Postmichel-Turnier | Florett | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Esslingen (GER)

Date: 19.11.2017 11:36 | SV Esslingen

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 GER HAMANN Gabriel MV FG Schwerin 6 6 30 2 1,000 28  
2 GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
2 GER ROSSI Leonardo HE TG Dörnigheim 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
4 GER KUTSYI Leon WÜ PSV Stuttgart 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
5 GER HELLMUND Vincent WÜ PSV Stuttgart 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
6 GER BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 6 1,000 19  
7 GER WILLIAMS David BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 7 1,000 18  
8 GER KAPPUS Bastian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
8 GER EIDENMÜLLER Aaron BN TSG Weinheim 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
10 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 5 5 25 10 1,000 15  
11 GER MEIER Bernhard BY FS TG Würzburg 5 6 27 9 0,833 18  
12 GER DJAWADI Nikolai BY FC Fürth 5 6 26 10 0,833 16  
13 GER EICHENBERG Maximilian BY TSV Neu-Ulm 5 6 25 14 0,833 11  
14 GER ARNOLD Yannick HE TG Dörnigheim 4 5 24 10 0,800 14  
15 GER WOLTER Enrico MV FG Schwerin 4 5 23 11 0,800 12  
16 GER HASCHE Valentin HE TG Dörnigheim 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
16 GER ROSSI Lorenzo HE TG Dörnigheim 4 5 24 14 0,800 10  
18 GER MÄRKLE Felix WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 5 23 13 0,800 10  
19 GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 4 5 22 13 0,800 9  
20 GER FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
21 GER NEEB Jakob BY FS TG Würzburg 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
22 GER HOFFMANN Nils HE TG Dörnigheim 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
23 GER ORTH Raphael BY Nürnberger FC 4 6 21 14 0,667 7  
24 GER DEMIR Enis BY FC Fürth 4 6 21 19 0,667 2  
25 GER BRELL Noah WÜ SC Korb 3 5 22 10 0,600 12  
26 GER BECK Lukas BY FC Fürth 3 5 20 15 0,600 5  
27 GER CURIC Dominik WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 5 18 14 0,600 4  
28 GER BAUMANN Noah HE Darmstädter FC 3 5 20 17 0,600 3  
29 GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3 5 19 16 0,600 3  
30 GER SEE Benedikt BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 5 17 14 0,600 3  
31 GER KLOSTERMANN Max BY KTF Luitpold München 3 5 16 18 0,600 -2  
32 GER ALTENRIEDER Simon BY MTV München 3 5 18 22 0,600 -4  
33 GER BAREIß Silas WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 23 18 0,500 5  
34 GER TAPPE Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
35 GER PENZ Leonard WÜ TV Cannstatt 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
36 GER DIESTELKAMP Niklas BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
37 GER WEIß Rene BY FS TG Würzburg 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
38 GER ECKLE Lauri WÜ Tübinger Sportfechter 3 6 18 21 0,500 -3  
39 GER KAPPL Arwin-Tobias BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
40 GER VOLK Thomas Martin HE TV Neu Isenburg 3 6 20 26 0,500 -6  
41 GER PEARCE Martin BY MTV München 3 6 17 23 0,500 -6  
42 GER MICHEL Fabian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 5 18 17 0,400 1  
43 GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 2 5 18 19 0,400 -1  
44 GER BREM Josef BY KTF Luitpold München 2 5 16 19 0,400 -3  
45 GER FUCHS Theo WÜ TG Biberach 2 5 14 17 0,400 -3  
46 GER BAUER Paul WÜ SC Korb 2 5 14 19 0,400 -5  
47 GER VOLLMER Vincent WÜ SC Korb 2 6 23 22 0,333 1  
48 GER FRIESEN Lukas HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
49 GER WEIßENBORN Tom WÜ MTV Ludwigsburg 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
50 GER BOSSERHOFF Nils BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
51 GER NEUHOFF Fynn WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 13 26 0,333 -13  
52 GER RIEHS Magnus WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
52 GER RENZ Dominik WÜ TSV Laupheim 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
54 GER GAUSS Neil WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 5 13 22 0,200 -9  
55 GER SCHNEIDER David WÜ TG Biberach 1 5 12 22 0,200 -10  
56 GER ZICKER Peter BY Sportfechten Laim 1 5 8 20 0,200 -12  
57 GER KIECKBUSCH Jacob WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 5 9 22 0,200 -13  
58 GER PAVIER Noël WÜ VFL Kirchheim 1 5 9 23 0,200 -14  
59 GER SCHLEGEL Jannik WÜ TSF Welzheim 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
60 GER RUTZ-THEODORAKIS Joshua BY Sportfechten Laim 1 6 11 28 0,167 -17  
61 GER HEISE Hendrik WÜ SportVg Feuerbach 1 6 9 27 0,167 -18  
62 GER WAGNER Vincent WÜ PSV Stuttgart 0 5 10 25 0,000 -15  
63 GER SCHWICK Carlo BY KTF Luitpold München 0 5 9 24 0,000 -15  
64 GER HARTMANN Finn WÜ PSV Stuttgart 0 5 7 24 0,000 -17  
65 GER NONNER Jonas WÜ TSF Welzheim 0 5 6 25 0,000 -19  
66 GER MÜLLER Len WÜ PSV Stuttgart 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
67 GER GLASOW Erik WÜ PSV Stuttgart 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
68 GER HELD Tim WÜ TSV Laupheim 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
69 GER OBERREßL Jannis WÜ PSV Stuttgart 0 5 1 25 0,000 -24  
70 GER BACH Moritz WÜ MTG Wangen 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
71 GER MÖGELIN Finn WÜ FC TuS Stuttgart 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27