2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 01.04.2018 10:20 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ITA ISOLA Federica AS Pro Vercelli 6 6 30 12 1,000 18  
2 FRA BAYRAM Aliya 08 GRENOBLE PAR 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
3 FRA NABETH Camille 14 LYON LEM 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
4 USA VIERHELLER Giana 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
4 SUI FAVRE Aurore CES Sierre 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
6 CAN LEONARD Ariane 5 5 25 12 1,000 13  
7 ITA CAGNIN Beatrice Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao 5 5 23 10 1,000 13  
8 CUB GAVILAN SANCHEZ Yania 6 6 30 22 1,000 8  
9 ITA DE MARCHI Eleonora Scherma Treviso ASD 5 6 29 13 0,833 16  
10 ISR GAVRIELKO Nikol Maccabi Maalot 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
11 ITA BOZZA Alessandra TOISE 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
11 CAN GAO Cindy 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
13 USA MANGANO Ariana 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
14 RUS YASINSKAYA Kristina National team 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
15 KOR KIM Chearin 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
15 GER MAYER Lea WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
15 ROU BENEA Bianca CSM Oradea 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
18 RUS KESAEVA Marina National team 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
18 HUN BORSODY Emma BVSC 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
18 MEX MEDINA Elizabeth 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
21 UKR VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja Uzhgorod 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
21 POL BRYCH Barbara UKS Wolodyjowski 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
23 USA CEBULA Anne 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
23 SWE MARTENSSON Elvira ST FFF Stockholm 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
25 ROU PREDESCU Alexandra CSA Steaua Bucuresti 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
26 CAN GUO Zi Shan 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
26 USA CANDREVA Greta 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
28 FRA HERSANT Lydiane 23 RENNES CSG 5 6 28 19 0,833 9  
29 SGP ONG Rebecca Jia Min YMC 5 6 26 17 0,833 9  
30 JPN KOMABA Minami NZ 5 6 24 18 0,833 6  
31 CHN XU Nuo 4 5 22 10 0,800 12  
32 AUS PATTEN Emily 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
33 UKR CHORNIY Kateryna KIEW 4 5 24 15 0,800 9  
34 RUS TARASOVA Ekaterina National team 4 5 22 15 0,800 7  
35 HUN GNAM Tamara TSC 4 5 22 16 0,800 6  
36 KOR KO Yein 4 5 24 19 0,800 5  
37 POL MAZANEK Karolina Muszkieter Gliwice 4 5 23 18 0,800 5  
38 ARG CHWOJNIK Tamara GARDANNE LL 4 5 21 16 0,800 5  
39 EST LOIT Karoliine Musketar 4 5 22 19 0,800 3  
40 ISR BOTVINIK Yana Club Modiin 4 6 28 16 0,667 12  
41 SRB ZIVANOVIC Jovana MK Silni 4 6 28 18 0,667 10  
42 KOR CHOI Garam 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
43 CHN SHI Yuexin 4 6 24 15 0,667 9  
44 HUN PETRI Renata AVA 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
45 CHN XU Tian 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
45 ISR KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi Maccabi Maalot 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
47 FIN JAAKKOLA Outi EM 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
48 JPN SAITO Hana 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
48 KOR KU Hyun Jin 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
50 AUT ELMER Luise OÖ FU Linz 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
51 SUI SOLARI Demetra SESAF Fribourg 4 6 28 23 0,667 5  
52 CRC DYNER VILLA Karina 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
53 FRA LUCANI Lola 17 EPINAL SE 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
53 GER TREUDT-GOESSER Kim NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
53 BEL BULTYNCK Anne Catena 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
56 EGY HUZAYEN Lma 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
57 GER HANSCHKE Amelie WÜ Heidenheimer SB 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
57 GBR LAWSON Danielle 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
57 EGY NOUNOU Sara 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
60 VEN POSADA Betyumil 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
61 SGP SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti YMC 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
61 HKG HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
63 ROU SCHLIER Zsuzsa CSS Tg. Mures 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
63 HKG CHAN Tsz Ching 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
65 TUR TUNCAN Bagdagul 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
66 EST GLINKIN Karol-Liina Tallinna Mook 4 6 20 19 0,667 1  
67 KGZ ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia 4 6 26 26 0,667 0  
68 FIN VUORINEN Anna HFM 4 6 23 23 0,667 0  
69 BRA VIZEU Victoria SP CAP 4 6 23 24 0,667 -1  
70 TUN GHRIB Nesrine 3 5 21 15 0,600 6  
71 FIN MIKKILA Inka TMÅF 3 5 21 16 0,600 5  
72 CHN ZHENG Yuanyuan 3 5 20 15 0,600 5  
73 POL FALINSKA Julia WARSZAWIANKA 3 5 21 17 0,600 4  
74 JPN NARITA Ruka 3 5 21 18 0,600 3  
75 SRB GRIJAK Marta MK Silni 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
75 CAN ZOZULYA Christina 3 5 21 19 0,600 2  
77 POL PAWLOWSKA Dominika SKS FLESZ Swidnica 3 6 26 19 0,500 7  
78 UKR SLIUSAREVA Sofiia KIEW 3 6 27 22 0,500 5  
78 CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika SC Praha 3 6 27 22 0,500 5  
80 AZE MALIKOVA Maryam 3 6 25 20 0,500 5  
81 SRB GRIJAK Jana MK Silni 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
82 BRA GIORDANO Giorgia BE FC Berlin Südwest 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
82 FIN SUNDQUIST Linn EM 3 6 22 18 0,500 4  
84 CZE SALIGEROVA Katerina TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
85 ISR HECHT Dar Hapoel Kfar-Saba 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
86 GER MAYR Franziska WÜ Heidenheimer SB 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
87 EGY GABER Shirwit 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
88 ALG ZEBOUDJ Yousra 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
89 KAZ KRALYUK Alexandra 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
89 BEL VANDINGENEN Aube Catena 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
91 AUS PRINCIPE Emily 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
92 CRO JUKIC Paula MK Split 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
93 EGY ABDELMAKSOUD Salma 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
94 BEL LABRO Emma Flanders Fencing 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
95 GBR HEAPS Jasmine 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
96 CZE DOSKOVA Katerina Slavoj Litomerice 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
97 CHI DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario 3 6 15 17 0,500 -2  
98 KAZ JAKUPOVA Dayana 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6  
98 AUS ANDERSEN Madeleine 3 6 19 25 0,500 -6  
100 PAR VIVEROS Montserrat 3 6 17 24 0,500 -7  
101 SUI FAVRE Angeline CES Sierre 2 5 21 21 0,400 0  
102 ROU BAROSAN Denisa CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 5 20 20 0,400 0  
103 HUN NAGY Kinga DVE 2 5 18 18 0,400 0  
104 CRO MESIC Ana CAFC Mladost 2 5 19 21 0,400 -2  
105 AUT FEHRER Stefanie OÖ FU Linz 2 5 20 23 0,400 -3  
106 HKG LEUNG Kay Sze Karina 2 5 16 20 0,400 -4  
107 SGP TAN Veralyn Chou Xin SSP 2 5 15 22 0,400 -7  
108 VEN BALLESTER Scarly 2 5 14 22 0,400 -8  
109 JAM SIMMS-LYMN Tia 2 6 25 25 0,333 0  
110 RUS SOLDATOVA Anastasia National team 2 6 25 27 0,333 -2  
111 THA THANEE Korawan 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
112 COL TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
112 GBR PLANT Bethan Millfield School 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
114 NED KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
115 CHI FERNANDEZ Analia AVULSO 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
116 HKG LEE Lok Man Tracy 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
117 GBR POWELL Alexandra Malvern 2 6 21 26 0,333 -5  
118 ARG NAHAPETYAN Datev 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
119 SRB KECMAN Milica MK Silni 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
120 SUI HATZ Fiona ZFC Zürich 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
121 SWE ENGDAHL Sophie ST FFF Stockholm 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
121 VEN MAYA Danierys 2 6 22 28 0,333 -6  
123 PUR LOPEZ SOTO Sabrina 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
124 POR DINIS Luana CESA 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
125 MKD RISTOSKA Nastasja MK Vardar Skopje 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
125 JPN TAKAHASHI Erika 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
127 LTU MASALO Olivija Gintarine spaga 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
127 MEX CRUZ Jocelyn 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
129 COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
130 DEN LARSEN Sarah Schremmer HS FKT Kobenhavn 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
131 CHI CIFUENTES Ignacia 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
132 EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
133 KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila 1 5 20 23 0,200 -3  
134 LAT VILCANE Jana Daugavpils BJSS 1 5 19 22 0,200 -3  
135 UKR GRYSCHYK Alla KIEW 1 5 17 24 0,200 -7  
136 POR MARQUES Ana Rita AAACM 1 5 14 23 0,200 -9  
137 CZE COUFALOVA Anna BELA POD BEZDEZEM 1 5 14 24 0,200 -10  
138 ALG LAGGOUNE Hanane 1 5 12 23 0,200 -11  
139 POR ALVES Marta 1 5 12 24 0,200 -12  
140 BRA ZETTERMANN Renata SP CAP 1 6 20 26 0,167 -6  
141 MEX LARA Valeria 1 6 19 25 0,167 -6  
142 AUS NONIS Karen 1 6 22 29 0,167 -7  
143 SGP LAI Esther Shi Ning Z Fencing 1 6 21 28 0,167 -7  
144 RSA BESTER Natania GA TUKS Pretoria 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
144 KAZ ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 1 6 20 28 0,167 -8  
146 LAT DOBKEVICA Marta 1 6 16 25 0,167 -9  
147 NED YOSHIMORI Sakura Schermacademie Zair 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
148 PAR CACACE Anahi 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
149 POR MADEIRA Catarina 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
150 LTU SCETKO Patricija Gintarine spaga 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
151 VIE NGUYEN Phuong Kim 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
152 MDA BERDIANU Ionela 1 6 13 29 0,167 -16  
153 CRO MAJDANDZIC Andrea CAFC Mladost 0 5 16 25 0,000 -9  
154 EST TALEN Andra Musketar 0 6 18 30 0,000 -12  
155 IRL SLATER Charlotte 0 5 13 25 0,000 -12  
156 ECU ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
156 SLO RUSJAN Ani 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
156 THA VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
159 NED VAN DEN BERGH Eveline FC Almere 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
160 ALG GUEHAM Maroua 0 5 9 25 0,000 -16  
161 BUL STANISLAVOVA Gabriela Vitosha 0 6 10 28 0,000 -18  
162 PHI CARADO Keona Rose 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
163 IRL KILIMTGIS Sophia 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
163 IND BENDRE Triguni Anvay 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
163 IND AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
166 ARG PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
167 BRA POLO Carolina PR CMPR 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
168 GHA WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
169 IND KARANDE Pranali 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26  
9999 COD MBIYA Solange 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 INA NIEHLAHRIYATI Anis Rohadatul 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 CMR AMOUGOU Marcelle 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 COD NSANGU Prisca 0 0 0 0 0,000   F
9999 COD MULAMBA Rosette 0 0 0 0 0,000   F