2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U20 | Team | Verona (ITA)

Live-Transmission of scoring machines

Colored pistes

09.04.2018 14:52
BLUE 13:45 PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
KLEIN L
TOURETTE G
GER
35
The match has not begun yet 1:25

E / 1
9
USA
45
09.04.2018 21:08
YELLOW 15:30 ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
NAGANO Y
ROGER W
JPN
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

I / 2
1
FRA
0
09.04.2018 21:08
RED 15:30 SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
BORODACHEV
TOURETTE G
RUS
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

I / 1
1
USA
0
09.04.2018 15:01
GREEN 13:45 CHENG CHI-HUNG Geral (HKG)
SUZUMURA K
DE GREEF S
JPN
45
The match has not begun yet 1:26

E / 4
9
BEL
33

Preliminary pistes

09.04.2018 13:36
1 12:25 ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
HAMZA M
TOURETTE G
EGY
34
The match has not begun yet 0:38

C / 1
9
USA
45
09.04.2018 13:30
2 12:25 RUZAVINA Iana (RUS)
DE GREEF S
DE RUITER
BEL
1
45
The match has not begun yet 0:44

C / 7
9
NED
1
42
09.04.2018 21:08
3 16:25 DECKER Laura (USA)
DE GREEF S
FILIPPI D
BEL
34
The match has not begun yet 2:15

O / 1
9
ITA
45
09.04.2018 21:08
4 16:25 CHUA Eugene Wee Hong (SGP)
DE ALMEIDA
KLEIN L
GBR
27
The match has not begun yet 1:38

N / 1
9
GER
1
45
09.04.2018 21:08
5 10:00 DECKER Laura (USA)
CUK V
MARINI T
SRB
24
The match has not begun yet 1:41

B / 5
9
ITA
45
09.04.2018 21:08
6 11:05 QIAO Min (CHN)
CHAN K
DALLASEN M
SGP
45
The match has not begun yet 2:14

B / 6
9
AUS
18
09.04.2018 21:08
7 11:05 DENZER Benjamin (GER)
HARAVSKYI
SERVELLO A
UKR
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

B / 7
1
ARG
0
09.04.2018 21:08
8 11:05 DOANA Andreea (ROU)
BORODACHEV
CHEN C
RUS
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

B / 8
1
TPE
0
09.04.2018 21:08
9 11:05 WITKOWSKI Andrzej (POL)
ROSU S
ROGER W
ROU
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

B / 9
1
FRA
0
09.04.2018 21:08
10 11:05 VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
WINTERBER.
LEE S
DEN
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

B / 10
1
KOR
0
09.04.2018 21:08
11 11:05 PASCUCCI Martina (ITA)
MCGOFF ME.
DE ALMEIDA
PUR
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

B / 11
1
GBR
0
09.04.2018 21:08
12 10:00 ARMATA Gaspare (ITA)
BEM M
ALSHATTI Y
POL
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

B / 12
1
FIE
0
09.04.2018 21:08
13 11:05 CHENG CHI-HUNG Geral (HKG)
DE RUITER
MORAIS P
NED
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

B / 13
1
BRA
0
09.04.2018 21:08
14 11:05 RUBINI Jacopo (ITA)
DE GREEF S
CERVANTES
BEL
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

B / 14
1
MEX
0
16.06.2018 09:28
15 11:05 PAGHIEV Mihail (MDA)
ALARCON G
BROSZUS B
CHI
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

B / 15
1
CAN
0
16.06.2018 09:28
16 11:05 MILENCHEV Vasil (BUL)
NAGANO Y
TOTUSEK M
JPN
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

B / 16
1
CZE
0
16.06.2018 09:22
17 16:25 DENZER Benjamin (GER)
LEE S
HAMZA M
KOR
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

J / 1
1
EGY
0
16.06.2018 09:20
18 13:45 SCOMPARIN Isacco (ITA)
VARAS E
CHAN K
ARG
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

D / 2
1
SGP
0
16.06.2018 09:25
19 16:25 CHENG CHI-HUNG Geral (HKG)
RUDNICKI M
SERVELLO A
POL
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

L / 1
1
ARG
0
16.06.2018 09:26
20 16:25 QIAO Min (CHN)
ALARCON G
MESZAROS T
CHI
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

M / 1
1
HUN
0
16.06.2018 09:28
25 16:25 VALIYEV Fikrat (AZE)
CHAN K
DE RUITER
SGP
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

K / 1
1
NED
0
09.04.2018 21:08
PODIUM 19:10 KO Jong Hwan (KOR)
ROGER W
BORODACHEV
FRA
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

Q / 1
1
RUS
0