Münsterland Cup | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Burgsteinfurt (GER)

Date: 26.10.2019 12:33 | Alexander Böhm

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 6 6 30 5 1,000 25
2 BEL DE GREEF Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
3 NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun SC Amsterdam 6 6 30 6 1,000 24
4 GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23
5 GER BRAUN Noah NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
6 GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
7 GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
8 GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin NR DFC Düsseldorf 6 6 30 8 1,000 22
9 GER PRAUS Markus BE SC Berlin 5 5 25 3 1,000 22
10 GER VELLA Rosario MR CTG Koblenz 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
11 GER GOMBOS Tom BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
12 GER FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
13 GER SCHOPPA Dominik NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
14 GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
15 GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 5 5 25 8 1,000 17
16 NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen 5 6 29 10 0,833 19
17 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
18 GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn 5 6 29 11 0,833 18
19 GER WRIEDT Nathan BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
20 GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 5 6 27 12 0,833 15
21 GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 5 6 26 11 0,833 15
22 GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 5 6 29 15 0,833 14
23 ISR PERELMANN Mark MR CTG Koblenz 5 6 27 13 0,833 14
24 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
25 GER BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 12 0,833 14
26 GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München 5 6 28 15 0,833 13
27 GER DEGLER Maurice BE SC Berlin 5 6 27 14 0,833 13
28 GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
29 GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal 5 6 28 17 0,833 11
30 GER KAHL Alexander HE TG Hanau 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
31 GER KAUFMANN Florian WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 16 0,833 11
32 NED POST Patrick s.v. Pegasus Escrime 4 5 20 16 0,800 4
33 GER ZIEGON Anton BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 26 12 0,667 14
34 GER TIEMANN Max WE Fencing Team Bocholt 4 6 24 14 0,667 10
35 GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 13 0,667 10
36 NED JOEMRATI Ashwan Holland Schermen 4 6 25 17 0,667 8
37 GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 24 16 0,667 8
38 GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 4 6 25 18 0,667 7
39 GER SEMPER Leonard BE SC Berlin 4 6 23 16 0,667 7
40 GER FÖRSTER Tristan HE TG Dörnigheim 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
41 GER PUST Moritz BE SC Berlin 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
42 GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München 4 6 24 18 0,667 6
43 GER ZELLER Markus WÜ TG Tuttlingen 4 6 22 16 0,667 6
44 GER ACKERMANN Leonardo BY MTV München 4 6 25 20 0,667 5
45 GER PIELES Miles HE TG Dörnigheim 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
46 GER EIDENMÜLLER Aaron BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 23 19 0,667 4
47 GER KRUMSTROH Sönke HH Walddörfer SV 4 6 22 18 0,667 4
48 GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 22 19 0,667 3
49 GER PENZ Leonard WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
50 GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster 4 6 21 21 0,667 0
51 GER OTT Daniel WE TG Münster 3 5 19 15 0,600 4
52 GER KÖHLER Joey BE SC Berlin 3 5 18 15 0,600 3
53 GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal 3 5 18 16 0,600 2
54 GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 3 6 25 17 0,500 8
55 BEL MOTTIAT Lucas FF Brussels Fencing Club 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
56 GER BÜTOW Leander NR OFC Bonn 3 6 24 18 0,500 6
57 GER EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin 3 6 23 18 0,500 5
58 NED SPLIT Olivier SC Noord 3 6 22 19 0,500 3
59 GER LOESCHE Teo TH FSC Jena 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
60 GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 21 18 0,500 3
61 GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers 3 6 19 18 0,500 1
62 GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
63 GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
64 GER BECKMANN Benedikt ST SV Angern 3 6 18 18 0,500 0
65 GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1
66 GER SCHWALB Keno HH Walddörfer SV 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
67 GER HAMANN Gabriel MV FG Schwerin 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
68 GER ENGELN Elias NR OFC Bonn 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1
69 GER HÄßLER Arwed SN FC Schkeuditz 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
70 GER OHREM Laurin HE MTV Giessen 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2
71 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
72 GER PEARCE Martin BY MTV München 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
73 GER JOCHIMS Felix NR Dürener FC 3 6 17 20 0,500 -3
74 GER SCHMIDT Richard ST USC Magdeburg 2 5 15 16 0,400 -1
75 NED SLUMAN Patrick Holland Schermen 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2
76 GER HAMPÓ Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2
77 COL MEYBERG Juan Felipe BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
78 GER MACHETANZ Jasper SN Dresdener FC 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5
79 GER BAIR Stephan WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
80 GER VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
81 NED PROMMEL Wouter SC Amsterdam 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6
82 GER LANGHAMMER Tom SN Dresdener FC 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
83 GER WIEFEL Cedric TH FSC Jena 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7
84 GER VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan MR CTG Koblenz 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7
85 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 2 6 14 22 0,333 -8
86 GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NS MTV Soltau 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9
87 GER SCHMITZ Levent BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10
88 GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11
89 GER WESTPHAL Erik BE SC Berlin 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11
90 GER KAPPL Arwin-Tobias BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 5 13 20 0,200 -7
91 NED FENS Julian s.v. Pallas 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8
92 GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8
93 GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13
94 GER LENK Hendrik Dion SN Dresdener FC 1 5 8 23 0,200 -15
95 GER NEUMANN Jose Antolin TH FSC Jena 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8
96 GER WAGNER Vincent WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11
97 NED DE JONG Nighel Holland Schermen 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12
98 GER STEPHAN Daniel BY KTF Luitpold München 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12
99 GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13
100 GER EVENIUS Jonathan HE MTV Giessen 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13