Coupe d´Europe | Degen | männlich | Aktive | Team | Heidenheim (GER)

Date: 29.01.2017 17:53 | Sonja Lange

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 RODEZ AVEYRON
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 HFK HELLERUP
HS HFK Hellerup
DEN D 38
16 BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER V 45
9 VASAS S.C.
Vasas
HUN Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER
5 SC PRAHA
SC Praha
CZE Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 MAISON DE L ESCRIME
Maison de l Escrime
BEL D 26
12 AZS AWF KRAKOW
NZ AZS AWF Krakow
POL V 30
13 VICTORIA ATHENS
Victoria Athens
GRE D 9
20 AERONAUTICA ROMA
AERONAUTICA ROMA
ITA V 45
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 MOSCOW
RUS
3 OLIMPO DE ESGRIMA
ESP Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 BYF OSLO
BYF Oslo
NOR D 34
14 CSU CRAIOVA
CSU Craiova
ROU V 40
11 FUL LINZ
OÖ FU Linz
AUT V 45
22 LEON PAUL EPEE
Leon Paul Epee
GBR D 37
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
NZ Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR
7 SHWSM KIEW
UKR Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 MINSK
BLR
15 UF UPPSALA
UP UF Uppsala
SWE D 43
18 HFM HELSINKI
HFM
FIN V 45
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 ST. GRATIEN
FRA
 
RODEZ AVEYRON
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 45
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
NR TSV Bayer Leverkusen
GER D 36
 
 
VASAS S.C.
Vasas
HUN D 41
HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 45
 
 
SC PRAHA
SC Praha
CZE V 45
AZS AWF KRAKOW
NZ AZS AWF Krakow
POL D 33
 
 
AERONAUTICA ROMA
AERONAUTICA ROMA
ITA V 38
MOSCOW
RUS D 36
 
 
OLIMPO DE ESGRIMA
ESP D 30
CSU CRAIOVA
CSU Craiova
ROU V 45
 
 
FUL LINZ
OÖ FU Linz
AUT D 31
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
NZ Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 43
 
 
SHWSM KIEW
UKR V 40
MINSK
BLR D 24
 
 
HFM HELSINKI
HFM
FIN D 32
ST. GRATIEN
FRA V 45
 
 
 
 
RODEZ AVEYRON
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA V 45
HEIDENHEIMER SB
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 34
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC PRAHA
SC Praha
CZE D 27
AERONAUTICA ROMA
AERONAUTICA ROMA
ITA V 33
 
 
 
 
 
 
CSU CRAIOVA
CSU Craiova
ROU D 40
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
NZ Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 45
 
 
 
 
 
 
SHWSM KIEW
UKR D 40
ST. GRATIEN
FRA V 41
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 RODEZ AVEYRON
25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
FRA D 36
4 AERONAUTICA ROMA
AERONAUTICA ROMA
ITA V 38
3 HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
NZ Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 40
2 ST. GRATIEN
FRA D 39
 
AERONAUTICA ROMA
AERONAUTICA ROMA
ITA V 44
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
NZ Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 42
 
back to top