Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Individual | Dormagen (GER)

Date: 15.12.2018 11:14 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff.  
1 ITA FIORETTO Luca 6 6 30 9 1,000 21
2 RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 6 6 30 10 1,000 20
3 GER HEATHCOCK Antonio WÜ TSG Eislingen 6 6 30 11 1,000 19
4 ITA NERI Matteo 6 6 30 13 1,000 17
5 RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill 5 5 25 9 1,000 16
6 FRA PERRIER Clement 01 GEMENOS 6 6 30 15 1,000 15
7 FRA PATRICE Sebastien 01 GEMENOS 6 6 30 16 1,000 14
8 USA WALKER Christopher 5 6 29 14 0,833 15
9 FRA BIBI Eliott 04 PAU SECTION 5 6 28 14 0,833 14
10 ITA REA Mattia 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
11 ITA NIGRI Alberto 5 6 26 13 0,833 13
12 ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
13 USA SARON Mitchell 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
14 ITA GALLO Michele 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
15 ROU DRAGOMIR George CSS Slobozia 5 6 28 16 0,833 12
16 RUS KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 5 6 27 15 0,833 12
17 USA BIVINS III George 5 6 26 14 0,833 12
18 USA SOLOMON Daniel 5 6 25 13 0,833 12
19 GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 18 0,833 11
20 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 6 28 18 0,833 10
21 UKR PYSARENKO Ivan KIEW 5 6 25 15 0,833 10
22 UKR BOHOVIN Bohdan Nikolaev 5 6 29 21 0,833 8
23 FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 25 TARBES ATE 5 6 26 18 0,833 8
24 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 21 0,833 7
25 ROU STANESCU Razvan CSS Slobozia 4 5 23 11 0,800 12
26 GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 5 24 13 0,800 11
27 POL LADEMANN Karol AZS AWF Warszawa 4 6 26 13 0,667 13
28 BEL DE RIDDER Arne de Klauwaerts 4 6 27 15 0,667 12
29 RUS TSELYSHEV Artem 4 6 26 14 0,667 12
30 CAN CAUCHON Francois 4 6 25 14 0,667 11
31 FRA LEONE Samuel 11 LOUVIERS CE 4 6 26 16 0,667 10
32 GER DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 25 15 0,667 10
33 POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub MUKS VICTOR 4 6 28 19 0,667 9
34 USA FIELDS Malcolm 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
35 GBR RICHARDS II Julian WE Bergens FK 4 6 26 18 0,667 8
36 KAZ KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 4 6 28 21 0,667 7
37 ITA SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
38 ITA CEDERLE Matteo 4 6 26 19 0,667 7
39 ESP LILLO Gerardo CEB-M 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
40 GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby Shakespeare Swords 4 6 24 17 0,667 7
41 ROU CIDU Matei CSS Unirea Iasi 4 6 25 19 0,667 6
42 ROU PASTIN Andrei CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 24 19 0,667 5
43 RUS VOLODIN Makar 4 6 23 18 0,667 5
44 GER FRIEDHEIM Stefan CHCH Châtelaine 4 6 22 17 0,667 5
45 ITA FERIOLI Nico 4 6 21 16 0,667 5
46 BEL POIZAT Alexandre Sabre noir 4 6 27 23 0,667 4
47 GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4
48 RUS YUZHAKOV Oleg 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
49 NED BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan s.v. Surtout 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
50 ESP SANTAMARIA Diego CEB-M 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
51 EGY ELARABY Mazen 4 6 24 20 0,667 4
52 POL HRYCIUK Szymon Palac Mlodziezy Katowice 4 6 26 24 0,667 2
53 JPN KOKUBO Mao 4 6 24 22 0,667 2
54 TUN FERJANI Ahmed 4 6 22 20 0,667 2
55 ITA ROMA Lorenzo 4 6 25 24 0,667 1
56 AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus NÖ FU Mödling 4 6 23 24 0,667 -1
57 RUS CHAPLYGIN Alexander National team 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1
58 ITA FORNASIR Alberto 4 6 22 24 0,667 -2
59 THA SRINUALNAD Voragun 3 5 19 14 0,600 5
60 CAN CHIARA Angelo 3 5 18 15 0,600 3
61 UKR YEREMENKO Daniel MV PSV Rostock 3 5 19 18 0,600 1
62 EGY MOATAZ Adham 3 6 25 18 0,500 7
63 USA LEUNG Mark 3 6 24 19 0,500 5
64 GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 22 17 0,500 5
65 ESP MESTRES Gabriel Sala Armas Montjuich 3 6 24 20 0,500 4
66 FRA DESMONS Tanguy 20 ORLEANS CE 3 6 26 23 0,500 3
67 POL BIALECKI Cezary MUKS VICTOR 3 6 25 22 0,500 3
