2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 01.04.2018 17:31 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 1.1 188.0
2 RUS GUZHIEV Egor Favorit Vyborg 1.2 150.0
3 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 1.3 113.0
4 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK 1.4 105.0
5 ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo 1.5 101.0
6 ITA DI VEROLI Davide G. VERNE SCHERMA 1.6 98.0
7 HUN NAGY David Vasas 1.7 93.0
8 FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 1.8 82.0
9 BEL LOYOLA Neisser CE Pommeau d Or 1.9 77.0
10 USA PISKOVATSKOV Jonathan 1.10 67.0
11 GBR JORDAN Owen 1.11 63.0
12 FRA MIDELTON Luidgi 10 PETIT BOURG 1.12 63.0
13 EGY ELSAYED Ahmed 1.13 58.0
14 PER GARCIA Eduardo 1.14 54.0
15 KAZ SERTAY Yerlik 1.15 54.0
16 SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano 1.16 53.0
17 RUS LIMAREV Ivan 1.18 51.0
18 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 1.19 51.0
19 FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 1.20 51.0
20 KOR KIM Myeongki 1.21 48.0
21 JPN KOMATA Akira 1.22 47.5
22 RUS ANDRIYASHKIN Pavel National team 1.23 46.0
23 HUN DEBNAR Gergely Vasas 1.24 44.0
24 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala 1.25 44.0
25 JPN MURAYAMA Kentaro 1.26 43.0
26 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 1.27 41.0
27 EGY ELSAYED Mohamed 1.28 39.0
T KOR JIN Minwook 1.28 39.0
29 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 1.30 39.0
30 ITA PAOLINI Giacomo CS Forlivese 1.31 39.0
31 ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 1.32 38.5
32 GBR COOPER Matthew Wingerworth FC 1.33 37.5
33 BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio PR AMK 1.34 37.0
34 USA LOMBARDO Theodore 1.35 35.0
35 UZB ALIMOV Fayzulla 1.36 35.0
36 EST GEDZO Andzej SBSK Draakon 1.37 35.0
37 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 1.38 34.0
38 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 1.39 34.0
39 BEL BLOMMAERT Felix Confrerie Gent 1.40 33.0
40 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 1.41 33.0
41 EGY MOWAFY Mohab 1.42 32.5
42 AUT BIRO Alexander KAC Klagenfurt 1.44 32.0
43 EST ESKOV Ruslan Tartu Kalev 1.48 31.0
44 RSA BESTER Christiaan GA TUKS Pretoria 1.49 30.0
45 RUS KOROVIN Igor National team 1.51 29.0
46 KAZ FATEYEV Yegor 1.52 28.5
47 KGZ BOUDUNOV Khasan 1.55 25.5
48 JPN TAJIRI Kodai 1.60 23.0
49 RSA SANER Harry GA TFS Johannesburg 1.62 23.0
50 FRA CONTREPOIS Simon 20 TOULON VAR 1.63 23.0
51 ARG GUSMAN Agustin Adolfo 1.66 22.0
52 USA EWART Stephen USA 1.67 22.0
53 CIV BEUGRE Bedi Paul Alex 1.68 21.0
54 EGY RAMADAN Ibrahim 1.71 21.0
55 HKG CHIEN Kei Hsu Albert 1.73 21.0
T MEX SANCHEZ Aldo 1.73 21.0
57 BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel PR AMK 1.75 21.0
58 KAZ SAVIN Alexandr 1.76 21.0
59 BEL PONCIN Nicolas 1.78 20.5
60 SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich 1.83 19.0
61 FIN TAURIAINEN Topias EM 1.84 19.0
62 BUL DIKOV Plamen National Sport´s Academy 1.85 18.5
63 JPN YASU Masato 1.88 17.0
64 FIE ALAJMI Badr Mohammad 1.90 16.0
65 CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge 1.91 16.0
66 NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere 1.92 16.0
67 ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem 1.93 16.0
68 USA TEMIRYAEV Alan 1.95 14.0
69 CAN FAFARD Fynn 1.97 14.0
70 ARG PEREZ ONDARTS Lucio 1.99 14.0
71 EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon 1.100 14.0
72 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 1.102 14.0
73 SWE MANCEWICZ Bartlomiej ST GoFK Visby 1.107 13.0
74 UKR HASANOV Ruslan 1.109 13.0
75 POR CRUZ Joao Rodrigo CAE 1.110 13.0
76 EST GUSAROV Klim Tallinna Mook 1.111 13.0
77 NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand BYF Oslo 1.112 13.0
78 AUT THEWANGER Emil OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.113 12.5
79 ALG KRARIA Mohamed Cherif 1.115 12.0
80 BRA DONATO Alvaro BTC 1.118 12.0
81 HKG HO Hon Kiu 1.122 12.0
82 KSA ABED Faisal 1.128 12.0
83 ARM HOVIKYAN Eduard 1.130 12.0
84 UKR GORBACHUK Yevgeniy Kharkiv 1.131 11.5
85 GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.133 11.0
86 GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 1.136 10.0
87 BEL CLERCX Robin Confrerie Gent 1.138 10.0
88 CZE BRYKNER Matyas SC Praha 1.141 9.5
89 DEN ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj HS HFK Hellerup 1.144 9.0
90 SWE SVENSSON Jonathan ST DIF Stockholm 1.145 9.0
91 HKG LAW Shiu Chung 1.146 8.5
92 AUS CROOK Lachlan 1.147 8.5
93 PAR CASCO Jose 1.151 8.0
94 MAS ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1.158 8.0
95 POR ALVES Goncalo 1.159 8.0
96 ROU OPREA Mihail LPS Craiova 1.162 8.0
97 UKR LYMANSKYI Pavlo Kharkiv 1.163 8.0
98 CZE BALCAR Josef TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 1.165 7.0
99 UKR KARYCHENKO Maksym Kharkiv 1.171 7.0
100 LAT CIMBOREVICS Ernests Daugavpils BJSS 1.175 6.5
101 LBN EL CHOUEIRY Antoine 1.176 6.5
102 KOR SON Minseong 1.177 6.0
103 MEX SAURI Leandro 1.183 6.0
T KOR JEONG Seyun 1.183 6.0
105 THA CHALOEMCHANEN Chinnaphat 1.185 6.0
106 ROU BIGEA Mihai LPS Craiova 1.186 6.0
107 VEN CABALLERO Luis 1.187 6.0
108 AUS YATES Domenic 1.190 6.0
109 ARG PEREZ CONTRERAS Ignacio 1.191 6.0
110 IRI REZAEI Mohammad 1.199 6.0
111 CHI GONZALEZ Felipe 1.201 6.0
112 CAM VAG-URMINSKY Paul Frantisek 1.202 6.0
113 SWE MATTSSON Axel SY FKC Karlskrona 1.204 6.0
114 NOR ALFHEIM Fabian BF Bergen 1.206 5.5
115 LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete 1.209 5.0
116 IRQ AL-MALIKI Hasan 1.212 5.0
117 NOR GEITUNG Tomas BF Bergen 1.213 5.0
118 POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp 1.215 5.0
119 FIE ALMUTERY Ahmed Zeyad QAD 1.216 5.0
120 TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 1.217 5.0
121 ISR PIZENBERG Jacob Hapoel Ashkelon 1.222 4.5
122 FIE ALSHAMMARI Fares Fajaa 1.226 4.0
123 CRO SOLA Jakov MK Split 1.227 4.0
124 IND CHINGAKHAM Jetlee Singh 1.231 4.0
125 FIN SAAVALAINEN Ellis EM 1.240 4.0
126 AUS ENGLISH Alexander 1.245 4.0
127 VEN CAICEDO Fabian 1.249 3.5
128 AUS HAYES Isaac 1.250 3.5
129 CHI BUSTOS Joaquin 1.251 3.0
130 GBR RUSSELL James Royal Tunbridge Wells 1.252 3.0
131 HKG KAM Chun Ho 1.262 3.0
132 LTU KALININAS Leonardas 1.264 3.0
133 CZE OSICKA Adam Dukla Olomouc 1.265 3.0
134 GRE GKOGKOS Filippos O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.266 3.0
135 THA SINGKHAM Nattiphong 1.268 3.0
136 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin NjF Oslo 1.270 3.0
137 LTU JUKNA Rokas Gaja-Florete 1.281 3.0
138 SVK RECLO Martin Akademia sermu 1.287 3.0
139 BUL CHAKAROV Ilia Cherno more 69 1.290 2.0
140 IND RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL Sherjin 1.296 2.0
141 GRE FILIPPOUSIS Ioannis ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU 1.301 2.0
142 ROU POPA Daniel CS UNEFS Bucuresti 1.302 2.0
143 SGP HAN Elliot Yi Heng MDF 1.304 2.0
144 UAE BELSELAH Khalid MK Fencing Academy 1.306 2.0
145 AUT KRAHER Martin OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.319 2.0
146 AUT MULLER Luis VA FTSJF Feldkirch 1.320 2.0
147 FIN SAVELAINEN Joonas EM 1.333 2.0
148 BUL ATANASOV Marin 1.343 1.0
149 GBR BELOT Antoine Escrime Academy 1.348 1.0
150 CAN HSIEH JAROV Seraphim 1.349 1.0
151 FIN TERHO Jussi KAVE 1.351 1.0
152 ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.355 1.0
153 NED DERKSEN Ruben s.v. Scaramouche 1.367 1.0
154 MRI RAGAVOODOO Ronan 1.390 0.0
155 MAD ANDRIAMAMONJY Tonny Marco 1.392 0.0
156 SGP CHEONG Jefferson Jia Hui SSP 1.405 0.0
157 KSA ALOMIRI Sultan 1.413 0.0
158 POR BOLANOS Tiago CAE 1.423 0.0
159 AZE ALIEV Khalid 1.426 0.0
160 AZE GULIYEV Barat 1.427 0.0
161 AZE SAFAROV Farrukh 1.428 0.0
162 SRB RISTIC Ognjen MK Silni 1.429 0.0
163 SGP CHAN Xavier Jun Xi SSP 1.459 0.0
164 KSA ALTAWEEL Hussain 1.468 0.0
165 VEN MONCADA Alejandro 1.469 0.0
166 ARG LIWSKI Guido Nicolas 1.498 0.0
167 GRE TSOKAS Asterios O.X.I.FLORINAS 1.512 0.0
168 NED LUGTENBURG Thomas s.v. AEW 1.523 0.0
169 NED NAWAR Hassan SC Amsterdam 1.529 0.0
170 CYP PARASKEVA Alexandros Fencing Academy 1.533 0.0
171 SGP LEE Simon Renjie SSP 1.536 0.0
172 CAN VINNITCHOUK Ted 1.548 0.0
173 VEN GUZMAN Jose 1.568 0.0
174 RSA TYCHLER Pavel GA TFS Johannesburg 1.569 0.0
175 KAZ ANARKULOV Ilkhamzhan 1.575 0.0
176 BUL MINCHEV Evgeni Cherno more 69 1.592 0.0
177 QAT AL-BADER Yousef 1.599 0.0
178 LAT ZLENKO Daniels Daugavpils BJSS 1.613 0.0
179 MEX AMADOR Ricardo 1.9999 0.0
T MKD ALEKSANDROVSKI Matej 1.9999 0.0
T CHN KE Yulong 1.9999 0.0
T ALG ALI MOUSSA Jibril 19 TOULON VAR 1.9999 0.0
T SLO MLAKAR Luka SK Izola 1.9999 0.0
T COL RODRIGUEZ ULLOA Juan Pablo 1.9999 0.0
T SLO GOLOB Lan SK Izola 1.9999 0.0
T LBA ESAHERI Ahmed 1.9999 0.0
T POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE 1.9999 0.0
T MEX ROJAS Rafael Gerardo 1.9999 0.0
T IND KALYANKAR Akash Bharat 1.9999 0.0
T PAR CACACE Hugo 1.9999 0.0
T QAT ALSOWAIDI Abdulrahman 1.9999 0.0
T PHI BAUTISTA Jian Miguel 1.9999 0.0
T QAT AL-MALKI Saoud 1.9999 0.0
T CHN XU Qiaofei 1.9999 0.0
T NAM EVRARD Francois 1.9999 0.0
T CHN XIANG Chunwu 1.9999 0.0
T UAE BELSELAH Omar MK Fencing Academy 1.9999 0.0
T QAT AL-DAHNAME Mohammed 1.9999 0.0
T IND GOHAIN Abee 1.9999 0.0
T COD NGWENDA Giresse 1.9999 0.0
T CAN GORNOVSKY David 1.9999 0.0
T TJK DAVLATOV Muhamad 1.9999 0.0
T SRB SEHIC Boris MK Silni 1.9999 0.0
T JAM ROACH Tarriq Mosiah 1.9999 0.0
T CHN GONG Xinmiao 1.9999 0.0
T COL CAYCEDO DIAZ Carlos Elias Alfredo 1.9999 0.0