2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 04.04.2018 18:59 | Sonja Lange

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 MIGNUZZI Giacomo
ITA Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet
KAZ D 12
64 SATTARKHAN Nazarbay
KAZ V 15
33 SHIMIZU Takafumi
JPN D 14
96 GENOV Galin
Plovdiv BG
BUL V 15
97 SKEETE Kamar
USA V 15
32 BERGAMO Enzo
SP CAP
BRA D 8
17 BONAH Raoul
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
112 LOO Wei Hao Nicholas
SGP D 8
81 MCPHEDRAN Spencer
CAN V 15
48 LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau
SCAF RB
BLR D 10
49 DRAGOMIR George
CSS Slobozia
ROU V 15
80 SANTAMARIA Diego
CEB-M
ESP D 10
113 VARGA Aljaz
SAB Kamnik
SLO D 2
16 PIANFETTI Maxime
25 TARBES ATE
FRA V 15
9 EDWARDS James
GBR V 15
120 XU Haojun
CHN D 8
73 LILLO Gerardo
CEB-M
ESP D 14
56 SARKISSYAN Artyom
KAZ V 15
41 YOSHIDA Tamon
JPN V 15
88 SEE Jorelle Zhuo Rui
SGP D 6
105 HOWES Nicholas
GBR D 7
24 SARON Mitchell
USA V 15
25 PINCHUK Maksim
SCAF RB
BLR V 15
104 BLATZ Sebastian
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
89 HELY Christian
AUS D 5
40 LADEMANN Karol
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
57 DOUGLAS Alexandre
AUS D 10
72 LEE Chak Fung Terence
HKG V 15
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 VASKO Andrei
MSIT
BLR
5 KOSTENKO Anatoliy
National team
RUS Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 FERJANI Ahmed
TUN V 15
60 ALI Essa
FIE D 14
37 MANDOV Ivan
BUL V 15
92 RICHARDSON Andrew
PUR D 6
101 PATINO Emir
VEN D 5
28 ALMUTAIRI Adel
KSA V 15
21 HUMEN Vasyl
KIEW
UKR V 15
108 JIMENEZ Andres
CHI D 4
85 MONSALVA Roberto
CHI V 15
44 FONG Zheng Jie
SGP D 8
53 BRAVO Inaki
CE-M
ESP V 15
76 SHAKER Amirhossein
IRI D 10
117 ASAHRIN Muhd Anaqi Danish
BRU D 6
12 KANG Gilwon
KOR V 15
13 SONG Eungyun
KOR V 15
116 ALAMAWI Ahmad
JOR D 3
77 MEDINA Hender
VEN D 10
52 ROSARIO CORREA Emanuel
PUR V 15
45 LIN Xiao
CHN V 15
84 PEKELMAN Bruno
SP APE
BRA D 5
109 BENEDICT Nicolaus
NÖ FU Mödling
AUT D 4
20 SOLER Hugo
01 SALON EC
FRA V 15
29 MINISCHETTI Raffaele
ITA V 15
100 HOLOVANOV Andrii
Nikolaev
UKR D 10
93 CHAU Man Hang Malcolm
HKG V 15
36 MILASSIN Mor
NTE
HUN D 13
61 KAKAURIDZE Goga
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 9
68 DE ROBBIO Federico
CRO V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 LOKHANOV Konstantin
National team
RUS
3 KIRPICHOU Kiryl
SCAF RB
BLR Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 SHENGELIA Nika
FC Tbilisi
GEO V 15
62 EFIMOV Hristo
BUL D 9
35 BULDEEV Stefan
Trakiya
BUL V 15
94 SEVOSTYANOV Stepan
KAZ D 14
99 WATANABE Yuto
JPN V 15
30 FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar
Sala de Armas Madrid
ESP D 14
19 HWANG Seungmin
KOR V 15
110 ALVAREZ Ricardo
CHI D 6
83 AGAMY Yassin
EGY D 10
46 HALLIWELL Barnaby
Shakespeare Swords
GBR V 15
51 RETCHIA Vaja
FC Kutaisi
GEO D 13
78 SZLAMA Vilmos
Szigetszentmiklos
HUN V 15
115 MOATAZ Adham
EGY D 8
14 PARK Sangwon
KOR V 15
11 KINDLER Frederic
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
118 IBRAHIMOV Garib
AZE D 5
75 STANESCU Razvan
CSS Slobozia
ROU V 15
54 BIALECKI Cezary
MUKS VICTOR
POL D 14
43 NAGY Martin
BVSC
HUN V 15
86 MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
FC Reykjavik
ISL D 4
107 CAUCHON Francois
CAN V 15
22 ALQUDIHI Ahmed
KSA D 11
27 NERI Matteo
ITA V 15
102 SANTANA Hudson
PUR D 8
91 BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan
s.v. Surtout
NED D 8
38 RABB Krisztian
Vasas
HUN V 15
59 SUDDARDS George
GBR V 15
70 MAIRI Anis
ALG D 7
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 POZDNYAKOV Vladislav
National team
RUS
7 DODDO Andrew
USA Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 ALSHAMLAN Yousef
FIE V 15
58 TROCHEZ Pablo
COL D 13
39 CHIARA Angelo
CAN V 15
90 MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso
COL D 5
103 PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz
UKS 13 Bialystok
POL D 4
26 DAI Rui
CHN V 15
23 BIBI Eliott
04 PAU SECTION
FRA V 15
106 WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai
THA D 5
87 AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir
AZE D 8
42 PATRICE Sebastien
GEMENOS
FRA V 15
55 MORICZ Hunter
CAN D 10
74 ELARABY Mazen
EGY V 15
119 D AVILA Pedro
SP ECP
BRA D 9
10 ARPINO Alberto
SAL Lugano
ITA V 15
15 ALFADHLI Mohammed
SHA
FIE V 15
114 PANGMOON Kanisorn
THA D 8
79 LOH Ron Ken Yang
SGP D 3
50 CAI Erwin
USA
USA V 15
47 HAAG Louis
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
82 RIOS Matias
ARG D 2
111 KITSIRIBOON Soravit
THA D 5
18 TRYFONOV Yevgen
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
31 ALHILFI Mohammed
IRQ D 14
98 AILINCA Rares
CSM Brasov
ROU V 15
95 TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 10
34 PYSARENKO Ivan
KIEW
UKR V 15
63 URSACHI Razvan
ROU D 12
66 AYMAN Mostafa
EGY V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 STEPANOV Mark
CSKA Moscow
RUS
 
MIGNUZZI Giacomo
ITA V 15
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay
KAZ D 12
 
 
GENOV Galin
Plovdiv BG
BUL D 12
SKEETE Kamar
USA V 15
 
 
BONAH Raoul
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
MCPHEDRAN Spencer
CAN D 7
 
 
DRAGOMIR George
CSS Slobozia
ROU D 14
PIANFETTI Maxime
25 TARBES ATE
FRA V 15
 
 
EDWARDS James
GBR D 12
SARKISSYAN Artyom
KAZ V 15
 
 
YOSHIDA Tamon
JPN D 8
SARON Mitchell
USA V 15
 
 
PINCHUK Maksim
SCAF RB
BLR D 9
LADEMANN Karol
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL V 15
 
 
LEE Chak Fung Terence
HKG V 15
VASKO Andrei
MSIT
BLR D 14
 
 
KOSTENKO Anatoliy
National team
RUS V 15
FERJANI Ahmed
TUN D 8
 
 
MANDOV Ivan
BUL V 15
ALMUTAIRI Adel
KSA D 9
 
 
HUMEN Vasyl
KIEW
UKR D 14
MONSALVA Roberto
CHI V 15
 
 
BRAVO Inaki
CE-M
ESP V 15
KANG Gilwon
KOR D 8
 
 
SONG Eungyun
KOR V 15
ROSARIO CORREA Emanuel
PUR D 13
 
 
LIN Xiao
CHN D 14
SOLER Hugo
01 SALON EC
FRA V 15
 
 
MINISCHETTI Raffaele
ITA V 15
CHAU Man Hang Malcolm
HKG D 11
 
 
DE ROBBIO Federico
CRO D 5
LOKHANOV Konstantin
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
KIRPICHOU Kiryl
SCAF RB
BLR V 15
SHENGELIA Nika
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 10
 
 
BULDEEV Stefan
Trakiya
BUL D 12
WATANABE Yuto
JPN V 15
 
 
HWANG Seungmin
KOR V 15
HALLIWELL Barnaby
Shakespeare Swords
GBR D 9
 
 
SZLAMA Vilmos
Szigetszentmiklos
HUN D 13
PARK Sangwon
KOR V 15
 
 
KINDLER Frederic
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
STANESCU Razvan
CSS Slobozia
ROU D 7
 
 
NAGY Martin
BVSC
HUN V 15
CAUCHON Francois
CAN D 12
 
 
NERI Matteo
ITA V 15
RABB Krisztian
Vasas
HUN D 7
 
 
SUDDARDS George
GBR V 15
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav
National team
RUS D 12
 
 
DODDO Andrew
USA V 15
ALSHAMLAN Yousef
FIE D 7
 
 
CHIARA Angelo
CAN V 15
DAI Rui
CHN D 13
 
 
BIBI Eliott
04 PAU SECTION
FRA D 14
PATRICE Sebastien
GEMENOS
FRA V 15
 
 
ELARABY Mazen
EGY V 15
ARPINO Alberto
SAL Lugano
ITA D 13
 
 
ALFADHLI Mohammed
SHA
FIE D 13
CAI Erwin
USA
USA V 15
 
 
HAAG Louis
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 13
TRYFONOV Yevgen
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
 
 
AILINCA Rares
CSM Brasov
ROU D 8
PYSARENKO Ivan
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
AYMAN Mostafa
EGY D 12
STEPANOV Mark
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 MIGNUZZI Giacomo
ITA V 15
32 SKEETE Kamar
USA D 14
17 BONAH Raoul
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
16 PIANFETTI Maxime
25 TARBES ATE
FRA D 12
9 SARKISSYAN Artyom
KAZ V 15
24 SARON Mitchell
USA D 6
25 LADEMANN Karol
AZS AWF Warszawa
POL D 13
8 LEE Chak Fung Terence
HKG V 15
5 KOSTENKO Anatoliy
National team
RUS V 15
28 MANDOV Ivan
BUL D 6
21 MONSALVA Roberto
CHI D 8
12 BRAVO Inaki
CE-M
ESP V 15
13 SONG Eungyun
KOR V 15
20 SOLER Hugo
01 SALON EC
FRA D 10
29 MINISCHETTI Raffaele
ITA D 6
4 LOKHANOV Konstantin
National team
RUS V 15
3 KIRPICHOU Kiryl
SCAF RB
BLR V 15
30 WATANABE Yuto
JPN D 9
19 HWANG Seungmin
KOR D 9
14 PARK Sangwon
KOR V 15
11 KINDLER Frederic
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER V 15
22 NAGY Martin
BVSC
HUN D 11
27 NERI Matteo
ITA V 15
6 SUDDARDS George
GBR D 7
7 DODDO Andrew
USA V 15
26 CHIARA Angelo
CAN D 12
23 PATRICE Sebastien
GEMENOS
FRA V 15
10 ELARABY Mazen
EGY D 7
15 CAI Erwin
USA
USA V 15
18 TRYFONOV Yevgen
Nikolaev
UKR D 9
31 PYSARENKO Ivan
KIEW
UKR D 11
2 STEPANOV Mark
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
 
MIGNUZZI Giacomo
ITA D 7
BONAH Raoul
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
SARKISSYAN Artyom
KAZ V 15
LEE Chak Fung Terence
HKG D 10
 
 
KOSTENKO Anatoliy
National team
RUS D 13
BRAVO Inaki
CE-M
ESP V 15
 
 
SONG Eungyun
KOR D 10
LOKHANOV Konstantin
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
KIRPICHOU Kiryl
SCAF RB
BLR D 10
PARK Sangwon
KOR V 15
 
 
KINDLER Frederic
WÜ TSG Eislingen
GER D 12
NERI Matteo
ITA V 15
 
 
DODDO Andrew
USA D 13
PATRICE Sebastien
GEMENOS
FRA V 15
 
 
CAI Erwin
USA
USA D 14
STEPANOV Mark
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
BONAH Raoul
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
SARKISSYAN Artyom
KAZ D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
BRAVO Inaki
CE-M
ESP D 5
LOKHANOV Konstantin
National team
RUS V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PARK Sangwon
KOR D 6
NERI Matteo
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PATRICE Sebastien
GEMENOS
FRA V 15
STEPANOV Mark
CSKA Moscow
RUS D 10
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 BONAH Raoul
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 1
4 LOKHANOV Konstantin
National team
RUS V 15
3 NERI Matteo
ITA D 14
2 PATRICE Sebastien
GEMENOS
FRA V 15
 
LOKHANOV Konstantin
National team
RUS V 15
PATRICE Sebastien
GEMENOS
FRA D 13
 
back to top