Trekanten International | Foil | Women's | Senior | Individual | København (DEN)

Date: 12.11.2018 19:54 | Trekanten Copenhagen

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ITA BORELLA Claudia 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
2 AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg 6 6 29 6 1,000 23  
3 ITA CAMMILLETTI Marta 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
4 CAN RYAN Kelleigh 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
5 ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
6 GBR BEARDMORE Kate 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
7 ARG TERNI Maria Ludmila 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
8 HUN HAJAS Nora Torekves 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
8 ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele CS Livorno 5 6 27 13 0,833 14  
10 GBR DICKSON Chloe Edinburgh FC 5 6 24 11 0,833 13  
11 SGP BERTHIER Amita Z Fencing 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
12 ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
12 LBN SHAITO Mona USA 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
14 ITA TANGHERLINI Elena 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
15 ESP OJEDA Barbara SAM-B 5 6 27 17 0,833 10  
16 DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS Trekanten København 4 6 27 14 0,667 13  
17 ESP DIAZ Maria Teresa CCC-M 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
18 HUN SZALAI Szonja Torekves 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
19 AUT WEISS Kim SZ AFC Salzburg 4 6 21 13 0,667 8  
20 GBR SMITH Katie Edinburgh FC 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
21 SVK BITTEROVA Kitti KS Samorin 4 6 24 18 0,667 6  
22 SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika Slavia STU Bratislava 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
23 ITA SPAZZI Giorgia 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
23 GBR MULLINS Philippa WI UFC Wien 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
25 GBR MCDERMOTT Chiara Crawley Sword Club 4 6 20 23 0,667 -3  
26 NED RENTIER Eline SC Amsterdam 3 6 23 17 0,500 6  
27 ITA CRAIGHERO Elena 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
28 SVK CELLEROVA Michala Slavia STU Bratislava 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
29 GBR SUDDERICK Zoe Aldershot FC 3 6 26 24 0,500 2  
30 BEL GROSLAMBERT Delphine CE Europeen de Bruxelles 3 6 22 21 0,500 1  
31 SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
32 PUR PADUA Gabriela Del C. 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
33 CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
34 IRL DUXBURY Victoria Sullivan Upper 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
35 IRL BEATTIE Keziah 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
36 FIN ENRIGHT Irene ES Helsingin Miekkailijat 3 6 19 23 0,500 -4  
37 SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg 3 6 19 24 0,500 -5  
38 SWE LOFMARK Linn SY FKC Karlskrona 2 6 22 19 0,333 3  
39 HUN KALOCSAI Virag Torekves 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
40 SWE RUNDQUIST Harriet ST EGF Solna 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
41 IRL LEE Anna 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
42 AUT KRAENKL Maria NÖ FU Mödling 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
43 GBR MIKHALEVA Oxana 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
44 IRL TAYLOR Lucy Mid Down 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
45 GBR KWOK Rachel Academy 2 6 18 25 0,333 -7  
46 GBR WARRENDER Emily 2 6 16 23 0,333 -7  
47 FIN DEGERMAN Ruusa PS Oulun Miekkailuseura 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
48 ITA BORELLA Laura 2 6 14 23 0,333 -9  
49 FIN RAUDASKOSKI Outi MM 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
50 SWE MATIC Anja VS GFK Göteborg 2 6 15 26 0,333 -11  
51 AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg 1 6 21 27 0,167 -6  
52 DEN VAABEN Naja HS Trekanten København 1 6 12 24 0,167 -12  
52 ITA PISANO Michela 1 6 12 24 0,167 -12  
54 FIN HAUTALA Eva PS Oulun Miekkailuseura 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
55 GBR COUZOFF Amalia Academy 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
56 ESP OJEDA Marina SAM-B 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
56 LBN SHAITO Manal 1 6 11 26 0,167 -15  
58 SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina ST EGF Solna 1 6 12 29 0,167 -17  
59 GBR HILL Heulwen 0 6 16 30 0,000 -14  
60 ESA CARBALLO BARRERA Rina Gabriela 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
61 DEN JENSEN Lene HS Trekanten København 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
62 SWE JONSSON Line SY ARA Helsingborg 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
63 DEN WINTHER Karen HS Trekanten København 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24