   D 1 V 5   LOYOLA Neisser R:
FAFARD Fynn   V 5 D 1   KALYANKAR Akash Bharat R:
EWART Stephen   V 5 D 0   GUZMAN Jose R:
LOYOLA Neisser   V 5 D 1   VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek R:
KALYANKAR Akash Bharat   D 3 V 5   BUSTOS Joaquin R:
FAFARD Fynn   V 5 D 3   GUZMAN Jose R:
LOYOLA Neisser   D 2 V 5   EWART Stephen R:
VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek   V 5 D 4   BUSTOS Joaquin R:
KALYANKAR Akash Bharat   D 1 V 5   GUZMAN Jose R:
FAFARD Fynn   D 3 V 5   LOYOLA Neisser R:
BUSTOS Joaquin   V 5 D 3   EWART Stephen R:
VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek   V 5 D 1   KALYANKAR Akash Bharat R:
GUZMAN Jose   D 1 V 5   LOYOLA Neisser R:
BUSTOS Joaquin   D 4 V 5   FAFARD Fynn R:
EWART Stephen   V 5 D 4   VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek R:
LOYOLA Neisser   V 5 D 1   KALYANKAR Akash Bharat R:
GUZMAN Jose   V 5 D 4   BUSTOS Joaquin R:
VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek   D 3 V 5   FAFARD Fynn R:
KALYANKAR Akash Bharat   D 2 V 5   EWART Stephen R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: MADR Vilem

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EST BOBROV Ilian
1 SBSK Draakon
1 D4 D2 V5 D3 V5 D2 2 21 22 0.333 -1 5. 134.
GBR RUSSELL James
1 Royal Tunbridge Wells
2 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 V4 4 27 23 0.667 4 2. 59.
CHI GONZALEZ Felipe
1
3 V5 D4 D3 D1 V5 D2 2 20 26 0.333 -6 6. 149.
USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan
1
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 60.
SGP LEE Simon Renjie
1 SSP
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 4 23 22 0.667 1 4. 69.
PAR CACACE Hugo
1
6 D1 D2 D4 D1 D4 D0 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 192.
ARG GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo
1
7 V3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 10 0.833 16 1. 16.
details
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan   D 3 V 5   BOBROV Ilian R:
LEE Simon Renjie   V 5 D 4   RUSSELL James R:
CACACE Hugo   D 4 V 5   GONZALEZ Felipe R:
BOBROV Ilian   D 2 V 3   GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo R:
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan   V 5 D 3   LEE Simon Renjie R:
GONZALEZ Felipe   D 4 V 5   RUSSELL James R:
GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo   V 5 D 0   CACACE Hugo R:
BOBROV Ilian   D 3 V 5   LEE Simon Renjie R:
GONZALEZ Felipe   D 3 V 5   PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan R:
RUSSELL James   V 5 D 2   CACACE Hugo R:
GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo   V 5 D 0   LEE Simon Renjie R:
BOBROV Ilian   D 2 V 5   GONZALEZ Felipe R:
CACACE Hugo   D 1 V 5   PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan R:
RUSSELL James   V 4 D 3   GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo R:
LEE Simon Renjie   V 5 D 1   GONZALEZ Felipe R:
CACACE Hugo   D 1 V 5   BOBROV Ilian R:
PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan   V 5 D 4   RUSSELL James R:
GONZALEZ Felipe   D 2 V 5   GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo R:
LEE Simon Renjie   V 5 D 4   CACACE Hugo R:
RUSSELL James   V 5 D 4   BOBROV Ilian R:
GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo   V 5 D 2   PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: KO Jong Hwan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
QAT ALSOWAIDI Abdulrahman
1
1 D4 D3 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 17 26 0.167 -9 6. 176.
HKG KAM Chun Ho
1
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 4 24 23 0.667 1 4. 68.
IRI REZAEI Mohammad
1
3 V4 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 61.
GBR JORDAN Owen
1
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 21.
CYP PARASKEVA Alexandros
1 Fencing Academy
5 V5 D1 D3 D0 D2 D3 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 184.
ARG PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio
1
6 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 D0 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 138.
FRA CONTREPOIS Simon
TOULON VAR
7 V3 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.667 7 2. 51.
details
JORDAN Owen   D 4 V 5   ALSOWAIDI Abdulrahman R:
PARASKEVA Alexandros   D 1 V 5   KAM Chun Ho R:
PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio   D 2 V 5   REZAEI Mohammad R:
ALSOWAIDI Abdulrahman   D 2 V 3   CONTREPOIS Simon R:
JORDAN Owen   V 5 D 0   PARASKEVA Alexandros R:
REZAEI Mohammad   D 4 V 5   KAM Chun Ho R:
CONTREPOIS Simon   V 5 D 0   PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio R:
ALSOWAIDI Abdulrahman   D 2 V 5   PARASKEVA Alexandros R:
REZAEI Mohammad   D 1 V 5   JORDAN Owen R:
KAM Chun Ho   V 5 D 4   PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio R:
CONTREPOIS Simon   V 5 D 3   PARASKEVA Alexandros R:
ALSOWAIDI Abdulrahman   D 3 V 4   REZAEI Mohammad R:
PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio   D 4 V 5   JORDAN Owen R:
KAM Chun Ho   D 1 V 5   CONTREPOIS Simon R:
PARASKEVA Alexandros   D 3 V 5   REZAEI Mohammad R:
PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio   V 5 D 1   ALSOWAIDI Abdulrahman R:
JORDAN Owen   V 5 D 3   KAM Chun Ho R:
REZAEI Mohammad   V 5 D 2   CONTREPOIS Simon R:
PARASKEVA Alexandros   D 2 V 5   PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio R:
KAM Chun Ho   V 5 D 4   ALSOWAIDI Abdulrahman R:
CONTREPOIS Simon   D 3 V 5   JORDAN Owen R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RSA SANER Harry
TFS Johannesburg
1 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 D4 3 22 25 0.500 -3 4. 111.
