2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 04.04.2018 18:44 | Sonja Lange

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 MIKHAILOVA Alina
National team
RUS Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 NI Deyuan
CHN V 15
64 ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen
ARG D 6
33 ZHUANG Chenyi
CHN V 15
96 GUINTCHITSKAIA Marina
CAN D 6
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 KIM Eunsun
KOR
17 LEE Seungmi
KOR Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail
MEX D 14
48 FU Ying
CHN V 15
49 APTSIAURI Mariam
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 7
80 MOHAMED Lina
EGY V 15
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 MA Yingjia
CHN
9 NOUTCHA Sarah
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 MUKAE Ayaka
JPN V 15
56 SMIRNOVA Margarita
Musketeer Odessa
UKR D 14
41 ERBIL Nisanur
TUR V 15
88 WARRINGTON Alice
AUS D 9
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 LOPEZ GUARIN Laura
COL
25 TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 PROCHENKO Valeriia
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
40 PEKELMAN Luana
SP APE
BRA D 10
57 PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.
VEN V 15
72 DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina
ARG D 12
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 LUCARINI Lucia
ITA
5 ARPINO Giulia
SAL Lugano
ITA Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 HERNANDEZ Elena
SAMA-M
ESP V 15
60 MOOLCHANDANEY Simran
CHI D 2
37 ROTILI Claudia
ITA D 13
92 MA Ho Chee
HKG V 15
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 THURGOOD Madison
CAN
21 DRAGAN Cerasela
CSM IASI
ROU Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 WAKITA Jumi
JPN V 15
44 VENTURA Maria
CEB-M
ESP D 10
53 KERN Bianka
Kertvaros
HUN V 15
76 SUZANNE Coline
01 GEMENOS
FRA D 7
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 NIKITINA Olga
CSKA Moscow
RUS
13 EMURA Misaki
JPN Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 APRASIDZE Ana
FC Tbilisi
GEO D 3
52 LUPU Andreea
CSM IASI
ROU V 15
45 RAMOS Crelia
VEN D 8
84 BALDO Zoe Marie
MK Spada
CRO V 15
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 JOHNSON Edith
USA
29 POUPINET Anne
GEMENOS
FRA Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta
KAZ D 2
36 FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
61 MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola
MEX D 12
68 AHADOVA Aysel
AZE V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice
ITA
3 MOSS Zara
USA Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 LEE Jolie Kar Yi
SGP D 12
62 BUGAEVSKI Natalia
CSTA Bucuresti
MDA V 15
35 KOBZEVA Valeria
National team
RUS V 15
94 BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan
KAZ D 4
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 NAGY Valentina
BVSC
HUN
19 BONDAR Oleksandra
Nikolaev
UKR Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 CORTEYN Jolien
de Klauwaerts
BEL D 14
46 BANEZCA Luismar
VEN V 15
51 RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna
Minsk Trade Unions
BLR D 14
78 EFIMOVA Ioanna
Svechnikov
BUL V 15
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 BOTELLO Natalia
MEX
11 PODPASKOVA Evgenia
National team
RUS Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 CORBY Jessica
Salle Ossian
GBR D 9
54 PYSARENKO Olena
KIEW
UKR V 15
43 MAMDOUH Esraa
EGY D 9
86 CHAN Yin Fei
HKG V 15
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 GONZALEZ Diana
MEX
27 EIFLER Larissa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 BOLAT Alina
KAZ D 2
38 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA V 15
59 HONG Haeun
KOR V 15
70 ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata
KKSz Konin
POL D 7
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 MAN Ngai See Moriah
HKG
7 PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 BUGAEVSCHI Vladislava
CSTA Bucuresti
MDA D 11
58 TIRADO Ines
Sala de Armas Madrid
ESP V 15
39 PEREZ Ainhoa
ESP V 15
90 JAFAROVA Narmina
AZE D 2
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 JO Yewon
KOR
23 MARTIS Sabina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 POKEAW Tonpan
THA V 15
42 CHART Maria
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 11
55 LAMARRE Rachel
CAN V 15
74 CHIERIGHINI Pietra
SP CAP
BRA D 9
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima
COL
15 CAKIR Aylin
Bursa Ferdi
TUR Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 MAXWELL Caitlin
Truro Fencing Club
GBR D 10
50 LAU Ywen
ASG
SGP V 15
47 RADU Ioana
CSS Unirea Iasi
ROU D 7
82 GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 KLEIN Louise
01 GEMENOS
FRA
31 ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 VUTOVA Teodora
CSKA
BUL D 12
34 CIESLAR Zuzanna
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL V 15
63 MAZUREK Marta
UKS 13 Bialystok
POL V 15
66 PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh
VIE D 13
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA
 
MIKHAILOVA Alina
National team
RUS V 15
NI Deyuan
CHN D 12
 
 
ZHUANG Chenyi
CHN V 15
KIM Eunsun
KOR D 11
 
 
LEE Seungmi
KOR D 6
FU Ying
CHN V 15
 
 
MOHAMED Lina
EGY D 11
MA Yingjia
CHN V 15
 
 
NOUTCHA Sarah
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
MUKAE Ayaka
JPN D 5
 
 
ERBIL Nisanur
TUR D 11
LOPEZ GUARIN Laura
COL V 15
 
 
TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN V 15
PROCHENKO Valeriia
Nikolaev
UKR D 13
 
 
PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.
VEN D 8
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA V 15
 
 
ARPINO Giulia
SAL Lugano
ITA V 15
HERNANDEZ Elena
SAMA-M
ESP D 10
 
 
MA Ho Chee
HKG D 7
THURGOOD Madison
CAN V 15
 
 
DRAGAN Cerasela
CSM IASI
ROU D 8
WAKITA Jumi
JPN V 15
 
 
KERN Bianka
Kertvaros
HUN D 13
NIKITINA Olga
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
 
 
EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
LUPU Andreea
CSM IASI
ROU D 5
 
 
BALDO Zoe Marie
MK Spada
CRO D 8
JOHNSON Edith
USA V 15
 
 
POUPINET Anne
GEMENOS
FRA D 14
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
 
 
AHADOVA Aysel
AZE D 3
DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice
ITA V 15
 
 
MOSS Zara
USA V 15
BUGAEVSKI Natalia
CSTA Bucuresti
MDA D 11
 
 
KOBZEVA Valeria
National team
RUS V 15
NAGY Valentina
BVSC
HUN D 1
 
 
BONDAR Oleksandra
Nikolaev
UKR V 15
BANEZCA Luismar
VEN D 2
 
 
EFIMOVA Ioanna
Svechnikov
BUL D 8
BOTELLO Natalia
MEX V 15
 
 
PODPASKOVA Evgenia
National team
RUS D 13
PYSARENKO Olena
KIEW
UKR V 15
 
 
CHAN Yin Fei
HKG D 14
GONZALEZ Diana
MEX V 15
 
 
EIFLER Larissa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA D 12
 
 
HONG Haeun
KOR V 15
MAN Ngai See Moriah
HKG D 13
 
 
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
TIRADO Ines
Sala de Armas Madrid
ESP D 2
 
 
PEREZ Ainhoa
ESP D 11
JO Yewon
KOR V 15
 
 
MARTIS Sabina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU V 15
POKEAW Tonpan
THA D 9
 
 
LAMARRE Rachel
CAN V 15
MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima
COL D 14
 
 
CAKIR Aylin
Bursa Ferdi
TUR D 11
LAU Ywen
ASG
SGP V 15
 
 
GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
KLEIN Louise
01 GEMENOS
FRA D 13
 
 
ILIEVA Yoana
Svechnikov
BUL D 14
CIESLAR Zuzanna
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL V 15
 
 
MAZUREK Marta
UKS 13 Bialystok
POL D 6
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA V 15
 
back to top
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 MIKHAILOVA Alina
National team
RUS V 15
32 ZHUANG Chenyi
CHN D 13
17 FU Ying
CHN D 8
16 MA Yingjia
CHN V 15
9 NOUTCHA Sarah
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA V 15
24 LOPEZ GUARIN Laura
COL D 5
25 TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN D 7
8 LUCARINI Lucia
ITA V 15
5 ARPINO Giulia
SAL Lugano
ITA V 15
28 THURGOOD Madison
CAN D 13
21 WAKITA Jumi
JPN D 12
12 NIKITINA Olga
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
13 EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
20 JOHNSON Edith
USA D 13
29 FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER V 15
4 DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice
ITA D 11
3 MOSS Zara
USA V 15
30 KOBZEVA Valeria
National team
RUS D 13
19 BONDAR Oleksandra
Nikolaev
UKR D 10
14 BOTELLO Natalia
MEX V 15
11 PYSARENKO Olena
KIEW
UKR D 13
22 GONZALEZ Diana
MEX V 15
27 EIFLER Larissa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
6 HONG Haeun
KOR D 11
7 PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
26 JO Yewon
KOR D 13
23 MARTIS Sabina
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
ROU D 10
10 LAMARRE Rachel
CAN V 15
15 LAU Ywen
ASG
SGP V 15
18 GETTE Lisa
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 11
31 CIESLAR Zuzanna
Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
POL D 5
2 FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA V 15
 
MIKHAILOVA Alina
National team
RUS D 12
MA Yingjia
CHN V 15
 
 
NOUTCHA Sarah
24 STRASBOURG UC
FRA D 12
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA V 15
 
 
ARPINO Giulia
SAL Lugano
ITA D 6
NIKITINA Olga
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
 
 
EMURA Misaki
JPN V 15
FUNKE Julika
WÜ FC Würth Künzelsau
GER D 9
 
 
MOSS Zara
USA D 10
BOTELLO Natalia
MEX V 15
 
 
GONZALEZ Diana
MEX D 3
EIFLER Larissa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER V 15
 
 
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
LAMARRE Rachel
CAN D 8
 
 
LAU Ywen
ASG
SGP D 9
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA V 15
 
 
 
 
MA Yingjia
CHN D 14
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
NIKITINA Olga
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
EMURA Misaki
JPN D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
BOTELLO Natalia
MEX V 15
EIFLER Larissa
NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN V 15
FOX-GITOMER Chloe
USA D 11
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 LUCARINI Lucia
ITA D 7
4 NIKITINA Olga
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
3 BOTELLO Natalia
MEX V 15
2 PUSZTAI Liza
BVSC
HUN D 13
 
NIKITINA Olga
CSKA Moscow
RUS V 15
BOTELLO Natalia
MEX D 12
 
back to top