2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 01.04.2018 19:52 | Sonja Lange

y: Table of 128, z: Table of 64
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

y | Table of 128

z | Table of 64

1 ISOLA Federica
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 TUNCAN Bagdagul
TUR D 14
64 CHAN Tsz Ching
HKG V 15
33 CHORNIY Kateryna
KIEW
UKR D 14
96 DOSKOVA Katerina
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE V 15
97 DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario
CHI D 12
32 PATTEN Emily
AUS V 15
17 MAYER Lea
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
112 TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana
COL D 5
81 GRIJAK Jana
MK Silni
SRB D 4
48 KU Hyun Jin
KOR V 15
49 SAITO Hana
JPN V 15
80 MALIKOVA Maryam
AZE D 12
113 PLANT Bethan
Millfield School
GBR D 6
16 BENEA Bianca
CSM Oradea
ROU V 15
9 DE MARCHI Eleonora
Scherma Treviso ASD
ITA V 15
120 HATZ Fiona
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 13
73 FALINSKA Julia
WARSZAWIANKA
POL V 15
56 HUZAYEN Lma
EGY D 11
41 ZIVANOVIC Jovana
MK Silni
SRB V 13
88 ZEBOUDJ Yousra
ALG D 10
105 FEHRER Stefanie
OÖ FU Linz
AUT V 15
24 CEBULA Anne
USA D 14
25 PREDESCU Alexandra
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
104 MESIC Ana
CAFC Mladost
CRO D 10
89 KRALYUK Alexandra
KAZ D 14
40 BOTVINIK Yana
Club Modiin
ISR V 15
57 HANSCHKE Amelie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
72 ZHENG Yuanyuan
CHN D 10
121 MAYA Danierys
VEN V 15
8 GAVILAN SANCHEZ Yania
CUB D 12
5 VIERHELLER Giana
USA V 15
124 DINIS Luana
CESA
POR D 4
69 VIZEU Victoria
SP CAP
BRA V 15
60 POSADA Betyumil
VEN D 13
37 MAZANEK Karolina
Muszkieter Gliwice
POL V 15
92 JUKIC Paula
MK Split
CRO D 12
101 FAVRE Angeline
CES Sierre
SUI V 15
28 HERSANT Lydiane
23 RENNES CSG
FRA D 12
21 VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja
Uzhgorod
UKR V 15
108 BALLESTER Scarly
VEN D 5
85 HECHT Dar
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
44 PETRI Renata
AVA
HUN D 9
53 LUCANI Lola
17 EPINAL SE
FRA D 7
76 ZOZULYA Christina
CAN V 15
117 POWELL Alexandra
Malvern
GBR D 5
12 BOZZA Alessandra
TOISE
ITA V 15
13 MANGANO Ariana
USA V 15
116 LEE Lok Man Tracy
HKG D 6
77 PAWLOWSKA Dominika
SKS FLESZ Swidnica
POL V 15
52 DYNER VILLA Karina
CRC D 13
45 XU Tian
CHN D 12
84 SALIGEROVA Katerina
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE V 15
109 SIMMS-LYMN Tia
JAM D 6
20 BORSODY Emma
BVSC
HUN V 15
29 ONG Rebecca Jia Min
YMC
SGP D 9
100 VIVEROS Montserrat
PAR V 15
93 ABDELMAKSOUD Salma
EGY D 11
36 KO Yein
KOR V 15
61 SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti
YMC
SGP D 10
68 VUORINEN Anna
HFM
FIN V 15
125 RISTOSKA Nastasja
MK Vardar Skopje
MKD D 6
4 FAVRE Aurore
CES Sierre
SUI V 15
3 NABETH Camille
14 LYON LEM
FRA V 15
126 TAKAHASHI Erika
JPN D 11
67 ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia
KGZ D 10
62 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
HKG V 15
35 GNAM Tamara
TSC
HUN V 15
94 LABRO Emma
Flanders Fencing
BEL D 12
99 ANDERSEN Madeleine
AUS D 6
30 KOMABA Minami
NZ
JPN V 15
19 MEDINA Elizabeth
MEX D 8
110 SOLDATOVA Anastasia
National team
RUS V 15
83 GIORDANO Giorgia
BE FC Berlin Südwest
BRA D 12
46 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi
Maccabi Maalot
ISR V 15
51 SOLARI Demetra
SESAF Fribourg
SUI V 15
78 SLIUSAREVA Sofiia
KIEW
UKR D 9
115 FERNANDEZ Analia
AVULSO
CHI D 4
14 YASINSKAYA Kristina
National team
RUS V 15
11 GAO Cindy
CAN V 15
118 NAHAPETYAN Datev
ARG D 5
75 GRIJAK Marta
MK Silni
SRB D 10
54 TREUDT-GOESSER Kim
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
43 SHI Yuexin
CHN V 15
86 MAYR Franziska
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 4
107 TAN Veralyn Chou Xin
SSP
SGP D 2
22 BRYCH Barbara
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL V 15
27 GUO Zi Shan
CAN D 11
102 BAROSAN Denisa
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
91 PRINCIPE Emily
AUS D 12
38 CHWOJNIK Tamara
GARDANNE LL
ARG V 15
59 LAWSON Danielle
GBR V 15
70 GHRIB Nesrine
TUN D 12
123 LOPEZ SOTO Sabrina
PUR D 7
6 LEONARD Ariane
CAN V 15
7 CAGNIN Beatrice
Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
ITA V 15
122 ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 7
71 MIKKILA Inka
TMÅF
FIN D 10
58 NOUNOU Sara
EGY V 15
39 LOIT Karoliine
Musketar
EST V 15
90 VANDINGENEN Aube
Catena
BEL D 14
103 NAGY Kinga
DVE
HUN V 15
26 CANDREVA Greta
USA D 7
23 MARTENSSON Elvira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
106 LEUNG Kay Sze Karina
HKG D 6
87 GABER Shirwit
EGY V 15
42 CHOI Garam
KOR D 11
55 BULTYNCK Anne
Catena
BEL D 13
74 NARITA Ruka
JPN V 15
119 KECMAN Milica
MK Silni
SRB D 6
10 GAVRIELKO Nikol
Maccabi Maalot
ISR V 15
15 KIM Chearin
KOR V 15
114 KROESE Katelijne
SC Amsterdam
NED D 10
79 BIELESZOVA Veronika
SC Praha
CZE D 12
50 ELMER Luise
OÖ FU Linz
AUT V 15
47 JAAKKOLA Outi
EM
FIN V 10
82 SUNDQUIST Linn
EM
FIN D 9
111 THANEE Korawan
THA D 7
18 KESAEVA Marina
National team
RUS V 15
31 XU Nuo
CHN V 15
98 JAKUPOVA Dayana
KAZ D 4
95 HEAPS Jasmine
GBR D 13
34 TARASOVA Ekaterina
National team
RUS V 14
63 SCHLIER Zsuzsa
CSS Tg. Mures
ROU V 14
66 GLINKIN Karol-Liina
Tallinna Mook
EST D 11
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 BAYRAM Aliya
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA
 
ISOLA Federica
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 15
CHAN Tsz Ching
HKG D 7
 
 
DOSKOVA Katerina
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE V 15
PATTEN Emily
AUS D 14
 
 
MAYER Lea
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
KU Hyun Jin
KOR D 12
 
 
SAITO Hana
JPN D 12
BENEA Bianca
CSM Oradea
ROU V 15
 
 
DE MARCHI Eleonora
Scherma Treviso ASD
ITA D 11
FALINSKA Julia
WARSZAWIANKA
POL V 15
 
 
ZIVANOVIC Jovana
MK Silni
SRB D 9
FEHRER Stefanie
OÖ FU Linz
AUT V 15
 
 
PREDESCU Alexandra
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 12
BOTVINIK Yana
Club Modiin
ISR V 15
 
 
HANSCHKE Amelie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
MAYA Danierys
VEN D 13
 
 
VIERHELLER Giana
USA V 15
VIZEU Victoria
SP CAP
BRA D 2
 
 
MAZANEK Karolina
Muszkieter Gliwice
POL D 13
FAVRE Angeline
CES Sierre
SUI V 15
 
 
VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja
Uzhgorod
UKR D 12
HECHT Dar
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
 
 
ZOZULYA Christina
CAN D 6
BOZZA Alessandra
TOISE
ITA V 15
 
 
MANGANO Ariana
USA D 13
PAWLOWSKA Dominika
SKS FLESZ Swidnica
POL V 15
 
 
SALIGEROVA Katerina
TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
CZE D 7
BORSODY Emma
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
VIVEROS Montserrat
PAR V 15
KO Yein
KOR D 13
 
 
VUORINEN Anna
HFM
FIN D 13
FAVRE Aurore
CES Sierre
SUI V 15
 
 
NABETH Camille
14 LYON LEM
FRA V 15
HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
HKG D 11
 
 
GNAM Tamara
TSC
HUN V 15
KOMABA Minami
NZ
JPN D 10
 
 
SOLDATOVA Anastasia
National team
RUS V 15
KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi
Maccabi Maalot
ISR D 12
 
 
SOLARI Demetra
SESAF Fribourg
SUI D 12
YASINSKAYA Kristina
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
GAO Cindy
CAN D 14
TREUDT-GOESSER Kim
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER V 15
 
 
SHI Yuexin
CHN V 15
BRYCH Barbara
UKS Wolodyjowski
POL D 12
 
 
BAROSAN Denisa
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
CHWOJNIK Tamara
GARDANNE LL
ARG D 10
 
 
LAWSON Danielle
GBR D 11
LEONARD Ariane
CAN V 15
 
 
CAGNIN Beatrice
Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
ITA V 15
NOUNOU Sara
EGY D 7
 
 
LOIT Karoliine
Musketar
EST D 9
NAGY Kinga
DVE
HUN V 15
 
 
MARTENSSON Elvira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
GABER Shirwit
EGY D 11
 
 
NARITA Ruka
JPN D 13
GAVRIELKO Nikol
Maccabi Maalot
ISR V 15
 
 
KIM Chearin
KOR V 15
ELMER Luise
OÖ FU Linz
AUT D 11
 
 
JAAKKOLA Outi
EM
FIN D 9
KESAEVA Marina
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
XU Nuo
CHN D 12
TARASOVA Ekaterina
National team
RUS V 13
 
 
SCHLIER Zsuzsa
CSS Tg. Mures
ROU V 15
BAYRAM Aliya
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA D 12
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 ISOLA Federica
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA V 15
32 DOSKOVA Katerina
Slavoj Litomerice
CZE D 7
17 MAYER Lea
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
16 BENEA Bianca
CSM Oradea
ROU V 15
9 FALINSKA Julia
WARSZAWIANKA
POL V 15
24 FEHRER Stefanie
OÖ FU Linz
AUT D 14
25 BOTVINIK Yana
Club Modiin
ISR V 15
8 HANSCHKE Amelie
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 13
5 VIERHELLER Giana
USA D 14
28 FAVRE Angeline
CES Sierre
SUI V 15
21 HECHT Dar
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
12 BOZZA Alessandra
TOISE
ITA D 13
13 PAWLOWSKA Dominika
SKS FLESZ Swidnica
POL D 14
20 BORSODY Emma
BVSC
HUN V 15
29 VIVEROS Montserrat
PAR D 8
4 FAVRE Aurore
CES Sierre
SUI V 15
3 NABETH Camille
14 LYON LEM
FRA D 13
30 GNAM Tamara
TSC
HUN V 15
19 SOLDATOVA Anastasia
National team
RUS V 15
14 YASINSKAYA Kristina
National team
RUS D 11
11 TREUDT-GOESSER Kim
NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
GER D 12
22 SHI Yuexin
CHN V 15
27 BAROSAN Denisa
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
6 LEONARD Ariane
CAN D 12
7 CAGNIN Beatrice
Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
ITA D 8
26 NAGY Kinga
DVE
HUN V 14
23 MARTENSSON Elvira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
10 GAVRIELKO Nikol
Maccabi Maalot
ISR D 14
15 KIM Chearin
KOR V 15
18 KESAEVA Marina
National team
RUS D 14
31 TARASOVA Ekaterina
National team
RUS D 10
2 SCHLIER Zsuzsa
CSS Tg. Mures
ROU V 15
 
ISOLA Federica
AS Pro Vercelli
ITA D 13
BENEA Bianca
CSM Oradea
ROU V 15
 
 
FALINSKA Julia
WARSZAWIANKA
POL V 15
BOTVINIK Yana
Club Modiin
ISR D 8
 
 
FAVRE Angeline
CES Sierre
SUI D 6
HECHT Dar
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
 
 
BORSODY Emma
BVSC
HUN V 15
FAVRE Aurore
CES Sierre
SUI D 14
 
 
GNAM Tamara
TSC
HUN D 11
SOLDATOVA Anastasia
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
SHI Yuexin
CHN V 15
BAROSAN Denisa
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 6
 
 
NAGY Kinga
DVE
HUN V 15
MARTENSSON Elvira
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 11
 
 
KIM Chearin
KOR D 12
SCHLIER Zsuzsa
CSS Tg. Mures
ROU V 13
 
 
 
 
BENEA Bianca
CSM Oradea
ROU D 14
FALINSKA Julia
WARSZAWIANKA
POL V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HECHT Dar
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 7
BORSODY Emma
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOLDATOVA Anastasia
National team
RUS V 15
SHI Yuexin
CHN D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
NAGY Kinga
DVE
HUN V 14
SCHLIER Zsuzsa
CSS Tg. Mures
ROU D 9
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 FALINSKA Julia
WARSZAWIANKA
POL V 15
4 BORSODY Emma
BVSC
HUN D 14
3 SOLDATOVA Anastasia
National team
RUS V 15
2 NAGY Kinga
DVE
HUN D 13
 
FALINSKA Julia
WARSZAWIANKA
POL D 11
SOLDATOVA Anastasia
National team
RUS V 15
 
back to top