Trekanten International | Foil | Women's | Senior | Individual | København (DEN)

Date: 12.11.2018 19:54 | Trekanten Copenhagen

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. CAN RYAN Kelleigh
2. SGP BERTHIER Amita Z Fencing
3. ITA CALISSI Olga Rachele CS Livorno
T3. AUT WOHLGEMUTH Olivia SZ AFC Salzburg
5. ITA CAMMILLETTI Marta
6. ITA RICCI Marta AS Padova
7. ARG TERNI Maria Ludmila
8. DEN JORGENSEN Laeticia HS Trekanten København
9. ITA BORELLA Claudia
10. HUN HAJAS Nora Torekves
11. GBR DICKSON Chloe Edinburgh FC
12. ITA TANGHERLINI Elena
13. HUN SZALAI Szonja Torekves
14. GBR SMITH Katie Edinburgh FC
15. SVK BITTEROVA Kitti KS Samorin
16. ITA CRAIGHERO Elena
17. GBR BEARDMORE Kate
18. ESP BRETEAU Andrea CCC-M
T18. LBN SHAITO Mona USA
20. ESP OJEDA Barbara SAM-B
21. ESP DIAZ Maria Teresa CCC-M
22. AUT WEISS Kim SZ AFC Salzburg
23. SVK KRALIKOVA Veronika Slavia STU Bratislava
24. GBR MULLINS Philippa WI UFC Wien
T24. ITA SPAZZI Giorgia
26. GBR MCDERMOTT Chiara Crawley Sword Club
27. SVK CELLEROVA Michala Slavia STU Bratislava
28. BEL GROSLAMBERT Delphine CE Europeen de Bruxelles
29. PUR PADUA Gabriela Del C.
30. IRL DUXBURY Victoria Sullivan Upper
31. FIN ENRIGHT Irene ES Helsingin Miekkailijat
32. HUN KALOCSAI Virag Torekves
33. NED RENTIER Eline SC Amsterdam
34. GBR SUDDERICK Zoe Aldershot FC
35. SVK CANTUCCI Gaia Slavia STU Bratislava
36. CZE BIMOVA Andrea USK Praha
37. IRL BEATTIE Keziah
38. SWE SCHREIBER Miriam VS GFK Göteborg
39. SWE LOFMARK Linn SY FKC Karlskrona
40. SWE RUNDQUIST Harriet ST EGF Solna
41. IRL LEE Anna
42. AUT KRAENKL Maria FU Mödling
43. GBR MIKHALEVA Oxana
44. IRL TAYLOR Lucy Mid Down
45. GBR KWOK Rachel Academy
46. GBR WARRENDER Emily
47. FIN DEGERMAN Ruusa PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
48. ITA BORELLA Laura
49. FIN RAUDASKOSKI Outi MM
50. SWE MATIC Anja VS GFK Göteborg
51. AUT BRUGGER Lilli Maria SZ AFC Salzburg
52. ITA PISANO Michela
T52. DEN VAABEN Naja HS Trekanten København
54. FIN HAUTALA Eva PS Oulun Miekkailuseura
55. GBR COUZOFF Amalia Academy
56. ESP OJEDA Marina SAM-B
T56. LBN SHAITO Manal
58. SWE VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina ST EGF Solna
59. GBR HILL Heulwen
60. ESA CARBALLO BARRERA Rina Gabriela
61. DEN JENSEN Lene HS Trekanten København
62. SWE JONSSON Line SY ARA Helsingborg
63. DEN WINTHER Karen HS Trekanten København