2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 01.04.2018 12:44 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 5 5 25 5 1,000 20  
2 BUL DIKOV Plamen National Sport´s Academy 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
2 RUS LIMAREV Ivan 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
4 FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
5 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala 5 5 24 7 1,000 17  
6 USA LOMBARDO Theodore 5 5 24 9 1,000 15  
7 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 6 6 28 17 1,000 11  
8 KOR KIM Myeongki 5 5 25 15 1,000 10  
9 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 6 6 30 21 1,000 9  
10 EST GUSAROV Klim Tallinna Mook 5 5 23 14 1,000 9  
11 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 5 6 29 9 0,833 20  
12 KAZ SERTAY Yerlik 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
13 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 5 6 29 12 0,833 17  
14 HUN DEBNAR Gergely Vasas 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
15 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 5 6 27 11 0,833 16  
16 ARG GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 5 6 26 10 0,833 16  
17 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
18 BEL LOYOLA Neisser CE Pommeau d Or 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
19 ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 5 6 26 11 0,833 15  
20 NOR GEITUNG Tomas BF Bergen 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
21 GBR JORDAN Owen 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
22 POR CRUZ Joao Rodrigo CAE 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
23 CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
24 GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
25 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
25 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
27 CAN FAFARD Fynn 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
28 JPN TAJIRI Kodai 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
29 NOR ALFHEIM Fabian BF Bergen 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
30 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 5 6 24 16 0,833 8  
31 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
32 RUS ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel National team 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
33 FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 4 5 21 14 0,800 7  
34 BUL CHAKAROV Ilia Cherno more 69 4 5 23 17 0,800 6  
35 BEL BLOMMAERT Felix Confrerie Gent 4 5 21 16 0,800 5  
36 FIN SAVELAINEN Joonas EM 4 5 18 13 0,800 5  
37 FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 4 5 21 17 0,800 4  
38 USA TEMIRYAEV Alan 4 5 19 15 0,800 4  
39 MEX SAURI Leandro 4 6 25 13 0,667 12  
40 PER GARCIA Eduardo 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
41 ISR PIZENBERG Jacob Hapoel Ashkelon 4 6 27 17 0,667 10  
42 KAZ SAVIN Alexandr 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
43 JPN YASU Masato 4 6 24 15 0,667 9  
44 LTU JUKNA Rokas Gaja-Florete 4 6 21 12 0,667 9  
45 HUN NAGY David Vasas 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
45 AUS YATES Domenic 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
47 LAT CIMBOREVICS Ernests Daugavpils BJSS 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
48 USA EWART Stephen USA 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
48 KGZ BOUDUNOV Khasan 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
48 KOR JEONG Seyun 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
51 FRA CONTREPOIS Simon 20 TOULON VAR 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
52 UKR HASANOV Ruslan 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
53 RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
53 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
55 EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 4 6 23 17 0,667 6  
56 JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
57 EGY ELSAYED Ahmed 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
58 FIE ALSHAMMARI Fares Fajaa 4 6 28 24 0,667 4  
59 GBR RUSSELL James Royal Tunbridge Wells 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
60 USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
61 IRI REZAEI Mohammad 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
61 ROU OPREA Mihail LPS Craiova 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
63 BUL MINCHEV Evgeni Cherno more 69 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
64 AUT THEWANGER Emil OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 4 6 23 20 0,667 3  
65 IND CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh 4 6 21 18 0,667 3  
66 ROU BIGEA Mihai LPS Craiova 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
67 TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
68 HKG KAM Chun Ho 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
69 SGP LEE Simon Renjie SSP 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
70 NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere 4 6 22 21 0,667 1  
70 AUS ENGLISH Alexander 4 6 22 21 0,667 1  
70 POR ALVES Goncalo 4 6 22 21 0,667 1  
73 NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand BYF Oslo 4 6 19 18 0,667 1  
74 GRE FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU 4 6 26 26 0,667 0  
75 HKG CHIEN Kei Hsu Albert 4 6 24 24 0,667 0  
76 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 3 5 23 10 0,600 13  
77 AUT BIRO Alexander KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 3 5 22 13 0,600 9  
78 EGY MOWAFY Mohab 3 5 23 15 0,600 8  
79 CAN HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 3 5 20 13 0,600 7  
80 KOR JIN Minwook 3 5 19 14 0,600 5  
81 DEN ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj HS HFK Hellerup 3 5 18 14 0,600 4  
82 KOR SON Minseong 3 5 23 20 0,600 3  
83 SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
84 ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 3 5 17 14 0,600 3  
85 KSA ABED Faisal 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
86 NED DERKSEN Ruben s.v. Scaramouche 3 5 20 18 0,600 2  
87 HKG LAW Shiu Chung 3 5 16 15 0,600 1  
88 CZE BRYKNER Matyas SC Praha 3 5 20 20 0,600 0  
89 UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy Kharkiv 3 5 19 19 0,600 0  
90 JAM ROACH Tarriq Mosiah 3 5 20 21 0,600 -1  
91 BUL ATANASOV Marin 3 5 18 19 0,600 -1  
92 KSA ALOMIRI Sultan 3 5 16 19 0,600 -3  
93 RSA TYCHLER Pavel GA TFS Johannesburg 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
94 VEN CABALLERO Luis 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
95 POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
96 CAN GORNOVSKY David 3 6 27 23 0,500 4  
97 CHN KE Yulong 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
98 LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
99 BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel PR AMK 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
100 JPN KOMATA Akira 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
101 ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
101 KAZ FATEYEV Yegor 3 6 25 24 0,500 1  
103 GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
104 ARG PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
105 CAM VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
106 FIN SAAVALAINEN Ellis EM 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
106 SGP HAN Elliot Yi Heng MDF 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
108 EST GEDZO Andzej SBSK Draakon 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
109 FIN TAURIAINEN Topias EM 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
110 AUT KRAHER Martin OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 3 6 24 27 0,500 -3  
111 RSA SANER Harry GA TFS Johannesburg 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
112 CHN XU Qiaofei 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
112 ARM HOVIKYAN Eduard 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
114 FIE ALMUTERY Ahmed Zeyad QAD 3 6 18 23 0,500 -5  
115 EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim 3 6 16 22 0,500 -6  
116 CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted 2 5 17 13 0,400 4  
117 RUS KOROVIN Igor National team 2 5 21 19 0,400 2  
118 PAR CASCO Jose 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
119 AUS CROOK Lachlan 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2  
120 MAS ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
121 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 2 5 15 17 0,400 -2  
122 AZE SAFAROV Farrukh 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3  
122 EGY ELSAYED Mohamed 2 5 19 22 0,400 -3  
124 AZE ALIEV Khalid 2 5 18 21 0,400 -3  
125 BEL CLERCX Robin Confrerie Gent 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3  
125 GBR COOPER Matthew Wingerworth FC 2 5 15 18 0,400 -3  
127 MEX ROJAS Rafael Gerardo 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
128 AUS HAYES Isaac 2 5 16 21 0,400 -5  
129 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin NjF Oslo 2 5 16 23 0,400 -7  
130 GBR BELOT Antoine Escrime Academy 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8  
131 SWE MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej ST GoFK Visby 2 6 24 25 0,333 -1  
132 CRO SOLA Jakov MK Split 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
132 CHN GONG Xinmiao 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
134 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 2 6 21 22 0,333 -1  
135 AUT MULLER Luis VA FTSJF Feldkirch 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
136 CHI BUSTOS Joaquin 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
137 BEL PONCIN Nicolas 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
138 ARG PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
138 SGP CHAN Xavier Jun Xi SSP 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
140 CZE OSICKA Adam Dukla Olomouc 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
141 MEX SANCHEZ Aldo 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
142 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
143 RSA BESTER Christiaan GA TUKS Pretoria 2 6 16 20 0,333 -4  
144 LTU KALININAS Leonardas 2 6 15 19 0,333 -4  
145 SRB SEHIC Boris MK Silni 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
146 VEN CAICEDO Fabian 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
146 QAT AL-MALKI Saoud 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
146 HKG HO Hon Kiu 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
149 CHI GONZALEZ Felipe 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
150 MEX AMADOR Ricardo 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
151 VEN GUZMAN Jose 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
152 QAT AL-BADER Yousef 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
152 SVK RECLO Martin Akademia sermu 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
154 GRE GKOGKOS Filippos O.X.I.FLORINAS 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
155 ALG ALI MOUSSA Jibril 19 TOULON VAR 2 6 18 27 0,333 -9  
156 IRQ AL-MALIKI Hasan 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
156 GRE TSOKAS Asterios O.X.I.FLORINAS 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
158 COL CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
159 NED LUGTENBURG Thomas s.v. AEW 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
160 THA SINGKHAM Nattiphong 2 6 14 25 0,333 -11  
161 SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC Karlskrona 1 5 18 21 0,200 -3  
162 UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv 1 5 19 23 0,200 -4  
163 BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio PR AMK 1 5 16 21 0,200 -5  
164 VEN MONCADA Alejandro 1 5 18 24 0,200 -6  
165 THA CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7  
165 BRA DONATO Alvaro BTC 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7  
167 IND RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
167 ROU POPA Daniel CS UNEFS Bucuresti 1 5 16 23 0,200 -7  
169 CZE BALCAR Josef TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 1 5 12 20 0,200 -8  
170 FIN TERHO Jussi KAVE 1 5 13 24 0,200 -11  
171 SRB RISTIC Ognjen MK Silni 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
172 ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
173 UKR LYMANSKYI Pavlo Kharkiv 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
173 POR BOLANOS Tiago CAE 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
175 NED NAWAR Hassan SC Amsterdam 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
176 QAT ALSOWAIDI Abdulrahman 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
177 KAZ ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
178 ARG LIWSKI Guido Nicolas 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
179 LAT ZLENKO Daniels Daugavpils BJSS 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
180 FIE ALAJMI Badr Mohammad 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
181 PHI BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
182 POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
183 KSA ALTAWEEL Hussain 1 6 14 26 0,167 -12  
184 CYP PARASKEVA Alexandros Fencing Academy 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
184 AZE GULIYEV Barat 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
186 MRI RAGAVOODOO Ronan 0 5 11 23 0,000 -12  
187 SGP CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui SSP 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
188 ALG KRARIA Mohamed Cherif 0 5 11 25 0,000 -14  
189 SLO GOLOB Lan SK Izola 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
189 LBA ESAHERI Ahmed 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
191 MAD ANDRIAMAMONJY Tonny Marco 0 6 12 29 0,000 -17  
192 PAR CACACE Hugo 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
193 UAE BELSELAH Khalid MK Fencing Academy 0 5 6 25 0,000 -19  
194 UAE BELSELAH Omar MK Fencing Academy 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
195 NAM EVRARD Francois 0 6 9 29 0,000 -20  
196 SLO MLAKAR Luka SK Izola 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
196 IND KALYANKAR Akash Bharat 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
198 QAT AL-DAHNAME Mohammed 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
199 COL RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Juan Pablo 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
200 MKD ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
9999 CIV BEUGRE Bedi Paul Alex 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 CHN XIANG Chunwu 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 IND GOHAIN Abee 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 TJK DAVLATOV Muhamad 0 0 0 0 0,000   F