Oslo Cup | Epee | Men's | Senior | Individual | Oslo (NOR)

Date: 29.09.2018 18:18 | Norges Fekteforbund

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. VEN LIMARDO GASCON Ruben
2. UKR HEREY Anatolii
3. SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Linus MS UF Uppsala
T3. AUT MAHRINGER Josef FU Linz
5. ITA CUOMO Valerio CS Partenopeo
6. VEN LUGO Grabiel
7. DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS Hellerup FK
8. EST BOBROV Ilian SBSK Draakon
9. EST SALM Juri
10. EST PRIINITS Sten En Garde Haapsalu
11. NOR DAHLBO Benjamin OS Njård Fekting
12. VEN LIMARDO Jesus
13. DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg
14. EST TURNAU Peeter En Garde Haapsalu
15. ITA AMENDOLA Vittorio NZ CS Partenopeo
16. NOR PIASECKI Bartosz OS Bygdø FK
17. NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós
18. NOR GROSSE Arthur
19. SWE LEWIN Johan ST DIF Stockholm
20. PAN DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac
21. NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand OS Bygdø FK
22. HKG CHAU Chak Hin Nicholas
23. SWE NILSSON Erik MS UF Uppsala
24. NOR ALFHEIM Fabian WE Bergens FK
25. NOR TORKILDSEN Sturla OS Njård Fekting
26. ITA CURATOLO Francesco Matteo CS Pettorelli di Piacenza
27. NOR IRGENS-JENSEN Harald
28. NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
29. EST SALM Juhan Tallinna Mook
30. NOR KROHN Otthar Andreas NjF Oslo
31. GER KULOZIK Julian BY MTV München
32. GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
33. GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC
34. NOR MOERCH Claus OS Bygdø FK
35. HKG WONG Kevin
36. NOR FRIIS RUUD Emil OS Bygdø FK
37. VEN GASCON Willian
38. NOR STRAUMOY Truls WE Bergens FK
39. CAN HAREL Jason
40. NOR KRAMARICS Zoltan Michael OS Bygdø FK
41. NOR MANUM Bendik Mogens NjF Oslo
42. FIN GRÄSBECK Gunnar ES Habda Helsinki
T42. SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm
44. EST GEDZO Andzej SBSK Draakon
45. DEN ALEXANDERSEN Nicolai HS Hellerup FK
46. BEL AVAERT Arnaud CE Damocles
47. NOR BERGH Casper WE Bergens FK
48. NOR DRAUGEDALEN Elias
49. BEL ROUDBAR Samuel
50. NOR FJERMESTAD Tord OS Bygdø FK
51. USA KOZLOWSKI Todd UF Fencing
52. NOR STOUTLAND Geir BYF Oslo
53. NOR GEITUNG Tomas WE Bergens FK
T53. NOR STORMARK Joergen BF Bergen
55. NOR HILLESTAD Ludvig OS Njård Fekting
56. NOR SOERUM Jens OS Bygdø FK
57. NOR AALRUD Nicklas Ekhold BYF Oslo
58. HKG LI Ching Ho
T58. NOR WESTGAARD Morten
60. SWE ERIKSSON Filip MS UF Uppsala
61. NOR LEVORSEN Alexander OSI Oslo
62. NOR KLAVENESS Andreas BYF Oslo
63. SWE GERDIN Viktor MS UF Uppsala
64. EST PALUSAAR Nikita Tallinna Mook
65. ITA RANIERI Ugo Rosario
66. HKG CHAN Hui Haang
67. NOR UTNE Bendik BF Bergen
T67. SWE WALLENIUS Philip ST FFF Stockholm
69. NOR BENDIKSEN Claes OS Bygdø FK
70. NOR EEG Svend Markus SO Stavanger FK
71. NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus
72. GBR GILFILLAN Gregor Duncan BYF Oslo
73. DEN OLSEN Johannes Kristian HS Hellerup FK
T73. NOR RAEDER Anton OS Bygdø FK
75. DEN MADSEN Charlie Emil SJ KFK Kalundborg