2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 04.04.2018 18:59 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. RUS LOKHANOV Konstantin National team
2. FRA PATRICE Sebastien GEMENOS
3. GER BONAH Raoul NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
T3. ITA NERI Matteo
5. RUS STEPANOV Mark CSKA Moscow
6. KOR PARK Sangwon
7. ESP BRAVO Inaki CE-M
8. KAZ SARKISSYAN Artyom
9. ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo
10. BLR KIRPICHOU Kiryl SCAF RB
11. RUS KOSTENKO Anatoliy National team
T11. USA DODDO Andrew
13. GER KINDLER Frederic TSG Eislingen
14. KOR SONG Eungyun
15. USA CAI Erwin USA
16. HKG LEE Chak Fung Terence
17. FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 25 TARBES ATE
18. UKR TRYFONOV Yevgen Nikolaev
19. KOR HWANG Seungmin
20. FRA SOLER Hugo 01 SALON EC
21. USA SARON Mitchell
22. ITA MINISCHETTI Raffaele
23. UKR PYSARENKO Ivan KIEW
24. BUL MANDOV Ivan
25. CAN CHIARA Angelo
26. POL LADEMANN Karol AZS AWF Warszawa
27. HUN NAGY Martin BVSC
28. GBR SUDDARDS George
29. EGY ELARABY Mazen
30. CHI MONSALVA Roberto
31. USA SKEETE Kamar
32. JPN WATANABE Yuto
33. RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav National team
34. BLR VASKO Andrei MSIT
T34. GBR EDWARDS James
36. ITA ARPINO Alberto SAL Lugano
37. KOR KANG Gilwon
38. FIE ALFADHLI Mohammed SHA
39. UKR HUMEN Vasyl KIEW
40. FRA BIBI Eliott 04 PAU SECTION
41. CHN DAI Rui
T41. BLR PINCHUK Maksim SCAF RB
43. KSA ALMUTAIRI Adel
44. BUL BULDEEV Stefan Trakiya
45. HUN RABB Krisztian Vasas
46. JPN YOSHIDA Tamon
47. CHN LIN Xiao
48. GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T48. GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby Shakespeare Swords
50. ROU DRAGOMIR George CSS Slobozia
51. PUR ROSARIO CORREA Emanuel
52. KAZ SATTARKHAN Nazarbay
53. EGY AYMAN Mostafa
54. GEO SHENGELIA Nika FC Tbilisi
55. CRO DE ROBBIO Federico
56. TUN FERJANI Ahmed
57. FIE ALSHAMLAN Yousef
58. ROU STANESCU Razvan CSS Slobozia
59. HUN SZLAMA Vilmos Szigetszentmiklos
60. CAN MCPHEDRAN Spencer
61. HKG CHAU Man Hang Malcolm
62. BUL GENOV Galin Plovdiv BG
63. ROU AILINCA Rares CSM Brasov
64. CAN CAUCHON Francois
65. KSA ALQUDIHI Ahmed
66. ESP FERNANDEZ BLANCO Oscar Sala de Armas Madrid
67. IRQ ALHILFI Mohammed
68. BRA BERGAMO Enzo SP CAP
T68. JPN SHIMIZU Takafumi
70. HUN MILASSIN Mor NTE
71. SGP FONG Zheng Jie
72. BLR LUKYANTSOU Viachaslau SCAF RB
73. GEO RETCHIA Vaja FC Kutaisi
74. POL BIALECKI Cezary MUKS VICTOR
T74. CAN MORICZ Hunter
76. AUS DOUGLAS Alexandre
77. COL TROCHEZ Pablo
78. FIE ALI Essa
79. GEO KAKAURIDZE Goga FC Tbilisi
80. BUL EFIMOV Hristo
81. ROU URSACHI Razvan
82. KAZ KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet
83. ALG MAIRI Anis
84. ESP LILLO Gerardo CEB-M
85. IRI SHAKER Amirhossein
86. VEN MEDINA Hender
87. SGP LOH Ron Ken Yang
88. ESP SANTAMARIA Diego CEB-M
89. ARG RIOS Matias
90. EGY AGAMY Yassin
91. BRA PEKELMAN Bruno SP APE
92. ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson FC Reykjavik
93. AZE AGHAKISHIYEV Javanshir
T93. SGP SEE Jorelle Zhuo Rui
95. AUS HELY Christian
96. NED BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan s.v. Surtout
T96. COL MOSQUERA BELTRAN Camilo Alfonso
98. PUR RICHARDSON Andrew
99. KAZ SEVOSTYANOV Stepan
100. GEO TCHEISHVILI Nikoloz FC Tbilisi
101. UKR HOLOVANOV Andrii Nikolaev
102. VEN PATINO Emir
103. PUR SANTANA Hudson
104. POL PROKOPOWICZ Mateusz UKS 13 Bialystok
105. GER BLATZ Sebastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
106. GBR HOWES Nicholas
107. THA WIRIYATANGSAKUL Panachai
108. CHI JIMENEZ Andres
109. AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus FU Mödling
110. CHI ALVAREZ Ricardo
111. THA KITSIRIBOON Soravit
112. SGP LOO Wei Hao Nicholas
113. SLO VARGA Aljaz SAB Kamnik
T113. THA PANGMOON Kanisorn
115. EGY MOATAZ Adham
116. JOR ALAMAWI Ahmad
117. BRU ASAHRIN Muhd Anaqi Danish
118. AZE IBRAHIMOV Garib
119. BRA D AVILA Pedro SP ECP
120. CHN XU Haojun
121. KSA ALBAHRANI Ali
122. HKG ZAU Jia Jin Calvin Ray
123. POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr MUKS VICTOR
124. ISL KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir
125. CHN YAN Yinghui
126. JOR TAHLA Abdallah
127. SLO KRAJNC Peter SAB Kamnik
128. CHI JIMENEZ David
129. ALG BOUNABI Akram
130. AZE ASADOV Khalid
131. AUS BECKEY William
132. JOR ALHARFIALBLAWI Osama
133. FIE ALWAHAIB Yahya QAD
134. HKG LI Hiu Kit
135. MEX LARA Arturo
T135. PHI BRITANICO Daniel Martin
137. AUS HARDGE Kai
138. IRQ ALSAEDI Ali
139. BRA SALLES Fabio SP CAP
140. TPE HSIEH Mu Kai
141. COL ILLERA SAN EMETERIO Nicolas
142. BEL BOTTECCHIA Arnaud Confrerie Gent
143. IRQ MAHBAS Mahdi
T143. BOL CHACON URDININEA Carlos Fernando
T143. COL FANG VALBUENA Mario Daniel
146. MEX FRIAS Saul
147. BOL MANRRIQUE Miguel
148. MAS FONG Tyrsten
149. ESA ANAYA RAMIREZ Oscar Andres
150. NED FAAS Quinton s.v. Surtout
151. IND MAHAJAN Vansh
152. IND GIRISH HARITZ Pramath
T152. MAR IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah
154. IND HAWARE Samarth Prakash
T154. ALG IZEM Adem Abdelhacib
156. TUN GHLAMALLAH Chedi
T156. ISL HEIDDAL Hilmar FC Reykjavik
158. HON CHINCHILLA Javier
. THA SRINUALNAD Voragun Abandon