Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Individual | Dormagen (GER)

Date: 15.12.2018 11:06 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr
1 MUKS VICTOR
1 V5 D1 D4 D1 V5 D3 2 19 22 0.333 -3 5. 109.
UKR ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro
1
2 D1 D2 D1 D2 D3 D0 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 156.
ROU PASTIN Andrei
1 CS Dinamo Bucuresti
3 V5 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 4 24 19 0.667 5 3. 42.
ITA NERI Matteo
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 4.
GER SEEFELD Eric Simon
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 18 0.833 10 2. 20.
NED BUSER Jimi
1 T.S.V. Rapier
6 D1 V5 D2 D2 D3 D0 1 13 28 0.167 -15 6. 148.
EGY MOATAZ Adham
1
7 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 V5 3 25 18 0.500 7 4. 62.
details
NERI Matteo   V 5 D 4   SZCZEPANIK Piotr R:
SEEFELD Eric Simon   V 5 D 2   ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro R:
BUSER Jimi   D 2 V 5   PASTIN Andrei R:
SZCZEPANIK Piotr   D 3 V 5   MOATAZ Adham R:
NERI Matteo   V 5 D 3   SEEFELD Eric Simon R:
PASTIN Andrei   V 5 D 2   ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro R:
MOATAZ Adham   V 5 D 0   BUSER Jimi R:
SZCZEPANIK Piotr   D 1 V 5   SEEFELD Eric Simon R:
PASTIN Andrei   D 1 V 5   NERI Matteo R:
ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro   D 3 V 5   BUSER Jimi R:
MOATAZ Adham   D 4 V 5   SEEFELD Eric Simon R:
SZCZEPANIK Piotr   D 1 V 5   PASTIN Andrei R:
BUSER Jimi   D 2 V 5   NERI Matteo R:
ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro   D 0 V 5   MOATAZ Adham R:
SEEFELD Eric Simon   V 5 D 3   PASTIN Andrei R:
BUSER Jimi   D 1 V 5   SZCZEPANIK Piotr R:
NERI Matteo   V 5 D 1   ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro R:
PASTIN Andrei   V 5 D 4   MOATAZ Adham R:
SEEFELD Eric Simon   V 5 D 3   BUSER Jimi R:
ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro   D 1 V 5   SZCZEPANIK Piotr R:
MOATAZ Adham   D 2 V 5   NERI Matteo R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: KLUGER VincentSANCROFT Jennifer

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
POL LIPINSKI Marcin
1 Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 D2 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 75.
USA MCBRIDE Jackson
1
2 D4 D2 V5 D2 D4 D2 1 19 27 0.167 -8 7. 141.
SUI PERROUD Adrien
1 CEF Founex
3 D3 V5 D4 D3 D3 D3 1 21 27 0.167 -6 6. 140.
JPN KOKUBO Mao
1
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 53.
ESP ALONSO Gonzalo
1 Sala de Armas Madrid
5 D0 V5 V5 D1 D2 D2 2 15 25 0.333 -10 5. 136.
FRA PATRICE Sebastien
GEMENOS
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 7.
ITA SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria
1
7 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 D2 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 37.
details
KOKUBO Mao   V 5 D 3   LIPINSKI Marcin R:
ALONSO Gonzalo   V 5 D 2   MCBRIDE Jackson R:
PATRICE Sebastien   V 5 D 3   PERROUD Adrien R:
LIPINSKI Marcin   D 2 V 5   SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria R:
KOKUBO Mao   V 5 D 1   ALONSO Gonzalo R:
PERROUD Adrien   V 5 D 2   MCBRIDE Jackson R:
SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria   D 2 V 5   PATRICE Sebastien R:
LIPINSKI Marcin   V 5 D 0   ALONSO Gonzalo R:
PERROUD Adrien   D 4 V 5   KOKUBO Mao R:
MCBRIDE Jackson   D 4 V 5   PATRICE Sebastien R:
SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria   V 5 D 2   ALONSO Gonzalo R:
LIPINSKI Marcin   V 5 D 3   PERROUD Adrien R:
PATRICE Sebastien   V 5 D 2   KOKUBO Mao R:
MCBRIDE Jackson   D 2 V 5   SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria R:
ALONSO Gonzalo   V 5 D 3   PERROUD Adrien R:
PATRICE Sebastien   V 5 D 3   LIPINSKI Marcin R:
KOKUBO Mao   D 2 V 5   MCBRIDE Jackson R:
PERROUD Adrien   D 3 V 5   SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria R:
ALONSO Gonzalo   D 2 V 5   PATRICE Sebastien R:
MCBRIDE Jackson   D 4 V 5   LIPINSKI Marcin R:
SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria   D 4 V 5   KOKUBO Mao R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: NGUYEN Thomas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA BIBI Eliott
PAU SECTION
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 9.
ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson
1 FC Reykjavik
2 V5 V5 D4 D3 D4 D3 2 24 27 0.333 -3 6. 106.
POL PLUSA Dominik
1
3 D1 D4 D1 D1 D1 D3 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 154.
ESP FLOREZ Carlos
1
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 3 22 23 0.500 -1 5. 85.
GBR CRAZE Jamie
1 Truro Fencing Club
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 3. 68.
USA SMITH Jared
1
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 80.
GER KUZMIN Leon
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 21 0.833 7 2. 24.
details
FLOREZ Carlos   D 1 V 5   BIBI Eliott R:
CRAZE Jamie   V 5 D 3   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson R:
SMITH Jared   V 5 D 1   PLUSA Dominik R:
BIBI Eliott   V 5 D 3   KUZMIN Leon R:
FLOREZ Carlos   V 5 D 3   CRAZE Jamie R:
PLUSA Dominik   D 4 V 5   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson R:
KUZMIN Leon   V 5 D 3   SMITH Jared R:
BIBI Eliott   V 5 D 3   CRAZE Jamie R:
PLUSA Dominik   D 1 V 5   FLOREZ Carlos R:
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   D 4 V 5   SMITH Jared R:
KUZMIN Leon   V 5 D 4   CRAZE Jamie R:
BIBI Eliott   V 5 D 1   PLUSA Dominik R:
SMITH Jared   V 5 D 3   FLOREZ Carlos R:
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   D 3 V 5   KUZMIN Leon R:
CRAZE Jamie   V 5 D 1   PLUSA Dominik R:
SMITH Jared   D 1 V 5   BIBI Eliott R:
FLOREZ Carlos   V 5 D 4   MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson R:
PLUSA Dominik   D 3 V 5   KUZMIN Leon R:
CRAZE Jamie   V 5 D 4   SMITH Jared R:
MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson   V 5 D 3   BIBI Eliott R:
KUZMIN Leon   V 5 D 3   FLOREZ Carlos R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: SIRITEANU Alexandru