68 FRA JARRY Samuel 04 PAU SECTION 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
69 GBR CRAZE Jamie Truro Fencing Club 3 6 25 23 0,500 2
70 RUS TKACHEV Andrey 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
71 UKR HUMEN Vasyl KIEW 3 6 24 22 0,500 2
72 CAN DINU Nicholas 3 6 22 20 0,500 2
73 CAN WEI Andrew 3 6 20 18 0,500 2
74 RUS MALGIN Ilia 3 6 24 23 0,500 1
75 EGY MOATAZ Medhat 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
76 POL LIPINSKI Marcin Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
77 KAZ SARKISSYAN Artyom 3 6 23 22 0,500 1
78 JPN WAKATSUKI Koya 3 6 18 17 0,500 1
79 ROU AILINCA Rares CSM Brasov 3 6 24 24 0,500 0
80 JPN ASANO Hiroki 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
81 USA SMITH Jared 3 6 23 23 0,500 0
82 USA LINDER James 3 6 22 22 0,500 0
83 GBR MATRICCIANI Noah 3 6 20 20 0,500 0
84 JPN SUGIMOTO Takahiro 3 6 19 19 0,500 0
85 ESP FLOREZ Carlos 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1
86 POL SOSULSKI Piotr Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1
87 JPN OYA Santa 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1
88 ESP ANDREU Pere SAM-B 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2
89 FRA CROS Baptiste 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2
90 RUS MERKUSHKIN Alexander 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2
91 NED FAAS Quinton s.v. Surtout 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2
92 POL ZIARNOWSKI Rafal Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3
93 ITA FRANCIOSA Daniele 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3
94 GER SPRINGER Colm NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3
95 TUR PEKER Yigit Karsiyaka SK 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4
96 USA CAI Erwin 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4
97 GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7
98 GBR REN Ian Russell Swords 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2
99 NED STRIJK Philippe Delft Fencing Club 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4
100 CAN KALUZA Pierre-Frederic 2 5 15 23 0,400 -8
101 FRA BOUREAU Paco 04 PAU SECTION 2 6 25 25 0,333 0
102 GER DEGEN Adrian WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 23 23 0,333 0
103 FRA SCHICKELE Florian 25 TARBES ATE 2 6 22 22 0,333 0
104 GBR HAMILTON Zachary Shakespeare Swords 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2
105 JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 2 6 18 20 0,333 -2
106 ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson FC Reykjavik 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3
107 FRA HUSTACHE Aime 09 MONETEAU USC 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3
108 ESP LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge SAMA-M 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3
109 POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr MUKS VICTOR 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3
110 CAN MORICZ Hunter 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4
111 ESP ARELLANO Francisco SAM-B 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
112 BEL PROSSE Mael Catena 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4
113 GER BECHER Pascal NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
114 ROU ZMAU Alexandru CSM IASI 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
115 ESP VALLHONRAT Nil SAM-B 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
116 GBR HAYNES Luke 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4
117 GER BONDAR Samuel MV PSV Rostock 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
118 JPN KOKUBO Haruto 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4
119 BRA BERGAMO Enzo SP CAP Paulistano 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4
120 BEL TOCH Karel Confrerie Gent 2 6 16 20 0,333 -4
121 KAZ AKHMATOV Usman 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5
122 RUS ALEXANYAN Edgar 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6
123 CAN XU Ryan 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6
124 BRA PEKELMAN Bruno SP ECP Pinheiros 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6