2018 World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Florett | männlich | U20 | Team | Verona (ITA)

Date: 09.04.2018 09:26 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER ALLEMAGNE 1.8
  ERCAN Kerem  
  GOMBOS Tom  
  TIEMANN Max  
  KLEIN Luis  
ARG ARGENTINE 1.13
  VARAS Erik Gabriel  
  CERQUETTI Dante Leonel  
  SERVELLO Augusto Antonio  
  MARINO Nicolas  
AUS AUSTRALIE 1.22
  MOROTA CHU Shosuke Xiang You  
  CICCARELLI Robert  
  HULL James  
  DALLASEN Matthew  
BEL BELGIQUE 1.10
  VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef  
  CRNJAK Tom  
  NAVAS Timothy  
  DE GREEF Stef  
BRA BRESIL 1.31
  MURRAY Guilherme  
  FERREIRA Nathan  
  MORAIS Paulo  
  FORMAN Joao  
BUL BULGARIE 1.54
  KITIN Radostin  
  POPOV Emanuil  
  NIKOLOV Kaloyan  
CAN CANADA 1.15
  LIU Patrick  
  BROSZUS Blake  
  GU Daniel  
  CAI Alex  
CHI CHILI 1.18
  ALARCON Gustavo  
  OTAYZA Vicente  
  ALARCON Leopoldo  
CHN CHINE 1.30
  XU Jie  
  HUANG Longlong  
  WU Bin  
  MAO Bennian  
TPE CHINE TAIPEI 1.37
  YUEH Che-Hao  
  CHEN Chih Chieh  
  SHIH Benjamin  
  CHEN Yi-Tung  
KOR COREE 1.19
  PARK Jaeyeop  
  CHOI Hyunmin  
  LEE Seong-Jong  
  KIM Hyeonjin  
DEN DANEMARK 1.14
  WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas  
  LANDORPH Sophus  
  VALEUR Maxim  
  LANG Jacob Brandt  
EGY EGYPTE 1.17
  SANAA Youssef  
  EID Youssef  
  RABEA Ayman  
  HAMZA Mohamed  
ECU EQUATEUR 1.9999
  VILLACRESES BRAVO Mathias Xavier  
  ECHEVERRIA ARROYO Carlos Agustin  
  SOLIS CORREA Mathew Alejandro  
  ROSERO BACA David Alejandro  
FIE FIE 1.32
  MOHAMMAD Abdulwahab  
  ALHARBI Abdullah  
  AWADH Ahmad  
  ALSHATTI Yaqoub  
FIN FINLANDE 1.9999
  HEISKARI Ilmari  
  YLITERVO Santeri  
  SAARELA Ilkka  
FRA FRANCE 1.3
  SAVIN Rafael  
  EDIRI Alexandre  
  ROGER Wallerand  
  LOISEL Pierre  
GBR GRANDE-BRETAGNE 1.11
  HEAD Connor  
  BATES Ben  
  DE ALMEIDA Dominic  
  BIRD Harry  
HKG HONG KONG CHINE 1.16
  YU Yee Shing  
  CHAM Shun Wo  
  NG Pak Hei  
  NG Lok Wang Lawrence  
HUN HONGRIE 1.9
  SZEMES Gergo  
  FRUHAUF Benjamin  
  MESZAROS Tamas  
  KISS Daniel  
IND INDE 1.28
  SUKHAM Ningthouba  
  CHADHA Ananya Lev  
  JAHAGIRDAR Durgesh Milind  
  HUSSAIN Tariq  
IRL IRLANDE 1.9999
  GRONNINGSATER Eoin  
  MCKAY Matthew  
  MCGILLION-MOORE Jake  
ITA ITALIE 1.5
  VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro  
  FILIPPI Davide  
  RESEGOTTI Matteo Claudio  
  MARINI Tommaso  
JPN JAPON 1.2
  UENO Yuto  
  ITO Takuma  
  SUZUMURA Kenta  
  NAGANO Yudai  
MEX MEXIQUE 1.27
  MARROQUIN Diego  
  CERVANTES Diego  
  KUNZ MALAGAMBA Alexander  
  KUNZ MALAGAMBA Bernard  
NED PAYS-BAS 1.7
  ZOONS Edo  
  DE JONG Olivier  
  SPLIT Olivier  
  DE RUITER Job  
PHI PHILIPPINES 1.45
  TAN Lawrence Everett  
  VICEO Jaime  
  TRANQUILAN Sammuel  
POL POLOGNE 1.6
  WOJTKOWIAK Adrian  
  BEM Maciej  
  RUDNICKI Mikolaj  
  CZARTORYJSKI Szymon  
PUR PORTO RICO 1.26
  MCGOFF MEDERO Jose Ignacio  
  TORO Alejandro  
  ROSSELLO ITURREGUI Gustavo J.  
QAT QATAR 1.9999
  OWAIDA Ali  
  AL-MUTAWA Hussain  
  KHALIFA Abdalla  
  HUSSEIN Khaled Aref  
CZE REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE 1.40
  KONIG Robert  
  TOTUSEK Marek  
  TESARIK Daniel  
ROU ROUMANIE 1.38
  SIRB Alexandru  
  BODO Benjamin  
  ROSU Vlad  
  ROSU Silviu  
RUS RUSSIE 1.4
  SEMENYUK Grigoriy  
  BORODACHEV Kirill  
  MYLNIKOV Vladislav  
  BORODACHEV Anton  
SRB SERBIE 1.34
  CUK Veljko  
  RUSKI Mateja  
  JANICIJEVIC Petar  
SGP SINGAPOUR 1.12
  TAN Darren Jun Hao  
  AU EONG Tian Wei Jonathan  
  LOCK Kieren  
  CHAN Kevin Jerrold  
USA U.S.A. 1.1
  TOURETTE Geoffrey  
  BRAVO Kenji  
  KUMBLA Sidarth  
  ITKIN Nick  
UKR UKRAINE 1.21
  TKACH Daniil  
  GAYDUK Yaroslav  
  HOIDA Danyil  
  HARAVSKYI Maksym  
VEN VENEZUELA 1.9999
  FLORES Samuel  
  ARGOTE Andres  
  IZARRA Andre  
  BRICENO Jose