Münsterland Cup | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individuell | Burgsteinfurt (GER)

Date: 26.10.2019 12:33 | Alexander Böhm

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 NED GIACON Daniel SC Amsterdam 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
2 BEL DE GREEF Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
2 NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun SC Amsterdam 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
4 GER KLEIN Luis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
5 GER KLEIBRINK Benjamin NR DFC Düsseldorf 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
5 GER BRAUN Noah NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
5 GER BRAUN Marius BY KTF Luitpold München 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
5 GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
9 GER PRAUS Markus BE SC Berlin 5 5 25 3 1,000 22  
10 GER VELLA Rosario MR CTG Koblenz 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
11 GER GOMBOS Tom BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
12 GER FAUL Paul-Luca BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
12 GER SCHOPPA Dominik NR OFC Bonn 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
14 GER FABINGER Nils Alexander NR FC Moers 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
15 GER RENNER Moritz BN TSG Weinheim 5 5 25 8 1,000 17  
16 NED YUNO Elisha Holland Schermen 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
17 GER SEMBACH Philipp BN TSG Weinheim 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
17 GER HAMLESCHER Magnus NR OFC Bonn 5 6 29 11 0,833 18  
19 GER WRIEDT Nathan BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
19 GER FROHWEIN Moritz HE TG Dörnigheim 5 6 27 12 0,833 15  
21 GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael NR OFC Bonn 5 6 26 11 0,833 15  
22 GER LIEBSCHER David NR OFC Bonn 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
23 ISR PERELMANN Mark MR CTG Koblenz 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
24 BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef FF Brussels Fencing Club 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
24 GER BOROWIAK Arwen BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
26 GER OLBRICH Justus BY MTV München 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
27 GER DEGLER Maurice BE SC Berlin 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
28 GER FRITSCHE Jan BY MTV München 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
29 GER BRAUN Fabian SA FSV Klarenthal 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
30 GER KAHL Alexander HE TG Hanau 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
30 GER KAUFMANN Florian WÜ Heidenheimer SB 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
32 NED POST Patrick s.v. Pegasus Escrime 4 5 20 16 0,800 4  
33 GER ZIEGON Anton BY KTF Luitpold München 4 6 26 12 0,667 14  
34 GER TIEMANN Max WE Fencing Team Bocholt 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
35 GER KLEIN Felix BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 23 13 0,667 10  
36 NED JOEMRATI Ashwan Holland Schermen 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
37 GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 24 16 0,667 8  
38 GER SAUERMANN Tim NR DFC Düsseldorf 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
39 GER SEMPER Leonard BE SC Berlin 4 6 23 16 0,667 7  
40 GER FÖRSTER Tristan HE TG Dörnigheim 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
41 GER STADLBAUER Florian BY MTV München 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
41 GER PUST Moritz BE SC Berlin 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
43 GER ZELLER Markus WÜ TG Tuttlingen 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
44 GER ACKERMANN Leonardo BY MTV München 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
45 GER PIELES Miles HE TG Dörnigheim 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
46 GER EIDENMÜLLER Aaron BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
47 GER KRUMSTROH Sönke HH Walddörfer SV 4 6 22 18 0,667 4  
48 GER ARNDT Justin WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 22 19 0,667 3  
49 GER PENZ Leonard WÜ PSV Stuttgart 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
50 GER LÖHR Tom-Florin WE TG Münster 4 6 21 21 0,667 0  
51 GER OTT Daniel WE TG Münster 3 5 19 15 0,600 4  
52 GER KÖHLER Joey BE SC Berlin 3 5 18 15 0,600 3  
53 GER FERIZI Florian SW TG Frankenthal 3 5 18 16 0,600 2  
54 GER HEGGE Maurus WE TG Münster 3 6 25 17 0,500 8  
55 GER BÜTOW Leander NR OFC Bonn 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
55 BEL MOTTIAT Lucas FF Brussels Fencing Club 3 6 24 18 0,500 6  
57 GER EHRICH Marlon BE SC Berlin 3 6 23 18 0,500 5  
58 NED SPLIT Olivier SC Noord 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
59 GER LOESCHE Teo TH FSC Jena 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
59 GER KOLLER Korbinian BY KTF Luitpold München 3 6 21 18 0,500 3  
61 GER STIEREN Niklas NR FC Moers 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
62 GER RIEGER Laurenz BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
