Quernheimer Spatzenturnier | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Kirchlengern (GER)

Date: 25.11.2018 10:11 | Westfälischer Fechterbund e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | | Referee: MEIER Jana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER BRINKHOFF Max
TV Paderborn
1 D4 D4 D3 V5 D2 1 18 22 0.200 -4 5. 10.
GER RÖDER Marius
TV Paderborn
2 V5 D3 D4 V5 D4 2 21 23 0.400 -2 4. 7.
GER HENNING Jan Bennet
Quernheimer FC
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 3 21 20 0.600 1 3. 5.
GER SCHUMACHER Moritz
TSV Hagen
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 16 1.000 9 1. 1.
GER LOHSE Friedrich
MTV Minden
5 D2 D4 D3 D3 D0 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 11.
GER JENN Keanu
FC Oldenburg
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 14 0.800 9 2. 2.
details
RÖDER Marius   V 5 D 4   BRINKHOFF Max R:
HENNING Jan Bennet   D 3 V 5   SCHUMACHER Moritz R:
LOHSE Friedrich   D 0 V 5   JENN Keanu R:
BRINKHOFF Max   D 4 V 5   HENNING Jan Bennet R:
JENN Keanu   V 5 D 4   RÖDER Marius R:
SCHUMACHER Moritz   V 5 D 3   LOHSE Friedrich R:
JENN Keanu   V 5 D 2   BRINKHOFF Max R:
LOHSE Friedrich   D 3 V 5   HENNING Jan Bennet R:
RÖDER Marius   D 4 V 5   SCHUMACHER Moritz R:
BRINKHOFF Max   V 5 D 2   LOHSE Friedrich R:
SCHUMACHER Moritz   V 5 D 3   JENN Keanu R:
HENNING Jan Bennet   V 5 D 3   RÖDER Marius R:
SCHUMACHER Moritz   V 5 D 3   BRINKHOFF Max R:
RÖDER Marius   V 5 D 4   LOHSE Friedrich R:
JENN Keanu   V 5 D 3   HENNING Jan Bennet R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: ARNDT Fabienne

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas
Quernheimer FC
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 15 13 0.750 2 2. 4.
GER DIEMER Simeon
TV Paderborn
2 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 17 16 0.500 1 3. 6.
GER FROESE Linus
TV Neheim
3 D2 D2 D3 V5 1 12 18 0.250 -6 5. 9.
GER HOLLÄNDER Leonhard
TSC Eintr. Dortmund
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 14 0.750 4 1. 3.
GER AUERSWALD Marius
TSV Hagen
5 V5 D4 D3 D2 1 14 15 0.250 -1 4. 8.
details
DIEMER Simeon   D 3 V 5   SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas R:
HOLLÄNDER Leonhard   V 5 D 3   FROESE Linus R:
SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas   D 0 V 5   AUERSWALD Marius R:
FROESE Linus   D 2 V 5   DIEMER Simeon R:
HOLLÄNDER Leonhard   V 5 D 2   AUERSWALD Marius R:
FROESE Linus   D 2 V 5   SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas R:
AUERSWALD Marius   D 4 V 5   DIEMER Simeon R:
SCHMITT SPELLMANN Jonas   V 5 D 3   HOLLÄNDER Leonhard R:
AUERSWALD Marius   D 3 V 5   FROESE Linus R:
DIEMER Simeon   D 4 V 5   HOLLÄNDER Leonhard R: