2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 04.04.2018 09:36 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: PAGHIEV Mihail

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN GUINTCHITSKAIA Marina
1
1 D0 V5 D0 V5 D0 D4 2 14 27 0.333 -13 6. 96.
CHN MA Yingjia
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 16 0.833 13 2. 16.
CRO BALDO Zoe Marie
1 MK Spada
3 D4 D4 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 24 25 0.333 -1 4. 84.
JPN WAKITA Jumi
1
4 V5 D4 D3 V5 D2 D1 2 20 21 0.333 -1 5. 85.
GEO NIKABADZE Nini
1
5 D3 D1 D2 D1 D1 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 119.
HUN PUSZTAI Liza
1 BVSC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 7.
BRA PEKELMAN Luana
APE
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 40.
details
WAKITA Jumi   V 5 D 0   GUINTCHITSKAIA Marina R:
NIKABADZE Nini   D 1 V 5   MA Yingjia R:
PUSZTAI Liza   V 5 D 4   BALDO Zoe Marie R:
GUINTCHITSKAIA Marina   D 4 V 5   PEKELMAN Luana R:
WAKITA Jumi   V 5 D 1   NIKABADZE Nini R:
BALDO Zoe Marie   D 4 V 5   MA Yingjia R:
PEKELMAN Luana   D 3 V 5   PUSZTAI Liza R:
GUINTCHITSKAIA Marina   V 5 D 3   NIKABADZE Nini R:
BALDO Zoe Marie   V 5 D 3   WAKITA Jumi R:
MA Yingjia   D 4 V 5   PUSZTAI Liza R:
PEKELMAN Luana   V 5 D 1   NIKABADZE Nini R:
GUINTCHITSKAIA Marina   V 5 D 4   BALDO Zoe Marie R:
PUSZTAI Liza   V 5 D 2   WAKITA Jumi R:
MA Yingjia   V 5 D 2   PEKELMAN Luana R:
NIKABADZE Nini   D 2 V 5   BALDO Zoe Marie R:
PUSZTAI Liza   V 5 D 0   GUINTCHITSKAIA Marina R:
WAKITA Jumi   D 4 V 5   MA Yingjia R:
BALDO Zoe Marie   D 2 V 5   PEKELMAN Luana R:
NIKABADZE Nini   D 1 V 5   PUSZTAI Liza R:
MA Yingjia   V 5 D 0   GUINTCHITSKAIA Marina R:
PEKELMAN Luana   V 5 D 1   WAKITA Jumi R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: BERTHIER Anne-Laure

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG CHAN Yin Fei
1
1 D4 V5 V5 D3 D4 D3 2 24 27 0.333 -3 5. 86.
KAZ SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta
1
2 V5 D1 D2 D1 D3 V5 2 17 26 0.333 -9 6. 93.
KOR HONG Haeun
1
3 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 23 21 0.500 2 3. 59.
SGP LEE Kar Moon
1 SSP
4 D3 V5 D2 D0 D0 D4 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 108.
MEX BOTELLO Natalia
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 1. 14.
UKR BONDAR Oleksandra
1 Nikolaev
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 19.
VIE PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh
1
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 66.
details
LEE Kar Moon   D 3 V 5   CHAN Yin Fei R:
BOTELLO Natalia   V 5 D 1   SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta R:
BONDAR Oleksandra   D 3 V 5   HONG Haeun R:
CHAN Yin Fei   D 3 V 5   PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh R:
LEE Kar Moon   D 0 V 5   BOTELLO Natalia R:
HONG Haeun   V 5 D 1   SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta R:
PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh   D 2 V 5   BONDAR Oleksandra R:
CHAN Yin Fei   D 3 V 5   BOTELLO Natalia R:
HONG Haeun   V 5 D 2   LEE Kar Moon R:
SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta   D 3 V 5   BONDAR Oleksandra R:
PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh   D 3 V 5   BOTELLO Natalia R:
CHAN Yin Fei   V 5 D 4   HONG Haeun R:
BONDAR Oleksandra   V 5 D 0   LEE Kar Moon R:
SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta   V 5 D 2   PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh R:
BOTELLO Natalia   V 5 D 3   HONG Haeun R:
BONDAR Oleksandra   V 5 D 4   CHAN Yin Fei R:
LEE Kar Moon   V 5 D 2   SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta R:
HONG Haeun   D 1 V 5   PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh R:
BOTELLO Natalia   D 4 V 5   BONDAR Oleksandra R:
SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta   V 5 D 4   CHAN Yin Fei R:
PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh   V 5 D 4   LEE Kar Moon R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: COSTANZO Vincenzo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL MAZUREK Marta
1 UKS 13 Bialystok
1 D1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D0 3 19 18 0.500 1 4. 63.
TUR ERBIL Nisanur
1
2 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 41.
IRL TAYLOR Beth
1
3 D0 V5 D0 D0 V5 D1 2 11 25 0.333 -14 6. 97.
BEL CORTEYN Jolien
1 de Klauwaerts
4 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 22 21 0.333 1 5. 82.
ROU DRAGAN Cerasela
1 CSM IASI
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 5 26 16 0.833 10 2. 21.
TUN BEN AZIZI Nadia
1
6 D0 D2 D3 D1 D1 D1 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 121.
RUS NIKITINA Olga
1 CSKA Moscow
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 10 0.833 18 1. 12.
details
CORTEYN Jolien   D 3 V 5   MAZUREK Marta R:
DRAGAN Cerasela   V 5 D 3   ERBIL Nisanur R:
BEN AZIZI Nadia   D 3 V 5   TAYLOR Beth R:
MAZUREK Marta   D 0 V 5   NIKITINA Olga R:
CORTEYN Jolien   D 4 V 5   DRAGAN Cerasela R:
TAYLOR Beth   V 5 D 2   ERBIL Nisanur R:
NIKITINA Olga   V 5 D 1   BEN AZIZI Nadia R:
MAZUREK Marta   D 3 V 5   DRAGAN Cerasela R:
TAYLOR Beth   D 0 V 5   CORTEYN Jolien R:
ERBIL Nisanur   V 5 D 2   BEN AZIZI Nadia R:
NIKITINA Olga   V 5 D 1   DRAGAN Cerasela R:
MAZUREK Marta   V 5 D 0   TAYLOR Beth R:
BEN AZIZI Nadia   D 1 V 5   CORTEYN Jolien R:
ERBIL Nisanur   V 5 D 3   NIKITINA Olga R:
DRAGAN Cerasela   V 5 D 0   TAYLOR Beth R:
BEN AZIZI Nadia   D 0 V 5   MAZUREK Marta R:
CORTEYN Jolien   D 3 V 5   ERBIL Nisanur R:
TAYLOR Beth   D 1 V 5   NIKITINA Olga R:
DRAGAN Cerasela   V 5 D 1   BEN AZIZI Nadia R:
ERBIL Nisanur   V 5 D 1   MAZUREK Marta R:
NIKITINA Olga   V 5 D 2   CORTEYN Jolien R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: DECKER Laura

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP LEE Jolie Kar Yi
1
1 V5 D2 D3 D0 V5 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 5. 67.
AZE AHADOVA Aysel
1
2 D4 D1 V5 D0 V5 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 6. 68.
CHI MOOLCHANDANEY Simran
1
3 V5 V5 D3 D2 V5 D0 3 20 18 0.500 2 3. 60.
MDA BUGAEVSKI Natalia
1 CSTA Bucuresti
4 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 62.
RUS MIKHAILOVA Alina
1 National team
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
IND PADUL Sanskriti Bhaskar
1
6 D0 D3 D0 D1 D0 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 126.
ESP TIRADO Ines
1 Sala de Armas Madrid
7 D2 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 22 19 0.500 3 2. 58.
details
BUGAEVSKI Natalia   V 5 D 3   LEE Jolie Kar Yi R:
MIKHAILOVA Alina   V 5 D 0   AHADOVA Aysel R:
PADUL Sanskriti Bhaskar   D 0 V 5   MOOLCHANDANEY Simran R:
LEE Jolie Kar Yi   V 5 D 2   TIRADO Ines R:
BUGAEVSKI Natalia   D 2 V 5   MIKHAILOVA Alina R:
MOOLCHANDANEY Simran   V 5 D 1   AHADOVA Aysel R:
TIRADO Ines   V 5 D 0   PADUL Sanskriti Bhaskar R:
LEE Jolie Kar Yi   D 0 V 5   MIKHAILOVA Alina R:
MOOLCHANDANEY Simran   D 3 V 5   BUGAEVSKI Natalia R:
AHADOVA Aysel   V 5 D 3   PADUL Sanskriti Bhaskar R:
TIRADO Ines   D 3 V 5   MIKHAILOVA Alina R:
LEE Jolie Kar Yi   D 2 V 5   MOOLCHANDANEY Simran R:
PADUL Sanskriti Bhaskar   D 1 V 5   BUGAEVSKI Natalia R:
AHADOVA Aysel   V 5 D 2   TIRADO Ines R:
MIKHAILOVA Alina   V 5 D 2   MOOLCHANDANEY Simran R:
PADUL Sanskriti Bhaskar   D 0 V 5   LEE Jolie Kar Yi R:
BUGAEVSKI Natalia   D 2 V 5   AHADOVA Aysel R:
MOOLCHANDANEY Simran   D 0 V 5   TIRADO Ines R:
MIKHAILOVA Alina   V 5 D 0   PADUL Sanskriti Bhaskar R:
AHADOVA Aysel   D 4 V 5   LEE Jolie Kar Yi R:
TIRADO Ines   V 5 D 4   BUGAEVSKI Natalia R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: VALIYEV Fikrat

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
EGY WALID Lina
1
1 D0 D2 D1 D0 D0 D3 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 125.
KAZ BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan
1
2 V5 D1 D2 D1 D1 V5 2 15 24 0.333 -9 5. 94.
GBR CHART Maria
1 Truro Fencing Club
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D0 V5 4 22 16 0.667 6 3. 42.
VEN RAMOS Crelia
1
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 4. 45.
TUR CAKIR Aylin
1 Bursa Ferdi
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 15 0.833 14 2. 14.
RUS PODPASKOVA Evgenia
1 National team
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 7 0.833 22 1. 11.
TUN MOJAAT Mariem
1
7 V5 D4 D1 D1 D3 D0 1 14 28 0.167 -14 6. 110.
details
RAMOS Crelia   V 5 D 1   WALID Lina R:
CAKIR Aylin   V 5 D 1   BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan R:
PODPASKOVA Evgenia   V 5 D 0   CHART Maria R:
WALID Lina   D 3 V 5   MOJAAT Mariem R:
RAMOS Crelia   V 5 D 4   CAKIR Aylin R:
CHART Maria   V 5 D 1   BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan R:
MOJAAT Mariem   D 0 V 5   PODPASKOVA Evgenia R:
WALID Lina   D 0 V 5   CAKIR Aylin R:
CHART Maria   V 5 D 2   RAMOS Crelia R:
BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan   D 1 V 5   PODPASKOVA Evgenia R:
MOJAAT Mariem   D 3 V 5   CAKIR Aylin R:
WALID Lina   D 2 V 5   CHART Maria R:
PODPASKOVA Evgenia   V 5 D 1   RAMOS Crelia R:
BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan   V 5 D 4   MOJAAT Mariem R:
CAKIR Aylin   V 5 D 2   CHART Maria R:
PODPASKOVA Evgenia   V 5 D 0   WALID Lina R:
RAMOS Crelia   V 5 D 2   BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan R:
CHART Maria   V 5 D 1   MOJAAT Mariem R:
CAKIR Aylin   V 5 D 4   PODPASKOVA Evgenia R:
BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan   V 5 D 0   WALID Lina R:
MOJAAT Mariem   D 1 V 5   RAMOS Crelia R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: BUCCA EmanueleCHANTASUVANNASIN Nunta

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
JPN EMURA Misaki
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 1. 13.
UZB USNATDINOVA Aysuliu
1
2 D3 D1 D3 D4 D2 V5 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 106.
COL LOPEZ GUARIN Laura
1
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 18 0.833 9 2. 24.
AUS WARRINGTON Alice
1
4 D2 V5 D3 D3 D1 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 87.
VEN BANEZCA Luismar
1
5 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 4. 46.
GER FUNKE Julika
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 V5 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 4 28 19 0.667 9 3. 36.
ISL STEFNISDOTTIR Freyja Sif
1 FC Reykjavik
7 D0 D4 D1 D0 D2 D2 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 119.
details
WARRINGTON Alice   D 2 V 5   EMURA Misaki R:
BANEZCA Luismar   V 5 D 4   USNATDINOVA Aysuliu R:
FUNKE Julika   D 4 V 5   LOPEZ GUARIN Laura R:
EMURA Misaki   V 5 D 0   STEFNISDOTTIR Freyja Sif R:
WARRINGTON Alice   D 3 V 5   BANEZCA Luismar R:
LOPEZ GUARIN Laura   V 5 D 1   USNATDINOVA Aysuliu R:
STEFNISDOTTIR Freyja Sif   D 2 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
EMURA Misaki   V 5 D 1   BANEZCA Luismar R:
LOPEZ GUARIN Laura   V 5 D 3   WARRINGTON Alice R:
USNATDINOVA Aysuliu   D 2 V 5   FUNKE Julika R:
STEFNISDOTTIR Freyja Sif   D 2 V 5   BANEZCA Luismar R:
EMURA Misaki   V 5 D 2   LOPEZ GUARIN Laura R:
FUNKE Julika   V 5 D 1   WARRINGTON Alice R:
USNATDINOVA Aysuliu   V 5 D 4   STEFNISDOTTIR Freyja Sif R:
BANEZCA Luismar   D 4 V 5   LOPEZ GUARIN Laura R:
FUNKE Julika   V 5 D 4   EMURA Misaki R:
WARRINGTON Alice   V 5 D 3   USNATDINOVA Aysuliu R:
LOPEZ GUARIN Laura   V 5 D 1   STEFNISDOTTIR Freyja Sif R:
BANEZCA Luismar   V 5 D 4   FUNKE Julika R:
USNATDINOVA Aysuliu   D 3 V 5   EMURA Misaki R:
STEFNISDOTTIR Freyja Sif   D 0 V 5   WARRINGTON Alice R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: QIAO Min

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA ROTILI Claudia
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 4 27 18 0.667 9 3. 37.
GER GETTE Lisa
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D3 D3 V5 D4 V5 D2 2 22 21 0.333 1 5. 82.
MDA BUGAEVSCHI Vladislava
1 CSTA Bucuresti
3 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 71.
MAR KASSAOUI Iman
1
4 D1 D0 D1 D4 D2 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 121.
FRA KLEIN Louise
GEMENOS
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 18.
THA PHOKAEW Tonkhaw
1
6 D2 D1 D4 V5 D0 D1 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 111.
HKG MAN Ngai See Moriah
1
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 6.
details
KASSAOUI Iman   D 1 V 5   ROTILI Claudia R:
KLEIN Louise   V 5 D 4   GETTE Lisa R:
PHOKAEW Tonkhaw   D 4 V 5   BUGAEVSCHI Vladislava R:
ROTILI Claudia   D 4 V 5   MAN Ngai See Moriah R:
KASSAOUI Iman   D 4 V 5   KLEIN Louise R:
BUGAEVSCHI Vladislava   V 5 D 3   GETTE Lisa R:
MAN Ngai See Moriah   V 5 D 1   PHOKAEW Tonkhaw R:
ROTILI Claudia   D 3 V 5   KLEIN Louise R:
BUGAEVSCHI Vladislava   V 5 D 1   KASSAOUI Iman R:
GETTE Lisa   V 5 D 1   PHOKAEW Tonkhaw R:
MAN Ngai See Moriah   V 5 D 4   KLEIN Louise R:
ROTILI Claudia   V 5 D 2   BUGAEVSCHI Vladislava R:
PHOKAEW Tonkhaw   V 5 D 2   KASSAOUI Iman R:
GETTE Lisa   D 2 V 5   MAN Ngai See Moriah R:
KLEIN Louise   V 5 D 2   BUGAEVSCHI Vladislava R:
PHOKAEW Tonkhaw   D 2 V 5   ROTILI Claudia R:
KASSAOUI Iman   D 0 V 5   GETTE Lisa R:
BUGAEVSCHI Vladislava   D 1 V 5   MAN Ngai See Moriah R:
KLEIN Louise   V 5 D 0   PHOKAEW Tonkhaw R:
GETTE Lisa   D 3 V 5   ROTILI Claudia R:
MAN Ngai See Moriah   V 5 D 0   KASSAOUI Iman R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: MILENCHEV VasilCHUA Eugene Wee Hong

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ITA DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
POL ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata
1 KKSz Konin
2 D1 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 19 21 0.500 -2 5. 70.
VEN PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.
1
3 D3 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 26 21 0.500 5 3. 57.
MEX MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola
1
4 D3 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 26 25 0.500 1 4. 61.
ESP VENTURA Maria
1 CEB-M
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 22 0.667 5 2. 44.
BRA BRECHERET Carolina
CAP
6 D0 D0 D2 D3 D2 D0 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 123.
UKR PROCHENKO Valeriia
1 Nikolaev
7 D1 D2 D3 D3 V5 V5 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 89.
details
MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola   D 3 V 5   DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice R:
VENTURA Maria   V 5 D 2   ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata R:
BRECHERET Carolina   D 2 V 5   PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. R:
DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice   V 5 D 1   PROCHENKO Valeriia R:
MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola   D 4 V 5   VENTURA Maria R:
PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.   V 5 D 1   ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata R:
PROCHENKO Valeriia   V 5 D 0   BRECHERET Carolina R:
DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice   V 5 D 3   VENTURA Maria R:
PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.   D 4 V 5   MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola R:
ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata   V 5 D 0   BRECHERET Carolina R:
PROCHENKO Valeriia   V 5 D 4   VENTURA Maria R:
DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice   V 5 D 3   PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. R:
BRECHERET Carolina   D 3 V 5   MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola R:
ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata   V 5 D 2   PROCHENKO Valeriia R:
VENTURA Maria   V 5 D 4   PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. R:
BRECHERET Carolina   D 0 V 5   DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice R:
MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola   D 4 V 5   ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata R:
PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.   V 5 D 3   PROCHENKO Valeriia R:
VENTURA Maria   V 5 D 2   BRECHERET Carolina R:
ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata   D 1 V 5   DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice R:
PROCHENKO Valeriia   D 3 V 5   MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: SASADA Ken-IchiATTAR COHEN Adriana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BUL EFIMOVA Ioanna
1 Svechnikov
1 D1 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 17 22 0.400 -5 4. 78.
BRA CHIERIGHINI Pietra
CAP
2 V5 V5 D3 D1 D1 2 15 16 0.400 -1 3. 74.
HUN KELECSENYI Mirabella
1 BVSC
3 D3 D0 D3 V5 D3 1 14 21 0.200 -7 6. 100.
ITA LUCARINI Lucia
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 8.
POL BARTOSZ Roksana
1 Dragon Lodz
5 D4 V5 D1 D2 D3 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 98.
KOR KIM Eunsun
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 20 16 0.800 4 2. 32.
details
CHIERIGHINI Pietra   V 5 D 1   EFIMOVA Ioanna R:
KELECSENYI Mirabella   D 3 V 5   LUCARINI Lucia R:
BARTOSZ Roksana   D 3 V 5   KIM Eunsun R:
EFIMOVA Ioanna   V 5 D 3   KELECSENYI Mirabella R:
KIM Eunsun   V 5 D 1   CHIERIGHINI Pietra R:
LUCARINI Lucia   V 5 D 2   BARTOSZ Roksana R:
KIM Eunsun   V 5 D 4   EFIMOVA Ioanna R:
BARTOSZ Roksana   D 1 V 5   KELECSENYI Mirabella R:
CHIERIGHINI Pietra   D 3 V 5   LUCARINI Lucia R:
EFIMOVA Ioanna   V 5 D 4   BARTOSZ Roksana R:
LUCARINI Lucia   V 5 D 0   KIM Eunsun R:
KELECSENYI Mirabella   D 0 V 5   CHIERIGHINI Pietra R:
LUCARINI Lucia   V 5 D 2   EFIMOVA Ioanna R:
CHIERIGHINI Pietra   D 1 V 5   BARTOSZ Roksana R:
KIM Eunsun   V 5 D 3   KELECSENYI Mirabella R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: NGUYEN Le Ba Quang

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BUL VUTOVA Teodora
1 CSKA
1 D1 D1 D1 V5 D2 V5 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 95.
CHN ZHUANG Chenyi
1
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 13 0.667 15 2. 33.
ITA ARPINO Giulia
1 SAL Lugano
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 4.
ROU RADU Ioana
1 CSS Unirea Iasi
4 V5 D0 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 19 0.667 2 4. 47.
ALG BENCHEKOR Naila
1
5 D2 D2 D1 D0 D0 D2 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 123.
POL CIESLAR Zuzanna
1 Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
6 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 34.
AUS HELY Alexandra
1
7 D3 D0 D2 D4 V5 D0 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 108.
details
RADU Ioana   V 5 D 1   VUTOVA Teodora R:
BENCHEKOR Naila   D 2 V 5   ZHUANG Chenyi R:
CIESLAR Zuzanna   D 2 V 5   ARPINO Giulia R:
VUTOVA Teodora   V 5 D 3   HELY Alexandra R:
RADU Ioana   V 5 D 0   BENCHEKOR Naila R:
ARPINO Giulia   V 5 D 4   ZHUANG Chenyi R:
HELY Alexandra   D 0 V 5   CIESLAR Zuzanna R:
VUTOVA Teodora   V 5 D 2   BENCHEKOR Naila R:
ARPINO Giulia   V 5 D 1   RADU Ioana R:
ZHUANG Chenyi   D 4 V 5   CIESLAR Zuzanna R:
HELY Alexandra   V 5 D 2   BENCHEKOR Naila R:
VUTOVA Teodora   D 1 V 5   ARPINO Giulia R:
CIESLAR Zuzanna   D 4 V 5   RADU Ioana R:
ZHUANG Chenyi   V 5 D 0   HELY Alexandra R:
BENCHEKOR Naila   D 1 V 5   ARPINO Giulia R:
CIESLAR Zuzanna   V 5 D 2   VUTOVA Teodora R:
RADU Ioana   D 0 V 5   ZHUANG Chenyi R:
ARPINO Giulia   V 5 D 2   HELY Alexandra R:
BENCHEKOR Naila   D 0 V 5   CIESLAR Zuzanna R:
ZHUANG Chenyi   V 5 D 1   VUTOVA Teodora R:
HELY Alexandra   D 4 V 5   RADU Ioana R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: GUTTSAIT Vadym

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ARG DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina
1
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 D0 3 18 23 0.500 -5 5. 72.
ALG MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther
1
2 D2 D4 V5 D3 D0 D3 1 17 28 0.167 -11 6. 107.
EGY MAMDOUH Esraa
1
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 23 0.667 5 4. 43.
BUL ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria
1
4 D2 D3 D4 D0 D2 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 116.
RUS KOBZEVA Valeria
1 National team
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 35.
USA JOHNSON Edith
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 17 0.833 10 1. 20.
ESP PEREZ Ainhoa
1
7 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 39.
details
ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria   D 2 V 5   DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina R:
KOBZEVA Valeria   V 5 D 3   MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther R:
JOHNSON Edith   V 5 D 4   MAMDOUH Esraa R:
DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina   D 0 V 5   PEREZ Ainhoa R:
ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria   D 0 V 5   KOBZEVA Valeria R:
MAMDOUH Esraa   V 5 D 4   MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther R:
PEREZ Ainhoa   V 5 D 2   JOHNSON Edith R:
DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina   D 0 V 5   KOBZEVA Valeria R:
MAMDOUH Esraa   V 5 D 4   ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria R:
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther   D 0 V 5   JOHNSON Edith R:
PEREZ Ainhoa   D 2 V 5   KOBZEVA Valeria R:
DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina   V 5 D 4   MAMDOUH Esraa R:
JOHNSON Edith   V 5 D 2   ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria R:
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther   D 3 V 5   PEREZ Ainhoa R:
KOBZEVA Valeria   D 2 V 5   MAMDOUH Esraa R:
JOHNSON Edith   V 5 D 3   DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina R:
ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria   D 3 V 5   MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther R:
MAMDOUH Esraa   V 5 D 3   PEREZ Ainhoa R:
KOBZEVA Valeria   D 3 V 5   JOHNSON Edith R:
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther   D 2 V 5   DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina R:
PEREZ Ainhoa   V 5 D 2   ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: RUBINI Jacopo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
HKG MA Ho Chee
1
1 V5 V5 D2 D4 D1 D2 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 91.
CHN NI Deyuan
1
2 D4 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 24 24 0.500 0 4. 65.
GRE GKIONI Asimina
1 A.O. PERSEAS
3 D2 D3 D1 D2 D2 D4 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 115.
USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 4 26 17 0.667 9 3. 38.
KAZ BOLAT Alina
1
5 V5 D3 V5 D1 D4 D1 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 91.
KOR LEE Seungmi
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 17.
MEX GONZALEZ Diana
1
7 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 22.
details
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth   V 5 D 2   MA Ho Chee R:
BOLAT Alina   D 3 V 5   NI Deyuan R:
LEE Seungmi   V 5 D 2   GKIONI Asimina R:
MA Ho Chee   D 2 V 5   GONZALEZ Diana R:
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth   V 5 D 1   BOLAT Alina R:
GKIONI Asimina   D 3 V 5   NI Deyuan R:
GONZALEZ Diana   V 5 D 3   LEE Seungmi R:
MA Ho Chee   D 4 V 5   BOLAT Alina R:
GKIONI Asimina   D 1 V 5   TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth R:
NI Deyuan   D 2 V 5   LEE Seungmi R:
GONZALEZ Diana   V 5 D 1   BOLAT Alina R:
MA Ho Chee   V 5 D 2   GKIONI Asimina R:
LEE Seungmi   V 5 D 2   TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth R:
NI Deyuan   V 5 D 3   GONZALEZ Diana R:
BOLAT Alina   V 5 D 2   GKIONI Asimina R:
LEE Seungmi   V 5 D 1   MA Ho Chee R:
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth   V 5 D 3   NI Deyuan R:
GKIONI Asimina   D 4 V 5   GONZALEZ Diana R:
BOLAT Alina   D 4 V 5   LEE Seungmi R:
NI Deyuan   D 4 V 5   MA Ho Chee R:
GONZALEZ Diana   V 5 D 4   TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: CANTIN Pascal

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
ESP HERNANDEZ Elena
1 SAMA-M
2 D0 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 68.
ARG ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen
1
3 D4 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 25 25 0.500 0 3. 64.
AZE JAFAROVA Narmina
1
4 D1 V5 D4 D2 V5 D2 2 19 24 0.333 -5 6. 89.
ROU MARTIS Sabina
1 CSA Steaua Bucuresti
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 19 0.833 9 2. 22.
KAZ SPICHEVA Sofiya
1
6 D1 D2 D2 D2 D3 D1 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 118.
THA POKEAW Tonpan
1
7 D0 D3 D4 V5 D2 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 87.
details
JAFAROVA Narmina   D 1 V 5   FOX-GITOMER Chloe R:
MARTIS Sabina   V 5 D 3   HERNANDEZ Elena R:
SPICHEVA Sofiya   D 2 V 5   ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen R:
FOX-GITOMER Chloe   V 5 D 0   POKEAW Tonpan R:
JAFAROVA Narmina   D 2 V 5   MARTIS Sabina R:
ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen   D 2 V 5   HERNANDEZ Elena R:
POKEAW Tonpan   V 5 D 1   SPICHEVA Sofiya R:
FOX-GITOMER Chloe   V 5 D 3   MARTIS Sabina R:
ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen   V 5 D 4   JAFAROVA Narmina R:
HERNANDEZ Elena   V 5 D 2   SPICHEVA Sofiya R:
POKEAW Tonpan   D 2 V 5   MARTIS Sabina R:
FOX-GITOMER Chloe   V 5 D 4   ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen R:
SPICHEVA Sofiya   D 2 V 5   JAFAROVA Narmina R:
HERNANDEZ Elena   V 5 D 3   POKEAW Tonpan R:
MARTIS Sabina   V 5 D 4   ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen R:
SPICHEVA Sofiya   D 1 V 5   FOX-GITOMER Chloe R:
JAFAROVA Narmina   V 5 D 2   HERNANDEZ Elena R:
ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen   V 5 D 4   POKEAW Tonpan R:
MARTIS Sabina   V 5 D 3   SPICHEVA Sofiya R:
HERNANDEZ Elena   D 0 V 5   FOX-GITOMER Chloe R:
POKEAW Tonpan   V 5 D 2   JAFAROVA Narmina R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: DYAOKOKIN YevgeniyECHEVERRIA Alekxandra

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHI ROZAS Javiera
1
1 D3 D0 D1 V5 D2 1 11 24 0.200 -13 6. 105.
ROU LUPU Andreea
1 CSM IASI
2 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 3 19 16 0.600 3 2. 52.
USA MOSS Zara
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 3.
GBR POTTER Sophia
1 Shakespeare Swords
4 V5 D1 D0 D3 D4 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 102.
FRA SUZANNE Coline
GEMENOS
5 D4 V5 D1 V5 D2 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 76.
HUN KERN Bianka
1 Kertvaros
6 V5 D2 D3 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 53.
details
LUPU Andreea   V 5 D 3   ROZAS Javiera R:
MOSS Zara   V 5 D 0   POTTER Sophia R:
SUZANNE Coline   D 2 V 5   KERN Bianka R:
ROZAS Javiera   D 0 V 5   MOSS Zara R:
KERN Bianka   D 2 V 5   LUPU Andreea R:
POTTER Sophia   D 3 V 5   SUZANNE Coline R:
KERN Bianka   V 5 D 2   ROZAS Javiera R:
SUZANNE Coline   D 1 V 5   MOSS Zara R:
LUPU Andreea   V 5 D 1   POTTER Sophia R:
ROZAS Javiera   V 5 D 4   SUZANNE Coline R:
POTTER Sophia   D 4 V 5   KERN Bianka R:
MOSS Zara   V 5 D 1   LUPU Andreea R:
POTTER Sophia   V 5 D 1   ROZAS Javiera R:
LUPU Andreea   D 3 V 5   SUZANNE Coline R:
KERN Bianka   D 3 V 5   MOSS Zara R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: SCOMPARIN Isacco

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KOR JO Yewon
1
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 25.
GER BECKER Madeleine
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D0 D4 D3 V5 D3 1 15 22 0.200 -7 5. 99.
HUN NAGY Valentina
1 BVSC
3 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 3. 30.
CAN THURGOOD Madison
1
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 28.
HKG SHEN Yenling Sarah
1
5 D1 D2 D1 D1 D2 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 117.
GEO APRASIDZE Ana
1 FC Tbilisi
6 D4 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 16 20 0.400 -4 4. 77.
details
BECKER Madeleine   D 0 V 5   JO Yewon R:
NAGY Valentina   V 5 D 3   THURGOOD Madison R:
SHEN Yenling Sarah   D 2 V 5   APRASIDZE Ana R:
JO Yewon   V 5 D 1   NAGY Valentina R:
APRASIDZE Ana   V 5 D 3   BECKER Madeleine R:
THURGOOD Madison   V 5 D 1   SHEN Yenling Sarah R:
APRASIDZE Ana   D 4 V 5   JO Yewon R:
SHEN Yenling Sarah   D 1 V 5   NAGY Valentina R:
BECKER Madeleine   D 3 V 5   THURGOOD Madison R:
JO Yewon   V 5 D 1   SHEN Yenling Sarah R:
THURGOOD Madison   V 5 D 1   APRASIDZE Ana R:
NAGY Valentina   V 5 D 4   BECKER Madeleine R:
THURGOOD Madison   V 5 D 3   JO Yewon R:
BECKER Madeleine   V 5 D 2   SHEN Yenling Sarah R:
APRASIDZE Ana   D 1 V 5   NAGY Valentina R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: KOSA MiklosKOVRIJNYKH Andrei

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GEO APTSIAURI Mariam
1 FC Tbilisi
1 V5 D4 D4 V5 V5 3 23 17 0.600 6 3. 49.
SGP WEE Nicole Sher Tynn
1 SSP
2 D3 D1 D2 D0 V5 1 11 23 0.200 -12 5. 104.
BUL ILIEVA Yoana
1 Svechnikov
3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 31.
CAN LAMARRE Rachel
1
4 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 19 19 0.600 0 4. 54.
FRA POUPINET Anne
1 GEMENOS
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 12 0.800 10 1. 29.
THA PUTO Pimnares
1
6 D2 D3 D4 D3 D3 0 15 25 0.000 -10 6. 112.
details
WEE Nicole Sher Tynn   D 3 V 5   APTSIAURI Mariam R:
ILIEVA Yoana   V 5 D 2   LAMARRE Rachel R:
POUPINET Anne   V 5 D 3   PUTO Pimnares R:
APTSIAURI Mariam   D 4 V 5   ILIEVA Yoana R:
PUTO Pimnares   D 3 V 5   WEE Nicole Sher Tynn R:
LAMARRE Rachel   D 2 V 5   POUPINET Anne R:
PUTO Pimnares   D 2 V 5   APTSIAURI Mariam R:
POUPINET Anne   V 5 D 2   ILIEVA Yoana R:
WEE Nicole Sher Tynn   D 2 V 5   LAMARRE Rachel R:
APTSIAURI Mariam   V 5 D 2   POUPINET Anne R:
LAMARRE Rachel   V 5 D 3   PUTO Pimnares R:
ILIEVA Yoana   V 5 D 1   WEE Nicole Sher Tynn R:
LAMARRE Rachel   V 5 D 4   APTSIAURI Mariam R:
WEE Nicole Sher Tynn   D 0 V 5   POUPINET Anne R:
PUTO Pimnares   D 4 V 5   ILIEVA Yoana R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: MARTILOTTI LuigiLIENDO Juan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin
1 Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
1 D3 D2 D3 D4 D1 0 13 25 0.000 -12 6. 113.
BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna
1 Minsk Trade Unions
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 51.
EGY MOHAMED Lina
1
3 V5 D1 D1 V5 D1 2 13 18 0.400 -5 4. 80.
COL MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 10.
ALG BENADOUDA Chaima
1
5 V5 D3 D1 D3 D2 1 14 24 0.200 -10 5. 103.
GER EIFLER Larissa
TSV Bayer Dormagen
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 2. 25.
details
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna   V 5 D 3   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
MOHAMED Lina   D 1 V 5   MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima R:
BENADOUDA Chaima   D 2 V 5   EIFLER Larissa R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   D 2 V 5   MOHAMED Lina R:
EIFLER Larissa   V 5 D 2   RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna R:
MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima   V 5 D 3   BENADOUDA Chaima R:
EIFLER Larissa   V 5 D 1   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
BENADOUDA Chaima   D 1 V 5   MOHAMED Lina R:
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna   D 4 V 5   MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima R:
UNLUDAG Deniz Selin   D 4 V 5   BENADOUDA Chaima R:
MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima   V 5 D 3   EIFLER Larissa R:
MOHAMED Lina   D 1 V 5   RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna R:
MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima   V 5 D 3   UNLUDAG Deniz Selin R:
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna   V 5 D 3   BENADOUDA Chaima R:
EIFLER Larissa   V 5 D 1   MOHAMED Lina R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: BEN CHAABENE IhebALY Sherif

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CHN FU Ying
1
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 20 13 0.600 7 2. 48.
MEX VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail
1
2 D2 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 14 20 0.400 -6 5. 81.
GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika
1 FC Tbilisi
3 D1 D2 D4 V5 D4 1 16 24 0.200 -8 6. 101.
UKR PYSARENKO Olena
1 KIEW
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D0 3 19 19 0.600 0 3. 54.
GBR MAXWELL Caitlin
1 Truro Fencing Club
5 D0 V5 D4 V5 D1 2 15 20 0.400 -5 4. 79.
JPN TAKASHIMA Risa
1
6 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 25.
details
VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail   D 2 V 5   FU Ying R:
JIJIEISHVILI Lika   D 4 V 5   PYSARENKO Olena R:
MAXWELL Caitlin   D 1 V 5   TAKASHIMA Risa R:
FU Ying   V 5 D 1   JIJIEISHVILI Lika R:
TAKASHIMA Risa   D 3 V 5   VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail R:
PYSARENKO Olena   D 4 V 5   MAXWELL Caitlin R:
TAKASHIMA Risa   V 5 D 1   FU Ying R:
MAXWELL Caitlin   D 4 V 5   JIJIEISHVILI Lika R:
VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail   D 1 V 5   PYSARENKO Olena R:
FU Ying   V 5 D 0   MAXWELL Caitlin R:
PYSARENKO Olena   D 0 V 5   TAKASHIMA Risa R:
JIJIEISHVILI Lika   D 2 V 5   VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail R:
PYSARENKO Olena   V 5 D 4   FU Ying R:
VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail   D 1 V 5   MAXWELL Caitlin R:
TAKASHIMA Risa   V 5 D 4   JIJIEISHVILI Lika R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Wed 08:30 | Referee: CASARES IgnacioDOANA Andreea

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SGP LAU Ywen
1 ASG
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 21 15 0.600 6 2. 50.
GBR CORBY Jessica
1 Salle Ossian
2 D3 V5 V5 D4 D1 2 18 22 0.400 -4 5. 75.
EGY FARAMAWE Logayn
1
3 D0 D4 D4 D2 D2 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 114.
JPN MUKAE Ayaka
1
4 D2 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 19 19 0.400 0 4. 73.
UKR SMIRNOVA Margarita
1 Musketeer Odessa
5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D1 3 16 20 0.600 -4 3. 56.
FRA NOUTCHA Sarah
STRASBOURG UC
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 8.
details
CORBY Jessica   D 3 V 5   LAU Ywen R:
FARAMAWE Logayn   D 4 V 5   MUKAE Ayaka R:
SMIRNOVA Margarita   D 1 V 5   NOUTCHA Sarah R:
LAU Ywen   V 5 D 0   FARAMAWE Logayn R:
NOUTCHA Sarah   V 5 D 1   CORBY Jessica R:
MUKAE Ayaka   V 5 D 0   SMIRNOVA Margarita R:
NOUTCHA Sarah   V 5 D 2   LAU Ywen R:
SMIRNOVA Margarita   V 5 D 2   FARAMAWE Logayn R:
CORBY Jessica   V 5 D 3   MUKAE Ayaka R:
LAU Ywen   D 4 V 5   SMIRNOVA Margarita R:
MUKAE Ayaka   D 4 V 5   NOUTCHA Sarah R:
FARAMAWE Logayn   D 4 V 5   CORBY Jessica R:
MUKAE Ayaka   D 2 V 5   LAU Ywen R:
CORBY Jessica   D 4 V 5   SMIRNOVA Margarita R:
NOUTCHA Sarah   V 5 D 2   FARAMAWE Logayn R: