2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Degen | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 01.04.2018 19:52 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. RUS SOLDATOVA Anastasia National team
2. POL FALINSKA Julia WARSZAWIANKA
3. HUN NAGY Kinga DVE
T3. HUN BORSODY Emma BVSC
5. ROU BENEA Bianca CSM Oradea
6. CHN SHI Yuexin
7. ROU SCHLIER Zsuzsa CSS Tg. Mures
8. ISR HECHT Dar Hapoel Kfar-Saba
9. ITA ISOLA Federica AS Pro Vercelli
10. SUI FAVRE Aurore CES Sierre
11. KOR KIM Chearin
12. SWE MARTENSSON Elvira ST FFF Stockholm
13. HUN GNAM Tamara TSC
14. ISR BOTVINIK Yana Club Modiin
15. SUI FAVRE Angeline CES Sierre
16. ROU BAROSAN Denisa CSA Steaua Bucuresti
17. FRA NABETH Camille 14 LYON LEM
18. USA VIERHELLER Giana
19. CAN LEONARD Ariane
20. ITA CAGNIN Beatrice Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
21. ISR GAVRIELKO Nikol Maccabi Maalot
22. ITA BOZZA Alessandra TOISE
23. RUS YASINSKAYA Kristina National team
24. GER MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB
25. RUS KESAEVA Marina National team
26. RUS TARASOVA Ekaterina National team
27. GER TREUDT-GOESSER Kim NR Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V.
28. GER HANSCHKE Amelie Heidenheimer SB
29. POL PAWLOWSKA Dominika SKS FLESZ Swidnica
30. CZE DOSKOVA Katerina Slavoj Litomerice
31. PAR VIVEROS Montserrat
32. AUT FEHRER Stefanie FU Linz
33. FRA BAYRAM Aliya 08 GRENOBLE PAR
34. ITA DE MARCHI Eleonora Scherma Treviso ASD
35. CAN GAO Cindy
36. USA MANGANO Ariana
37. UKR VARFOLOMYEYEVA Darja Uzhgorod
T37. POL BRYCH Barbara UKS Wolodyjowski
39. ROU PREDESCU Alexandra CSA Steaua Bucuresti
40. JPN KOMABA Minami NZ
41. CHN XU Nuo
42. AUS PATTEN Emily
43. KOR KO Yein
44. POL MAZANEK Karolina Muszkieter Gliwice
45. ARG CHWOJNIK Tamara GARDANNE LL
46. EST LOIT Karoliine Musketar
47. SRB ZIVANOVIC Jovana MK Silni
48. ISR KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi Maccabi Maalot
49. FIN JAAKKOLA Outi EM
50. JPN SAITO Hana
T50. KOR KU Hyun Jin
52. AUT ELMER Luise FU Linz
53. SUI SOLARI Demetra SESAF Fribourg
54. GBR LAWSON Danielle
T54. EGY NOUNOU Sara
56. HKG HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan
57. HKG CHAN Tsz Ching
58. FIN VUORINEN Anna HFM
59. BRA VIZEU Victoria SP CAP
60. JPN NARITA Ruka
61. CAN ZOZULYA Christina
62. CZE SALIGEROVA Katerina TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
63. EGY GABER Shirwit
64. VEN MAYA Danierys
65. CUB GAVILAN SANCHEZ Yania
66. MEX MEDINA Elizabeth
67. USA CEBULA Anne
68. USA CANDREVA Greta
T68. CAN GUO Zi Shan
70. FRA HERSANT Lydiane 23 RENNES CSG
71. SGP ONG Rebecca Jia Min YMC
72. UKR CHORNIY Kateryna KIEW
73. KOR CHOI Garam
74. HUN PETRI Renata AVA
75. CHN XU Tian
76. CRC DYNER VILLA Karina
77. FRA LUCANI Lola 17 EPINAL SE
T77. BEL BULTYNCK Anne Catena
79. EGY HUZAYEN Lma
80. VEN POSADA Betyumil
81. SGP SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti YMC
82. TUR TUNCAN Bagdagul
83. EST GLINKIN Karol-Liina Tallinna Mook
84. KGZ ABDYL-KHAMITOVA Kamilia
85. TUN GHRIB Nesrine
86. FIN MIKKILA Inka TMÅF
87. CHN ZHENG Yuanyuan
88. SRB GRIJAK Marta MK Silni
89. UKR SLIUSAREVA Sofiia KIEW
T89. CZE BIELESZOVA Veronika SC Praha
91. AZE MALIKOVA Maryam
92. SRB GRIJAK Jana MK Silni
93. BRA GIORDANO Giorgia BE FC Berlin Südwest
T93. FIN SUNDQUIST Linn EM
95. GER MAYR Franziska Heidenheimer SB
96. ALG ZEBOUDJ Yousra
97. BEL VANDINGENEN Aube Catena
T97. KAZ KRALYUK Alexandra
99. AUS PRINCIPE Emily
100. CRO JUKIC Paula MK Split
101. EGY ABDELMAKSOUD Salma
102. BEL LABRO Emma Flanders Fencing
103. GBR HEAPS Jasmine
104. CHI DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario
105. KAZ JAKUPOVA Dayana
T105. AUS ANDERSEN Madeleine
107. CRO MESIC Ana CAFC Mladost
108. HKG LEUNG Kay Sze Karina
109. SGP TAN Veralyn Chou Xin SSP
110. VEN BALLESTER Scarly
111. JAM SIMMS-LYMN Tia
112. THA THANEE Korawan
113. COL TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana
T113. GBR PLANT Bethan Millfield School
115. NED KROESE Katelijne SC Amsterdam
116. CHI FERNANDEZ Analia AVULSO
117. HKG LEE Lok Man Tracy
118. GBR POWELL Alexandra Malvern
119. ARG NAHAPETYAN Datev
120. SRB KECMAN Milica MK Silni
121. SUI HATZ Fiona ZFC Zürich
122. SWE ENGDAHL Sophie ST FFF Stockholm
123. PUR LOPEZ SOTO Sabrina
124. POR DINIS Luana CESA
125. MKD RISTOSKA Nastasja MK Vardar Skopje
T125. JPN TAKAHASHI Erika
127. MEX CRUZ Jocelyn
T127. LTU MASALO Olivija Gintarine spaga
129. COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ Laura Mariela
130. DEN LARSEN Sarah Schremmer HS FKT Kobenhavn
131. CHI CIFUENTES Ignacia
132. EST TARGAMAA Carmen-Lii En Garde Haapsalu
133. KAZ MURIDOVA Tamila
134. LAT VILCANE Jana Daugavpils BJSS
135. UKR GRYSCHYK Alla KIEW
136. POR MARQUES Ana Rita AAACM
137. CZE COUFALOVA Anna BELA POD BEZDEZEM
138. ALG LAGGOUNE Hanane
139. POR ALVES Marta
140. BRA ZETTERMANN Renata SP CAP
141. MEX LARA Valeria
142. AUS NONIS Karen
143. SGP LAI Esther Shi Ning Z Fencing
144. KAZ ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal
T144. RSA BESTER Natania GA TUKS Pretoria
146. LAT DOBKEVICA Marta
147. NED YOSHIMORI Sakura Schermacademie Zair
148. PAR CACACE Anahi
149. POR MADEIRA Catarina
150. LTU SCETKO Patricija Gintarine spaga
151. VIE NGUYEN Phuong Kim
152. MDA BERDIANU Ionela
153. CRO MAJDANDZIC Andrea CAFC Mladost
154. EST TALEN Andra Musketar
155. IRL SLATER Charlotte
156. THA VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn
T156. ECU ZAMBRANO BAILON Salome Jeanne
T156. SLO RUSJAN Ani
159. NED VAN DEN BERGH Eveline FC Almere
160. ALG GUEHAM Maroua
161. BUL STANISLAVOVA Gabriela Vitosha
162. PHI CARADO Keona Rose
163. IND AHMED Zaynab Muttaqi
T163. IND BENDRE Triguni Anvay
T163. IRL KILIMTGIS Sophia
166. ARG PRAFIL CAPACCIO Rayllen Delfina
167. BRA POLO Carolina PR CMPR
168. GHA WONAME Kelsey Victoria Afriyie
169. IND KARANDE Pranali
. COD MBIYA Solange did not start
T. COD MULAMBA Rosette did not start
T. INA NIEHLAHRIYATI Anis Rohadatul did not start
T. COD NSANGU Prisca did not start
T. CMR AMOUGOU Marcelle did not start