Trekanten Open - Sat. World Cup | Degen | männlich | Akt | Einzel | København (DEN)

Date: 07.11.2015 18:59 | Marcel Abts

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. KAZ ALEXANIN Dmitriy
2. DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS HFK Hellerup
3. GBR CURRAN JONES Tomas Brixton FC
T3. KAZ DERYABIN Ivan
5. LTU KRASIKOVAS Tomas Gaja-Dvikova
6. FRA CARLES Tristan 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
7. SWE LARSSON Adam VS AFF Göteborg
8. USA MO Kevin
9. KAZ KURBANOV Ruslan
10. POL KOSTKA Karol AZS AWF Krakow
11. SWE GUSTAVSSON Christian ST FFF Stockholm
12. ITA BOLLATI Federico
13. LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud
14. COL COQUECO Gustavo
15. SLO BALENT Uros
16. FIN GRASBECK Gunnar HABDA Helsinki
17. GRE KAVVADIAS Savvas
18. USA WEISS Lewis USA
19. SVK KARKALIK Matej BSK Bratislava
20. ITA ROTA Carlo
21. DEN BONDE David HS HFK Hellerup
22. DEN ROBL Troels Christian HS HFK Hellerup
23. SIN LIM Wei Wen
24. SWE JARL Henrik ST DIF Stockholm
T24. SUI KLOTZ Hans ZFC Zürich
26. NOR BERGH Casper NZ BF Bergen
T26. KAZ SHARLAIMOV Vadim
28. NOR LUND Jonas Bygdø FK Oslo
29. GBR SANCHEZ-LETHEM Paul James Brixton FC
30. FRA LEMEE Nils 29 VGA ST MAUR
31. KAZ GRYAZNOV Dmitriy
32. DEN CHRISTENSEN Stig HS HFK Hellerup
33. ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres
34. KAZ ALIMZHANOV Elmir
35. POL GOLEC Pawel WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
36. PAN DORATI AMEGLIO Arturo Isaac NZ
37. NOR HAZES Luuk MF Molde
T37. ITA PICCIONE Ascanio GIARDINO MILANO
39. NOR FARSTAD Hakon Kolde MF Molde
40. DEN LINNEMANN Christian Schack HS HFK Hellerup
41. NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand Oslo FK
42. FRA RAMIREZ Adrien 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
43. DEN BREMS Alexander HS HFK Hellerup
44. DEN ALEXANDERSEN Nicolaj HS RFK Rudersdal
45. SVK CIPAR Jan BSK Bratislava
46. DEN JENSEN Martin HS GLF Glostrup
47. FRA PRITCHARD Wiiliam
48. ITA LA TORRE Pierluca
49. HUN VERESS Daniel NR DVE
50. BUL ROUSEV Rosislav
51. AZE HASANOV Mehrab
52. SWE DE JONG SKIERUS Johan ST FFF Stockholm
53. DEN RAHBEK Mikkel Christian HS HFK Hellerup
54. BRA PEREIRA Joao
55. SWE ERICI Harald SY LUGI Lund
56. DEN GAARDSTED Viktor Emil HS HFK Hellerup
57. DEN WIEGELL Mathias HS HFK Hellerup
58. AUS BIANCHIN Mark
59. DEN OLSEN Johannes Kristian HS HFK Hellerup
60. ITA FRALEONI Filippo ASD Agesilao Greco
61. DEN SAMSIG Theis Andersen HS FKT Kobenhavn
62. DEN TONBOE-JAKOBSEN Kim HS HFK Hellerup
63. SVK STEIS Lukas Akademia sermu
64. DEN KNUDSEN Kenneth SJ KFK Kalundborg
65. TUR KARAKAS Emre Yagmur
66. ITA FRAGOMENI Paolo
67. ITA GAROSCI Claudio
68. JAM BULLOCK Jonathan
69. ISR PARIZAT Amit Maccabi Hod Hasharon
70. GER KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin
71. NOR KARLSEN Knut Martin BF Bergen
72. TUR GUR Baris
73. ITA ALLIEVI Gianluca
74. SWE LARSSON Peter SY LUGI Lund
75. ITA VASSALLO Edoardo
76. DEN BERG Mads Peter HS HFK Hellerup
77. DEN JONSSON Johan Peter HS FKT Kobenhavn
78. DEN DORNONVILLE DE LA COUR Ulrik
79. EGY DOWIDAR Nashaat
80. TUR OZDEMIR Ozgun
81. TUR KUTLU Mesut
82. TUR YESILKAYA Mehmet Cesur
. SWE STIESSEL Adrian VS FmFK Såtenäs Abandon