ARG PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio
1
2 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 23 23 0.500 0 3. 104.
PHI BAUTISTA Jian Miguel
1
3 D4 D2 D2 V5 D0 D4 1 17 28 0.167 -11 7. 181.
FRA MIDELTON Luidgi
PETIT BOURG
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 4.
NED NAWAR Hassan
1 SC Amsterdam
5 V5 D4 D3 D2 D2 D1 1 17 25 0.167 -8 6. 175.
LTU KALININAS Leonardas
1
6 D2 D2 V5 D2 V3 D1 2 15 19 0.333 -4 5. 144.
GER GUDERA Jonas
Fechtverein Heidelberg
7 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V2 5 24 16 0.833 8 2. 30.
details
MIDELTON Luidgi   V 5 D 1   SANER Harry R:
NAWAR Hassan   D 4 V 5   PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio R:
KALININAS Leonardas   V 5 D 0   BAUTISTA Jian Miguel R:
SANER Harry   D 4 V 5   GUDERA Jonas R:
MIDELTON Luidgi   V 5 D 2   NAWAR Hassan R:
BAUTISTA Jian Miguel   D 2 V 5   PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio R:
GUDERA Jonas   V 2 D 1   KALININAS Leonardas R:
SANER Harry   D 2 V 5   NAWAR Hassan R:
BAUTISTA Jian Miguel   D 2 V 5   MIDELTON Luidgi R:
PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio   V 5 D 2   KALININAS Leonardas R:
GUDERA Jonas   V 5 D 1   NAWAR Hassan R:
SANER Harry   V 5 D 4   BAUTISTA Jian Miguel R:
KALININAS Leonardas   D 2 V 5   MIDELTON Luidgi R:
PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio   D 1 V 5   GUDERA Jonas R:
NAWAR Hassan   D 3 V 5   BAUTISTA Jian Miguel R:
KALININAS Leonardas   D 2 V 5   SANER Harry R:
MIDELTON Luidgi   V 5 D 3   PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio R:
BAUTISTA Jian Miguel   D 4 V 5   GUDERA Jonas R:
NAWAR Hassan   D 2 V 3   KALININAS Leonardas R:
PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio   D 4 V 5   SANER Harry R:
GUDERA Jonas   D 2 V 5   MIDELTON Luidgi R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: WITKOWSKI Andrzej

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SWE MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej
GoFK Visby
1 D4 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 24 25 0.333 -1 4. 131.
QAT AL-MALKI Saoud
1
2 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 D1 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 146.
GRE TSOKAS Asterios
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
3 V5 V5 D1 D1 D2 D4 2 18 28 0.333 -10 7. 156.
EGY ELSAYED Ahmed
1
4 D1 V5 V5 V3 D4 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 3. 57.
AUS YATES Domenic
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 45.
JPN TAJIRI Kodai
1
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 28.
CZE OSICKA Adam
1 Dukla Olomouc
7 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 140.
details
ELSAYED Ahmed   D 1 V 5   MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej R:
YATES Domenic   V 5 D 4   AL-MALKI Saoud R:
TAJIRI Kodai   V 5 D 2   TSOKAS Asterios R:
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej   V 5 D 4   OSICKA Adam R:
ELSAYED Ahmed   V 3 D 2   YATES Domenic R:
TSOKAS Asterios   V 5 D 4   AL-MALKI Saoud R:
OSICKA Adam   D 2 V 5   TAJIRI Kodai R:
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej   D 2 V 5   YATES Domenic R:
TSOKAS Asterios   D 1 V 5   ELSAYED Ahmed R:
AL-MALKI Saoud   V 5 D 3   TAJIRI Kodai R:
OSICKA Adam   D 2 V 5   YATES Domenic R:
MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej   D 4 V 5   TSOKAS Asterios R:
TAJIRI Kodai   V 5 D 4   ELSAYED Ahmed R:
AL-MALKI Saoud   D 1 V 5   OSICKA Adam R:
YATES Domenic   V 5 D 1   TSOKAS Asterios R:
TAJIRI Kodai   V 5 D 4   MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej R:
ELSAYED Ahmed   V 5 D 2   AL-MALKI Saoud R:
TSOKAS Asterios   D 4 V 5   OSICKA Adam R:
YATES Domenic   D 3 V 5   TAJIRI Kodai R:
AL-MALKI Saoud   V 5 D 4   MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej R:
OSICKA Adam   D 3 V 5   ELSAYED Ahmed R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED LUGTENBURG Thomas
1 s.v. AEW
1 V4 D2 D2 D1 V5 D1 2 15 26 0.333 -11 7. 159.
VEN CABALLERO Luis
1
2 D3 V5 V5 D4 D4 V5 3 26 21 0.500 5 3. 94.
CHN XU Qiaofei
1
3 V5 D4 V5 D1 D1 V5 3 21 24 0.500 -3 5. 112.
GRE GKOGKOS Filippos
1 O.X.I.FLORINAS
4 V5 D1 D3 D2 D2 V5 2 18 26 0.333 -8 6. 154.
PER GARCIA Eduardo
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D4 4 28 18 0.667 10 1. 40.
UKR HASANOV Ruslan
1
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 21 0.667 6 2. 52.
