Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | männlich | U17 | Individual | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 06.04.2019 14:54 | TSG Eislingen 1873 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: SCHAICH Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WAHL Louis
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal
TSG Eislingen
2 D1 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 11.
GER KAZICH Benno
TSG Eislingen
3 D2 D2 V5 D1 D2 D2 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 25.
GER GAUS Erik
Nürnberger FC
4 D0 D1 D2 D1 D0 D2 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 26.
GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 13 0.833 16 2. 6.
GER DINKEL Paul
FR Nürnberg
6 D1 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 21 19 0.500 2 4. 12.
GER REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico
FC Würth Künzelsau
7 D2 D2 V5 V5 D0 D2 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 19.
details
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   D 1 V 5   WAHL Louis R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 1   GAUS Erik R:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 2 V 5   DINKEL Paul R:
WAHL Louis   V 5 D 2   KAZICH Benno R:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   V 5 D 2   GAUS Erik R:
KAZICH Benno   D 2 V 5   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
WAHL Louis   V 5 D 4   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   V 5 D 3   DINKEL Paul R:
GAUS Erik   D 2 V 5   KAZICH Benno R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 0   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
DINKEL Paul   D 1 V 5   WAHL Louis R:
SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal   V 5 D 1   GAUS Erik R:
KAZICH Benno   D 2 V 5   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
DINKEL Paul   D 2 V 5   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
GAUS Erik   D 0 V 5   WAHL Louis R:
REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico   D 2 V 5   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
KAZICH Benno   D 1 V 5   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
GAUS Erik   D 0 V 5   DINKEL Paul R:
WAHL Louis   V 5 D 2   REIFSCHNEIDER Enrico R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   V 5 D 4   SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal R:
DINKEL Paul   V 5 D 2   KAZICH Benno R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: RAPP Simon

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VON BUCH Simon
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 4.
GER WITTMANN Liam
TSV Weilheim
2 D4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 28 15 0.667 13 3. 9.
GER THUMM Tiberius
TS Göppingen
3 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 15 0.833 13 2. 7.
GER BLUMER Philipp
TSG Eislingen
4 D1 D0 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 28.
GER SCHENKEL Moritz
TSV Bayer Dormagen
5 D2 D2 D1 V5 D4 D4 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 22.
GER FUNK Nils
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 D2 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 4. 13.
GER KRAUS Kilian
TSV Grünwald
7 D1 D1 D1 V5 V5 D4 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 18.
details
BLUMER Philipp   D 1 V 5   VON BUCH Simon R:
SCHENKEL Moritz   D 2 V 5   WITTMANN Liam R:
FUNK Nils   D 3 V 5   THUMM Tiberius R:
VON BUCH Simon   V 5 D 1   KRAUS Kilian R:
BLUMER Philipp   D 1 V 5   SCHENKEL Moritz R:
THUMM Tiberius   V 5 D 4   WITTMANN Liam R:
KRAUS Kilian   D 4 V 5   FUNK Nils R:
VON BUCH Simon   V 5 D 2   SCHENKEL Moritz R:
THUMM Tiberius   V 5 D 1   BLUMER Philipp R:
WITTMANN Liam   V 5 D 2   FUNK Nils R:
KRAUS Kilian   V 5 D 4   SCHENKEL Moritz R:
VON BUCH Simon   V 5 D 3   THUMM Tiberius R:
FUNK Nils   V 5 D 1   BLUMER Philipp R:
WITTMANN Liam   V 5 D 1   KRAUS Kilian R:
SCHENKEL Moritz   D 1 V 5   THUMM Tiberius R:
FUNK Nils   D 2 V 5   VON BUCH Simon R:
BLUMER Philipp   D 0 V 5   WITTMANN Liam R:
THUMM Tiberius   V 5 D 1   KRAUS Kilian R:
SCHENKEL Moritz   D 4 V 5   FUNK Nils R:
WITTMANN Liam   D 4 V 5   VON BUCH Simon R:
KRAUS Kilian   V 5 D 1   BLUMER Philipp R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: SEWALD Julian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WAGNER Lucas
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 1.
GER GOLIASCH David
Königsbacher SC
2 D1 V5 D3 D2 D3 D4 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 22.
GER FRITTRANG Paul
Nürnberger FC
3 D2 D1 D0 D2 D1 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 26.
GER KUHN Philipp
TSG Eislingen
4 D0 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 16 21 0.500 -5 4. 14.
GER KÜRBIS Jarl
KTF Luitpold München
5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 17 0.833 10 2. 8.
GER LUTZ Florian
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 16 0.667 12 3. 10.
GER GLAFFIG Julian
Freiburger TS
7 D1 V5 V5 D3 D4 D1 2 19 24 0.333 -5 5. 17.
details
KUHN Philipp   D 0 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   V 5 D 2   GOLIASCH David R:
LUTZ Florian   V 5 D 1   FRITTRANG Paul R:
WAGNER Lucas   V 5 D 1   GLAFFIG Julian R:
KUHN Philipp   D 0 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
FRITTRANG Paul   D 1 V 5   GOLIASCH David R:
GLAFFIG Julian   D 1 V 5   LUTZ Florian R:
WAGNER Lucas   V 5 D 2   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
FRITTRANG Paul   D 0 V 5   KUHN Philipp R:
GOLIASCH David   D 3 V 5   LUTZ Florian R:
GLAFFIG Julian   D 4 V 5   KÜRBIS Jarl R:
WAGNER Lucas   V 5 D 2   FRITTRANG Paul R:
LUTZ Florian   V 5 D 1   KUHN Philipp R:
GOLIASCH David   D 4 V 5   GLAFFIG Julian R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   V 5 D 2   FRITTRANG Paul R:
LUTZ Florian   D 4 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
KUHN Philipp   V 5 D 3   GOLIASCH David R:
FRITTRANG Paul   D 0 V 5   GLAFFIG Julian R:
KÜRBIS Jarl   V 5 D 4   LUTZ Florian R:
GOLIASCH David   D 1 V 5   WAGNER Lucas R:
GLAFFIG Julian   D 3 V 5   KUHN Philipp R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: VOYTOV Oleksander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GEIGER Lars
TSG Eislingen
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
GER BRANDT Christian
TSV Grünwald
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 8 0.833 21 2. 5.
GER HUSMANN Matthis
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D1 D1 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 18 24 0.500 -6 3. 15.
GER KURZ Loris
TSG Eislingen
4 D4 D0 D4 D4 V5 V5 2 22 22 0.333 0 4. 16.
GER ZÖRNTLEIN Johann
MTV Mainz
5 D0 D0 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 13 25 0.333 -12 6. 21.
GER KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen
TS Göppingen
6 D1 D1 D4 D2 V5 D2 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 24.
GER STUMPF Noah
MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
7 D1 D1 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 13 23 0.333 -10 5. 20.
details
KURZ Loris   D 4 V 5   GEIGER Lars R:
ZÖRNTLEIN Johann   D 0 V 5   BRANDT Christian R:
KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen   D 4 V 5   HUSMANN Matthis R:
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 1   STUMPF Noah R:
KURZ Loris   D 4 V 5   ZÖRNTLEIN Johann R:
HUSMANN Matthis   D 1 V 5   BRANDT Christian R:
STUMPF Noah   V 5 D 2   KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen R:
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 0   ZÖRNTLEIN Johann R:
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 4   KURZ Loris R:
BRANDT Christian   V 5 D 1   KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen R:
STUMPF Noah   V 5 D 1   ZÖRNTLEIN Johann R:
GEIGER Lars   V 5 D 1   HUSMANN Matthis R:
KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen   D 2 V 5   KURZ Loris R:
BRANDT Christian   V 5 D 1   STUMPF Noah R:
ZÖRNTLEIN Johann   V 5 D 1   HUSMANN Matthis R:
KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen   D 1 V 5   GEIGER Lars R:
KURZ Loris   D 0 V 5   BRANDT Christian R:
HUSMANN Matthis   V 5 D 1   STUMPF Noah R:
ZÖRNTLEIN Johann   D 2 V 5   KOSMATIN Vanja Hayen R:
BRANDT Christian   D 4 V 5   GEIGER Lars R:
STUMPF Noah   D 0 V 5   KURZ Loris R: