2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 04.04.2018 10:49 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: MILENCHEV Vasil

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin
1 National team
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
ROU STANESCU Razvan
1 CSS Slobozia
2 D1 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 4. 75.
POL BIALECKI Cezary
1 MUKS VICTOR
3 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 54.
VEN MEDINA Hender
1
4 D2 D1 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 21 18 0.500 3 5. 77.
PUR ROSARIO CORREA Emanuel
1
5 D4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 26 20 0.667 6 2. 52.
PHI BRITANICO Daniel Martin
1
6 D0 D4 D2 D1 D1 V5 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 135.
ISL HEIDDAL Hilmar
1 FC Reykjavik
7 D0 D1 D0 D0 D2 D2 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 156.
details
MEDINA Hender   D 2 V 5   LOKHANOV Konstantin R:
ROSARIO CORREA Emanuel   V 5 D 4   STANESCU Razvan R:
BRITANICO Daniel Martin   D 2 V 5   BIALECKI Cezary R:
LOKHANOV Konstantin   V 5 D 0   HEIDDAL Hilmar R:
MEDINA Hender   D 3 V 5   ROSARIO CORREA Emanuel R:
BIALECKI Cezary   V 5 D 4   STANESCU Razvan R:
HEIDDAL Hilmar   D 2 V 5   BRITANICO Daniel Martin R:
LOKHANOV Konstantin   V 5 D 4   ROSARIO CORREA Emanuel R:
BIALECKI Cezary   D 2 V 5   MEDINA Hender R:
STANESCU Razvan   V 5 D 4   BRITANICO Daniel Martin R:
HEIDDAL Hilmar   D 2 V 5   ROSARIO CORREA Emanuel R:
LOKHANOV Konstantin   V 5 D 2   BIALECKI Cezary R:
BRITANICO Daniel Martin   D 1 V 5   MEDINA Hender R:
STANESCU Razvan   V 5 D 1   HEIDDAL Hilmar R:
ROSARIO CORREA Emanuel   D 2 V 5   BIALECKI Cezary R:
BRITANICO Daniel Martin   D 0 V 5   LOKHANOV Konstantin R:
MEDINA Hender   D 1 V 5   STANESCU Razvan R:
BIALECKI Cezary   V 5 D 0   HEIDDAL Hilmar R:
ROSARIO CORREA Emanuel   V 5 D 1   BRITANICO Daniel Martin R:
STANESCU Razvan   D 1 V 5   LOKHANOV Konstantin R:
HEIDDAL Hilmar   D 0 V 5   MEDINA Hender R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: KOSA Miklos

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA PIANFETTI Maxime
TARBES ATE
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 10 0.833 19 1. 16.
KAZ SARKISSYAN Artyom
1
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 23 17 0.667 6 2. 56.
ALG BOUNABI Akram
1
3 D3 D4 D2 D1 D3 V5 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 129.
BRA PEKELMAN Bruno
APE
4 D1 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 84.
FIE ALI Essa
1
5 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 60.
AUS HELY Christian
1
6 D0 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 20 23 0.500 -3 5. 89.
MEX LARA Arturo
1
7 D0 V5 D3 D3 D1 D1 1 13 27 0.167 -14 7. 135.
details
PEKELMAN Bruno   D 1 V 5   PIANFETTI Maxime R:
ALI Essa   D 0 V 5   SARKISSYAN Artyom R:
HELY Christian   V 5 D 3   BOUNABI Akram R:
PIANFETTI Maxime   V 5 D 0   LARA Arturo R:
PEKELMAN Bruno   V 5 D 3   ALI Essa R:
BOUNABI Akram   D 4 V 5   SARKISSYAN Artyom R:
LARA Arturo   D 1 V 5   HELY Christian R:
PIANFETTI Maxime   D 4 V 5   ALI Essa R:
BOUNABI Akram   D 2 V 5   PEKELMAN Bruno R:
SARKISSYAN Artyom   V 5 D 1   HELY Christian R:
LARA Arturo   D 1 V 5   ALI Essa R:
PIANFETTI Maxime   V 5 D 3   BOUNABI Akram R:
HELY Christian   V 5 D 4   PEKELMAN Bruno R:
SARKISSYAN Artyom   D 2 V 5   LARA Arturo R:
ALI Essa   V 5 D 1   BOUNABI Akram R:
HELY Christian   D 0 V 5   PIANFETTI Maxime R:
PEKELMAN Bruno   D 2 V 5   SARKISSYAN Artyom R:
BOUNABI Akram   V 5 D 3   LARA Arturo R:
ALI Essa   V 5 D 4   HELY Christian R:
SARKISSYAN Artyom   D 1 V 5   PIANFETTI Maxime R:
LARA Arturo   D 3 V 5   PEKELMAN Bruno R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA NERI Matteo
1
1 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 1. 27.
ESP FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar
1 Sala de Armas Madrid
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 16 0.833 11 2. 30.
BRA BERGAMO Enzo
CAP
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 3. 32.
ARG RIOS Matias
1
4 D0 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 20 19 0.500 1 4. 81.
CHI JIMENEZ Andres
1
5 D4 D2 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 18 22 0.333 -4 5. 108.
BOL CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando
1
6 D2 D3 D2 D2 D1 D3 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 143.
FIE ALWAHAIB Yahya
1 QAD
7 D2 D4 D2 D1 D1 V5 1 15 28 0.167 -13 6. 133.
details
RIOS Matias   D 0 V 5   NERI Matteo R:
JIMENEZ Andres   D 2 V 5   FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar R:
CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando   D 2 V 5   BERGAMO Enzo R:
NERI Matteo   V 5 D 2   ALWAHAIB Yahya R:
RIOS Matias   V 5 D 1   JIMENEZ Andres R:
BERGAMO Enzo   V 5 D 2   FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar R:
ALWAHAIB Yahya   V 5 D 3   CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando R:
NERI Matteo   V 5 D 4   JIMENEZ Andres R:
BERGAMO Enzo   V 5 D 4   RIOS Matias R:
FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar   V 5 D 3   CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando R:
ALWAHAIB Yahya   D 1 V 5   JIMENEZ Andres R:
NERI Matteo   V 5 D 0   BERGAMO Enzo R:
CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando   D 2 V 5   RIOS Matias R:
FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar   V 5 D 4   ALWAHAIB Yahya R:
JIMENEZ Andres   D 1 V 5   BERGAMO Enzo R:
CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando   D 2 V 5   NERI Matteo R:
RIOS Matias   D 1 V 5   FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar R:
BERGAMO Enzo   V 5 D 2   ALWAHAIB Yahya R:
JIMENEZ Andres   V 5 D 1   CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando R:
FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar   V 5 D 1   NERI Matteo R:
ALWAHAIB Yahya   D 1 V 5   RIOS Matias R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: DOANA Andreea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy
1 National team
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 5.
JPN YOSHIDA Tamon
1
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 26 12 0.667 14 3. 41.
ALG IZEM Adem Abdelhacib
1
3 D0 D1 D1 D3 D1 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 154.
BRA D AVILA Pedro
ECP
4 D2 D0 V5 D1 V5 D0 2 13 24 0.333 -11 5. 119.
SGP SEE Jorelle Zhuo Rui
1
5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 87.
AUS BECKEY William
1
6 D0 D0 V5 D3 D4 D3 1 15 26 0.167 -11 6. 131.
UKR HUMEN Vasyl
1 KIEW
7 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 21.
details
D AVILA Pedro   D 2 V 5   KOSTENKO Anatoliy R:
SEE Jorelle Zhuo Rui   D 1 V 5   YOSHIDA Tamon R:
BECKEY William   V 5 D 1   IZEM Adem Abdelhacib R:
KOSTENKO Anatoliy   V 5 D 2   HUMEN Vasyl R:
D AVILA Pedro   D 1 V 5   SEE Jorelle Zhuo Rui R:
IZEM Adem Abdelhacib   D 1 V 5   YOSHIDA Tamon R:
HUMEN Vasyl   V 5 D 3   BECKEY William R:
KOSTENKO Anatoliy   V 5 D 2   SEE Jorelle Zhuo Rui R:
IZEM Adem Abdelhacib   D 1 V 5   D AVILA Pedro R:
YOSHIDA Tamon   V 5 D 0   BECKEY William R:
HUMEN Vasyl   V 5 D 3   SEE Jorelle Zhuo Rui R:
KOSTENKO Anatoliy   V 5 D 0   IZEM Adem Abdelhacib R:
BECKEY William   D 3 V 5   D AVILA Pedro R:
YOSHIDA Tamon   D 2 V 5   HUMEN Vasyl R:
SEE Jorelle Zhuo Rui   V 5 D 3   IZEM Adem Abdelhacib R:
BECKEY William   D 0 V 5   KOSTENKO Anatoliy R:
D AVILA Pedro   D 0 V 5   YOSHIDA Tamon R:
IZEM Adem Abdelhacib   D 0 V 5   HUMEN Vasyl R:
SEE Jorelle Zhuo Rui   V 5 D 4   BECKEY William R:
YOSHIDA Tamon   D 4 V 5   KOSTENKO Anatoliy R:
HUMEN Vasyl   V 5 D 0   D AVILA Pedro R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: MARTILOTTI Luigi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BONAH Raoul
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 11 0.833 18 1. 17.
KSA ALMUTAIRI Adel
1
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 28.
PUR SANTANA Hudson
1
3 V5 D4 D3 D4 D2 V5 2 23 25 0.333 -2 6. 102.
ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
1 FC Reykjavik
4 D1 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 86.
SGP LOH Ron Ken Yang
1
5 D2 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 24 23 0.500 1 3. 79.
NED BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan
1 s.v. Surtout
6 D0 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 90.
MAR IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah
1
7 D0 D1 D1 D2 D0 D3 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 152.
details
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   D 1 V 5   BONAH Raoul R:
LOH Ron Ken Yang   D 3 V 5   ALMUTAIRI Adel R:
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan   V 5 D 2   SANTANA Hudson R:
BONAH Raoul   V 5 D 0   IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah R:
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   D 4 V 5   LOH Ron Ken Yang R:
SANTANA Hudson   D 4 V 5   ALMUTAIRI Adel R:
IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah   D 3 V 5   BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan R:
BONAH Raoul   V 5 D 2   LOH Ron Ken Yang R:
SANTANA Hudson   D 3 V 5   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson R:
ALMUTAIRI Adel   V 5 D 1   BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan R:
IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah   D 0 V 5   LOH Ron Ken Yang R:
BONAH Raoul   D 4 V 5   SANTANA Hudson R:
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan   D 4 V 5   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson R:
ALMUTAIRI Adel   V 5 D 1   IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah R:
LOH Ron Ken Yang   V 5 D 4   SANTANA Hudson R:
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan   D 0 V 5   BONAH Raoul R:
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   D 2 V 5   ALMUTAIRI Adel R:
SANTANA Hudson   V 5 D 1   IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah R:
LOH Ron Ken Yang   D 4 V 5   BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan R:
ALMUTAIRI Adel   D 3 V 5   BONAH Raoul R:
IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah   D 2 V 5   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: CASARES Ignacio

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA DODDO Andrew
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 5.
FRA SOLER Hugo
SALON EC
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 20.
KAZ KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet
1
3 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 23 0.667 -1 3. 65.
POL PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz
1 UKS 13 Bialystok
4 D3 D0 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 20 22 0.333 -2 5. 103.
CHI MONSALVA Roberto
1
5 D2 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 24 26 0.500 -2 4. 85.
AUS HARDGE Kai
1
6 D0 D0 D1 D0 D4 V5 1 10 26 0.167 -16 6. 137.
TPE HSIEH Mu Kai
1
7 D2 D3 D4 D2 D4 D1 0 16 30 0.000 -14 7. 140.
details
PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz   D 3 V 5   DODDO Andrew R:
MONSALVA Roberto   D 3 V 5   SOLER Hugo R:
HARDGE Kai   D 1 V 5   KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet R:
DODDO Andrew   V 5 D 2   HSIEH Mu Kai R:
PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz   D 3 V 5   MONSALVA Roberto R:
KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet   D 2 V 5   SOLER Hugo R:
HSIEH Mu Kai   D 1 V 5   HARDGE Kai R:
DODDO Andrew   V 5 D 2   MONSALVA Roberto R:
KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet   V 5 D 4   PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz R:
SOLER Hugo   V 5 D 0   HARDGE Kai R:
HSIEH Mu Kai   D 4 V 5   MONSALVA Roberto R:
DODDO Andrew   V 5 D 0   KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet R:
HARDGE Kai   D 0 V 5   PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz R:
SOLER Hugo   V 5 D 3   HSIEH Mu Kai R:
MONSALVA Roberto   D 4 V 5   KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet R:
HARDGE Kai   D 0 V 5   DODDO Andrew R:
PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz   D 0 V 5   SOLER Hugo R:
KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet   V 5 D 4   HSIEH Mu Kai R:
MONSALVA Roberto   V 5 D 4   HARDGE Kai R:
SOLER Hugo   D 3 V 5   DODDO Andrew R:
HSIEH Mu Kai   D 2 V 5   PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav
1 National team
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 5.
BLR PINCHUK Maksim
1 SCAF RB
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 25.
USA CAI Erwin
1 USA
3 D0 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 50.
GBR HOWES Nicholas
1
4 D3 D2 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 21 25 0.333 -4 4. 105.
CAN CAUCHON Francois
1
5 D3 D2 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 106.
NED FAAS Quinton
1 s.v. Surtout
6 D0 D1 D1 D2 D1 D3 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 150.
BRU ASAHRIN Muhd Anaqi Danish
1
7 D1 D1 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 17 27 0.333 -10 6. 117.
details
HOWES Nicholas   D 3 V 5   POZDNYAKOV Vladislav R:
CAUCHON Francois   D 2 V 5   PINCHUK Maksim R:
FAAS Quinton   D 1 V 5   CAI Erwin R:
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 1   ASAHRIN Muhd Anaqi Danish R:
HOWES Nicholas   V 5 D 3   CAUCHON Francois R:
CAI Erwin   D 4 V 5   PINCHUK Maksim R:
ASAHRIN Muhd Anaqi Danish   V 5 D 3   FAAS Quinton R:
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 3   CAUCHON Francois R:
CAI Erwin   V 5 D 2   HOWES Nicholas R:
PINCHUK Maksim   V 5 D 1   FAAS Quinton R:
ASAHRIN Muhd Anaqi Danish   D 2 V 5   CAUCHON Francois R:
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 0   CAI Erwin R:
FAAS Quinton   D 2 V 5   HOWES Nicholas R:
PINCHUK Maksim   V 5 D 1   ASAHRIN Muhd Anaqi Danish R:
CAUCHON Francois   D 1 V 5   CAI Erwin R:
FAAS Quinton   D 0 V 5   POZDNYAKOV Vladislav R:
HOWES Nicholas   D 2 V 5   PINCHUK Maksim R:
CAI Erwin   V 5 D 3   ASAHRIN Muhd Anaqi Danish R:
CAUCHON Francois   V 5 D 1   FAAS Quinton R:
PINCHUK Maksim   D 3 V 5   POZDNYAKOV Vladislav R:
ASAHRIN Muhd Anaqi Danish   V 5 D 4   HOWES Nicholas R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: CANTIN PascalECHEVERRIA Alekxandra

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl
1 SCAF RB
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
HUN SZLAMA Vilmos
1 Szigetszentmiklos
2 D1 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.500 2 4. 78.
UKR TRYFONOV Yevgen
1 Nikolaev
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 9 0.833 18 2. 18.
SGP FONG Zheng Jie
1
4 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.667 10 3. 44.
IRQ ALSAEDI Ali
1
5 D2 D0 D1 D0 D4 V5 1 12 29 0.167 -17 6. 138.
KSA ALBAHRANI Ali
1
6 D1 D1 D0 D1 V5 V5 2 13 27 0.333 -14 5. 121.
MAS FONG Tyrsten
1
7 D1 D2 D0 D0 D4 D3 0 10 30 0.000 -20 7. 148.
details
FONG Zheng Jie   D 2 V 5   KIRPICHOU Kiryl R:
ALSAEDI Ali   D 0 V 5   SZLAMA Vilmos R:
ALBAHRANI Ali   D 0 V 5   TRYFONOV Yevgen R:
KIRPICHOU Kiryl   V 5 D 1   FONG Tyrsten R:
FONG Zheng Jie   V 5 D 0   ALSAEDI Ali R:
TRYFONOV Yevgen   V 5 D 1   SZLAMA Vilmos R:
FONG Tyrsten   D 3 V 5   ALBAHRANI Ali R:
KIRPICHOU Kiryl   V 5 D 2   ALSAEDI Ali R:
TRYFONOV Yevgen   V 5 D 2   FONG Zheng Jie R:
SZLAMA Vilmos   V 5 D 1   ALBAHRANI Ali R:
FONG Tyrsten   D 4 V 5   ALSAEDI Ali R:
KIRPICHOU Kiryl   V 5 D 2   TRYFONOV Yevgen R:
ALBAHRANI Ali   D 1 V 5   FONG Zheng Jie R:
SZLAMA Vilmos   V 5 D 2   FONG Tyrsten R:
ALSAEDI Ali   D 1 V 5   TRYFONOV Yevgen R:
ALBAHRANI Ali   D 1 V 5   KIRPICHOU Kiryl R:
FONG Zheng Jie   V 5 D 3   SZLAMA Vilmos R:
TRYFONOV Yevgen   V 5 D 0   FONG Tyrsten R:
ALSAEDI Ali   D 4 V 5   ALBAHRANI Ali R:
SZLAMA Vilmos   D 1 V 5   KIRPICHOU Kiryl R:
FONG Tyrsten   D 0 V 5   FONG Zheng Jie R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: VALIYEV FikratBEN CHAABENE Iheb

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA BIBI Eliott
PAU SECTION
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 23.
FIE ALFADHLI Mohammed
1 SHA
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 19 1.000 11 1. 15.
ESP SANTAMARIA Diego
1 CEB-M
3 D1 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 80.
JOR TAHLA Abdallah
1
4 D2 D4 D4 D1 D4 V5 1 20 29 0.167 -9 6. 126.
CHN LIN Xiao
1
5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 45.
EGY MOATAZ Adham
1
6 D4 D3 D0 V5 D2 V5 2 19 28 0.333 -9 5. 115.
COL ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas
1
7 D1 D2 D3 D4 D0 D4 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 141.
details
TAHLA Abdallah   D 2 V 5   BIBI Eliott R:
LIN Xiao   D 3 V 5   ALFADHLI Mohammed R:
MOATAZ Adham   D 0 V 5   SANTAMARIA Diego R:
BIBI Eliott   V 5 D 1   ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas R:
TAHLA Abdallah   D 1 V 5   LIN Xiao R:
SANTAMARIA Diego   D 3 V 5   ALFADHLI Mohammed R:
ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas   D 4 V 5   MOATAZ Adham R:
BIBI Eliott   V 5 D 3   LIN Xiao R:
SANTAMARIA Diego   V 5 D 4   TAHLA Abdallah R:
ALFADHLI Mohammed   V 5 D 3   MOATAZ Adham R:
ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas   D 0 V 5   LIN Xiao R:
BIBI Eliott   V 5 D 1   SANTAMARIA Diego R:
MOATAZ Adham   V 5 D 4   TAHLA Abdallah R:
ALFADHLI Mohammed   V 5 D 2   ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas R:
LIN Xiao   V 5 D 4   SANTAMARIA Diego R:
MOATAZ Adham   D 4 V 5   BIBI Eliott R:
TAHLA Abdallah   D 4 V 5   ALFADHLI Mohammed R:
SANTAMARIA Diego   V 5 D 3   ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas R:
LIN Xiao   V 5 D 2   MOATAZ Adham R:
ALFADHLI Mohammed   V 5 D 4   BIBI Eliott R:
ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas   D 4 V 5   TAHLA Abdallah R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: BUCCA Emanuele

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KINDLER Frederic
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 11.
JPN SHIMIZU Takafumi
1
2 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 0.833 9 2. 32.
ESP LILLO Gerardo
1 CEB-M
3 D4 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 73.
ROU URSACHI Razvan
1
4 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 22 0.667 1 3. 63.
AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus
FU Mödling
5 D2 D4 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 109.
MEX FRIAS Saul
1
6 D2 D2 D1 D3 D2 D2 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 146.
CHN YAN Yinghui
1
7 D3 D1 D4 D3 D4 V5 1 20 27 0.167 -7 6. 125.
details
URSACHI Razvan   D 1 V 5   KINDLER Frederic R:
BENEDICT Nicolaus   D 4 V 5   SHIMIZU Takafumi R:
FRIAS Saul   D 1 V 5   LILLO Gerardo R:
KINDLER Frederic   V 5 D 3   YAN Yinghui R:
URSACHI Razvan   V 5 D 2   BENEDICT Nicolaus R:
LILLO Gerardo   D 2 V 5   SHIMIZU Takafumi R:
YAN Yinghui   V 5 D 2   FRIAS Saul R:
KINDLER Frederic   V 5 D 2   BENEDICT Nicolaus R:
LILLO Gerardo   D 4 V 5   URSACHI Razvan R:
SHIMIZU Takafumi   V 5 D 2   FRIAS Saul R:
YAN Yinghui   D 4 V 5   BENEDICT Nicolaus R:
KINDLER Frederic   V 5 D 4   LILLO Gerardo R:
FRIAS Saul   D 3 V 5   URSACHI Razvan R:
SHIMIZU Takafumi   V 5 D 1   YAN Yinghui R:
BENEDICT Nicolaus   D 2 V 5   LILLO Gerardo R:
FRIAS Saul   D 2 V 5   KINDLER Frederic R:
URSACHI Razvan   D 2 V 5   SHIMIZU Takafumi R:
LILLO Gerardo   V 5 D 4   YAN Yinghui R:
BENEDICT Nicolaus   V 5 D 2   FRIAS Saul R:
SHIMIZU Takafumi   D 0 V 5   KINDLER Frederic R:
YAN Yinghui   D 3 V 5   URSACHI Razvan R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: ATTAR COHEN Adriana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
EGY ELARABY Mazen
1
2 D2 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 3. 73.
GBR SUDDARDS George
1
3 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 2. 58.
COL MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso
1
4 D1 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 90.
AZE AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir
1
5 D1 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 87.
VEN PATINO Emir
1
6 D1 D2 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 21 22 0.333 -1 6. 101.
IND GIRISH HARITZ Pramath
1
7 D0 D2 D2 D3 D0 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 152.
details
MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso   D 1 V 5   MIGNUZZI Giacomo R:
AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir   V 5 D 4   ELARABY Mazen R:
PATINO Emir   D 4 V 5   SUDDARDS George R:
MIGNUZZI Giacomo   V 5 D 0   GIRISH HARITZ Pramath R:
MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso   V 5 D 2   AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir R:
SUDDARDS George   D 3 V 5   ELARABY Mazen R:
GIRISH HARITZ Pramath   D 0 V 5   PATINO Emir R:
MIGNUZZI Giacomo   V 5 D 1   AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir R:
SUDDARDS George   V 5 D 2   MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso R:
ELARABY Mazen   V 5 D 2   PATINO Emir R:
GIRISH HARITZ Pramath   D 0 V 5   AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir R:
MIGNUZZI Giacomo   V 5 D 2   SUDDARDS George R:
PATINO Emir   V 5 D 2   MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso R:
ELARABY Mazen   V 5 D 2   GIRISH HARITZ Pramath R:
AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir   D 3 V 5   SUDDARDS George R:
PATINO Emir   D 1 V 5   MIGNUZZI Giacomo R:
MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso   V 5 D 4   ELARABY Mazen R:
SUDDARDS George   V 5 D 2   GIRISH HARITZ Pramath R:
AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir   V 5 D 4   PATINO Emir R:
ELARABY Mazen   D 2 V 5   MIGNUZZI Giacomo R:
GIRISH HARITZ Pramath   D 3 V 5   MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: LIENDO Juan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA ARPINO Alberto
1 SAL Lugano
1 V5 V5 / V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 10.
CAN CHIARA Angelo
1
2 D1 V5 / V5 V5 V5 4 21 13 0.800 8 2. 39.
PUR RICHARDSON Andrew
1
3 D1 D3 / D4 V5 V5 2 18 16 0.400 2 4. 92.
THA SRINUALNAD Voragun
1
4 / / / / / / Abandon
EGY AYMAN Mostafa
1
5 D3 D2 V5 / V5 V5 3 20 16 0.600 4 3. 66.
IND MAHAJAN Vansh
1
6 D0 D2 D0 / D0 D1 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 151.
ISL KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir
1
7 D1 D1 D1 / D2 V5 1 10 21 0.200 -11 5. 124.
details
SRINUALNAD Voragun   -- --   ARPINO Alberto R:
AYMAN Mostafa   D 2 V 5   CHIARA Angelo R:
MAHAJAN Vansh   D 0 V 5   RICHARDSON Andrew R:
ARPINO Alberto   V 5 D 1   KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir R:
SRINUALNAD Voragun   -- --   AYMAN Mostafa R:
RICHARDSON Andrew   D 3 V 5   CHIARA Angelo R:
KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir   V 5 D 1   MAHAJAN Vansh R:
ARPINO Alberto   V 5 D 3   AYMAN Mostafa R:
RICHARDSON Andrew   -- --   SRINUALNAD Voragun R:
CHIARA Angelo   V 5 D 2   MAHAJAN Vansh R:
KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir   D 2 V 5   AYMAN Mostafa R:
ARPINO Alberto   V 5 D 1   RICHARDSON Andrew R:
MAHAJAN Vansh   -- --   SRINUALNAD Voragun R:
CHIARA Angelo   V 5 D 1   KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir R:
AYMAN Mostafa   V 5 D 4   RICHARDSON Andrew R:
MAHAJAN Vansh   D 0 V 5   ARPINO Alberto R:
SRINUALNAD Voragun   -- --   CHIARA Angelo R:
RICHARDSON Andrew   V 5 D 1   KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir R:
AYMAN Mostafa   V 5 D 0   MAHAJAN Vansh R:
CHIARA Angelo   D 1 V 5   ARPINO Alberto R:
KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir   -- --   SRINUALNAD Voragun R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: KOVRIJNYKH Andrei

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FIE ALSHAMLAN Yousef
1
1 V5 D3 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 5. 71.
BUL MANDOV Ivan
1
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 22 0.833 4 1. 37.
CAN MORICZ Hunter
1
3 V5 D4 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.667 6 3. 54.
BLR LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau
1 SCAF RB
4 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 20 0.667 7 2. 48.
CRO DE ROBBIO Federico
1
5 V5 D3 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 25 19 0.500 6 4. 68.
AZE IBRAHIMOV Garib
1
6 D2 D3 D0 D1 V5 V5 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 118.
IRQ MAHBAS Mahdi
1
7 D1 D4 D1 D3 D2 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 143.
details
LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau   V 5 D 3   ALSHAMLAN Yousef R:
DE ROBBIO Federico   D 3 V 5   MANDOV Ivan R:
IBRAHIMOV Garib   D 0 V 5   MORICZ Hunter R:
ALSHAMLAN Yousef   V 5 D 1   MAHBAS Mahdi R:
LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau   V 5 D 3   DE ROBBIO Federico R:
MORICZ Hunter   D 4 V 5   MANDOV Ivan R:
MAHBAS Mahdi   D 2 V 5   IBRAHIMOV Garib R:
ALSHAMLAN Yousef   D 2 V 5   DE ROBBIO Federico R:
MORICZ Hunter   V 5 D 4   LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau R:
MANDOV Ivan   V 5 D 3   IBRAHIMOV Garib R:
MAHBAS Mahdi   D 2 V 5   DE ROBBIO Federico R:
ALSHAMLAN Yousef   D 3 V 5   MORICZ Hunter R:
IBRAHIMOV Garib   D 1 V 5   LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau R:
MANDOV Ivan   V 5 D 4   MAHBAS Mahdi R:
DE ROBBIO Federico   V 5 D 0   MORICZ Hunter R:
IBRAHIMOV Garib   D 2 V 5   ALSHAMLAN Yousef R:
LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau   D 3 V 5   MANDOV Ivan R:
MORICZ Hunter   V 5 D 1   MAHBAS Mahdi R:
DE ROBBIO Federico   D 4 V 5   IBRAHIMOV Garib R:
MANDOV Ivan   D 1 V 5   ALSHAMLAN Yousef R:
MAHBAS Mahdi   D 3 V 5   LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: ALY Sherif

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUN FERJANI Ahmed
1
1 D3 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 26 21 0.500 5 4. 69.
GEO SHENGELIA Nika
1 FC Tbilisi
2 V5 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 26 20 0.500 6 3. 67.
UKR PYSARENKO Ivan
1 KIEW
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 2. 34.
IRQ ALHILFI Mohammed
1
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 1. 31.
IRI SHAKER Amirhossein
1
5 D2 V5 D4 D2 V5 V5 3 23 20 0.500 3 5. 76.
SLO VARGA Aljaz
1 SAB Kamnik
6 D4 D2 V5 D2 D0 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 113.
IND HAWARE Samarth Prakash
1
7 D0 D0 D0 D3 D2 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 154.
details
ALHILFI Mohammed   V 5 D 4   FERJANI Ahmed R:
SHAKER Amirhossein   V 5 D 3   SHENGELIA Nika R:
VARGA Aljaz   V 5 D 4   PYSARENKO Ivan R:
FERJANI Ahmed   V 5 D 0   HAWARE Samarth Prakash R:
ALHILFI Mohammed   V 5 D 2   SHAKER Amirhossein R:
PYSARENKO Ivan   V 5 D 4   SHENGELIA Nika R:
HAWARE Samarth Prakash   D 1 V 5   VARGA Aljaz R:
FERJANI Ahmed   V 5 D 2   SHAKER Amirhossein R:
PYSARENKO Ivan   V 5 D 4   ALHILFI Mohammed R:
SHENGELIA Nika   V 5 D 2   VARGA Aljaz R:
HAWARE Samarth Prakash   D 2 V 5   SHAKER Amirhossein R:
FERJANI Ahmed   D 4 V 5   PYSARENKO Ivan R:
VARGA Aljaz   D 2 V 5   ALHILFI Mohammed R:
SHENGELIA Nika   V 5 D 0   HAWARE Samarth Prakash R:
SHAKER Amirhossein   D 4 V 5   PYSARENKO Ivan R:
VARGA Aljaz   D 4 V 5   FERJANI Ahmed R:
ALHILFI Mohammed   V 5 D 4   SHENGELIA Nika R:
PYSARENKO Ivan   V 5 D 0   HAWARE Samarth Prakash R:
SHAKER Amirhossein   V 5 D 0   VARGA Aljaz R:
SHENGELIA Nika   V 5 D 3   FERJANI Ahmed R:
HAWARE Samarth Prakash   D 3 V 5   ALHILFI Mohammed R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: QIAO MinCHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS STEPANOV Mark
1 CSKA Moscow
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
HUN MILASSIN Mor
1 NTE
2 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 36.
GER BLATZ Sebastian
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D1 D3 D1 D3 V5 V5 2 18 21 0.333 -3 5. 104.
GEO RETCHIA Vaja
1 FC Kutaisi
4 D0 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 15 0.667 7 3. 51.
UKR HOLOVANOV Andrii
1 Nikolaev
5 D3 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 23 24 0.333 -1 4. 100.
JOR ALAMAWI Ahmad
1
6 D2 D1 D1 D1 V5 V5 2 15 24 0.333 -9 6. 116.
TUN GHLAMALLAH Chedi
1
7 D0 D3 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 156.
details
RETCHIA Vaja   D 0 V 5   STEPANOV Mark R:
HOLOVANOV Andrii   D 4 V 5   MILASSIN Mor R:
ALAMAWI Ahmad   D 1 V 5   BLATZ Sebastian R:
STEPANOV Mark   V 5 D 0   GHLAMALLAH Chedi R:
RETCHIA Vaja   V 5 D 2   HOLOVANOV Andrii R:
BLATZ Sebastian   D 3 V 5   MILASSIN Mor R:
GHLAMALLAH Chedi   D 0 V 5   ALAMAWI Ahmad R:
STEPANOV Mark   V 5 D 3   HOLOVANOV Andrii R:
BLATZ Sebastian   D 1 V 5   RETCHIA Vaja R:
MILASSIN Mor   V 5 D 1   ALAMAWI Ahmad R:
GHLAMALLAH Chedi   D 1 V 5   HOLOVANOV Andrii R:
STEPANOV Mark   V 5 D 1   BLATZ Sebastian R:
ALAMAWI Ahmad   D 1 V 5   RETCHIA Vaja R:
MILASSIN Mor   V 5 D 3   GHLAMALLAH Chedi R:
HOLOVANOV Andrii   V 5 D 3   BLATZ Sebastian R:
ALAMAWI Ahmad   D 2 V 5   STEPANOV Mark R:
RETCHIA Vaja   D 2 V 5   MILASSIN Mor R:
BLATZ Sebastian   V 5 D 0   GHLAMALLAH Chedi R:
HOLOVANOV Andrii   D 4 V 5   ALAMAWI Ahmad R:
MILASSIN Mor   D 1 V 5   STEPANOV Mark R:
GHLAMALLAH Chedi   D 1 V 5   RETCHIA Vaja R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: RUBINI Jacopo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA SARON Mitchell
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 1. 23.
JPN WATANABE Yuto
1
2 D4 D2 D4 D3 V5 V5 2 23 23 0.333 0 5. 99.
CHI ALVAREZ Ricardo
1
3 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 2 19 25 0.333 -6 6. 110.
AUS DOUGLAS Alexandre
1
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 22 0.667 4 2. 57.
BUL EFIMOV Hristo
1
5 D0 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 23 0.667 1 3. 62.
AZE ASADOV Khalid
1
6 V5 D2 D3 D1 D4 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 130.
EGY AGAMY Yassin
1
7 D3 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 24 0.500 -1 4. 83.
details
DOUGLAS Alexandre   D 2 V 5   SARON Mitchell R:
EFIMOV Hristo   V 5 D 3   WATANABE Yuto R:
ASADOV Khalid   D 3 V 5   ALVAREZ Ricardo R:
SARON Mitchell   V 5 D 3   AGAMY Yassin R:
DOUGLAS Alexandre   V 5 D 4   EFIMOV Hristo R:
ALVAREZ Ricardo   V 5 D 2   WATANABE Yuto R:
AGAMY Yassin   V 5 D 3   ASADOV Khalid R:
SARON Mitchell   V 5 D 0   EFIMOV Hristo R:
ALVAREZ Ricardo   D 3 V 5   DOUGLAS Alexandre R:
WATANABE Yuto   V 5 D 2   ASADOV Khalid R:
AGAMY Yassin   D 4 V 5   EFIMOV Hristo R:
SARON Mitchell   V 5 D 2   ALVAREZ Ricardo R:
ASADOV Khalid   D 1 V 5   DOUGLAS Alexandre R:
WATANABE Yuto   V 5 D 1   AGAMY Yassin R:
EFIMOV Hristo   V 5 D 2   ALVAREZ Ricardo R:
ASADOV Khalid   V 5 D 4   SARON Mitchell R:
DOUGLAS Alexandre   V 5 D 4   WATANABE Yuto R:
ALVAREZ Ricardo   D 2 V 5   AGAMY Yassin R:
EFIMOV Hristo   V 5 D 4   ASADOV Khalid R:
WATANABE Yuto   D 4 V 5   SARON Mitchell R:
AGAMY Yassin   V 5 D 4   DOUGLAS Alexandre R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA PATRICE Sebastien
1 GEMENOS
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D4 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 42.
ITA MINISCHETTI Raffaele
1
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 17 0.833 11 1. 29.
GER HAAG Louis
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 46.
GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby
1 Shakespeare Swords
4 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 46.
HKG LI Hiu Kit
1
5 D0 D2 D2 D2 V5 D3 1 14 28 0.167 -14 7. 134.
JOR ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama
1
6 D2 D3 D2 D0 D3 V5 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 132.
CHN XU Haojun
1
7 V5 D3 D0 D0 V5 D2 2 15 27 0.333 -12 5. 120.
details
HALLIWELL Barnaby   V 5 D 3   PATRICE Sebastien R:
LI Hiu Kit   D 2 V 5   MINISCHETTI Raffaele R:
ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama   D 2 V 5   HAAG Louis R:
PATRICE Sebastien   D 4 V 5   XU Haojun R:
HALLIWELL Barnaby   V 5 D 2   LI Hiu Kit R:
HAAG Louis   D 2 V 5   MINISCHETTI Raffaele R:
XU Haojun   D 2 V 5   ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama R:
PATRICE Sebastien   V 5 D 0   LI Hiu Kit R:
HAAG Louis   V 5 D 1   HALLIWELL Barnaby R:
MINISCHETTI Raffaele   V 5 D 3   ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama R:
XU Haojun   V 5 D 3   LI Hiu Kit R:
PATRICE Sebastien   V 5 D 1   HAAG Louis R:
ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama   D 0 V 5   HALLIWELL Barnaby R:
MINISCHETTI Raffaele   V 5 D 3   XU Haojun R:
LI Hiu Kit   D 2 V 5   HAAG Louis R:
ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama   D 2 V 5   PATRICE Sebastien R:
HALLIWELL Barnaby   D 2 V 5   MINISCHETTI Raffaele R:
HAAG Louis   V 5 D 0   XU Haojun R:
LI Hiu Kit   V 5 D 3   ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama R:
MINISCHETTI Raffaele   D 3 V 5   PATRICE Sebastien R:
XU Haojun   D 0 V 5   HALLIWELL Barnaby R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: CHUA Eugene Wee Hong

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN NAGY Martin
1 BVSC
1 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 42.
COL TROCHEZ Pablo
1
2 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 58.
BUL BULDEEV Stefan
1 Trakiya
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 20 0.833 8 1. 35.
ROU AILINCA Rares
1 CSM Brasov
4 D2 D4 D4 V5 D4 V5 2 24 23 0.333 1 5. 98.
THA PANGMOON Kanisorn
1
5 D0 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 113.
GEO KAKAURIDZE Goga
1 FC Tbilisi
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 26 24 0.667 2 4. 61.
BOL MANRRIQUE Miguel
1
7 D1 D2 D2 D0 D2 D4 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 147.
details
AILINCA Rares   D 2 V 5   NAGY Martin R:
PANGMOON Kanisorn   D 2 V 5   TROCHEZ Pablo R:
KAKAURIDZE Goga   V 5 D 3   BULDEEV Stefan R:
NAGY Martin   V 5 D 1   MANRRIQUE Miguel R:
AILINCA Rares   V 5 D 3   PANGMOON Kanisorn R:
BULDEEV Stefan   V 5 D 2   TROCHEZ Pablo R:
MANRRIQUE Miguel   D 4 V 5   KAKAURIDZE Goga R:
NAGY Martin   V 5 D 0   PANGMOON Kanisorn R:
BULDEEV Stefan   V 5 D 4   AILINCA Rares R:
TROCHEZ Pablo   D 3 V 5   KAKAURIDZE Goga R:
MANRRIQUE Miguel   D 2 V 5   PANGMOON Kanisorn R:
NAGY Martin   D 4 V 5   BULDEEV Stefan R:
KAKAURIDZE Goga   V 5 D 4   AILINCA Rares R:
TROCHEZ Pablo   V 5 D 2   MANRRIQUE Miguel R:
PANGMOON Kanisorn   D 3 V 5   BULDEEV Stefan R:
KAKAURIDZE Goga   D 3 V 5   NAGY Martin R:
AILINCA Rares   D 4 V 5   TROCHEZ Pablo R:
BULDEEV Stefan   V 5 D 2   MANRRIQUE Miguel R:
PANGMOON Kanisorn   V 5 D 3   KAKAURIDZE Goga R:
TROCHEZ Pablo   V 5 D 3   NAGY Martin R:
MANRRIQUE Miguel   D 0 V 5   AILINCA Rares R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: DECKER Laura

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP BRAVO Inaki
1 CE-M
1 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 53.
ALG MAIRI Anis
1
2 D4 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 24 19 0.500 5 4. 70.
THA KITSIRIBOON Soravit
1
3 D2 D1 D3 D1 V5 V5 2 17 23 0.333 -6 5. 111.
BLR VASKO Andrei
1 MSIT
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 8.
KSA ALQUDIHI Ahmed
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 21.
SLO KRAJNC Peter
1 SAB Kamnik
6 D3 D3 D3 D0 D2 V5 1 16 25 0.167 -9 6. 127.
HON CHINCHILLA Javier
1
7 D0 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 1 30 0.000 -29 7. 158.
details
VASKO Andrei   V 5 D 3   BRAVO Inaki R:
ALQUDIHI Ahmed   V 5 D 2   MAIRI Anis R:
KRAJNC Peter   D 3 V 5   KITSIRIBOON Soravit R:
BRAVO Inaki   V 5 D 0   CHINCHILLA Javier R:
VASKO Andrei   V 5 D 2   ALQUDIHI Ahmed R:
KITSIRIBOON Soravit   D 1 V 5   MAIRI Anis R:
CHINCHILLA Javier   D 0 V 5   KRAJNC Peter R:
BRAVO Inaki   D 2 V 5   ALQUDIHI Ahmed R:
KITSIRIBOON Soravit   D 3 V 5   VASKO Andrei R:
MAIRI Anis   V 5 D 3   KRAJNC Peter R:
CHINCHILLA Javier   D 1 V 5   ALQUDIHI Ahmed R:
BRAVO Inaki   V 5 D 2   KITSIRIBOON Soravit R:
KRAJNC Peter   D 0 V 5   VASKO Andrei R:
MAIRI Anis   V 5 D 0   CHINCHILLA Javier R:
ALQUDIHI Ahmed   V 5 D 1   KITSIRIBOON Soravit R:
KRAJNC Peter   D 3 V 5   BRAVO Inaki R:
VASKO Andrei   V 5 D 3   MAIRI Anis R:
KITSIRIBOON Soravit   V 5 D 0   CHINCHILLA Javier R:
ALQUDIHI Ahmed   V 5 D 2   KRAJNC Peter R:
MAIRI Anis   D 4 V 5   BRAVO Inaki R:
CHINCHILLA Javier   D 0 V 5   VASKO Andrei R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 20 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: BERTHIER Anne-Laure

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ROU DRAGOMIR George
1 CSS Slobozia
1 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 49.
GBR EDWARDS James
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 8.
CAN MCPHEDRAN Spencer
1
3 D3 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 20 19 0.500 1 4. 81.
KOR HWANG Seungmin
1
4 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 2. 19.
THA WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai
1
5 D3 D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 106.
ESA ANAYA RAMIREZ Oscar Andres
1
6 D0 D2 D2 D1 D1 D3 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 149.
BRA SALLES Fabio
CAP
7 D2 D1 D0 D0 D2 V5 1 10 28 0.167 -18 6. 139.
details
HWANG Seungmin   V 5 D 3   DRAGOMIR George R:
WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai   D 2 V 5   EDWARDS James R:
ANAYA RAMIREZ Oscar Andres   D 2 V 5   MCPHEDRAN Spencer R:
DRAGOMIR George   V 5 D 2   SALLES Fabio R:
HWANG Seungmin   V 5 D 2   WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai R:
MCPHEDRAN Spencer   D 1 V 5   EDWARDS James R:
SALLES Fabio   V 5 D 3   ANAYA RAMIREZ Oscar Andres R:
DRAGOMIR George   V 5 D 3   WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai R:
MCPHEDRAN Spencer   D 1 V 5   HWANG Seungmin R:
EDWARDS James   V 5 D 2   ANAYA RAMIREZ Oscar Andres R:
SALLES Fabio   D 2 V 5   WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai R:
DRAGOMIR George   V 5 D 3   MCPHEDRAN Spencer R:
ANAYA RAMIREZ Oscar Andres   D 1 V 5   HWANG Seungmin R:
EDWARDS James   V 5 D 1   SALLES Fabio R:
WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai   D 2 V 5   MCPHEDRAN Spencer R:
ANAYA RAMIREZ Oscar Andres   D 0 V 5   DRAGOMIR George R:
HWANG Seungmin   D 3 V 5   EDWARDS James R:
MCPHEDRAN Spencer   V 5 D 0   SALLES Fabio R:
WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai   V 5 D 1   ANAYA RAMIREZ Oscar Andres R:
EDWARDS James   V 5 D 2   DRAGOMIR George R:
SALLES Fabio   D 0 V 5   HWANG Seungmin R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 21 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ SATTARKHAN Nazarbay
1
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 4 22 21 0.667 1 3. 64.
HKG LEE Chak Fung Terence
1
2 D4 V5 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 71.
COL FANG VALBUENA Mario Daniel
1
3 D2 D0 D2 D3 D4 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 143.
KOR KANG Gilwon
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 12.
SGP LOO Wei Hao Nicholas
1
5 D2 D2 V5 D1 V5 D4 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 112.
CHI JIMENEZ David
1
6 D3 D2 V5 D4 D3 D2 1 19 29 0.167 -10 6. 128.
CHN DAI Rui
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 25.
details
KANG Gilwon   V 5 D 1   SATTARKHAN Nazarbay R:
LOO Wei Hao Nicholas   D 2 V 5   LEE Chak Fung Terence R:
JIMENEZ David   V 5 D 4   FANG VALBUENA Mario Daniel R:
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay   D 1 V 5   DAI Rui R:
KANG Gilwon   V 5 D 1   LOO Wei Hao Nicholas R:
FANG VALBUENA Mario Daniel   D 0 V 5   LEE Chak Fung Terence R:
DAI Rui   V 5 D 2   JIMENEZ David R:
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay   V 5 D 2   LOO Wei Hao Nicholas R:
FANG VALBUENA Mario Daniel   D 2 V 5   KANG Gilwon R:
LEE Chak Fung Terence   V 5 D 2   JIMENEZ David R:
DAI Rui   V 5 D 4   LOO Wei Hao Nicholas R:
SATTARKHAN Nazarbay   V 5 D 2   FANG VALBUENA Mario Daniel R:
JIMENEZ David   D 4 V 5   KANG Gilwon R:
LEE Chak Fung Terence   D 1 V 5   DAI Rui R:
LOO Wei Hao Nicholas   V 5 D 3   FANG VALBUENA Mario Daniel R:
JIMENEZ David   D 3 V 5   SATTARKHAN Nazarbay R:
KANG Gilwon   V 5 D 3   LEE Chak Fung Terence R:
FANG VALBUENA Mario Daniel   D 2 V 5   DAI Rui R:
LOO Wei Hao Nicholas   V 5 D 3   JIMENEZ David R:
LEE Chak Fung Terence   D 4 V 5   SATTARKHAN Nazarbay R:
DAI Rui   D 3 V 5   KANG Gilwon R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 22 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: GUTTSAIT VadymSASADA Ken-Ichi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HUN RABB Krisztian
1 Vasas
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 2. 38.
USA SKEETE Kamar
1
2 D3 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 15 20 0.400 -5 4. 97.
KOR PARK Sangwon
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 12 1.000 13 1. 14.
HKG ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray
1
4 D2 D1 D4 D4 V5 1 16 22 0.200 -6 5. 122.
GEO TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz
1 FC Tbilisi
5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D3 2 17 20 0.400 -3 3. 95.
POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr
1 MUKS VICTOR
6 D4 D4 D1 D2 V5 1 16 23 0.200 -7 6. 123.
details
SKEETE Kamar   D 3 V 5   RABB Krisztian R:
PARK Sangwon   V 5 D 4   ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray R:
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz   D 3 V 5   SZCZEPANIK Piotr R:
RABB Krisztian   D 3 V 5   PARK Sangwon R:
SZCZEPANIK Piotr   D 4 V 5   SKEETE Kamar R:
ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray   D 4 V 5   TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz R:
SZCZEPANIK Piotr   D 4 V 5   RABB Krisztian R:
TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz   D 3 V 5   PARK Sangwon R:
SKEETE Kamar   V 5 D 1   ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray R:
RABB Krisztian   V 5 D 1   TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz R:
ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray   V 5 D 2   SZCZEPANIK Piotr R:
PARK Sangwon   V 5 D 1   SKEETE Kamar R:
ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray   D 2 V 5   RABB Krisztian R:
SKEETE Kamar   D 1 V 5   TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz R:
SZCZEPANIK Piotr   D 1 V 5   PARK Sangwon R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 23 | Wed 09:30 | Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL LADEMANN Karol
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
1 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 13 0.800 7 2. 40.
KOR SONG Eungyun
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 13.
HKG CHAU Man Hang Malcolm
1
3 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 19 19 0.400 0 3. 93.
BEL BOTTECCHIA Arnaud
1 Confrerie Gent
4 D1 D1 D2 D2 D3 0 9 25 0.000 -16 6. 142.
KAZ SEVOSTYANOV Stepan
1
5 D2 D2 D2 V5 V5 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 94.
BUL GENOV Galin
1 Plovdiv BG
6 D2 D4 V5 V5 D1 2 17 22 0.400 -5 5. 96.
details
SONG Eungyun   V 5 D 0   LADEMANN Karol R:
CHAU Man Hang Malcolm   V 5 D 2   BOTTECCHIA Arnaud R:
SEVOSTYANOV Stepan   V 5 D 1   GENOV Galin R:
LADEMANN Karol   V 5 D 3   CHAU Man Hang Malcolm R:
GENOV Galin   D 4 V 5   SONG Eungyun R:
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud   D 2 V 5   SEVOSTYANOV Stepan R:
GENOV Galin   D 2 V 5   LADEMANN Karol R:
SEVOSTYANOV Stepan   D 2 V 5   CHAU Man Hang Malcolm R:
SONG Eungyun   V 5 D 1   BOTTECCHIA Arnaud R:
LADEMANN Karol   V 5 D 2   SEVOSTYANOV Stepan R:
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud   D 3 V 5   GENOV Galin R:
CHAU Man Hang Malcolm   D 2 V 5   SONG Eungyun R:
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud   D 1 V 5   LADEMANN Karol R:
SONG Eungyun   V 5 D 2   SEVOSTYANOV Stepan R:
GENOV Galin   V 5 D 4   CHAU Man Hang Malcolm R: