Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Individual | Dormagen (GER)

Date: 15.12.2018 07:31 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
ROU AILINCA Rares CSM Brasov 1.47
KAZ AKHMATOV Usman 1.394
RUS ALEXANYAN Edgar 1.117
ESP ALONSO Gonzalo Sala de Armas Madrid 1.237
ESP ANDREU Pere SAM-B 1.247
ESP ARELLANO Francisco SAM-B 1.254
JPN ASANO Hiroki 1.149
EGY ASHOUR Omar 1.9999
GER BECHER Pascal NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.9999
AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus FU Mödling 1.198
BRA BERGAMO Enzo SP CAP Paulistano 1.38
POL BIALECKI Cezary MUKS VICTOR 1.48
FRA BIBI Eliott 04 PAU SECTION 1.3
USA BIVINS III George 1.212
UKR BOHOVIN Bohdan Nikolaev 1.272
GER BONDAR Samuel MV PSV Rostock 1.9999
GBR BOORNE Samuel 1.278
FRA BOUREAU Paco 04 PAU SECTION 1.162
NED BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan s.v. Surtout 1.211
POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub MUKS VICTOR 1.103
NED BUSER Jimi T.S.V. Rapier 1.440
ESP CABALLERO Rogelio EHB-B 1.257
USA CAI Erwin 1.28
CAN CAUCHON Francois 1.155
ITA CEDERLE Matteo 1.71
RUS CHAPLYGIN Alexander National team 1.128
CAN CHIARA Angelo 1.23
USA CHO Justin 1.9999
ROU CIDU Matei CSS Unirea Iasi 1.205
GBR CRAZE Jamie Truro Fencing Club 1.78
FRA CROS Baptiste 1.233
BEL DE RIDDER Arne de Klauwaerts 1.66
GER DEGEN Adrian TSG Eislingen 1.124
FRA DESMONS Tanguy 20 ORLEANS CE 1.256
CAN DINU Nicholas 1.9999
GER DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.265
ROU DRAGOMIR George CSS Slobozia 1.5
EGY ELARABY Mazen 1.20
NED FAAS Quinton s.v. Surtout 1.283
ITA FERIOLI Nico 1.158
TUN FERJANI Ahmed 1.10
USA FIELDS Malcolm 1.182
ITA FIORETTO Luca 1.120
ESP FLOREZ Carlos 1.215
ITA FORNASIR Alberto 1.159
ITA FRANCIOSA Daniele 1.251
GER FRIEDHEIM Stefan CHCH Châtelaine 1.244
ITA GALLO Michele 1.43
POL GLASNER Hubert KKSz Konin 1.209
POL GORSKI Mikolaj Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 1.9999
GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.37
GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby Shakespeare Swords 1.73
GBR HAMILTON Zachary Shakespeare Swords 1.184
GBR HAYNES Luke 1.277
GER HEATHCOCK Antonio TSG Eislingen 1.9999
ESP HIGUERA Alejandro 1.375
TUN HMISSI Amenallah 1.9999
GER HOFMANN Bjoern BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.9999
GBR HOLDSWORTH Bertie Truro Fencing Club 1.246
POL HRYCIUK Szymon Palac Mlodziezy Katowice 1.367
UKR HUMEN Vasyl KIEW 1.132
FRA HUSTACHE Aime 09 MONETEAU USC 1.123
MAR IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah 1.413
FRA JARRY Samuel 04 PAU SECTION 1.186
GER KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz 1.273
CAN KALUZA Pierre-Frederic 1.143
RUS KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 1.190
GER KOCHENDOERFER Ben NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.9999
JPN KOKUBO Haruto 1.9999
JPN KOKUBO Mao 1.9999
KAZ KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 1.65
GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.417
POL LADEMANN Karol AZS AWF Warszawa 1.16
GBR LE MAITRE Alexander Guernsey Fencing Club 1.243
FRA LEONE Samuel 11 LOUVIERS CE 1.49
USA LEUNG Mark 1.9999
ESP LILLO Gerardo CEB-M 1.33
USA LINDER James 1.26
POL LIPINSKI Marcin Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 1.218
ESP LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge SAMA-M 1.188
RUS MALGIN Ilia 1.125
FRA MARTINE Thomas 26 ST DENIS CE 1.134
ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson FC Reykjavik 1.99
GBR MATRICCIANI Noah 1.193
USA MCBRIDE Jackson 1.85
GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.274
RUS MERKUSHKIN Alexander 1.104
ESP MESTRES Gabriel Sala Armas Montjuich 1.270
GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.9999
ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo 1.9
EGY MOATAZ Adham 1.232
EGY MOATAZ Medhat 1.180
GER MOGG Leopold MR CTG Koblenz 1.9999
CAN MORICZ Hunter 1.56
GER NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.189
ITA NERI Matteo 1.1
ITA NIGRI Alberto 1.174
JPN NOMURA Ryo 1.338
POL NOWAK Franciszek AZS AWF Warszawa 1.235
CAN OLMSTEAD Aaron 1.9999
RUS OSHESTOV Roman 1.59
JPN OYA Santa 1.116
ROU PASTIN Andrei CS Dinamo Bucuresti 1.97
FRA PATRICE Sebastien 01 GEMENOS 1.2
BRA PEKELMAN Bruno SP ECP Pinheiros 1.106
TUR PEKER Yigit Karsiyaka SK 1.350
FRA PERRIER Clement 01 GEMENOS 1.57
SUI PERROUD Adrien CEF Founex 1.430
FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 25 TARBES ATE 1.4
POL PLUSA Dominik 1.430
BEL POIZAT Alexandre Sabre noir 1.307
RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 1.12
BEL PROSSE Mael Catena 1.354
UKR PYSARENKO Ivan KIEW 1.42
ITA REA Mattia 1.204
GBR REN Ian Russell Swords 1.258
GBR RICHARDS II Julian WE Bergens FK 1.197
UKR ROHOZIAN Mykhailo KIEW 1.407
ITA ROMA Lorenzo 1.30
GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph TSG Eislingen 1.194
UKR ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro 1.440
ESP SANTAMARIA Diego CEB-M 1.19
KAZ SARKISSYAN Artyom 1.15
USA SARON Mitchell 1.8
NED SCHAAFSMA Bote SC Amsterdam 1.425
FRA SCHICKELE Florian 25 TARBES ATE 1.55
GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.192
GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.262
ITA SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria 1.95
GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 1.220
ESP SELL Alvaro CEB-M 1.341
USA SKEETE Kamar 1.7
USA SMITH Jared 1.233
USA SOLOMON Daniel 1.54
POL SOSULSKI Piotr Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 1.249
GER SPRINGER Colm NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.347
THA SRINUALNAD Voragun 1.51
ROU STANESCU Razvan CSS Slobozia 1.25
NED STRIJK Philippe Delft Fencing Club 1.315
JPN SUGIMOTO Takahiro 1.129
POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr MUKS VICTOR 1.86
RUS TKACHEV Andrey 1.62
BEL TOCH Karel Confrerie Gent 1.207
RUS TSELYSHEV Artem 1.74
JPN TSUBO Hayato 1.9999
RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill 1.52
ESP VALLHONRAT Nil SAM-B 1.370
BEL VAN DYCK Jasper de Klauwaerts 1.342
BEL VAN PAASSEN Jacob 1.9999
BEL VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 1.9999
RUS VOLODIN Makar 1.255
JPN WAKATSUKI Koya 1.203
USA WALKER Christopher 1.6
CAN WEI Andrew 1.9999
GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.77
CAN XU Ryan 1.9999
UKR YEREMENKO Daniel MV PSV Rostock 1.263
JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 1.27
RUS YUZHAKOV Oleg 1.151
POL ZIARNOWSKI Rafal Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 1.269
ROU ZMAU Alexandru CSM IASI 1.267