Trekanten International | Foil | Men's | Senior | Individual | København (DEN)

Date: 06.10.2018 21:14 | Trekanten Copenhagen

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 FILIPPI Davide
AS Padova
ITA Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 AHLSTEDT Eimer
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 9
32 BILLING Matthew
GBR V 15
17 LEE Yat Long
HKG V 15
48 KAJBJER Petter
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE D 8
49 WOOLLARD Jonathan
Heriot Watt University F
GBR D 7
16 VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro
ITA V 15
9 OSTACCHINI Glen
GBR V 15
56 SIMEUNOVIC Rastislav
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK D 10
41 DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar
FRA D 5
24 WESTESSON Malte
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
25 KRALIK Andrej
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK V 15
40 FENS Julian
s.v. Pallas
NED D 4
57 PIZZIGNACCO Alexander
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 3
8 VALEUR Maxim
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
5 ETTELT Maximilian
NÖ FU Mödling
AUT Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 LIM Alex
CAN D 7
28 OISHI Riki
JPN V 15
21 TSORONIS Alexander
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
44 LLOYD Alexander
ZFW Fencing Club
GBR D 10
53 WILLIAMS Robert
Bath Sword Club
GBR D 3
12 SERRI Cedrik
SVK V 15
13 DAL SANTO Alvise
ITA D 7
52 CRNJAK Tom
BEL V 15
45 PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE D 3
20 ROSOWSKY Husayn
Academy
GBR V 15
29 YOUSEF Khaled
QAD
FIE D 10
36 SPLIT Olivier
SC Noord
NED V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 BERG Thomas Lerche
HS Trekanten København
DEN
3 ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
HS Trekanten København
DEN Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 FILES Petar
MK Rapir
CRO V 15
30 KOMSIC Ivan
MK ZSM
CRO D 13
19 LANG Jacob Brandt
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
46 POPPEL Martin
ST EGF Solna
SWE D 0
51 ZOONS Axel
SC Amsterdam
NED D 9
14 VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
Brussels Fencing Club
BEL V 15
11 GIACON Daniel
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
54 BURN Joshua
GBR D 5
43 DE GREEF Stef
BEL V 15
22 GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger
SAM-B
ESP D 7
27 USICCO Leonardo
ITA V 15
38 PETRINI Felix
ST ÄFK Stockholm
SWE D 8
59 SCHEELKE POULSEN Silas
DEN D 8
6 MIYAKE Ryo
JPN V 15
7 REICHETZER Tobias
NÖ FU Mödling
AUT V 15
58 ZOONS Edo
SC Amsterdam
NED D 5
39 HAMILTON Bogdan
USA D 6
26 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA V 15
23 PERSSON Sebastian
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE V 15
42 VALETTI Luca
WC Blues Cape Town
RSA D 9
55 AHLQVIST Carl Oskar
SY MFFG Malmö
SWE D 2
10 MINUTO Martino
TUR
TUR V 15
15 HASSAN Mohamed
EGY D 12
50 FUNAMOTO Seishiro
JPN V 15
47 RIDSDALE Ethan
Cardiff
GBR D 5
18 CHIAPPELLI Tommaso
ITA V 15
31 DE RUITER Job
Holland Schermen
NED D 6
34 DUALEH Quincy
s.v. Ter Weer
NED V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 BIRD Harry
Salle Boston
GBR
 
FILIPPI Davide
AS Padova
ITA V 15
BILLING Matthew
GBR D 7
 
 
LEE Yat Long
HKG V 15
VELLUTI FRANZI Pietro
ITA D 14
 
 
OSTACCHINI Glen
GBR D 14
WESTESSON Malte
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE V 15
 
 
KRALIK Andrej
Slavia STU Bratislava
SVK D 13
VALEUR Maxim
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
 
 
ETTELT Maximilian
NÖ FU Mödling
AUT D 12
OISHI Riki
JPN V 15
 
 
TSORONIS Alexander
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
SERRI Cedrik
SVK D 12
 
 
CRNJAK Tom
BEL D 13
ROSOWSKY Husayn
Academy
GBR V 15
 
 
SPLIT Olivier
SC Noord
NED D 3
BERG Thomas Lerche
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
 
 
ANDERSEN Emil Ulrik
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 11
FILES Petar
MK Rapir
CRO V 15
 
 
LANG Jacob Brandt
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
Brussels Fencing Club
BEL D 8
 
 
GIACON Daniel
SC Amsterdam
NED V 15
DE GREEF Stef
BEL D 8
 
 
USICCO Leonardo
ITA D 8
MIYAKE Ryo
JPN V 15
 
 
REICHETZER Tobias
NÖ FU Mödling
AUT D 12
TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA V 15
 
 
PERSSON Sebastian
SY ARA Helsingborg
SWE D 2
MINUTO Martino
TUR
TUR V 15
 
 
FUNAMOTO Seishiro
JPN D 13
CHIAPPELLI Tommaso
ITA V 15
 
 
DUALEH Quincy
s.v. Ter Weer
NED D 10
BIRD Harry
Salle Boston
GBR V 15
 
 
 
 
FILIPPI Davide
AS Padova
ITA V 15
LEE Yat Long
HKG D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
WESTESSON Malte
VS GFK Göteborg
SWE D 14
VALEUR Maxim
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
OISHI Riki
JPN D 14
TSORONIS Alexander
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ROSOWSKY Husayn
Academy
GBR D 7
BERG Thomas Lerche
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
FILES Petar
MK Rapir
CRO V 15
LANG Jacob Brandt
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
GIACON Daniel
SC Amsterdam
NED D 11
MIYAKE Ryo
JPN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA V 15
MINUTO Martino
TUR
TUR D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHIAPPELLI Tommaso
ITA D 13
BIRD Harry
Salle Boston
GBR V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 FILIPPI Davide
AS Padova
ITA V 15
8 VALEUR Maxim
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 6
5 TSORONIS Alexander
HS Trekanten København
DEN V 15
4 BERG Thomas Lerche
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 11
3 FILES Petar
MK Rapir
CRO D 8
6 MIYAKE Ryo
JPN V 15
7 TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA V 15
2 BIRD Harry
Salle Boston
GBR D 11
 
FILIPPI Davide
AS Padova
ITA V 15
TSORONIS Alexander
HS Trekanten København
DEN D 13
 
 
MIYAKE Ryo
JPN D 10
TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA V 15
 
 
 
 
FILIPPI Davide
AS Padova
ITA V 15
TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul
28 BOURG LA REINE
FRA D 12
 
 
 
back to top