Preis der Chemiestadt | Säbel | männlich | U20 | Individual | Dormagen (GER)

Date: 15.12.2018 11:06 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 ITA FIORETTO Luca 6 6 30 9 1,000 21  
2 RUS POZDNYAKOV Vladislav 6 6 30 10 1,000 20  
3 GER HEATHCOCK Antonio WÜ TSG Eislingen 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
4 ITA NERI Matteo 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
5 RUS TYULYUKOV Kirill 5 5 25 9 1,000 16  
6 FRA PERRIER Clement 01 GEMENOS 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
7 FRA PATRICE Sebastien 01 GEMENOS 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
8 USA WALKER Christopher 5 6 29 14 0,833 15  
9 FRA BIBI Eliott 04 PAU SECTION 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
10 ITA REA Mattia 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
10 ITA NIGRI Alberto 5 6 26 13 0,833 13  
12 ROU DRAGOMIR George CSS Slobozia 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
12 USA SARON Mitchell 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
12 ITA MIGNUZZI Giacomo 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
12 ITA GALLO Michele 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
16 RUS KHALIMBEKOV Magamed 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
17 USA BIVINS III George 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
18 USA SOLOMON Daniel 5 6 25 13 0,833 12  
19 GER HAAG Louis BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 29 18 0,833 11  
20 GER SEEFELD Eric Simon NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
21 UKR PYSARENKO Ivan KIEW 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
22 UKR BOHOVIN Bohdan Nikolaev 5 6 29 21 0,833 8  
23 FRA PIANFETTI Maxime 25 TARBES ATE 5 6 26 18 0,833 8  
24 GER KUZMIN Leon BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
25 ROU STANESCU Razvan CSS Slobozia 4 5 23 11 0,800 12  
26 GER SCHLAFFER Leon NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 4 5 24 13 0,800 11  
27 POL LADEMANN Karol AZS AWF Warszawa 4 6 26 13 0,667 13  
28 BEL DE RIDDER Arne de Klauwaerts 4 6 27 15 0,667 12  
29 RUS TSELYSHEV Artem 4 6 26 14 0,667 12  
30 CAN CAUCHON Francois 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
31 FRA LEONE Samuel 11 LOUVIERS CE 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
32 GER DISLER Julian NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
33 POL BRONISZEWSKI Jakub MUKS VICTOR 4 6 28 19 0,667 9  
34 GBR RICHARDS II Julian WE Bergens FK 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
34 USA FIELDS Malcolm 4 6 26 18 0,667 8  
36 KAZ KURALBEKULY Bakdaulet 4 6 28 21 0,667 7  
37 ITA SCISCIOLO Fabrizio Maria 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
37 ITA CEDERLE Matteo 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
39 GBR HALLIWELL Barnaby Shakespeare Swords 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
39 ESP LILLO Gerardo CEB-M 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
41 ROU CIDU Matei CSS Unirea Iasi 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
42 ROU PASTIN Andrei CS Dinamo Bucuresti 4 6 24 19 0,667 5  
43 RUS VOLODIN Makar 4 6 23 18 0,667 5  
44 GER FRIEDHEIM Stefan CHCH Châtelaine 4 6 22 17 0,667 5  
45 ITA FERIOLI Nico 4 6 21 16 0,667 5  
46 BEL POIZAT Alexandre Sabre noir 4 6 27 23 0,667 4  
47 GER SCHMITZ Peter NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
48 NED BOUWMAN Dirk-Jan s.v. Surtout 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
48 ESP SANTAMARIA Diego CEB-M 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
48 EGY ELARABY Mazen 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
48 RUS YUZHAKOV Oleg 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
52 POL HRYCIUK Szymon Palac Mlodziezy Katowice 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
53 JPN KOKUBO Mao 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
54 TUN FERJANI Ahmed 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
55 ITA ROMA Lorenzo 4 6 25 24 0,667 1  
56 AUT BENEDICT Nicolaus NÖ FU Mödling 4 6 23 24 0,667 -1  
57 RUS CHAPLYGIN Alexander National team 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1  
58 ITA FORNASIR Alberto 4 6 22 24 0,667 -2  
59 THA SRINUALNAD Voragun 3 5 19 14 0,600 5  
60 CAN CHIARA Angelo 3 5 18 15 0,600 3  
61 UKR YEREMENKO Daniel MV PSV Rostock 3 5 19 18 0,600 1  
62 EGY MOATAZ Adham 3 6 25 18 0,500 7  
63 USA LEUNG Mark 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
64 GER WENNEMAR Bas NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 22 17 0,500 5  
65 ESP MESTRES Gabriel Sala Armas Montjuich 3 6 24 20 0,500 4  
66 FRA DESMONS Tanguy 20 ORLEANS CE 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
67 POL BIALECKI Cezary MUKS VICTOR 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
68 GBR CRAZE Jamie Truro Fencing Club 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
68 FRA JARRY Samuel 04 PAU SECTION 3 6 25 23 0,500 2  
70 RUS TKACHEV Andrey 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
70 UKR HUMEN Vasyl KIEW 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
72 CAN DINU Nicholas 3 6 22 20 0,500 2  
73 CAN WEI Andrew 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
74 RUS MALGIN Ilia 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
75 POL LIPINSKI Marcin Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
75 KAZ SARKISSYAN Artyom 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
75 EGY MOATAZ Medhat 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
78 JPN WAKATSUKI Koya 3 6 18 17 0,500 1  
79 ROU AILINCA Rares CSM Brasov 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
80 USA SMITH Jared 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
80 JPN ASANO Hiroki 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
82 USA LINDER James 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
83 GBR MATRICCIANI Noah 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
84 JPN SUGIMOTO Takahiro 3 6 19 19 0,500 0  
85 ESP FLOREZ Carlos 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
86 POL SOSULSKI Piotr Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
87 JPN OYA Santa 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
88 ESP ANDREU Pere SAM-B 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
89 FRA CROS Baptiste 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
90 RUS MERKUSHKIN Alexander 3 6 20 22 0,500 -2  
91 NED FAAS Quinton s.v. Surtout 3 6 19 21 0,500 -2  
92 POL ZIARNOWSKI Rafal Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
93 ITA FRANCIOSA Daniele 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
94 GER SPRINGER Colm NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
95 TUR PEKER Yigit Karsiyaka SK 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
96 USA CAI Erwin 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
97 GER ROMMELSPACHER Ralph WÜ TSG Eislingen 3 6 18 25 0,500 -7  
98 GBR REN Ian Russell Swords 2 5 16 18 0,400 -2  
99 NED STRIJK Philippe Delft Fencing Club 2 5 17 21 0,400 -4  
100 CAN KALUZA Pierre-Frederic 2 5 15 23 0,400 -8  
101 FRA BOUREAU Paco 04 PAU SECTION 2 6 25 25 0,333 0  
102 GER DEGEN Adrian WÜ TSG Eislingen 2 6 23 23 0,333 0  
103 FRA SCHICKELE Florian 25 TARBES ATE 2 6 22 22 0,333 0  
104 GBR HAMILTON Zachary Shakespeare Swords 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2  
105 JPN YOSHIDA Tamon 2 6 18 20 0,333 -2  
106 ISL MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson FC Reykjavik 2 6 24 27 0,333 -3  
107 FRA HUSTACHE Aime 09 MONETEAU USC 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
108 ESP LOPEZ DE GUERENU Jorge SAMA-M 2 6 20 23 0,333 -3  
109 POL SZCZEPANIK Piotr MUKS VICTOR 2 6 19 22 0,333 -3  
110 CAN MORICZ Hunter 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
111 BEL PROSSE Mael Catena 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
111 ESP ARELLANO Francisco SAM-B 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
113 ESP VALLHONRAT Nil SAM-B 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
113 ROU ZMAU Alexandru CSM IASI 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
113 GER BECHER Pascal NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
113 GBR HAYNES Luke 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
117 JPN KOKUBO Haruto 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
117 GER BONDAR Samuel MV PSV Rostock 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
119 BRA BERGAMO Enzo SP CAP Paulistano 2 6 17 21 0,333 -4  
120 BEL TOCH Karel Confrerie Gent 2 6 16 20 0,333 -4  
121 KAZ AKHMATOV Usman 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
122 RUS ALEXANYAN Edgar 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
123 CAN XU Ryan 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
124 BRA PEKELMAN Bruno SP ECP Pinheiros 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
125 USA CHO Justin 2 6 16 22 0,333 -6  
126 POL GORSKI Mikolaj Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm 2 6 20 27 0,333 -7  
127 POL NOWAK Franciszek AZS AWF Warszawa 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
128 USA SKEETE Kamar 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
129 ESP CABALLERO Rogelio EHB-B 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
130 GBR HOLDSWORTH Bertie Truro Fencing Club 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
131 ESP SELL Alvaro CEB-M 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
132 UKR ROHOZIAN Mykhailo KIEW 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
133 NED SCHAAFSMA Bote SC Amsterdam 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
133 GER KOCHENDOERFER Ben NR Fechtzentrum Solingen 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
133 GER MEKA Valentin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
136 ESP ALONSO Gonzalo Sala de Armas Madrid 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
137 ESP HIGUERA Alejandro 2 6 15 27 0,333 -12  
138 FRA MARTINE Thomas 26 ST DENIS CE 1 5 15 20 0,200 -5  
139 GER NALEWAJA Tim NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 5 16 22 0,200 -6  
140 SUI PERROUD Adrien CEF Founex 1 6 21 27 0,167 -6  
141 USA MCBRIDE Jackson 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
142 RUS OSHESTOV Roman 1 6 17 26 0,167 -9  
143 JPN TSUBO Hayato 1 6 17 27 0,167 -10  
144 POL GLASNER Hubert KKSz Konin 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
144 GER HOFMANN Bjoern BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
146 GBR LE MAITRE Alexander Guernsey Fencing Club 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
146 GER KALTER Felix MR CTG Koblenz 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
148 NED BUSER Jimi T.S.V. Rapier 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
148 TUN HMISSI Amenallah 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
150 GER MOGG Leopold MR CTG Koblenz 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
150 GER METHNER Philipp-Bernd NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
152 BEL VAN DYCK Jasper de Klauwaerts 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
152 GBR BOORNE Samuel 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
154 POL PLUSA Dominik 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
154 CAN OLMSTEAD Aaron 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
156 UKR ROZVAZHAIEV Alejandro 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21  
157 MAR IDRISSBOUANANI Zachariah 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
158 BEL VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 0 5 2 25 0,000 -23  
159 BEL VAN PAASSEN Jacob 0 6 4 30 0,000 -26