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA PIANFETTI Maxime
TARBES ATE
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 18 0.833 8 2. 23.
POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub
1 MUKS VICTOR
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 19 0.667 9 3. 33.
GER WENNEMAR Bas
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D0 D3 3 22 17 0.500 5 4. 64.
GBR LE MAITRE Alexander
1 Guernsey Fencing Club
4 D3 D2 D0 D2 D1 V5 1 13 27 0.167 -14 7. 146.
JPN TSUBO Hayato
1
5 D3 D2 D1 V5 D3 D3 1 17 27 0.167 -10 6. 143.
USA BIVINS III George
1
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 1. 17.
NED SCHAAFSMA Bote
1 SC Amsterdam
7 D2 D1 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 16 26 0.333 -10 5. 133.
details
LE MAITRE Alexander   D 3 V 5   PIANFETTI Maxime R:
TSUBO Hayato   D 2 V 5   BRONISZEWSKI Jakub R:
BIVINS III George   V 5 D 0   WENNEMAR Bas R:
PIANFETTI Maxime   V 5 D 2   SCHAAFSMA Bote R:
LE MAITRE Alexander   D 2 V 5   TSUBO Hayato R:
WENNEMAR Bas   D 4 V 5   BRONISZEWSKI Jakub R:
SCHAAFSMA Bote   D 1 V 5   BIVINS III George R:
PIANFETTI Maxime   V 5 D 3   TSUBO Hayato R:
WENNEMAR Bas   V 5 D 0   LE MAITRE Alexander R:
BRONISZEWSKI Jakub   D 4 V 5   BIVINS III George R:
SCHAAFSMA Bote   V 5 D 3   TSUBO Hayato R:
PIANFETTI Maxime   D 1 V 5   WENNEMAR Bas R:
BIVINS III George   V 5 D 1   LE MAITRE Alexander R:
BRONISZEWSKI Jakub   V 5 D 1   SCHAAFSMA Bote R:
TSUBO Hayato   D 1 V 5   WENNEMAR Bas R:
BIVINS III George   D 1 V 5   PIANFETTI Maxime R:
LE MAITRE Alexander   D 2 V 5   BRONISZEWSKI Jakub R:
WENNEMAR Bas   D 3 V 5   SCHAAFSMA Bote R:
TSUBO Hayato   D 3 V 5   BIVINS III George R:
BRONISZEWSKI Jakub   D 4 V 5   PIANFETTI Maxime R:
SCHAAFSMA Bote   D 2 V 5   LE MAITRE Alexander R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: SCHIFFERS Alexander

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS TSELYSHEV Artem
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 29.
BRA PEKELMAN Bruno
ECP Pinheiros
2 D1 V5 V5 D2 D4 D0 2 17 23 0.333 -6 6. 124.
CAN WEI Andrew
1
3 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 20 18 0.500 2 4. 73.
MAR IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah
1
4 D0 D1 D0 D3 D1 D3 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 157.
NED BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan
1 s.v. Surtout
5 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 48.
FRA CROS Baptiste
1
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 D2 D4 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 89.
ROU DRAGOMIR George
1 CSS Slobozia
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 12.
details
IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah   D 0 V 5   TSELYSHEV Artem R:
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan   V 5 D 2   PEKELMAN Bruno R:
CROS Baptiste   D 1 V 5   WEI Andrew R:
TSELYSHEV Artem   D 2 V 5   DRAGOMIR George R:
IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah   D 3 V 5   BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan R:
WEI Andrew   D 2 V 5   PEKELMAN Bruno R:
DRAGOMIR George   V 5 D 4   CROS Baptiste R:
TSELYSHEV Artem   V 5 D 2   BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan R:
WEI Andrew   V 5 D 0   IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah R:
PEKELMAN Bruno   D 4 V 5   CROS Baptiste R:
DRAGOMIR George   D 3 V 5   BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan R:
TSELYSHEV Artem   V 5 D 1   WEI Andrew R:
CROS Baptiste   V 5 D 1   IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah R:
PEKELMAN Bruno   D 0 V 5   DRAGOMIR George R:
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan   D 2 V 5   WEI Andrew R:
CROS Baptiste   V 5 D 4   TSELYSHEV Artem R:
IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah   D 1 V 5   PEKELMAN Bruno R:
WEI Andrew   D 2 V 5   DRAGOMIR George R:
BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan   V 5 D 2   CROS Baptiste R:
PEKELMAN Bruno   D 1 V 5   TSELYSHEV Artem R:
DRAGOMIR George   V 5 D 3   IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: MARQUESTAUT BenoitMÖLLER Tom

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA WALKER Christopher
1
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 14 0.833 15 1. 8.
GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby
1 Shakespeare Swords
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 17 0.667 7 2. 39.
POL GLASNER Hubert
1 KKSz Konin
3 D2 D1 D3 V5 D2 D4 1 17 28 0.167 -11 7. 144.
RUS MERKUSHKIN Alexander
1
4 D1 D2 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 20 22 0.500 -2 4. 90.
JPN KOKUBO Haruto
1
5 D3 D3 D3 V5 D0 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 117.
GER FRIEDHEIM Stefan
1 CHCH Châtelaine
6 D1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 22 17 0.667 5 3. 44.
UKR ROHOZIAN Mykhailo
1 KIEW
7 V5 D1 V5 D3 D1 D3 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 132.
details
MERKUSHKIN Alexander   D 1 V 5   WALKER Christopher R:
KOKUBO Haruto   D 3 V 5   HALLIWELL Barnaby R:
FRIEDHEIM Stefan   V 5 D 2   GLASNER Hubert R:
WALKER Christopher   D 4 V 5   ROHOZIAN Mykhailo R:
MERKUSHKIN Alexander   D 2 V 5   KOKUBO Haruto R:
GLASNER Hubert   D 1 V 5   HALLIWELL Barnaby R:
ROHOZIAN Mykhailo   D 3 V 5   FRIEDHEIM Stefan R:
WALKER Christopher   V 5 D 3   KOKUBO Haruto R:
GLASNER Hubert   D 3 V 5   MERKUSHKIN Alexander R:
HALLIWELL Barnaby   D 2 V 5   FRIEDHEIM Stefan R:
ROHOZIAN Mykhailo   D 1 V 5   KOKUBO Haruto R:
WALKER Christopher   V 5 D 2   GLASNER Hubert R:
FRIEDHEIM Stefan   D 1 V 5   MERKUSHKIN Alexander R:
HALLIWELL Barnaby   V 5 D 1   ROHOZIAN Mykhailo R:
KOKUBO Haruto   D 3 V 5   GLASNER Hubert R:
FRIEDHEIM Stefan   D 1 V 5   WALKER Christopher R:
MERKUSHKIN Alexander   D 2 V 5   HALLIWELL Barnaby R:
GLASNER Hubert   D 4 V 5   ROHOZIAN Mykhailo R:
KOKUBO Haruto   D 0 V 5   FRIEDHEIM Stefan R:
HALLIWELL Barnaby   D 2 V 5   WALKER Christopher R:
ROHOZIAN Mykhailo   D 3 V 5   MERKUSHKIN Alexander R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: BYKOV Pavel

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ AKHMATOV Usman
1
1 V5 V5 D1 D1 D1 D4 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 121.
USA SKEETE Kamar
1
2 D2 V5 D1 D2 D3 V5 2 18 26 0.333 -8 7. 128.
BEL TOCH Karel
1 Confrerie Gent
3 D0 D2 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 16 20 0.333 -4 4. 120.
JPN OYA Santa
1
4 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 D3 3 20 21 0.500 -1 3. 87.
GER HEATHCOCK Antonio
TSG Eislingen
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 3.
ITA CEDERLE Matteo
1
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 2. 37.
POL NOWAK Franciszek
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
7 V5 D4 D0 V5 D1 D4 2 19 27 0.333 -8 6. 127.
details
OYA Santa   V 5 D 1   AKHMATOV Usman R:
HEATHCOCK Antonio   V 5 D 2   SKEETE Kamar R:
CEDERLE Matteo   V 5 D 1   TOCH Karel R:
AKHMATOV Usman   D 4 V 5   NOWAK Franciszek R:
OYA Santa   D 2 V 5   HEATHCOCK Antonio R:
TOCH Karel   D 2 V 5   SKEETE Kamar R:
NOWAK Franciszek   D 4 V 5   CEDERLE Matteo R:
AKHMATOV Usman   D 1 V 5   HEATHCOCK Antonio R:
TOCH Karel   V 5 D 0   OYA Santa R:
SKEETE Kamar   D 3 V 5   CEDERLE Matteo R:
NOWAK Franciszek   D 1 V 5   HEATHCOCK Antonio R:
AKHMATOV Usman   V 5 D 0   TOCH Karel R:
CEDERLE Matteo   D 4 V 5   OYA Santa R:
SKEETE Kamar   V 5 D 4   NOWAK Franciszek R:
HEATHCOCK Antonio   V 5 D 3   TOCH Karel R:
CEDERLE Matteo   V 5 D 1   AKHMATOV Usman R:
OYA Santa   V 5 D 1   SKEETE Kamar R:
TOCH Karel   V 5 D 0   NOWAK Franciszek R:
HEATHCOCK Antonio   V 5 D 2   CEDERLE Matteo R:
SKEETE Kamar   D 2 V 5   AKHMATOV Usman R:
NOWAK Franciszek   V 5 D 3   OYA Santa R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: BOULANGER Laurent

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS ALEXANYAN Edgar
1
1 D3 V5 V5 D3 D2 D3 2 21 27 0.333 -6 4. 122.
USA SARON Mitchell
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 2. 12.
BEL DE RIDDER Arne
1 de Klauwaerts
3 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 15 0.667 12 3. 28.
ESP HIGUERA Alejandro
1
4 D4 D1 D0 V5 D0 V5 2 15 27 0.333 -12 6. 137.
GER HOFMANN Bjoern
FC Tauberbischofsheim
5 V5 D2 D3 D4 D2 D1 1 17 28 0.167 -11 7. 144.
ITA REA Mattia
1
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 1. 10.
GBR HOLDSWORTH Bertie
1 Truro Fencing Club
7 V5 D1 D1 D3 V5 D1 2 16 24 0.333 -8 5. 130.
details
HIGUERA Alejandro   D 4 V 5   ALEXANYAN Edgar R:
HOFMANN Bjoern   D 2 V 5   SARON Mitchell R:
REA Mattia   D 1 V 5   DE RIDDER Arne R:
ALEXANYAN Edgar   D 3 V 5   HOLDSWORTH Bertie R:
HIGUERA Alejandro   V 5 D 4   HOFMANN Bjoern R:
DE RIDDER Arne   D 4 V 5   SARON Mitchell R:
HOLDSWORTH Bertie   D 1 V 5   REA Mattia R:
ALEXANYAN Edgar   D 3 V 5   HOFMANN Bjoern R:
DE RIDDER Arne   V 5 D 0   HIGUERA Alejandro R:
SARON Mitchell   D 3 V 5   REA Mattia R:
HOLDSWORTH Bertie   V 5 D 1   HOFMANN Bjoern R:
ALEXANYAN Edgar   V 5 D 3   DE RIDDER Arne R:
REA Mattia   V 5 D 0   HIGUERA Alejandro R:
SARON Mitchell   V 5 D 1   HOLDSWORTH Bertie R:
HOFMANN Bjoern   D 3 V 5   DE RIDDER Arne R:
REA Mattia   V 5 D 2   ALEXANYAN Edgar R:
HIGUERA Alejandro   D 1 V 5   SARON Mitchell R:
DE RIDDER Arne   V 5 D 1   HOLDSWORTH Bertie R:
HOFMANN Bjoern   D 2 V 5   REA Mattia R:
SARON Mitchell   V 5 D 3   ALEXANYAN Edgar R:
HOLDSWORTH Bertie   D 3 V 5   HIGUERA Alejandro R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: STAPLETON LindsayPANOV Aleksey

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
RUS TKACHEV Andrey
1
1 D4 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 70.
POL HRYCIUK Szymon
1 Palac Mlodziezy Katowice
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 4 26 24 0.667 2 3. 52.
GER MOGG Leopold
CTG Koblenz
3 D1 D4 D1 D2 D1 D4 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 150.
ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo
1
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 12.
ROU CIDU Matei
1 CSS Unirea Iasi
5 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 2. 41.
FRA HUSTACHE Aime
MONETEAU USC
6 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 D4 2 21 24 0.333 -3 6. 107.
ESP ANDREU Pere
1 SAM-B
7 D3 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 24 26 0.500 -2 5. 88.
details
MIGNUZZI Giacomo   V 5 D 3   TKACHEV Andrey R:
CIDU Matei   D 3 V 5   HRYCIUK Szymon R:
HUSTACHE Aime   V 5 D 1   MOGG Leopold R:
TKACHEV Andrey   V 5 D 3   ANDREU Pere R:
MIGNUZZI Giacomo   V 5 D 2   CIDU Matei R:
MOGG Leopold   D 4 V 5   HRYCIUK Szymon R:
ANDREU Pere   V 5 D 4   HUSTACHE Aime R:
TKACHEV Andrey   D 2 V 5   CIDU Matei R:
MOGG Leopold   D 1 V 5   MIGNUZZI Giacomo R:
HRYCIUK Szymon   D 3 V 5   HUSTACHE Aime R:
ANDREU Pere   D 3 V 5   CIDU Matei R:
TKACHEV Andrey   V 5 D 1   MOGG Leopold R:
HUSTACHE Aime   D 2 V 5   MIGNUZZI Giacomo R:
HRYCIUK Szymon   V 5 D 3   ANDREU Pere R:
CIDU Matei   V 5 D 2   MOGG Leopold R:
HUSTACHE Aime   D 3 V 5   TKACHEV Andrey R:
MIGNUZZI Giacomo   V 5 D 3   HRYCIUK Szymon R:
MOGG Leopold   D 4 V 5   ANDREU Pere R:
CIDU Matei   V 5 D 2   HUSTACHE Aime R:
HRYCIUK Szymon   V 5 D 4   TKACHEV Andrey R:
ANDREU Pere   V 5 D 3   MIGNUZZI Giacomo R:

No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: MORENO ESTULAY Jesus A.

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOCHENDOERFER Ben
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 D2 D2 V5 D1 D1 V5 2 16 26 0.333 -10 6. 133.
POL SOSULSKI Piotr
1 Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
2 V5 V5 V5 D1 D2 D3 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 86.
JPN WAKATSUKI Koya
1
3 V5 D2 D1 V5 D0 V5 3 18 17 0.500 1 3. 78.
RUS OSHESTOV Roman
1
4 D2 D3 V5 D4 D1 D2 1 17 26 0.167 -9 7. 142.
TUN FERJANI Ahmed
1
5 V5 V5 D0 V5 D2 V5 4 22 20 0.667 2 2. 54.
ITA FIORETTO Luca
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 1.
ESP VALLHONRAT Nil
1 SAM-B
7 D4 V5 D0 V5 D4 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 113.
details
OSHESTOV Roman   D 2 V 5   KOCHENDOERFER Ben R:
FERJANI Ahmed   V 5 D 1   SOSULSKI Piotr R:
FIORETTO Luca   V 5 D 0   WAKATSUKI Koya R:
KOCHENDOERFER Ben   V 5 D 4   VALLHONRAT Nil R:
OSHESTOV Roman   D 4 V 5   FERJANI Ahmed R:
WAKATSUKI Koya   D 2 V 5   SOSULSKI Piotr R:
VALLHONRAT Nil   D 3 V 5   FIORETTO Luca R:
KOCHENDOERFER Ben   D 1 V 5   FERJANI Ahmed R:
WAKATSUKI Koya   D 1 V 5   OSHESTOV Roman R:
SOSULSKI Piotr   D 2 V 5   FIORETTO Luca R:
VALLHONRAT Nil   D 4 V 5   FERJANI Ahmed R:
KOCHENDOERFER Ben   D 2 V 5   WAKATSUKI Koya R:
FIORETTO Luca   V 5 D 1   OSHESTOV Roman R:
SOSULSKI Piotr   D 3 V 5   VALLHONRAT Nil R:
FERJANI Ahmed   D 0 V 5   WAKATSUKI Koya R:
FIORETTO Luca   V 5 D 1   KOCHENDOERFER Ben R:
OSHESTOV Roman   D 3 V 5   SOSULSKI Piotr R:
WAKATSUKI Koya   V 5 D 0   VALLHONRAT Nil R:
FERJANI Ahmed   D 2 V 5   FIORETTO Luca R:
SOSULSKI Piotr   V 5 D 2   KOCHENDOERFER Ben R:
VALLHONRAT Nil   V 5 D 2   OSHESTOV Roman R:

No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: DOMINIK Tomasz

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL PROSSE Mael
1 Catena
1 V5 D1 D3 D4 V5 D4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 6. 111.
CAN OLMSTEAD Aaron
1
2 D2 D1 D3 D1 D2 D2 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 154.
RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav
1
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 2.
KAZ KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet
1
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 4 28 21 0.667 7 2. 36.
ITA FRANCIOSA Daniele
1
5 V5 V5 D0 D2 V5 D4 3 21 24 0.500 -3 4. 93.
GER DEGEN Adrian
TSG Eislingen
6 D4 V5 D2 D3 D4 V5 2 23 23 0.333 0 5. 102.
AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus
FU Mödling
7 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 4 23 24 0.667 -1 3. 56.
details
KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet   V 5 D 3   PROSSE Mael R:
FRANCIOSA Daniele   V 5 D 1   OLMSTEAD Aaron R:
DEGEN Adrian   D 2 V 5   POZDNYAKOV Vladislav R:
PROSSE Mael   D 4 V 5   BENEDICT Nicolaus R:
KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet   V 5 D 2   FRANCIOSA Daniele R:
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 1   OLMSTEAD Aaron R:
BENEDICT Nicolaus   D 1 V 5   DEGEN Adrian R:
PROSSE Mael   D 4 V 5   FRANCIOSA Daniele R:
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 4   KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet R:
OLMSTEAD Aaron   D 2 V 5   DEGEN Adrian R:
BENEDICT Nicolaus   V 5 D 4   FRANCIOSA Daniele R:
PROSSE Mael   D 1 V 5   POZDNYAKOV Vladislav R:
DEGEN Adrian   D 3 V 5   KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet R:
OLMSTEAD Aaron   D 2 V 5   BENEDICT Nicolaus R:
FRANCIOSA Daniele   D 0 V 5   POZDNYAKOV Vladislav R:
DEGEN Adrian   D 4 V 5   PROSSE Mael R:
KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet   V 5 D 3   OLMSTEAD Aaron R:
POZDNYAKOV Vladislav   V 5 D 2   BENEDICT Nicolaus R:
FRANCIOSA Daniele   V 5 D 4   DEGEN Adrian R:
OLMSTEAD Aaron   D 2 V 5   PROSSE Mael R:
BENEDICT Nicolaus   V 5 D 4   KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet R:

No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: KLINKOV Ariana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
KAZ SARKISSYAN Artyom
1
1 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 75.
RUS MALGIN Ilia
1
2 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 D3 3 24 23 0.500 1 3. 74.
GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd
TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 D2 D3 D0 D3 D3 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 150.
GBR RICHARDS II Julian
Bergens FK
4 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D3 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 34.
TUR PEKER Yigit
1 Karsiyaka SK
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D0 3 21 25 0.500 -4 5. 95.
ESP ARELLANO Francisco
1 SAM-B
6 D2 D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 2 22 26 0.333 -4 6. 111.
FRA PERRIER Clement
GEMENOS
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 6.
details
RICHARDS II Julian   V 5 D 3   SARKISSYAN Artyom R:
PEKER Yigit   V 5 D 4   MALGIN Ilia R:
ARELLANO Francisco   V 5 D 3   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
SARKISSYAN Artyom   D 3 V 5   PERRIER Clement R:
RICHARDS II Julian   D 3 V 5   PEKER Yigit R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   D 3 V 5   MALGIN Ilia R:
PERRIER Clement   V 5 D 4   ARELLANO Francisco R:
SARKISSYAN Artyom   V 5 D 3   PEKER Yigit R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   D 0 V 5   RICHARDS II Julian R:
MALGIN Ilia   V 5 D 3   ARELLANO Francisco R:
PERRIER Clement   V 5 D 0   PEKER Yigit R:
SARKISSYAN Artyom   V 5 D 2   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
ARELLANO Francisco   D 3 V 5   RICHARDS II Julian R:
MALGIN Ilia   D 3 V 5   PERRIER Clement R:
PEKER Yigit   V 5 D 3   METHNER Philipp-Bernd R:
ARELLANO Francisco   D 2 V 5   SARKISSYAN Artyom R:
RICHARDS II Julian   V 5 D 2   MALGIN Ilia R:
METHNER Philipp-Bernd   D 2 V 5   PERRIER Clement R:
PEKER Yigit   D 3 V 5   ARELLANO Francisco R:
MALGIN Ilia   V 5 D 2   SARKISSYAN Artyom R:
PERRIER Clement   V 5 D 3   RICHARDS II Julian R:

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: SELIG Michael

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP SELL Alvaro
1 CEB-M
1 D1 D4 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 17 26 0.333 -9 7. 131.
FRA DESMONS Tanguy
ORLEANS CE
2 V5 D4 D4 D3 V5 V5 3 26 23 0.500 3 4. 66.
RUS CHAPLYGIN Alexander
1 National team
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 4 22 23 0.667 -1 2. 57.
GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph
TSG Eislingen
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 D1 3 18 25 0.500 -7 5. 97.
CAN MORICZ Hunter
1
5 D4 V5 D3 D4 D2 V5 2 23 27 0.333 -4 6. 110.
POL LADEMANN Karol
1 AZS AWF Warszawa
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 4 26 13 0.667 13 1. 27.
USA LEUNG Mark
1
7 D2 D3 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 24 19 0.500 5 3. 63.
details
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph   V 5 D 2   SELL Alvaro R:
MORICZ Hunter   V 5 D 3   DESMONS Tanguy R:
LADEMANN Karol   V 5 D 1   CHAPLYGIN Alexander R:
SELL Alvaro   V 5 D 2   LEUNG Mark R:
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph   V 5 D 4   MORICZ Hunter R:
CHAPLYGIN Alexander   V 5 D 4   DESMONS Tanguy R:
LEUNG Mark   V 5 D 2   LADEMANN Karol R:
SELL Alvaro   V 5 D 4   MORICZ Hunter R:
CHAPLYGIN Alexander   V 5 D 2   ROMMELSPACHER Ralph R:
DESMONS Tanguy   V 5 D 4   LADEMANN Karol R:
LEUNG Mark   D 4 V 5   MORICZ Hunter R:
SELL Alvaro   D 4 V 5   CHAPLYGIN Alexander R:
LADEMANN Karol   V 5 D 0   ROMMELSPACHER Ralph R:
DESMONS Tanguy   V 5 D 3   LEUNG Mark R:
MORICZ Hunter   D 3 V 5   CHAPLYGIN Alexander R:
LADEMANN Karol   V 5 D 0   SELL Alvaro R:
ROMMELSPACHER Ralph   V 5 D 4   DESMONS Tanguy R:
CHAPLYGIN Alexander   D 1 V 5   LEUNG Mark R:
MORICZ Hunter   D 2 V 5   LADEMANN Karol R:
DESMONS Tanguy   V 5 D 1   SELL Alvaro R:
LEUNG Mark   V 5 D 1   ROMMELSPACHER Ralph R:

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP SANTAMARIA Diego
1 CEB-M
1 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 2. 48.
RUS VOLODIN Makar
1
2 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.667 5 1. 43.
GBR MATRICCIANI Noah
1
3 V5 D3 D1 V5 D1 V5 3 20 20 0.500 0 3. 83.
GER SPRINGER Colm
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 D2 3 19 22 0.500 -3 5. 94.
FRA SCHICKELE Florian
TARBES ATE
5 D4 V5 D3 D3 D2 V5 2 22 22 0.333 0 6. 103.
JPN SUGIMOTO Takahiro
1
6 D1 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 19 19 0.500 0 4. 84.
CAN XU Ryan
1
7 D3 D3 D1 V5 D1 V5 2 18 24 0.333 -6 7. 123.
details
SPRINGER Colm   V 5 D 3   SANTAMARIA Diego R:
SCHICKELE Florian   V 5 D 1   VOLODIN Makar R:
SUGIMOTO Takahiro   V 5 D 1   MATRICCIANI Noah R:
SANTAMARIA Diego   V 5 D 3   XU Ryan R:
SPRINGER Colm   V 5 D 3   SCHICKELE Florian R:
MATRICCIANI Noah   D 3 V 5   VOLODIN Makar R:
XU Ryan   V 5 D 2   SUGIMOTO Takahiro R:
SANTAMARIA Diego   V 5 D 4   SCHICKELE Florian R:
MATRICCIANI Noah   D 1 V 5   SPRINGER Colm R:
VOLODIN Makar   V 5 D 1   SUGIMOTO Takahiro R:
XU Ryan   D 1 V 5   SCHICKELE Florian R:
SANTAMARIA Diego   D 1 V 5   MATRICCIANI Noah R:
SUGIMOTO Takahiro   V 5 D 1   SPRINGER Colm R:
VOLODIN Makar   V 5 D 3   XU Ryan R:
SCHICKELE Florian   D 3 V 5   MATRICCIANI Noah R:
SUGIMOTO Takahiro   D 1 V 5   SANTAMARIA Diego R:
SPRINGER Colm   D 1 V 5   VOLODIN Makar R:
MATRICCIANI Noah   V 5 D 1   XU Ryan R:
SCHICKELE Florian   D 2 V 5   SUGIMOTO Takahiro R:
VOLODIN Makar   D 2 V 5   SANTAMARIA Diego R:
XU Ryan   V 5 D 2   SPRINGER Colm R:

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: ALBRECHT TomMAZUREK Jaroslaw

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL VAN DYCK Jasper
1 de Klauwaerts
1 D2 D1 D2 D4 D2 D1 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 152.
USA SOLOMON Daniel
1
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 25 13 0.833 12 2. 18.
UKR HUMEN Vasyl
1 KIEW
3 V5 D2 V5 D4 D3 V5 3 24 22 0.500 2 4. 70.
ESP CABALLERO Rogelio
1 EHB-B
4 V5 D2 D2 D0 D3 V5 2 17 25 0.333 -8 6. 129.
EGY ELARABY Mazen
1
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 48.
RUS KHALIMBEKOV Magamed
1
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 5 27 15 0.833 12 1. 16.
GER BONDAR Samuel
PSV Rostock
7 V5 D0 D4 D3 D2 V5 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 117.
details
CABALLERO Rogelio   V 5 D 2   VAN DYCK Jasper R:
ELARABY Mazen   D 2 V 5   SOLOMON Daniel R:
KHALIMBEKOV Magamed   V 5 D 3   HUMEN Vasyl R:
VAN DYCK Jasper   D 1 V 5   BONDAR Samuel R:
CABALLERO Rogelio   D 0 V 5   ELARABY Mazen R:
HUMEN Vasyl   D 2 V 5   SOLOMON Daniel R:
BONDAR Samuel   V 5 D 2   KHALIMBEKOV Magamed R:
VAN DYCK Jasper   D 4 V 5   ELARABY Mazen R:
HUMEN Vasyl   V 5 D 2   CABALLERO Rogelio R:
SOLOMON Daniel   D 0 V 5   KHALIMBEKOV Magamed R:
BONDAR Samuel   D 2 V 5   ELARABY Mazen R:
VAN DYCK Jasper   D 1 V 5   HUMEN Vasyl R:
KHALIMBEKOV Magamed   V 5 D 3   CABALLERO Rogelio R:
SOLOMON Daniel   V 5 D 0   BONDAR Samuel R:
ELARABY Mazen   V 5 D 4   HUMEN Vasyl R:
KHALIMBEKOV Magamed   V 5 D 2   VAN DYCK Jasper R:
CABALLERO Rogelio   D 2 V 5   SOLOMON Daniel R:
HUMEN Vasyl   V 5 D 4   BONDAR Samuel R:
ELARABY Mazen   D 2 V 5   KHALIMBEKOV Magamed R:
SOLOMON Daniel   V 5 D 2   VAN DYCK Jasper R:
BONDAR Samuel   D 3 V 5   CABALLERO Rogelio R:

No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: BREWER AdamBUJDOSO Gergö

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CAN CHIARA Angelo
1
1 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 60.
FRA MARTINE Thomas
ST DENIS CE
2 D3 D2 D3 D2 V5 1 15 20 0.200 -5 5. 138.
GBR REN Ian
1 Russell Swords
3 D2 V5 D3 D1 V5 2 16 18 0.400 -2 4. 98.
GER SCHLAFFER Leon
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 13 0.800 11 2. 26.
RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill
1
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 5.
BEL VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht
1
6 D0 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 158.
details
MARTINE Thomas   D 3 V 5   CHIARA Angelo R:
REN Ian   D 3 V 5   SCHLAFFER Leon R:
TYULYUKOV Kirill   V 5 D 0   VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht R:
CHIARA Angelo   V 5 D 2   REN Ian R:
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht   D 0 V 5   MARTINE Thomas R:
SCHLAFFER Leon   D 4 V 5   TYULYUKOV Kirill R:
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht   D 0 V 5   CHIARA Angelo R:
TYULYUKOV Kirill   V 5 D 1   REN Ian R:
MARTINE Thomas   D 3 V 5   SCHLAFFER Leon R:
CHIARA Angelo   D 2 V 5   TYULYUKOV Kirill R:
SCHLAFFER Leon   V 5 D 1   VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht R:
REN Ian   V 5 D 2   MARTINE Thomas R:
SCHLAFFER Leon   V 5 D 1   CHIARA Angelo R:
MARTINE Thomas   D 2 V 5   TYULYUKOV Kirill R:
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht   D 1 V 5   REN Ian R:

No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: CASARES IgnacioEIFLER Peter

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NALEWAJA Tim
TSV Bayer Dormagen
1 D4 V5 D3 D1 D3 1 16 22 0.200 -6 6. 139.
CAN KALUZA Pierre-Frederic
1
2 V5 V5 D1 D2 D2 2 15 23 0.400 -8 5. 100.
NED STRIJK Philippe
1 Delft Fencing Club
3 D2 D4 V5 D1 V5 2 17 21 0.400 -4 4. 99.
THA SRINUALNAD Voragun
1
4 V5 V5 D2 D2 V5 3 19 14 0.600 5 2. 59.
ROU STANESCU Razvan
1 CSS Slobozia
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 23 11 0.800 12 1. 25.
UKR YEREMENKO Daniel
PSV Rostock
6 V5 V5 D4 D0 V5 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 61.
details
KALUZA Pierre-Frederic   V 5 D 4   NALEWAJA Tim R:
STRIJK Philippe   V 5 D 2   SRINUALNAD Voragun R:
STANESCU Razvan   D 3 V 5   YEREMENKO Daniel R:
NALEWAJA Tim   V 5 D 2   STRIJK Philippe R:
YEREMENKO Daniel   V 5 D 2   KALUZA Pierre-Frederic R:
SRINUALNAD Voragun   D 2 V 5   STANESCU Razvan R:
YEREMENKO Daniel   V 5 D 3   NALEWAJA Tim R:
STANESCU Razvan   V 5 D 1   STRIJK Philippe R:
KALUZA Pierre-Frederic   D 1 V 5   SRINUALNAD Voragun R:
NALEWAJA Tim   D 1 V 5   STANESCU Razvan R:
SRINUALNAD Voragun   V 5 D 0   YEREMENKO Daniel R:
STRIJK Philippe   D 4 V 5   KALUZA Pierre-Frederic R:
SRINUALNAD Voragun   V 5 D 3   NALEWAJA Tim R:
KALUZA Pierre-Frederic   D 2 V 5   STANESCU Razvan R:
YEREMENKO Daniel   D 4 V 5   STRIJK Philippe R:

No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: PROCOPIO Gaia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge
1 SAMA-M
1 D4 V5 D2 D1 V5 D3 2 20 23 0.333 -3 6. 108.
BEL POIZAT Alexandre
1 Sabre noir
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 4 27 23 0.667 4 2. 46.
JPN ASANO Hiroki
1
3 D3 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 23 23 0.500 0 4. 80.
GER SCHMITZ Peter
Fechtzentrum Solingen
4 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 V5 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 47.
FRA LEONE Samuel
LOUVIERS CE
5 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 1. 31.
TUN HMISSI Amenallah
1
6 D0 D3 D3 V5 D1 D1 1 13 28 0.167 -15 7. 148.
USA LINDER James
1
7 V5 V5 D2 D3 D2 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 82.
details
SCHMITZ Peter   V 5 D 2   LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge R:
LEONE Samuel   D 3 V 5   POIZAT Alexandre R:
HMISSI Amenallah   D 3 V 5   ASANO Hiroki R:
LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge   D 3 V 5   LINDER James R:
SCHMITZ Peter   D 2 V 5   LEONE Samuel R:
ASANO Hiroki   D 3 V 5   POIZAT Alexandre R:
LINDER James   V 5 D 1   HMISSI Amenallah R:
LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge   D 1 V 5   LEONE Samuel R:
ASANO Hiroki   D 2 V 5   SCHMITZ Peter R:
POIZAT Alexandre   V 5 D 3   HMISSI Amenallah R:
LINDER James   D 2 V 5   LEONE Samuel R:
LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge   V 5 D 3   ASANO Hiroki R:
HMISSI Amenallah   V 5 D 3   SCHMITZ Peter R:
POIZAT Alexandre   D 3 V 5   LINDER James R:
LEONE Samuel   D 3 V 5   ASANO Hiroki R:
HMISSI Amenallah   D 0 V 5   LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge R:
SCHMITZ Peter   V 5 D 4   POIZAT Alexandre R:
ASANO Hiroki   V 5 D 2   LINDER James R:
LEONE Samuel   V 5 D 1   HMISSI Amenallah R:
POIZAT Alexandre   V 5 D 4   LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge R:
LINDER James   D 3 V 5   SCHMITZ Peter R:

No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: BROWN Zackery

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DISLER Julian
Fechtzentrum Solingen
1 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 32.
JPN YOSHIDA Tamon
1
2 D2 D3 V5 D3 V5 D0 2 18 20 0.333 -2 6. 105.
POL BIALECKI Cezary
1 MUKS VICTOR
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D4 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 67.
BEL VAN PAASSEN Jacob
1
4 D1 D0 D1 D1 D1 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 159.
RUS YUZHAKOV Oleg
1
5 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 48.
NED FAAS Quinton
1 s.v. Surtout
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 D3 D1 3 19 21 0.500 -2 5. 91.
ITA NIGRI Alberto
1
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 1. 10.
details
VAN PAASSEN Jacob   D 1 V 5   DISLER Julian R:
YUZHAKOV Oleg   V 5 D 3   YOSHIDA Tamon R:
FAAS Quinton   V 5 D 3   BIALECKI Cezary R:
DISLER Julian   V 5 D 1   NIGRI Alberto R:
VAN PAASSEN Jacob   D 1 V 5   YUZHAKOV Oleg R:
BIALECKI Cezary   V 5 D 3   YOSHIDA Tamon R:
NIGRI Alberto   V 5 D 1   FAAS Quinton R:
DISLER Julian   V 5 D 1   YUZHAKOV Oleg R:
BIALECKI Cezary   V 5 D 1   VAN PAASSEN Jacob R:
YOSHIDA Tamon   V 5 D 0   FAAS Quinton R:
NIGRI Alberto   V 5 D 3   YUZHAKOV Oleg R:
DISLER Julian   D 3 V 5   BIALECKI Cezary R:
FAAS Quinton   V 5 D 1   VAN PAASSEN Jacob R:
YOSHIDA Tamon   D 0 V 5   NIGRI Alberto R:
YUZHAKOV Oleg   V 5 D 3   BIALECKI Cezary R:
FAAS Quinton   V 5 D 2   DISLER Julian R:
VAN PAASSEN Jacob   D 0 V 5   YOSHIDA Tamon R:
BIALECKI Cezary   D 4 V 5   NIGRI Alberto R:
YUZHAKOV Oleg   V 5 D 3   FAAS Quinton R:
YOSHIDA Tamon   D 2 V 5   DISLER Julian R:
NIGRI Alberto   V 5 D 0   VAN PAASSEN Jacob R:

No. 20: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: SHLYKAR Andriy

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA CAI Erwin
1
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 D3 3 20 24 0.500 -4 4. 96.
POL GORSKI Mikolaj
1 Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
2 D4 D2 V5 D2 D2 V5 2 20 27 0.333 -7 6. 126.
ITA GALLO Michele
1
3 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 12.
GER MEKA Valentin
TSV Bayer Dormagen
4 D1 D3 D2 V5 D0 V5 2 16 26 0.333 -10 7. 133.
ROU ZMAU Alexandru
1 CSM IASI
5 D4 V5 V5 D3 D1 D3 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 113.
CAN CAUCHON Francois
1
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 D2 4 25 14 0.667 11 2. 30.
FRA JARRY Samuel
PAU SECTION
7 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 25 23 0.500 2 3. 68.
details
MEKA Valentin   D 1 V 5   CAI Erwin R:
ZMAU Alexandru   V 5 D 2   GORSKI Mikolaj R:
CAUCHON Francois   D 3 V 5   GALLO Michele R:
CAI Erwin   D 3 V 5   JARRY Samuel R:
MEKA Valentin   V 5 D 3   ZMAU Alexandru R:
GALLO Michele   V 5 D 2   GORSKI Mikolaj R:
JARRY Samuel   V 5 D 2   CAUCHON Francois R:
CAI Erwin   V 5 D 4   ZMAU Alexandru R:
GALLO Michele   V 5 D 2   MEKA Valentin R:
GORSKI Mikolaj   D 2 V 5   CAUCHON Francois R:
JARRY Samuel   V 5 D 3   ZMAU Alexandru R:
CAI Erwin   D 1 V 5   GALLO Michele R:
CAUCHON Francois   V 5 D 0   MEKA Valentin R:
GORSKI Mikolaj   V 5 D 4   JARRY Samuel R:
ZMAU Alexandru   V 5 D 3   GALLO Michele R:
CAUCHON Francois   V 5 D 1   CAI Erwin R:
MEKA Valentin   D 3 V 5   GORSKI Mikolaj R:
GALLO Michele   V 5 D 3   JARRY Samuel R:
ZMAU Alexandru   D 1 V 5   CAUCHON Francois R:
GORSKI Mikolaj   D 4 V 5   CAI Erwin R:
JARRY Samuel   D 3 V 5   MEKA Valentin R:

No. 21: Results checked
Pi 21 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: FEOKTISTOV Valerian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
UKR BOHOVIN Bohdan
1 Nikolaev
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 1. 22.
GBR HAMILTON Zachary
1 Shakespeare Swords
2 D4 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 2 24 26 0.333 -2 6. 104.
FRA BOUREAU Paco
PAU SECTION
3 D4 D3 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 25 25 0.333 0 5. 101.
ITA ROMA Lorenzo
1
4 D4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 24 0.667 1 2. 55.
GER BECHER Pascal
Fechtzentrum Solingen
5 V5 D3 D2 V5 D4 D2 2 21 25 0.333 -4 7. 113.
POL ZIARNOWSKI Rafal
1 Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
6 D2 V5 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 23 26 0.500 -3 4. 92.
ROU AILINCA Rares
1 CSM Brasov
7 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 3 24 24 0.500 0 3. 79.
details
ROMA Lorenzo   D 4 V 5   BOHOVIN Bohdan R:
BECHER Pascal   D 3 V 5   HAMILTON Zachary R:
ZIARNOWSKI Rafal   D 3 V 5   BOUREAU Paco R:
BOHOVIN Bohdan   V 5 D 2   AILINCA Rares R:
ROMA Lorenzo   D 1 V 5   BECHER Pascal R:
BOUREAU Paco   D 3 V 5   HAMILTON Zachary R:
AILINCA Rares   D 3 V 5   ZIARNOWSKI Rafal R:
BOHOVIN Bohdan   D 4 V 5   BECHER Pascal R:
BOUREAU Paco   D 4 V 5   ROMA Lorenzo R:
HAMILTON Zachary   D 4 V 5   ZIARNOWSKI Rafal R:
AILINCA Rares   V 5 D 2   BECHER Pascal R:
BOHOVIN Bohdan   V 5 D 4   BOUREAU Paco R:
ZIARNOWSKI Rafal   D 3 V 5   ROMA Lorenzo R:
HAMILTON Zachary   D 3 V 5   AILINCA Rares R:
BECHER Pascal   D 2 V 5   BOUREAU Paco R:
ZIARNOWSKI Rafal   D 2 V 5   BOHOVIN Bohdan R:
ROMA Lorenzo   V 5 D 3   HAMILTON Zachary R:
BOUREAU Paco   D 4 V 5   AILINCA Rares R:
BECHER Pascal   D 4 V 5   ZIARNOWSKI Rafal R:
HAMILTON Zachary   D 4 V 5   BOHOVIN Bohdan R:
AILINCA Rares   D 4 V 5   ROMA Lorenzo R:

No. 22: Results checked
Pi 22 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: BERTHIER Anne-Laure

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
ESP LILLO Gerardo
1 CEB-M
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D1 4 24 17 0.667 7 3. 39.
GBR BOORNE Samuel
1
2 D2 D2 D0 D2 D3 D3 0 12 30 0.000 -18 7. 152.
GER KALTER Felix
CTG Koblenz
3 D0 V5 D3 D1 D2 D2 1 13 27 0.167 -14 6. 146.
USA FIELDS Malcolm
1
4 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 26 18 0.667 8 2. 34.
ITA FERIOLI Nico
1
5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 V5 4 21 16 0.667 5 4. 45.
CAN DINU Nicholas
1
6 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 D1 3 22 20 0.500 2 5. 72.
UKR PYSARENKO Ivan
1 KIEW
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 5 25 15 0.833 10 1. 21.
details
FIELDS Malcolm   D 3 V 5   LILLO Gerardo R:
FERIOLI Nico   V 5 D 2   BOORNE Samuel R:
DINU Nicholas   V 5 D 2   KALTER Felix R:
LILLO Gerardo   D 1 V 5   PYSARENKO Ivan R:
FIELDS Malcolm   V 5 D 1   FERIOLI Nico R:
KALTER Felix   V 5 D 2   BOORNE Samuel R:
PYSARENKO Ivan   V 5 D 1   DINU Nicholas R:
LILLO Gerardo   D 3 V 5   FERIOLI Nico R:
KALTER Felix   D 3 V 5   FIELDS Malcolm R:
BOORNE Samuel   D 3 V 5   DINU Nicholas R:
PYSARENKO Ivan   D 0 V 5   FERIOLI Nico R:
LILLO Gerardo   V 5 D 0   KALTER Felix R:
DINU Nicholas   D 4 V 5   FIELDS Malcolm R:
BOORNE Samuel   D 3 V 5   PYSARENKO Ivan R:
FERIOLI Nico   V 5 D 1   KALTER Felix R:
DINU Nicholas   D 2 V 5   LILLO Gerardo R:
FIELDS Malcolm   V 5 D 0   BOORNE Samuel R:
KALTER Felix   D 2 V 5   PYSARENKO Ivan R:
FERIOLI Nico   D 0 V 5   DINU Nicholas R:
BOORNE Samuel   D 2 V 5   LILLO Gerardo R:
PYSARENKO Ivan   V 5 D 3   FIELDS Malcolm R:

No. 23: Results checked
Pi 23 | Sat 09:45 | Referee: KHOZIN Nikolay

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HAAG Louis
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 18 0.833 11 1. 19.
ITA FORNASIR Alberto
1
2 V5 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 4 22 24 0.667 -2 2. 58.
ESP MESTRES Gabriel
1 Sala Armas Montjuich
3 D4 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 3 24 20 0.500 4 3. 65.
USA CHO Justin
1
4 D2 V5 V5 D1 D2 D1 2 16 22 0.333 -6 7. 125.
EGY MOATAZ Medhat
1
5 D3 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 3 23 22 0.500 1 4. 75.
GBR HAYNES Luke
1
6 D4 D4 V5 V5 D3 D0 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 113.
BRA BERGAMO Enzo
CAP Paulistano
7 D0 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 17 21 0.333 -4 6. 119.
details
CHO Justin   D 2 V 5   HAAG Louis R:
MOATAZ Medhat   D 4 V 5   FORNASIR Alberto R:
HAYNES Luke   V 5 D 3   MESTRES Gabriel R:
HAAG Louis   V 5 D 0   BERGAMO Enzo R:
CHO Justin   D 1 V 5   MOATAZ Medhat R:
MESTRES Gabriel   V 5 D 2   FORNASIR Alberto R:
BERGAMO Enzo   V 5 D 0   HAYNES Luke R:
HAAG Louis   V 5 D 3   MOATAZ Medhat R:
MESTRES Gabriel   D 2 V 5   CHO Justin R:
FORNASIR Alberto   V 5 D 4   HAYNES Luke R:
BERGAMO Enzo   D 3 V 5   MOATAZ Medhat R:
HAAG Louis   V 5 D 4   MESTRES Gabriel R:
HAYNES Luke   V 5 D 2   CHO Justin R:
FORNASIR Alberto   V 5 D 2   BERGAMO Enzo R:
MOATAZ Medhat   D 1 V 5   MESTRES Gabriel R:
HAYNES Luke   D 4 V 5   HAAG Louis R:
CHO Justin   V 5 D 0   FORNASIR Alberto R:
MESTRES Gabriel   V 5 D 2   BERGAMO Enzo R:
MOATAZ Medhat   V 5 D 3   HAYNES Luke R:
FORNASIR Alberto   V 5 D 4   HAAG Louis R:
BERGAMO Enzo   V 5 D 1   CHO Justin R: