Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 15.04.2018 10:10 | TSG Eislingen


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: WINTERGOLLER Eduard

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HEATHCOCK Antonio
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 2.
GER GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D3 D3 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 5. 17.
GER LORSCHIEDTER Yannik
FR Nürnberg
3 D2 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 22 17 0.667 5 3. 9.
GER HEATHCOCK Colin
TSG Eislingen
4 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 6.
GER SEWALD Julian
KTF Luitpold München
5 D4 D4 D3 D4 V5 V5 2 25 27 0.333 -2 4. 16.
GER ANTONIK Frederik
TSV Grünwald
6 D0 D2 D0 D0 D4 D3 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 26.
GER WITTMANN Liam
TSV Weilheim
7 D0 V5 D1 D2 D3 V5 2 16 27 0.333 -11 6. 19.
details
HEATHCOCK Colin   D 2 V 5   HEATHCOCK Antonio R:
SEWALD Julian   D 4 V 5   GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian R:
ANTONIK Frederik   D 0 V 5   LORSCHIEDTER Yannik R:
HEATHCOCK Antonio   V 5 D 0   WITTMANN Liam R:
HEATHCOCK Colin   V 5 D 4   SEWALD Julian R:
LORSCHIEDTER Yannik   V 5 D 3   GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian R:
WITTMANN Liam   V 5 D 3   ANTONIK Frederik R:
HEATHCOCK Antonio   V 5 D 4   SEWALD Julian R:
LORSCHIEDTER Yannik   D 0 V 5   HEATHCOCK Colin R:
GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian   V 5 D 2   ANTONIK Frederik R:
WITTMANN Liam   D 3 V 5   SEWALD Julian R:
HEATHCOCK Antonio   V 5 D 2   LORSCHIEDTER Yannik R:
ANTONIK Frederik   D 0 V 5   HEATHCOCK Colin R:
GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian   D 4 V 5   WITTMANN Liam R:
SEWALD Julian   D 3 V 5   LORSCHIEDTER Yannik R:
ANTONIK Frederik   D 0 V 5   HEATHCOCK Antonio R:
HEATHCOCK Colin   V 5 D 2   GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian R:
LORSCHIEDTER Yannik   V 5 D 1   WITTMANN Liam R:
SEWALD Julian   V 5 D 4   ANTONIK Frederik R:
GARCIA-SCHILLER Julian   D 3 V 5   HEATHCOCK Antonio R:
WITTMANN Liam   D 2 V 5   HEATHCOCK Colin R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: HELL Alexandra

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GEIGER Lars
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 4.
GER BLUMER Philipp
TSG Eislingen
2 D1 D1 D2 D0 D2 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 25.
GER KÜRBIS Jarl
FR Nürnberg
3 D3 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 18 17 0.400 1 4. 13.
GER BRANDT Christian
TSV Grünwald
4 D4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 23 19 0.600 4 3. 10.
GER FUNKE Timon
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 7.
GER WRANGEL Johann
KTF Luitpold München
6 D0 V5 D1 D4 D2 1 12 22 0.200 -10 5. 22.
details
BLUMER Philipp   D 1 V 5   GEIGER Lars R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   D 3 V 5   BRANDT Christian R:
FUNKE Timon   V 5 D 2   WRANGEL Johann R:
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 3   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
WRANGEL Johann   V 5 D 2   BLUMER Philipp R:
BRANDT Christian   D 4 V 5   FUNKE Timon R:
WRANGEL Johann   D 0 V 5   GEIGER Lars R:
FUNKE Timon   V 5 D 2   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
BLUMER Philipp   D 2 V 5   BRANDT Christian R:
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 3   FUNKE Timon R:
BRANDT Christian   V 5 D 4   WRANGEL Johann R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   V 5 D 1   BLUMER Philipp R:
BRANDT Christian   D 4 V 5   GEIGER Lars R:
BLUMER Philipp   D 0 V 5   FUNKE Timon R:
WRANGEL Johann   D 1 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: SCHAICH Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WAGNER Lucas
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 2. 5.
GER RÖSSLER Jakob
FR Nürnberg
2 D2 D3 D4 D2 V5 D2 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 23.
GER SALLER Emanuel
KTF Luitpold München
3 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 3 20 21 0.500 -1 3. 11.
GER SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal
TSG Eislingen
4 D1 V5 D1 D4 D4 D3 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 23.
GER HÖLZENBEIN Adrian
Königsbacher SC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER KRAUS Kilian
TSV Grünwald
6 D0 D4 D2 V5 D1 V5 2 17 24 0.333 -7 5. 18.
GER NICKLAS Sören
FC Würth Künzelsau
7 D0 V5 V5 V5 D0 D0 3 15 22 0.500 -7 4. 12.
details
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   D 1 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
HÖLZENBEIN Adrian   V 5 D 2   RÖSSLER Jakob R:
KRAUS Kilian   D 2 V 5   SALLER Emanuel R:
WAGNER Lucas   V 5 D 0   NICKLAS Sören R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   D 4 V 5   HÖLZENBEIN Adrian R:
SALLER Emanuel   V 5 D 3   RÖSSLER Jakob R:
NICKLAS Sören   D 0 V 5   KRAUS Kilian R:
WAGNER Lucas   D 2 V 5   HÖLZENBEIN Adrian R:
SALLER Emanuel   V 5 D 1   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
RÖSSLER Jakob   V 5 D 4   KRAUS Kilian R:
NICKLAS Sören   D 0 V 5   HÖLZENBEIN Adrian R:
WAGNER Lucas   V 5 D 2   SALLER Emanuel R:
KRAUS Kilian   V 5 D 4   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
RÖSSLER Jakob   D 2 V 5   NICKLAS Sören R:
HÖLZENBEIN Adrian   V 5 D 1   SALLER Emanuel R:
KRAUS Kilian   D 0 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   V 5 D 4   RÖSSLER Jakob R:
SALLER Emanuel   D 2 V 5   NICKLAS Sören R:
HÖLZENBEIN Adrian   V 5 D 1   KRAUS Kilian R:
RÖSSLER Jakob   D 2 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
NICKLAS Sören   V 5 D 3   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: DEGEN Adrian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VON BUCH Simon
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 10 1.000 15 1. 3.
GER WAHL Louis
TSG Eislingen
2 D1 V5 V5 D4 D2 2 17 18 0.400 -1 3. 14.
GER KRAUSE Samuel
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 D3 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 20 23 0.400 -3 4. 15.
GER LUTZ Florian
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 D0 D0 D4 V5 D4 1 13 23 0.200 -10 6. 21.
UKR TYSHCHUK Michael
FR Nürnberg
5 D2 V5 D4 D3 D2 1 16 24 0.200 -8 5. 20.
GER KOBER Ferdinand
KTF Luitpold München
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 17 0.800 7 2. 8.
details
WAHL Louis   D 1 V 5   VON BUCH Simon R:
KRAUSE Samuel   V 5 D 4   LUTZ Florian R:
TYSHCHUK Michael   D 2 V 5   KOBER Ferdinand R:
VON BUCH Simon   V 5 D 3   KRAUSE Samuel R:
KOBER Ferdinand   V 5 D 2   WAHL Louis R:
LUTZ Florian   V 5 D 3   TYSHCHUK Michael R:
KOBER Ferdinand   D 4 V 5   VON BUCH Simon R:
TYSHCHUK Michael   D 4 V 5   KRAUSE Samuel R:
WAHL Louis   V 5 D 0   LUTZ Florian R:
VON BUCH Simon   V 5 D 2   TYSHCHUK Michael R:
LUTZ Florian   D 4 V 5   KOBER Ferdinand R:
KRAUSE Samuel   D 3 V 5   WAHL Louis R:
LUTZ Florian   D 0 V 5   VON BUCH Simon R:
WAHL Louis   D 4 V 5   TYSHCHUK Michael R:
KOBER Ferdinand   V 5 D 4   KRAUSE Samuel R: