2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Säbel | weiblich | U20 | Einzel | Verona (ITA)

Date: 04.04.2018 18:44 | Sonja Lange

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. RUS NIKITINA Olga CSKA Moscow
2. MEX BOTELLO Natalia
3. HUN PUSZTAI Liza BVSC
T3. ITA LUCARINI Lucia
5. USA FOX-GITOMER Chloe
6. JPN EMURA Misaki
7. CHN MA Yingjia
8. GER EIFLER Larissa NR TSV Bayer Dormagen
9. RUS MIKHAILOVA Alina National team
10. USA MOSS Zara
11. ITA ARPINO Giulia SAL Lugano
12. FRA NOUTCHA Sarah 24 STRASBOURG UC
13. MEX GONZALEZ Diana
14. GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau
15. SGP LAU Ywen ASG
16. CAN LAMARRE Rachel
17. ITA DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice
18. UKR BONDAR Oleksandra Nikolaev
19. USA JOHNSON Edith
20. ROU MARTIS Sabina CSA Steaua Bucuresti
21. COL LOPEZ GUARIN Laura
22. JPN TAKASHIMA Risa
T22. KOR JO Yewon
24. CAN THURGOOD Madison
25. CHN ZHUANG Chenyi
26. POL CIESLAR Zuzanna Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
27. RUS KOBZEVA Valeria National team
28. CHN FU Ying
29. UKR PYSARENKO Olena KIEW
30. KOR HONG Haeun
31. GER GETTE Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau
32. JPN WAKITA Jumi
33. HKG MAN Ngai See Moriah
34. COL MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima
35. RUS PODPASKOVA Evgenia National team
36. TUR CAKIR Aylin Bursa Ferdi
37. KOR LEE Seungmi
38. FRA KLEIN Louise 01 GEMENOS
39. ROU DRAGAN Cerasela CSM IASI
40. FRA POUPINET Anne GEMENOS
41. HUN NAGY Valentina BVSC
42. BUL ILIEVA Yoana Svechnikov
43. KOR KIM Eunsun
44. USA TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
45. ESP PEREZ Ainhoa
46. TUR ERBIL Nisanur
47. VEN BANEZCA Luismar
48. ROU LUPU Andreea CSM IASI
49. HUN KERN Bianka Kertvaros
50. VEN PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.
51. ESP TIRADO Ines Sala de Armas Madrid
52. MDA BUGAEVSKI Natalia CSTA Bucuresti
53. POL MAZUREK Marta UKS 13 Bialystok
54. CHN NI Deyuan
55. ESP HERNANDEZ Elena SAMA-M
T55. AZE AHADOVA Aysel
57. JPN MUKAE Ayaka
58. BUL EFIMOVA Ioanna Svechnikov
59. EGY MOHAMED Lina
60. CRO BALDO Zoe Marie MK Spada
61. HKG CHAN Yin Fei
62. THA POKEAW Tonpan
63. UKR PROCHENKO Valeriia Nikolaev
64. HKG MA Ho Chee
65. ITA ROTILI Claudia
66. BRA PEKELMAN Luana SP APE
67. GBR CHART Maria Truro Fencing Club
68. EGY MAMDOUH Esraa
69. ESP VENTURA Maria CEB-M
70. VEN RAMOS Crelia
71. ROU RADU Ioana CSS Unirea Iasi
72. GEO APTSIAURI Mariam FC Tbilisi
73. BLR RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna Minsk Trade Unions
74. UKR SMIRNOVA Margarita Musketeer Odessa
75. CHI MOOLCHANDANEY Simran
76. MEX MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola
77. ARG ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen
78. VIE PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh
79. SGP LEE Jolie Kar Yi
80. POL ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata KKSz Konin
81. MDA BUGAEVSCHI Vladislava CSTA Bucuresti
82. ARG DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina
83. BRA CHIERIGHINI Pietra SP CAP
84. GBR CORBY Jessica Salle Ossian
85. FRA SUZANNE Coline 01 GEMENOS
86. GEO APRASIDZE Ana FC Tbilisi
87. GBR MAXWELL Caitlin Truro Fencing Club
88. MEX VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail
89. BEL CORTEYN Jolien de Klauwaerts
90. AUS WARRINGTON Alice
91. AZE JAFAROVA Narmina
92. KAZ BOLAT Alina
93. KAZ SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta
94. KAZ BATYRBEKOVA Marzhan
95. BUL VUTOVA Teodora CSKA
96. CAN GUINTCHITSKAIA Marina
97. IRL TAYLOR Beth
98. POL BARTOSZ Roksana Dragon Lodz
99. GER BECKER Madeleine FC Würth Künzelsau
100. HUN KELECSENYI Mirabella BVSC
101. GEO JIJIEISHVILI Lika FC Tbilisi
102. GBR POTTER Sophia Shakespeare Swords
103. ALG BENADOUDA Chaima
104. SGP WEE Nicole Sher Tynn SSP
105. CHI ROZAS Javiera
106. UZB USNATDINOVA Aysuliu
107. ALG MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther
108. AUS HELY Alexandra
T108. SGP LEE Kar Moon SSP
110. TUN MOJAAT Mariem
111. THA PHOKAEW Tonkhaw
112. THA PUTO Pimnares
113. TUR UNLUDAG Deniz Selin Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
114. EGY FARAMAWE Logayn
115. GRE GKIONI Asimina A.O. PERSEAS
116. BUL ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria
117. HKG SHEN Yenling Sarah
118. KAZ SPICHEVA Sofiya
119. GEO NIKABADZE Nini
T119. ISL STEFNISDOTTIR Freyja Sif FC Reykjavik
121. MAR KASSAOUI Iman
T121. TUN BEN AZIZI Nadia
123. BRA BRECHERET Carolina SP CAP
T123. ALG BENCHEKOR Naila
125. EGY WALID Lina
126. IND PADUL Sanskriti Bhaskar
. IND KAUR Jasmine did not start