KAZ FATEYEV Yegor
1
7 V5 D2 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 101.
details
GKOGKOS Filippos   V 5 D 2   LUGTENBURG Thomas R:
GARCIA Eduardo   V 5 D 4   CABALLERO Luis R:
HASANOV Ruslan   V 5 D 1   XU Qiaofei R:
LUGTENBURG Thomas   D 1 V 5   FATEYEV Yegor R:
GKOGKOS Filippos   D 2 V 5   GARCIA Eduardo R:
XU Qiaofei   D 4 V 5   CABALLERO Luis R:
FATEYEV Yegor   V 5 D 4   HASANOV Ruslan R:
LUGTENBURG Thomas   D 1 V 5   GARCIA Eduardo R:
XU Qiaofei   V 5 D 3   GKOGKOS Filippos R:
CABALLERO Luis   D 4 V 5   HASANOV Ruslan R:
FATEYEV Yegor   V 5 D 4   GARCIA Eduardo R:
LUGTENBURG Thomas   D 2 V 5   XU Qiaofei R:
HASANOV Ruslan   V 5 D 2   GKOGKOS Filippos R:
CABALLERO Luis   V 5 D 2   FATEYEV Yegor R:
GARCIA Eduardo   V 5 D 1   XU Qiaofei R:
HASANOV Ruslan   D 3 V 5   LUGTENBURG Thomas R:
GKOGKOS Filippos   D 1 V 5   CABALLERO Luis R:
XU Qiaofei   V 5 D 4   FATEYEV Yegor R:
GARCIA Eduardo   D 4 V 5   HASANOV Ruslan R:
CABALLERO Luis   D 3 V 4   LUGTENBURG Thomas R:
FATEYEV Yegor   D 4 V 5   GKOGKOS Filippos R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: PIERUCCI Simona

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU BIGEA Mihai
1 LPS Craiova
1 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 4. 66.
THA SINGKHAM Nattiphong
1
2 D2 D1 D0 D1 V5 V5 2 14 25 0.333 -11 5. 160.
POR CRUZ Joao Rodrigo
1 CAE
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 2. 22.
KAZ SERTAY Yerlik
1
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 10 0.833 19 1. 12.
KGZ BOUDUNOV Khasan
1
5 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 48.
NAM EVRARD Francois
1
6 D2 D1 D1 D2 D1 D2 0 9 29 0.000 -20 7. 195.
ARG LIWSKI Guido Nicolas
1
7 D4 D4 D2 D1 D2 V4 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 178.
details
SERTAY Yerlik   V 5 D 1   BIGEA Mihai R:
BOUDUNOV Khasan   V 5 D 1   SINGKHAM Nattiphong R:
EVRARD Francois   D 1 V 5   CRUZ Joao Rodrigo R:
BIGEA Mihai   V 5 D 4   LIWSKI Guido Nicolas R:
SERTAY Yerlik   D 4 V 5   BOUDUNOV Khasan R:
CRUZ Joao Rodrigo   V 5 D 1   SINGKHAM Nattiphong R:
LIWSKI Guido Nicolas   V 4 D 2   EVRARD Francois R:
BIGEA Mihai   V 5 D 4   BOUDUNOV Khasan R:
CRUZ Joao Rodrigo   D 1 V 5   SERTAY Yerlik R:
SINGKHAM Nattiphong   V 5 D 1   EVRARD Francois R:
LIWSKI Guido Nicolas   D 2 V 5   BOUDUNOV Khasan R:
BIGEA Mihai   D 3 V 5   CRUZ Joao Rodrigo R:
EVRARD Francois   D 2 V 5   SERTAY Yerlik R:
SINGKHAM Nattiphong   V 5 D 4   LIWSKI Guido Nicolas R:
BOUDUNOV Khasan   D 1 V 5   CRUZ Joao Rodrigo R:
EVRARD Francois   D 2 V 5   BIGEA Mihai R:
SERTAY Yerlik   V 5 D 0   SINGKHAM Nattiphong R:
CRUZ Joao Rodrigo   V 5 D 2   LIWSKI Guido Nicolas R:
BOUDUNOV Khasan   V 5 D 1   EVRARD Francois R:
SINGKHAM Nattiphong   D 2 V 5   BIGEA Mihai R:
LIWSKI Guido Nicolas   D 1 V 5   SERTAY Yerlik R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: ARMATA Gaspare

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
THA CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat
1
1 D1 / D3 D4 V5 D4 1 17 24 0.200 -7 6. 165.
EST GUSAROV Klim
1 Tallinna Mook
2 V5 / V3 V5 V5 V5 5 23 14 1.000 9 1. 10.
CHN XIANG Chunwu
1
3 / / / / / / did not start
SUI DAGANI Elia
1 LUG Lugano
4 V5 D2 / V5 V5 V5 4 22 13 0.800 9 2. 31.
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
1 NjF Oslo
5 V5 D3 / D0 D3 V5 2 16 23 0.400 -7 4. 129.
RUS KOROVIN Igor
1 National team
6 D4 D4 / D3 V5 V5 2 21 19 0.400 2 3. 117.
VEN MONCADA Alejandro
1
7 V5 D4 / D4 D4 D1 1 18 24 0.200 -6 5. 164.
details
DAGANI Elia   V 5 D 3   CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   D 3 V 5   GUSAROV Klim R:
KOROVIN Igor   -- --   XIANG Chunwu R:
CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat   D 4 V 5   MONCADA Alejandro R:
DAGANI Elia   V 5 D 0   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
XIANG Chunwu   -- --   GUSAROV Klim R:
MONCADA Alejandro   D 1 V 5   KOROVIN Igor R:
CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat   D 4 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
XIANG Chunwu   -- --   DAGANI Elia R:
GUSAROV Klim   V 5 D 4   KOROVIN Igor R:
MONCADA Alejandro   D 4 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat   -- --   XIANG Chunwu R:
KOROVIN Igor   D 3 V 5   DAGANI Elia R:
GUSAROV Klim   V 5 D 4   MONCADA Alejandro R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   -- --   XIANG Chunwu R:
KOROVIN Igor   D 4 V 5   CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat R:
DAGANI Elia   D 2 V 3   GUSAROV Klim R:
XIANG Chunwu   -- --   MONCADA Alejandro R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   D 3 V 5   KOROVIN Igor R:
GUSAROV Klim   V 5 D 1   CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat R:
MONCADA Alejandro   D 4 V 5   DAGANI Elia R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: LIENDO Juan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS LIMAREV Ivan
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 2.
KSA ALTAWEEL Hussain
1
2 D1 D3 D1 V5 D1 D3 1 14 26 0.167 -12 6. 183.
NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand
1 BYF Oslo
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V2 D0 4 19 18 0.667 1 4. 73.
RSA BESTER Christiaan
TUKS Pretoria
4 D1 V5 D2 V5 D0 D3 2 16 20 0.333 -4 5. 143.
UAE BELSELAH Omar
1 MK Fencing Academy
5 D4 D1 D2 D0 D1 D2 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 194.
LTU JUKNA Rokas
1 Gaja-Florete
6 D0 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 12 0.667 9 2. 44.
KOR JEONG Seyun
1
7 D3 V5 V5 V4 V5 D3 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 48.
details
BESTER Christiaan   D 1 V 5   LIMAREV Ivan R:
BELSELAH Omar   D 1 V 5   ALTAWEEL Hussain R:
JUKNA Rokas   D 1 V 2   ELIASSEN Ferdinand R:
LIMAREV Ivan   V 5 D 3   JEONG Seyun R:
BESTER Christiaan   V 5 D 0   BELSELAH Omar R:
ELIASSEN Ferdinand   V 5 D 3   ALTAWEEL Hussain R:
JEONG Seyun   D 3 V 5   JUKNA Rokas R:
LIMAREV Ivan   V 5 D 4   BELSELAH Omar R:
ELIASSEN Ferdinand   V 5 D 2   BESTER Christiaan R:
ALTAWEEL Hussain   D 1 V 5   JUKNA Rokas R:
JEONG Seyun   V 5 D 2   BELSELAH Omar R:
LIMAREV Ivan   V 5 D 2   ELIASSEN Ferdinand R:
JUKNA Rokas   V 5 D 0   BESTER Christiaan R:
ALTAWEEL Hussain   D 3 V 5   JEONG Seyun R:
BELSELAH Omar   D 2 V 5   ELIASSEN Ferdinand R:
JUKNA Rokas   D 0 V 5   LIMAREV Ivan R:
BESTER Christiaan   V 5 D 1   ALTAWEEL Hussain R:
ELIASSEN Ferdinand   D 0 V 5   JEONG Seyun R:
BELSELAH Omar   D 1 V 5   JUKNA Rokas R:
ALTAWEEL Hussain   D 1 V 5   LIMAREV Ivan R:
JEONG Seyun   V 4 D 3   BESTER Christiaan R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: MACHADO Miguel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP CHAN Xavier Jun Xi
1 SSP
1 D1 D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 138.
HUN KOCH Mate Tamas
1 Vasas
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 5 26 15 0.833 11 1. 25.
AUT THEWANGER Emil
OÖ Landesfechtklub
3 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 4. 64.
EST ESKOV Ruslan
1 Tartu Kalev
4 V4 D3 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 55.
QAT AL-DAHNAME Mohammed
1
5 D2 D2 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 198.
MEX SAURI Leandro
1
6 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 13 0.667 12 2. 39.
SVK RECLO Martin
1 Akademia sermu
7 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 D0 2 17 24 0.333 -7 6. 152.
details
ESKOV Ruslan   V 4 D 3   CHAN Xavier Jun Xi R:
AL-DAHNAME Mohammed   D 2 V 5   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
SAURI Leandro   D 3 V 5   THEWANGER Emil R:
CHAN Xavier Jun Xi   D 3 V 5   RECLO Martin R:
ESKOV Ruslan   V 5 D 1   AL-DAHNAME Mohammed R:
THEWANGER Emil   D 2 V 5   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
RECLO Martin   D 0 V 5   SAURI Leandro R:
CHAN Xavier Jun Xi   V 5 D 2   AL-DAHNAME Mohammed R:
THEWANGER Emil   D 1 V 5   ESKOV Ruslan R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   D 1 V 5   SAURI Leandro R:
RECLO Martin   V 5 D 1   AL-DAHNAME Mohammed R:
CHAN Xavier Jun Xi   D 3 V 5   THEWANGER Emil R:
SAURI Leandro   V 5 D 1   ESKOV Ruslan R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   V 5 D 2   RECLO Martin R:
AL-DAHNAME Mohammed   D 1 V 5   THEWANGER Emil R:
SAURI Leandro   D 2 V 5   CHAN Xavier Jun Xi R:
ESKOV Ruslan   D 3 V 5   KOCH Mate Tamas R:
THEWANGER Emil   V 5 D 3   RECLO Martin R:
AL-DAHNAME Mohammed   D 1 V 5   SAURI Leandro R:
KOCH Mate Tamas   V 5 D 1   CHAN Xavier Jun Xi R:
RECLO Martin   D 2 V 5   ESKOV Ruslan R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: DENZER Benjamin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT BIRO Alexander
KAC Klagenfurt
1 / V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 22 13 0.600 9 3. 77.
IND GOHAIN Abee
1
2 / / / / / / did not start
FRA NGUEFACK Lilian
BRON
3 D1 / V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 1. 33.
ALG KRARIA Mohamed Cherif
1
4 D2 / D0 D2 D3 D4 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 188.
KOR SON Minseong
1
5 V5 / D4 V5 V5 D4 3 23 20 0.600 3 4. 82.
SRB RISTIC Ognjen
1 MK Silni
6 D0 / D2 V5 D4 D1 1 12 23 0.200 -11 5. 171.
BUL CHAKAROV Ilia
1 Cherno more 69
7 V5 / D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.800 6 2. 34.
details
KRARIA Mohamed Cherif   D 2 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
SON Minseong   -- --   GOHAIN Abee R:
RISTIC Ognjen   D 2 V 5   NGUEFACK Lilian R:
BIRO Alexander   D 3 V 5   CHAKAROV Ilia R:
KRARIA Mohamed Cherif   D 2 V 5   SON Minseong R:
NGUEFACK Lilian   -- --   GOHAIN Abee R:
CHAKAROV Ilia   V 5 D 1   RISTIC Ognjen R:
BIRO Alexander   D 4 V 5   SON Minseong R:
NGUEFACK Lilian   V 5 D 0   KRARIA Mohamed Cherif R:
GOHAIN Abee   -- --   RISTIC Ognjen R:
CHAKAROV Ilia   V 5 D 4   SON Minseong R:
BIRO Alexander   V 5 D 1   NGUEFACK Lilian R:
RISTIC Ognjen   V 5 D 3   KRARIA Mohamed Cherif R:
GOHAIN Abee   -- --   CHAKAROV Ilia R:
SON Minseong   D 4 V 5   NGUEFACK Lilian R:
RISTIC Ognjen   D 0 V 5   BIRO Alexander R:
KRARIA Mohamed Cherif   -- --   GOHAIN Abee R:
NGUEFACK Lilian   V 5 D 3   CHAKAROV Ilia R:
SON Minseong   V 5 D 4   RISTIC Ognjen R:
GOHAIN Abee   -- --   BIRO Alexander R:
CHAKAROV Ilia   V 5 D 4   KRARIA Mohamed Cherif R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: PASCUCCI Martina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JAM ROACH Tarriq Mosiah
1
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 3 20 21 0.600 -1 3. 90.
IND RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin
1
2 D3 V5 D3 D1 D4 1 16 23 0.200 -7 6. 167.
BRA DONATO Alvaro
1 BTC
3 D4 D3 D4 D1 V5 1 17 24 0.200 -7 5. 165.
KOR KIM Myeongki
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 1.000 10 1. 8.
EGY MOWAFY Mohab
1
5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 15 0.600 8 2. 78.
AZE SAFAROV Farrukh
1
6 V5 V5 D4 D2 D3 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 122.
details
RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin   D 3 V 5   ROACH Tarriq Mosiah R:
DONATO Alvaro   D 4 V 5   KIM Myeongki R:
MOWAFY Mohab   V 5 D 3   SAFAROV Farrukh R:
ROACH Tarriq Mosiah   V 5 D 4   DONATO Alvaro R:
SAFAROV Farrukh   V 5 D 4   RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin R:
KIM Myeongki   V 5 D 4   MOWAFY Mohab R:
SAFAROV Farrukh   V 5 D 3   ROACH Tarriq Mosiah R:
MOWAFY Mohab   V 5 D 1   DONATO Alvaro R:
RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin   D 3 V 5   KIM Myeongki R:
ROACH Tarriq Mosiah   V 5 D 4   MOWAFY Mohab R:
KIM Myeongki   V 5 D 2   SAFAROV Farrukh R:
DONATO Alvaro   D 3 V 5   RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin R:
KIM Myeongki   V 5 D 2   ROACH Tarriq Mosiah R:
RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin   D 1 V 5   MOWAFY Mohab R:
SAFAROV Farrukh   D 4 V 5   DONATO Alvaro R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 21 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: RANZA Giuliano

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN KOMATA Akira
1
1 D4 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.500 2 5. 100.
CAN GORNOVSKY David
1
2 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 V5 3 27 23 0.500 4 4. 96.
LAT CIMBOREVICS Ernests
1 Daugavpils BJSS
3 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 1. 47.
HKG HO Hon Kiu
1
4 D2 V5 V5 D3 D4 D2 2 21 27 0.333 -6 6. 146.
POL MICHALAK Damian
1 Piast Gliwice
5 V2 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 2. 53.
GRE FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis
1 ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
6 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 26 0.667 0 3. 74.
AZE GULIYEV Barat
1
7 D1 D1 D2 V5 D1 D4 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 184.
details
HO Hon Kiu   D 2 V 5   KOMATA Akira R:
MICHALAK Damian   V 5 D 4   GORNOVSKY David R:
FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis   D 3 V 5   CIMBOREVICS Ernests R:
KOMATA Akira   V 5 D 1   GULIYEV Barat R:
HO Hon Kiu   D 3 V 5   MICHALAK Damian R:
CIMBOREVICS Ernests   D 3 V 5   GORNOVSKY David R:
GULIYEV Barat   D 4 V 5   FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis R:
KOMATA Akira   D 0 V 2   MICHALAK Damian R:
CIMBOREVICS Ernests   D 3 V 5   HO Hon Kiu R:
GORNOVSKY David   D 4 V 5   FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis R:
GULIYEV Barat   D 1 V 5   MICHALAK Damian R:
KOMATA Akira   D 1 V 5   CIMBOREVICS Ernests R:
FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis   V 5 D 4   HO Hon Kiu R:
GORNOVSKY David   V 5 D 1   GULIYEV Barat R:
MICHALAK Damian   D 3 V 5   CIMBOREVICS Ernests R:
FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis   D 3 V 5   KOMATA Akira R:
HO Hon Kiu   V 5 D 4   GORNOVSKY David R:
CIMBOREVICS Ernests   V 5 D 2   GULIYEV Barat R:
MICHALAK Damian   D 4 V 5   FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis R:
GORNOVSKY David   V 5 D 4   KOMATA Akira R:
GULIYEV Barat   V 5 D 2   HO Hon Kiu R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 22 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: BEN CHAABENE Iheb

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym
1 Kharkiv
1 D4 / D3 D3 D4 V5 1 19 23 0.200 -4 5. 162.
BEL BLOMMAERT Felix
1 Confrerie Gent
2 V5 / D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 16 0.800 5 2. 35.
TJK DAVLATOV Muhamad
1
3 / / / / / / did not start
RUS ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel
1 National team
4 V5 V5 / V4 D3 V5 4 22 15 0.800 7 1. 32.
AZE ALIEV Khalid
1
5 V5 D3 / D3 D2 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 124.
KSA ABED Faisal
1
6 V5 D4 / V4 V5 D3 3 21 19 0.600 2 3. 85.
ROU POPA Daniel
1 CS UNEFS Bucuresti
7 D3 D0 / D4 D4 V5 1 16 23 0.200 -7 6. 167.
details
ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel   V 5 D 3   KARYCHENKO Maksym R:
ALIEV Khalid   D 3 V 5   BLOMMAERT Felix R:
ABED Faisal   -- --   DAVLATOV Muhamad R:
KARYCHENKO Maksym   V 5 D 3   POPA Daniel R:
ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel   V 4 D 3   ALIEV Khalid R:
DAVLATOV Muhamad   -- --   BLOMMAERT Felix R:
POPA Daniel   V 5 D 3   ABED Faisal R:
KARYCHENKO Maksym   D 3 V 5   ALIEV Khalid R:
DAVLATOV Muhamad   -- --   ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel R:
BLOMMAERT Felix   V 5 D 4   ABED Faisal R:
POPA Daniel   D 4 V 5   ALIEV Khalid R:
KARYCHENKO Maksym   -- --   DAVLATOV Muhamad R:
ABED Faisal   V 4 D 3   ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel R:
BLOMMAERT Felix   V 5 D 0   POPA Daniel R:
ALIEV Khalid   -- --   DAVLATOV Muhamad R:
ABED Faisal   V 5 D 4   KARYCHENKO Maksym R:
ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel   V 5 D 1   BLOMMAERT Felix R:
DAVLATOV Muhamad   -- --   POPA Daniel R:
ALIEV Khalid   D 2 V 5   ABED Faisal R:
BLOMMAERT Felix   V 5 D 4   KARYCHENKO Maksym R:
POPA Daniel   D 4 V 5   ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 23 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: SASADA Ken-Ichi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP HAN Elliot Yi Heng
1 MDF
1 D4 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 3 21 22 0.500 -1 3. 106.
POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech
1 UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 21 1.000 9 1. 9.
UKR LYMANSKYI Pavlo
1 Kharkiv
3 D3 D2 D2 D3 D3 V5 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 173.
SRB SEHIC Boris
1 MK Silni
4 D2 D4 V5 D1 D4 V5 2 21 26 0.333 -5 5. 145.
HUN DEBNAR Gergely
1 Vasas
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 2. 14.
ARM HOVIKYAN Eduard
1
6 D2 D4 V5 V5 D1 V4 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 112.
POR BOLANOS Tiago
1 CAE
7 V5 D3 D1 D4 D3 D2 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 173.
details
SEHIC Boris   D 2 V 5   HAN Elliot Yi Heng R:
DEBNAR Gergely   D 4 V 5   KOLANCZYK Wojciech R:
HOVIKYAN Eduard   V 5 D 3   LYMANSKYI Pavlo R:
HAN Elliot Yi Heng   D 2 V 5   BOLANOS Tiago R:
SEHIC Boris   D 1 V 5   DEBNAR Gergely R:
LYMANSKYI Pavlo   D 2 V 5   KOLANCZYK Wojciech R:
BOLANOS Tiago   D 2 V 4   HOVIKYAN Eduard R:
HAN Elliot Yi Heng   D 0 V 5   DEBNAR Gergely R:
LYMANSKYI Pavlo   D 2 V 5   SEHIC Boris R:
KOLANCZYK Wojciech   V 5 D 4   HOVIKYAN Eduard R:
BOLANOS Tiago   D 3 V 5   DEBNAR Gergely R:
HAN Elliot Yi Heng   V 5 D 3   LYMANSKYI Pavlo R:
HOVIKYAN Eduard   V 5 D 4   SEHIC Boris R:
KOLANCZYK Wojciech   V 5 D 3   BOLANOS Tiago R:
DEBNAR Gergely   V 5 D 3   LYMANSKYI Pavlo R:
HOVIKYAN Eduard   D 2 V 5   HAN Elliot Yi Heng R:
SEHIC Boris   D 4 V 5   KOLANCZYK Wojciech R:
LYMANSKYI Pavlo   V 5 D 1   BOLANOS Tiago R:
DEBNAR Gergely   V 5 D 1   HOVIKYAN Eduard R:
KOLANCZYK Wojciech   V 5 D 4   HAN Elliot Yi Heng R:
BOLANOS Tiago   D 4 V 5   SEHIC Boris R:

No. 24: Results checked
Pi 24 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KSA ALOMIRI Sultan
1
1 D0 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 16 19 0.600 -3 4. 92.
GER VELTRUP Paul
Fecht Club Krefeld
2 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 23 10 0.600 13 2. 76.
SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus
UF Uppsala
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 24 7 1.000 17 1. 5.
UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy
1 Kharkiv
4 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 19 19 0.600 0 3. 89.
UAE BELSELAH Khalid
1 MK Fencing Academy
5 D2 D0 D0 D3 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 193.
CZE BALCAR Josef
1 TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
6 D4 D0 D1 D2 V5 1 12 20 0.200 -8 5. 169.
details
GORBACHUK Yevgeniy   D 3 V 5   ALOMIRI Sultan R:
BELSELAH Khalid   D 0 V 5   VELTRUP Paul R:
BALCAR Josef   D 1 V 4   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus R:
ALOMIRI Sultan   D D   ROACH Tarriq Mosiah R:
GORBACHUK Yevgeniy   V 5 D 3   BELSELAH Khalid R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus   V 5 D 4   VELTRUP Paul R:
ROACH Tarriq Mosiah   D D   BALCAR Josef R:
ALOMIRI Sultan   V 5 D 2   BELSELAH Khalid R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus   V 5 D 1   GORBACHUK Yevgeniy R:
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 0   BALCAR Josef R:
ROACH Tarriq Mosiah   D D   BELSELAH Khalid R:
ALOMIRI Sultan   D 1 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus R:
BALCAR Josef   D 2 V 5   GORBACHUK Yevgeniy R:
VELTRUP Paul   D D   ROACH Tarriq Mosiah R:
BELSELAH Khalid   D 0 V 5   ISLAS FLYGARE Linus R:
BALCAR Josef   D 4 V 5   ALOMIRI Sultan R:
GORBACHUK Yevgeniy   V 5 D 4   VELTRUP Paul R:
ISLAS FLYGARE Linus   D D   ROACH Tarriq Mosiah R:
BELSELAH Khalid   D 1 V 5   BALCAR Josef R:
VELTRUP Paul   V 5 D 0   ALOMIRI Sultan R:
ROACH Tarriq Mosiah   D D   GORBACHUK Yevgeniy R:

No. 25: Results checked
Pi 25 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: SAKHVADZE David

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HOCH Andre
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 24.
ROU OPREA Mihail
1 LPS Craiova
2 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V1 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 61.
CHN GONG Xinmiao
1
3 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 23 24 0.333 -1 6. 132.
EST GEDZO Andzej
1 SBSK Draakon
4 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 108.
AUT KRAHER Martin
OÖ Landesfechtklub
5 D4 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 24 27 0.500 -3 5. 110.
SGP CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui
1 SSP
6 D1 D3 D2 D3 D4 D3 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 187.
JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro
1
7 V5 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 2. 56.
details
GEDZO Andzej   D 2 V 5   HOCH Andre R:
KRAHER Martin   V 5 D 4   OPREA Mihail R:
CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui   D 2 V 5   GONG Xinmiao R:
HOCH Andre   D 4 V 5   MURAYAMA Kentaro R:
GEDZO Andzej   V 5 D 3   KRAHER Martin R:
GONG Xinmiao   D 4 V 5   OPREA Mihail R:
MURAYAMA Kentaro   V 5 D 3   CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui R:
HOCH Andre   V 5 D 4   KRAHER Martin R:
GONG Xinmiao   D 3 V 5   GEDZO Andzej R:
OPREA Mihail   V 5 D 3   CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui R:
MURAYAMA Kentaro   D 4 V 5   KRAHER Martin R:
HOCH Andre   V 5 D 2   GONG Xinmiao R:
CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui   D 3 V 5   GEDZO Andzej R:
OPREA Mihail   V 1 D 0   MURAYAMA Kentaro R:
KRAHER Martin   D 2 V 5   GONG Xinmiao R:
CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui   D 1 V 5   HOCH Andre R:
GEDZO Andzej   D 3 V 5   OPREA Mihail R:
GONG Xinmiao   D 4 V 5   MURAYAMA Kentaro R:
KRAHER Martin   V 5 D 4   CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui R:
OPREA Mihail   D 4 V 5   HOCH Andre R:
MURAYAMA Kentaro   V 5 D 2   GEDZO Andzej R:

No. 26: Results checked
Pi 26 | Sun 10:20 | Referee: CHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel
1 SEG Geneve
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 11 0.833 16 1. 15.
AUT MULLER Luis
FTSJF Feldkirch
2 D2 D4 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 22 24 0.333 -2 5. 135.
UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla
1
3 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 26 15 0.833 11 2. 25.
COL CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo
1
4 D3 D3 D0 D2 V5 V3 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 158.
GER FISCHER Artur
FC Leipzig
5 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 103.
MAD ANDRIAMAMONJY Tonny Marco
1
6 D1 D1 D2 D4 D2 D2 0 12 29 0.000 -17 7. 191.
POR ALVES Goncalo
1
7 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V4 4 22 21 0.667 1 3. 70.
details
CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo   D 3 V 5   BONFERRONI Gabriel R:
FISCHER Artur   V 5 D 2   MULLER Luis R:
ANDRIAMAMONJY Tonny Marco   D 2 V 5   ALIMOV Fayzulla R:
BONFERRONI Gabriel   V 5 D 1   ALVES Goncalo R:
CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo   D 2 V 5   FISCHER Artur R:
ALIMOV Fayzulla   V 5 D 4   MULLER Luis R:
ALVES Goncalo   V 4 D 2   ANDRIAMAMONJY Tonny Marco R:
BONFERRONI Gabriel   V 5 D 1   FISCHER Artur R:
ALIMOV Fayzulla   V 5 D 0   CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo R:
MULLER Luis   V 5 D 1   ANDRIAMAMONJY Tonny Marco R:
ALVES Goncalo   V 5 D 4   FISCHER Artur R:
BONFERRONI Gabriel   D 2 V 3   ALIMOV Fayzulla R:
ANDRIAMAMONJY Tonny Marco   D 4 V 5   CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo R:
MULLER Luis   D 4 V 5   ALVES Goncalo R:
FISCHER Artur   D 2 V 5   ALIMOV Fayzulla R:
ANDRIAMAMONJY Tonny Marco   D 1 V 5   BONFERRONI Gabriel R:
CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo   D 3 V 5   MULLER Luis R:
ALIMOV Fayzulla   D 3 V 5   ALVES Goncalo R:
FISCHER Artur   V 5 D 2   ANDRIAMAMONJY Tonny Marco R:
MULLER Luis   D 2 V 5   BONFERRONI Gabriel R:
ALVES Goncalo   D 2 V 3   CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo R:

No. 27: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Sun 10:20 | Referee: GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA LOMBARDO Theodore
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 24 9 1.000 15 1. 6.
BEL CLERCX Robin
1 Confrerie Gent
2 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 2 15 18 0.400 -3 5. 125.
FIN SAVELAINEN Joonas
1 EM
3 D1 V5 V3 V5 V4 4 18 13 0.800 5 2. 36.
MRI RAGAVOODOO Ronan
1
4 D2 D0 D2 D4 D3 0 11 23 0.000 -12 6. 186.
EGY ELSAYED Mohamed
1
5 D4 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 122.
MAS ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai
1
6 D1 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 16 18 0.400 -2 3. 120.
details
CLERCX Robin   D 1 V 5   LOMBARDO Theodore R:
SAVELAINEN Joonas   V 3 D 2   RAGAVOODOO Ronan R:
ELSAYED Mohamed   V 5 D 3   ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai R:
LOMBARDO Theodore   V 5 D 1   SAVELAINEN Joonas R:
ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai   V 5 D 2   CLERCX Robin R:
RAGAVOODOO Ronan   D 4 V 5   ELSAYED Mohamed R:
ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai   D 1 V 4   LOMBARDO Theodore R:
ELSAYED Mohamed   D 2 V 5   SAVELAINEN Joonas R:
CLERCX Robin   V 5 D 0   RAGAVOODOO Ronan R:
LOMBARDO Theodore   V 5 D 4   ELSAYED Mohamed R:
RAGAVOODOO Ronan   D 3 V 5   ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai R:
SAVELAINEN Joonas   V 5 D 2   CLERCX Robin R:
RAGAVOODOO Ronan   D 2 V 5   LOMBARDO Theodore R:
CLERCX Robin   V 5 D 3   ELSAYED Mohamed R:
ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai   D 2 V 4   SAVELAINEN Joonas R:

No. 28: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Sun 10:20 | Referee: CANTIN Pascal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED DERKSEN Ruben
1 s.v. Scaramouche
1 V4 V4 V5 D4 D3 3 20 18 0.600 2 2. 86.
BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio
AMK
2 D3 D4 V3 D3 D3 1 16 21 0.200 -5 6. 163.
PAR CASCO Jose
1
3 D3 V5 D2 D3 V5 2 18 19 0.400 -1 5. 118.
KOR JIN Minwook
1
4 D2 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 1. 80.
CZE BRYKNER Matyas
1 SC Praha
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 3 20 20 0.600 0 3. 88.
BUL ATANASOV Marin
1
6 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 18 19 0.600 -1 4. 91.
details
LAZAROTO Fabrizio   D 3 V 4   DERKSEN Ruben R:
CASCO Jose   D 2 V 5   JIN Minwook R:
BRYKNER Matyas   D 3 V 5   ATANASOV Marin R:
DERKSEN Ruben   V 4 D 3   CASCO Jose R:
ATANASOV Marin   V 5 D 3   LAZAROTO Fabrizio R:
JIN Minwook   V 5 D 2   BRYKNER Matyas R:
ATANASOV Marin   V 5 D 3   DERKSEN Ruben R:
BRYKNER Matyas   V 5 D 3   CASCO Jose R:
LAZAROTO Fabrizio   V 3 D 2   JIN Minwook R:
DERKSEN Ruben   D 4 V 5   BRYKNER Matyas R:
JIN Minwook   V 5 D 2   ATANASOV Marin R:
CASCO Jose   V 5 D 4   LAZAROTO Fabrizio R:
JIN Minwook   D 2 V 5   DERKSEN Ruben R:
LAZAROTO Fabrizio   D 3 V 5   BRYKNER Matyas R:
ATANASOV Marin   D 1 V 5   CASCO Jose R:

No. 29: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Sun 10:20 | Referee: RUZAVINA Iana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer
1 Hapoel Kfar-Saba
1 D1 V5 D0 D2 D4 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 172.
ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
1 CATANIA SCHERMA
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 1.
AUS CROOK Lachlan
1
3 D4 D2 D3 V5 V5 2 19 21 0.400 -2 3. 119.
DEN ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj
HFK Hellerup
4 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 3 18 14 0.600 4 2. 81.
POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
1 PTG Sokol Mielec
5 V5 D1 D2 D2 V5 2 15 17 0.400 -2 4. 121.
GBR BELOT Antoine
1 Escrime Academy
6 V5 D1 D4 V4 D0 2 14 22 0.400 -8 5. 130.
details
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo   V 5 D 1   YARINOVSKY Tomer R:
CROOK Lachlan   D 3 V 5   ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj R:
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech   V 5 D 0   BELOT Antoine R:
YARINOVSKY Tomer   V 5 D 4   CROOK Lachlan R:
BELOT Antoine   D 1 V 5   BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo R:
ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj   V 5 D 2   LUBIENIECKI Wojciech R:
BELOT Antoine   V 5 D 4   YARINOVSKY Tomer R:
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech   D 2 V 5   CROOK Lachlan R:
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo   V 5 D 0   ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj R:
YARINOVSKY Tomer   D 2 V 5   LUBIENIECKI Wojciech R:
ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj   D 3 V 4   BELOT Antoine R:
CROOK Lachlan   D 2 V 5   BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo R:
ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj   V 5 D 0   YARINOVSKY Tomer R:
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo   V 5 D 1   LUBIENIECKI Wojciech R:
BELOT Antoine   D 4 V 5   CROOK Lachlan R:

No. 30: Results checked
Pi RED | Sun 10:20 | Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN HSIEH JAROV Seraphim
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 20 13 0.600 7 1. 79.
ITA PAOLINI Giacomo
1 CS Forlivese
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 17 14 0.600 3 3. 84.
GBR COOPER Matthew
1 Wingerworth FC
3 D4 D1 V5 D0 V5 2 15 18 0.400 -3 5. 125.
FIN TERHO Jussi
1 KAVE
4 D1 D2 D3 D2 V5 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 170.
SWE SVENSSON Jonathan
DIF Stockholm
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 19 16 0.600 3 2. 83.
HKG LAW Shiu Chung
1
6 V2 V5 D0 D4 V5 3 16 15 0.600 1 4. 87.
details
PAOLINI Giacomo   D 1 V 5   HSIEH JAROV Seraphim R:
COOPER Matthew   V 5 D 3   TERHO Jussi R:
SVENSSON Jonathan   D 3 V 5   LAW Shiu Chung R:
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim   V 5 D 4   COOPER Matthew R:
LAW Shiu Chung   V 5 D 1   PAOLINI Giacomo R:
TERHO Jussi   D 2 V 5   SVENSSON Jonathan R:
LAW Shiu Chung   V 2 D 1   HSIEH JAROV Seraphim R:
SVENSSON Jonathan   V 5 D 0   COOPER Matthew R:
PAOLINI Giacomo   V 5 D 2   TERHO Jussi R:
HSIEH JAROV Seraphim   D 4 V 5   SVENSSON Jonathan R:
TERHO Jussi   V 5 D 4   LAW Shiu Chung R:
COOPER Matthew   D 1 V 5   PAOLINI Giacomo R:
TERHO Jussi   D 1 V 5   HSIEH JAROV Seraphim R:
PAOLINI Giacomo   V 5 D 1   SVENSSON Jonathan R:
LAW Shiu Chung   D 0 V 5   COOPER Matthew R: