Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 15.04.2018 12:04 | TSG Eislingen


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: MÜND Martin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOBER Josephine
KTF Luitpold München
1 D0 D4 D2 D0 V5 D3 1 14 27 0.167 -13 6. 21.
GER MÄSCHKE Clara
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 2.
GER TUNCER Nadja
FC Würth Künzelsau
3 V5 D0 D2 D4 D0 D4 1 15 29 0.167 -14 7. 22.
GER LECHEL Annika
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 12 0.833 15 2. 4.
GER WALTER Lilli Rosa
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 V5 D2 V5 D1 V5 D4 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 15.
GER SCHMID Finja
TSG Eislingen
6 D2 D3 V5 D0 D2 D3 1 15 25 0.167 -10 5. 20.
GER LANDSLEITNER Teresa
FR Nürnberg
7 V5 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 24 24 0.667 0 3. 7.
details
LECHEL Annika   V 5 D 2   KOBER Josephine R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   D 2 V 5   MÄSCHKE Clara R:
SCHMID Finja   V 5 D 0   TUNCER Nadja R:
KOBER Josephine   D 3 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
LECHEL Annika   V 5 D 1   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
TUNCER Nadja   D 0 V 5   MÄSCHKE Clara R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   V 5 D 3   SCHMID Finja R:
KOBER Josephine   D 0 V 5   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
TUNCER Nadja   D 2 V 5   LECHEL Annika R:
MÄSCHKE Clara   V 5 D 3   SCHMID Finja R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   V 5 D 4   WALTER Lilli Rosa R:
KOBER Josephine   D 4 V 5   TUNCER Nadja R:
SCHMID Finja   D 0 V 5   LECHEL Annika R:
MÄSCHKE Clara   V 5 D 2   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   V 5 D 4   TUNCER Nadja R:
SCHMID Finja   D 2 V 5   KOBER Josephine R:
LECHEL Annika   D 2 V 5   MÄSCHKE Clara R:
TUNCER Nadja   D 4 V 5   LANDSLEITNER Teresa R:
WALTER Lilli Rosa   V 5 D 2   SCHMID Finja R:
MÄSCHKE Clara   V 5 D 0   KOBER Josephine R:
LANDSLEITNER Teresa   D 2 V 5   LECHEL Annika R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: VOYTOV Olexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CADAO Leonie
FR Nürnberg
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 D1 3 22 23 0.500 -1 4. 16.
GER STEMPER Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
2 D2 D3 V5 D0 D3 D0 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 23.
GER TREFFKORN Lea Sophie
TSG Eislingen
3 D2 V5 D1 D2 D2 D1 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 23.
GER HERMANN Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 V5 D3 V5 D4 D4 D2 2 23 23 0.333 0 5. 18.
GER SCHNIEPP Céline
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 25 17 0.667 8 2. 6.
GER KRAMER Violetta
TSG Eislingen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 4 21 23 0.667 -2 3. 8.
GER STAPF Vienna
FC Würth Künzelsau
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
details
HERMANN Jasmin   V 5 D 2   CADAO Leonie R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   V 5 D 0   STEMPER Lena R:
KRAMER Violetta   V 5 D 2   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
CADAO Leonie   D 1 V 5   STAPF Vienna R:
HERMANN Jasmin   D 4 V 5   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   V 5 D 3   STEMPER Lena R:
STAPF Vienna   V 5 D 0   KRAMER Violetta R:
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 4   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   D 1 V 5   HERMANN Jasmin R:
STEMPER Lena   D 3 V 5   KRAMER Violetta R:
STAPF Vienna   V 5 D 1   SCHNIEPP Céline R:
CADAO Leonie   V 5 D 2   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
KRAMER Violetta   V 5 D 4   HERMANN Jasmin R:
STEMPER Lena   D 0 V 5   STAPF Vienna R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   V 5 D 2   TREFFKORN Lea Sophie R:
KRAMER Violetta   V 5 D 4   CADAO Leonie R:
HERMANN Jasmin   D 3 V 5   STEMPER Lena R:
TREFFKORN Lea Sophie   D 1 V 5   STAPF Vienna R:
SCHNIEPP Céline   V 5 D 1   KRAMER Violetta R:
STEMPER Lena   D 2 V 5   CADAO Leonie R:
STAPF Vienna   V 5 D 2   HERMANN Jasmin R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: HELL Alexandra

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER CARLE Anna-Lena
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D0 D0 D0 D1 D0 0 1 25 0.000 -24 6. 26.
GER HIRSCHFELD Anastasija
TSG Eislingen
2 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 3 21 18 0.600 3 4. 12.
GER KUHN Shannen
TSG Eislingen
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 1. 5.
GER HARTMANN Kora Jasmin
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 19 15 0.600 4 3. 11.
CZE BECHYNOVA Karolina
1 DDM serm Chomutov
5 V5 V5 D3 D1 V5 3 19 13 0.600 6 2. 10.
GER BRUNNER Emma
FC Würth Künzelsau
6 V5 D4 D2 V5 D0 2 16 16 0.400 0 5. 17.
details
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   V 5 D 0   CARLE Anna-Lena R:
KUHN Shannen   V 5 D 3   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
BECHYNOVA Karolina   V 5 D 0   BRUNNER Emma R:
CARLE Anna-Lena   D 0 V 5   KUHN Shannen R:
BRUNNER Emma   D 4 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 1   BECHYNOVA Karolina R:
BRUNNER Emma   V 5 D 0   CARLE Anna-Lena R:
BECHYNOVA Karolina   D 3 V 5   KUHN Shannen R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   D 4 V 5   HARTMANN Kora Jasmin R:
CARLE Anna-Lena   D 1 V 5   BECHYNOVA Karolina R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   D 1 V 5   BRUNNER Emma R:
KUHN Shannen   D 4 V 5   HIRSCHFELD Anastasija R:
HARTMANN Kora Jasmin   V 5 D 0   CARLE Anna-Lena R:
HIRSCHFELD Anastasija   D 2 V 5   BECHYNOVA Karolina R:
BRUNNER Emma   D 2 V 5   KUHN Shannen R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 11:00 | Referee: SCHAICH Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BÜCHNER Chayenne
FC Würth Künzelsau
1 D1 V5 D4 D4 D3 1 17 23 0.200 -6 5. 19.
GER LACKMANN Xenia
TV Achern FA
2 V5 V5 V5 D2 D2 3 19 12 0.600 7 2. 9.
GER CIZIC Jana
TSG Eislingen
3 D3 D0 D2 D2 D1 0 8 25 0.000 -17 6. 25.
GER STRAUB Fanny
FC Würth Künzelsau
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 3 16 16 0.600 0 4. 14.
GER NITSCHMANN Tiziana
FC Würth Künzelsau
5 V5 V5 V5 D0 D3 3 18 18 0.600 0 3. 13.
GER TREFFKORN Celina
TSG Eislingen
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 3.
details
LACKMANN Xenia   V 5 D 1   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
CIZIC Jana   D 2 V 5   STRAUB Fanny R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   D 3 V 5   TREFFKORN Celina R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   V 5 D 3   CIZIC Jana R:
TREFFKORN Celina   V 5 D 2   LACKMANN Xenia R:
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 0   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
TREFFKORN Celina   V 5 D 3   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
NITSCHMANN Tiziana   V 5 D 2   CIZIC Jana R:
LACKMANN Xenia   V 5 D 1   STRAUB Fanny R:
BÜCHNER Chayenne   D 4 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
STRAUB Fanny   D 0 V 5   TREFFKORN Celina R:
CIZIC Jana   D 0 V 5   LACKMANN Xenia R:
STRAUB Fanny   V 5 D 4   BÜCHNER Chayenne R:
LACKMANN Xenia   D 2 V 5   NITSCHMANN Tiziana R:
TREFFKORN Celina   V 5 D 1   CIZIC Jana R: