2016 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Bourges (FRA)

Date: 07.04.2016 10:25 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
KGZ ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia 1.158
PAN AICARDI GONZALEZ Alessandra Valeri 1.59
EST AZIZOVA Madina Tallinna Mook 1.250
LTU AZUKAITE Vikte Gaja-Dvikova 1.212
RSA BESTER Natania GA TUKS Pretoria 1.9999
RSA BLIGNAUT Danielle WC CFA Cape Town 1.9999
DEN BORRYE Emilia Cecilie HS HFK Hellerup 1.40
HUN BORSODY Emma BVSC 1.89
NED BOS Valentina s.v. RobbSchermen 1.69
ISR BOTVINIK Yana Club Modiin 1.128
UKR BROVKO Inna KIEW 1.34
POL BRYCH Barbara UKS Wolodyjowski 1.135
VEN CHACON Camila Heidenheimer SB 1.178
NZL CHAN Wai Ling 1.187
TPE CHENG Ya Fang 1.47
HKG CHEUNG Hiu Ching Kristy 1.154
TPE CHIU Chia Yu 1.393
TPE CHOU Jou Chun 1.110
ARG CHWOJNIK Tamara 1.9999
ESP CISNEROS Sofia CE-M 1.12
ITA CLERICI Alice NZ 1.11
CZE COUFALOVA Anna BELA POD BEZDEZEM 1.211
MEX CRUZ Jocelyn 1.41
ITA DE MARCHI Eleonora Scherma Treviso ASD 1.6
NED DE WIJN Day SC Den Bosch 1.358
UKR DERKACH Anna Luhansk 1.249
BRA DI COLA Giovanna 1.165
NAM DIETERICH Natascha Heidenheimer SB 1.361
DEN DONSLUND Louise Norgil HS HFK Hellerup 1.357
CZE DOSKOVA Katerina Slavoj Litomerice 1.183
CRC DYNER VILLA Karina 1.159
EGY EHAB Nardin 1.33
EST FEDORUK Anzelika Tallinna Mook 1.148
AUT FEHRER Stefanie FUL Linz 1.29
RUS FILINA Daria 1.3
KAZ FUZEYEVA Anastassiya 1.161
EGY GABER Salwa 1.20
EGY GABER Shirwit 1.17
BRA GALVAO Cecilia 1.217
CAN GAO Cindy 1.13
ESP GARCIA MARTIN Julia C.E. Pozuelo 1.44
ISR GAVRIELKO Nikol Maccabi Maalot 1.77
KGZ GETTUEVA Ekaterina 1.63
HUN GNAM Tamara TSC 1.21
BRA GROTA Emanuela 1.9999
UKR GRYSCHYK Alla KIEW 1.191
SWE HANSSON Kristina SY KFK Kalmar 1.142
ISR HECHT Dar Hapoel Kfar-Saba 1.94
HKG HO Cheuk Suen Circle 1.172
GER HORNISCHER Anna Heidenheimer SB 1.28
HKG HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 1.9999
ITA ISOLA Federica AS Pro Vercelli 1.14
KAZ JAKUPOVA Dayana 1.103
KOR JEON Heeju 1.9999
CRO JUKIC Paula MK Split 1.125
CRC JURADO SALAZAR Daniela 1.171
ISR KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi Maccabi Maalot 1.54
SWE KARLSSON Ebba GO GoFK Visby 1.62
LTU KATKOVAITE Akvile Gaja-Dvikova 1.285
UZB KHAKIMOVA Malika 1.120
UKR KHARKOVA Vlada Uzhgorod 1.8
BLR KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta SCAF RB 1.67
RUS KOMAROVA Alena National team 1.4
EST KONRAD Maarja En Garde Haapsalu 1.366
KAZ KRALYUK Alexandra 1.180
NED KROESE Roos s.v. RobbSchermen 1.359
ALG LAGGOUNE Hanane 1.101
SIN LAI Esther Shi Ning Z Fencing 1.114
CHN LAI Jiangling 1.152
KOR LEE Sinhee 1.9999
CHN LIN Weihong 1.31
SWE LINDE Asa VS KF99 Kungsbacka 1.30
EST LOIT Karoliine Tallinna Mook 1.92
FRA LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 1.23
CAN LUBCZYNSKI Monica 1.36
AUS MACLAURIN Alanah UWA Fencing Club 1.388
EGY MAHDY Ayah 1.22
IND MANOHARAKUMAR SAJITHA Greashma 1.99
SWE MARTENSSON Elvira ST FFF Stockholm 1.160
ITA MARZANI Roberta 1.2
ESP MATEOS Maria VCE-VA 1.185
VEN MAYA Danierys 1.213
POL MAZANEK Karolina Muszkieter Gliwice 1.147
ARG MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria 1.174
CRO MESIC Ana CAFC Mladost 1.93
FIN MIKKILA Inka TMÅF Turku 1.196
SUI MOESCHLIN Noemi ZFC Zürich 1.50
POL MROSZCZAK Anna RMKS Rybnik 1.37
SIN MUN Grace 1.178
JPN MURAKAMI Kumi 1.55
KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila 1.113
HUN NAGY Kinga DVE 1.27
CZE NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta SC Praha 1.206
FRA NGOM Mariem 26 AS BONDY 1.7
USA NIXON Catherine 1.24
RUS OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1.35
RUS OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1.9
AUS PATTEN Emily 1.451
POR PAULA Beatriz 1.240
MEX PEREZ Gloria 1.57
HUN PETRI Renata AVA 1.90
AUT PINGGERA Elisabeth VA FTSJD Dornbirn 1.231
ARM POGHOSOVA Emma 1.193
VEN POSADA Betyumil 1.338
AUS PRINCIPE Emily 1.368
POL RABCZEWSKA Weronika MKS Kusy Szczecin 1.116
SVK RECLOVA Klara Akademia sermu 1.210
GER RIEDMUELLER Vanessa Heidenheimer SB 1.18
VEN RITONDALE Shara 1.9999
KOR ROH Eunsol 1.9999
AUS RUI Bonita 1.445
GUA RUIZ Girlen 1.336
JPN SAITO Ayumu 1.32
CZE SALIGEROVA Katerina TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 1.244
FIN SALMINEN Sara HABDA Helsinki 1.427
AUT SCHMIDL Paula OÖ Landesfechtklub 1.10
JAM SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1.87
USA SIRICO Amanda 1.43
DEN SPANGER-RIES Augusta HS HFK Hellerup 1.292
GER STAHLBERG Nadine HE FC Offenbach 1.1
GBR STANIER Lydia 1.66
FIN SYVALA Ilona HABDA Helsinki 1.207
FRA TAHE Oceane 08 GRENOBLE PAR 1.25
SIN TAN Veralyn Chou Xin 1.9999
LIB TANNOUS Dominique 1.15
FIN TAURIAINEN Sofia EM Espoo 1.186
MEX TEJEDA Frania 1.106
MEX TEJEDA Sheila Liliana 1.64
JPN TOMINAGA Emimari 1.170
COL TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1.151
GER TREUDT-GOESSER Kim NR WMTV Solingen 1.39
RSA VAN DEN BERG Janale GA TUKS Pretoria 1.9999
USA VANBENTHUYSEN Barbara 1.61
CAN VERRET Alexanne 1.80
USA VIERHELLER Giana 1.26
PAR VIVEROS Montserrat 1.104
CAN VON DADELSZEN Emma 1.19
FRA VON KERSSENBROCK Diane LE CHESNAY 1.5
TPE WANG Yu Min 1.325
AUT WOLKERSTORFER Gloria ST GFU Graz 1.129
RSA WRAY Olivia WC CFA Cape Town 1.9999
CHN XIANG Yixuan 1.190
HKG YANG Chi Ya 1.168
JPN YOSHIMURA Miho 1.16
KOR YU Danwoo 1.9999
ESP ZAMORANO Andrea CE-M 1.119
ALG ZEBOUDJ Yousra 1.95
BRA ZETTERMANN Renata 1.286
CHN ZHONG Peiying 1.52
SRB ZIVANOVIC Jovana MK Silni 1.356
SLO ZORMAN Eva Helena ASK Maribor 1.9999