Münsterland Cup | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Burgsteinfurt (GER)

Date: 26.10.2019 08:33 | Alexander Böhm

Nation Name Reg. Club      
GER ACKERMANN Leonardo BY MTV München 4.33
GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4.76
GER ANDRITZKI Paul BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 5.9999
GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC 3.39
GER BAIR Stephan PSV Stuttgart 5.9999
GER BARENTHIEN Simon BS TV Haueneberstein 5.9999
GER BECKMANN Benedikt ST SV Angern 4.78
GER BOCK Clemens NS SV Alfeld 5.9999
GER BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.12
GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal 2.175
GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München 2.196
GER BRAUN Noah NR OFC Bonn 3.25
GER BROCKER Malte MV FG Schwerin 5.9999
GER BÜTOW Leander NR OFC Bonn 4.13
BEL DE GREEF Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 2.114
NED DE JONG Nighel Holland Schermen 5.9999
GER DEGLER Maurice BE SC Berlin 4.24
GER DUBISCHAR Julian HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 5.9999
GER EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin 4.65
GER EIDENMÜLLER Aaron BN TSG Weinheim 4.26
GER ENGELN Elias NR OFC Bonn 4.21
GER ENGFER Friedrich MV FG Schwerin 5.9999
GER EVENIUS Jonathan HE MTV Giessen 5.9999
GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 3.22
GER FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.34
NED FENS Julian s.v. Pallas 5.9999
GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal 4.44
GER FLÖRICKE Ben TH FSC Jena 4.81
GER FÖRSTER Tristan HE TG Dörnigheim 5.9999
GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 5.9999
GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 3.45
GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 3.35
NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 2.57
GER GOLLNICK Noah NS Eintracht Hildesheim 5.9999
GER GOMBOS Tom BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.283
GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 3.40
NED HAGEN Timon SC Amsterdam 5.9999
GER HAMANN Gabriel MV FG Schwerin 4.20
GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn 2.303
GER HAMPÓ Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 5.9999
GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld 5.9999
GER HÄßLER Arwed SN FC Schkeuditz 4.48
GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 4.25
GER HUBER Felix BS TV Haueneberstein 5.9999
NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun SC Amsterdam 5.9999
GER JOCHIMS Felix NR Dürener FC 5.9999
NED JOEMRATI Ashwan Holland Schermen 5.9999
GER KAHL Alexander HE TG Hanau 2.156
GER KAPPL Arwin-Tobias BY TSV Neu-Ulm 5.9999
GER KAUFMANN Florian Heidenheimer SB 3.19
GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm 4.80
GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin NR DFC Düsseldorf 2.28
GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.212
GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.69
GER KÖHLER Joey BE SC Berlin 2.373
GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München 4.17
GER KRUMSTROH Sönke HH Walddörfer SV 5.9999
GER KUSIAN Andreas ST SV Angern 5.9999
GER LANGHAMMER Tom SN Dresdener FC 5.9999
GER LENK Hendrik Dion SN Dresdener FC 4.43
GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NS MTV Soltau 4.51
GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 3.47
GER LOESCHE Teo TH FSC Jena 5.9999
GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster 2.389
GER MACHETANZ Jasper SN Dresdener FC 4.84
COL MEYBERG Juan Felipe BY KTF Luitpold München 5.9999
BEL MOTTIAT Lucas FF Brussels Fencing Club 2.209
GER MUSCHE Paul ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5.9999
GER NEUMANN Jose Antolin TH FSC Jena 5.9999
GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4.32
GER OFFERMANN Carsten HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 5.9999
GER OHREM Laurin HE MTV Giessen 5.9999
GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München 3.23
GER OTT Daniel WE TG Münster 4.40
GER PEARCE Martin BY MTV München 5.9999
GER PENZ Leonard PSV Stuttgart 4.49
ISR PERELMANN Mark MR CTG Koblenz 2.147
GER PIELES Miles HE TG Dörnigheim 5.9999
NED POST Patrick s.v. Pegasus Escrime 2.327
GER PRAUS Markus BE SC Berlin 2.374
NED PROMMEL Wouter SC Amsterdam 5.9999
GER PUST Moritz BE SC Berlin 4.56
GER RAITHEL Theo SN FC Schkeuditz 5.9999
GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 5.9999
GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena 5.9999
GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 2.332
GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 3.24
GER SÄNDIG Jann SN FC Schkeuditz 4.89
GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 3.36
GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 4.68
GER SCHMIDT Richard ST USC Magdeburg 5.9999
GER SCHMITZ Levent BE FC Berlin Südwest 5.9999
GER SCHMITZ Tom NR OFC Bonn 4.83
GER SCHOPPA Dominik NR OFC Bonn 2.236
GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 3.32
GER SCHWALB Keno HH Walddörfer SV 5.9999
GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz 5.9999
GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 3.46
GER SEMPER Leonard BE SC Berlin 3.44
NED SLUMAN Patrick Holland Schermen 5.9999
NED SNIJDER Ivo 5.9999
GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4.35
NED SPLIT Olivier SC Noord 5.9999
GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München 3.29
GER STEPHAN Daniel BY KTF Luitpold München 5.9999
GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers 4.45
GER STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten WE TB Burgsteinfurt 5.9999
GER TIEMANN Max WE Fencing Team Bocholt 3.33
GER UHL Pascal Bernhard BS TV Haueneberstein 5.9999
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 2.132
GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.223
GER VELLA Rosario MR CTG Koblenz 3.26
GER VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster 4.50
GER VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan MR CTG Koblenz 5.9999
GER WAGNER Vincent PSV Stuttgart 5.9999
GER WASSENAAR Luis HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 5.9999
GER WATSON Julian NR DFC Düsseldorf 5.9999
GER WESTPHAL Erik BE SC Berlin 4.59
GER WIEFEL Cedric TH FSC Jena 4.57
GER WOLF Patrick SN Dresdener FC 4.47
GER WRIEDT Nathan BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3.38
NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen 2.90
GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 4.67
GER ZELLER Markus TG Tuttlingen 3.37
GER ZIEGON Anton BY KTF Luitpold München 3.17