63 GER ZACHER Niklas TH FSC Jena 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
64 GER BECKMANN Benedikt ST SV Angern 3 6 18 18 0,500 0  
65 GER RENARD Nolann TH FSC Jena 3 6 25 26 0,500 -1  
66 GER SCHWALB Keno HH Walddörfer SV 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
66 GER HAMANN Gabriel MV FG Schwerin 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
68 GER ENGELN Elias NR OFC Bonn 3 6 19 20 0,500 -1  
69 GER HÄßLER Arwed SN FC Schkeuditz 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
70 GER OHREM Laurin HE MTV Giessen 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2  
71 GER PEARCE Martin BY MTV München 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
71 GER NOWAK Hannes SN Fechtclub Radebeul 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
73 GER JOCHIMS Felix NR Dürener FC 3 6 17 20 0,500 -3  
74 GER SCHMIDT Richard ST USC Magdeburg 2 5 15 16 0,400 -1  
75 NED SLUMAN Patrick Holland Schermen 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
76 GER HAMPÓ Ole SN TV Markkleeberg 2 6 21 23 0,333 -2  
77 COL MEYBERG Juan Felipe BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
78 GER MACHETANZ Jasper SN Dresdener FC 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
79 GER BAIR Stephan WÜ PSV Stuttgart 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
80 GER VELLMANNS Leonard WE TG Münster 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
80 NED PROMMEL Wouter SC Amsterdam 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
82 GER LANGHAMMER Tom SN Dresdener FC 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
82 GER WIEFEL Cedric TH FSC Jena 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
84 GER VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan MR CTG Koblenz 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
85 GER SCHMIDT Friedrich ST USC Magdeburg 2 6 14 22 0,333 -8  
86 GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte NS MTV Soltau 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
87 GER SCHMITZ Levent BE FC Berlin Südwest 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
88 GER AHLVERS Philipp ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
88 GER WESTPHAL Erik BE SC Berlin 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
90 GER KAPPL Arwin-Tobias BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 5 13 20 0,200 -7  
91 NED FENS Julian s.v. Pallas 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
92 GER SCHWANNINGER Timi MR CTG Koblenz 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
93 GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein 1 5 10 23 0,200 -13  
94 GER LENK Hendrik Dion SN Dresdener FC 1 5 8 23 0,200 -15  
95 GER NEUMANN Jose Antolin TH FSC Jena 1 6 17 25 0,167 -8  
96 GER WAGNER Vincent WÜ PSV Stuttgart 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
97 NED DE JONG Nighel Holland Schermen 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
97 GER STEPHAN Daniel BY KTF Luitpold München 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
99 GER KLAUS Felix BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
100 GER EVENIUS Jonathan HE MTV Giessen 1 6 12 25 0,167 -13  
101 GER REHDA Felix MV FG Schwerin 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
102 GER SÄNDIG Jann SN FC Schkeuditz 1 6 12 26 0,167 -14  
103 GER SCHMITZ Tom NR OFC Bonn 1 6 14 29 0,167 -15  
104 GER ANDRITZKI Paul BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
105 GER BOCK Clemens NS SV Alfeld 1 6 10 25 0,167 -15  
106 GER WOLF Patrick SN Dresdener FC 1 6 12 28 0,167 -16  
107 GER BARENTHIEN Simon BS TV Haueneberstein 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
108 NED HAGEN Timon SC Amsterdam 1 6 9 26 0,167 -17  
109 GER MUSCHE Paul ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1 6 8 26 0,167 -18  
110 GER WASSENAAR Luis HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 1 6 7 28 0,167 -21  
111 GER HASSE Malte NS SV Alfeld 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
112 NED SNIJDER Ivo 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
113 GER OFFERMANN Carsten HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
114 GER FLÖRICKE Ben TH FSC Jena 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
115 GER RAITHEL Theo SN FC Schkeuditz 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
115 GER WATSON Julian NR DFC Düsseldorf 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
117 GER UHL Pascal Bernhard BS TV Haueneberstein 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
118 GER KUSIAN Andreas ST SV Angern 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
118 GER ENGFER Friedrich MV FG Schwerin 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
120 GER STOCKHAUSEN Thorsten WE TB Burgsteinfurt 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
120 GER GOLLNICK Noah NS Eintracht Hildesheim 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
120 GER BROCKER Malte MV FG Schwerin 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
123 GER DUBISCHAR Julian HB Bremen 1860 Fechten 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
124 GER HUBER Felix BS TV Haueneberstein 0 6 3 30 0,000 -27  
9999 GER SPIELMANN Richard ST Fechtcentrum Halle 0 0 0 0 0,000   A